2018 Oyster River Bobcat XC Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:15.7 16:21.0 1
2 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:19.4 16:32.3 2
3 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:22.0 16:40.6 3
4 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:24.0 16:46.7 4
5 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:27.3 16:57.0 5
6 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:28.6 17:01.1 6
7 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:29.5 17:03.8  
8 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:31.2 17:09.1 7
9 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:31.3 17:09.3 8
10 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:31.9 17:11.1 9
11 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:33.9 17:17.5 10
12 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:34.7 17:20.0 11
13 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:35.3 17:21.8 12
14 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:35.4 17:22.2 13
15 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:36.2 17:24.5 14
16 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:37.3 17:27.9 15
17 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:37.4 17:28.2 16
18 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:37.5 17:28.8 17
19 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:38.5 17:31.7 18
20 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:40.1 17:36.6 19
21 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:40.5 17:38.1 20
22 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.3 21
23 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:42.3 17:43.5 22
24 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:43.5 17:47.4 23
25 Brown, Rowan JR Oyster River 5:44.6 17:50.8 24
26 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:44.9 17:51.8 25
27 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:46.1 17:55.3  
28 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:46.2 17:55.6 26
29 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:46.2 17:55.8 27
30 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:46.4 17:56.5 28
31 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:46.7 17:57.3 29
32 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan 5:48.6 18:03.1 30
33 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.8 18:03.7 31
34 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.9 18:04.0 32
35 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:50.0 18:07.5 33
36 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:50.6 18:09.3 34
37 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:51.0 18:10.6 35
38 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:51.8 18:13.0 36
39 Lange, Jack SO Hanover 5:52.0 18:13.7 37
40 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:52.9 18:16.6 38
41 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:54.0 18:20.0 39
42 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock 5:54.3 18:20.9  
43 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:54.5 18:21.4 40
44 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:54.6 18:21.7 41
45 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 5:54.6 18:21.9 42
46 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 5:55.4 18:24.3 43
47 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 5:55.5 18:24.7 44
48 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:56.0 18:26.3 45
49 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:56.2 18:26.6 46
50 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:56.3 18:27.3 47
51 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:56.8 18:28.7 48
52 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 6:00.3 18:39.5 49
53 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 6:01.6 18:43.7 50
54 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 6:01.9 18:44.6 51
55 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:02.5 18:46.5 52
56 Bonyman, William SR Dover 6:02.7 18:47.0 53
57 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:03.9 18:50.7 54
58 Guinee, Patrick SR Tilton School 6:04.0 18:51.0  
59 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:04.7 18:53.3 55
60 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:04.8 18:53.6 56
61 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:05.0 18:54.2 57
62 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 6:07.1 19:00.5 58
63 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:08.0 19:03.4 59
64 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:08.6 19:05.3 60
65 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 6:09.2 19:07.3 61
66 Lombara, Donovan JR Monadnock 6:09.9 19:09.2  
67 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:12.2 19:16.5 62
68 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:12.3 19:16.8 63
69 Strauss, Andrew SO Souhegan 6:12.5 19:17.3 64
70 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:12.8 19:18.5 65
71 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:13.8 19:21.5 66
72 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:14.0 19:22.1 67
73 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:14.2 19:22.6  
74 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:14.4 19:23.3 68
75 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:14.6 19:23.9 69
76 Livingston, Grady SO Kennett 6:14.7 19:24.2 70
77 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:15.0 19:25.1 71
78 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:15.2 19:25.8 72
79 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:17.2 19:32.0 73
80 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.4 19:35.8 74
81 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:18.7 19:36.7  
82 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:20.0 19:40.9 75
83 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:20.5 19:42.5 76
84 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:20.7 19:42.8 77
85 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:21.2 19:44.6 78
86 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 6:21.5 19:45.6 79
87 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton 6:22.7 19:49.2 80
88 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:23.5 19:51.7 81
89 O'Halloran, Luke FR Portsmouth Christian 6:24.9 19:55.9 82
90 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:25.8 19:58.9 83
91 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:25.9 19:59.2 84
92 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:26.7 20:01.6 85
93 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:26.8 20:01.8 86
94 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:27.9 20:05.3 87
95 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:28.9 20:08.3 88
96 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:29.0 20:08.7 89
97 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:29.9 20:11.5 90
98 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:30.4 20:12.9  
99 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:31.1 20:15.2 91
100 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:31.8 20:17.5 92
101 Sullivan, Kevin SR Lebanon 6:32.8 20:20.5 93
102 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:33.6 20:22.9 94
103 Egan, Zach SO Spaulding 6:34.1 20:24.5 95
104 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.2 20:24.8 96
105 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood 6:35.3 20:28.4 97
106 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:38.2 20:37.2 98
107 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:38.5 20:38.3 99
108 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 6:38.8 20:39.2 100
109 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:39.5 20:41.2 101
110 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.9 20:42.6 102
111 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:41.1 20:46.2 103
112 Whitcomb, Jared JR Belmont 6:42.0 20:49.1  
113 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:43.4 20:53.5 104
114 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:44.5 20:56.8 105
115 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:45.2 20:59.1  
116 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:46.5 21:03.1 106
117 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 6:50.7 21:16.2 107
118 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.4 21:21.3 108
119 Freeman, Brendan SR Lebanon 6:53.9 21:26.0 109
120 Roy, Adam SO Spaulding 6:54.5 21:27.8 110
121 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:55.2 21:30.1  
122 Pare, Chris SO Belmont 6:55.8 21:32.0  
123 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.1 21:36.2 111
124 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 6:57.8 21:38.4 112
125 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.0 21:38.9 113
126 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:58.7 21:41.1  
127 Michaud, Davis SO Portsmouth Christian 6:59.7 21:44.0 114
128 Breton, Tyler JR Campbell 7:00.2 21:45.6 115
129 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.5 21:49.7 116
130 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 7:01.7 21:50.2 117
131 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:01.9 21:50.9 118
132 Harkness, Jack JR Pembroke 7:02.5 21:52.8 119
133 Bourdeau, Robbie JR Kingswood 7:04.2 21:58.1 120
134 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 7:04.9 22:00.3 121
135 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 7:06.4 22:04.8 122
136 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.2 22:10.4 123
137 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 7:09.3 22:13.9 124
138 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:11.0 22:19.4 125
139 Hodgman, Zachary SO Epping 7:11.5 22:20.9 126
140 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 7:13.0 22:25.3  
141 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:14.0 22:28.7 127
142 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:16.9 22:37.5 128
143 Hauschel, Herrick SO Newmarket 7:17.1 22:38.1 129
144 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke 7:17.2 22:38.4 130
145 Mosher, Zach JR Newmarket 7:18.0 22:41.0 131
146 Bernier, Cooper FR Epping 7:24.8 23:02.1 132
147 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:25.8 23:05.3  
148 Garton, Trevor JR Portsmouth Christian 7:30.4 23:19.6 133
149 Corbin, Caden JR Newmarket 7:32.8 23:26.9 134
150 Ozols, Mikhail SO Epping 7:34.8 23:33.1 135
151 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 7:37.8 23:42.5 136
152 Kumph, Colby JR Newmarket 7:38.1 23:43.5  
153 Zhe, Tyler SO Newmarket 7:38.7 23:45.4  
154 McTague, Peter JR Epping 7:47.5 24:12.8 137
155 Lam, Wayne SO Portsmouth Christian 8:02.8 25:00.1 138
156 Hunt, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 8:25.5 26:10.6 139
157 Holt, Tayler JR Epping 8:54.0 27:39.3 140