2018 Oyster River Bobcat XC Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:42.0 17:42.6 1
2 Murray, Sam SO Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.4 2
3 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.4 3
4 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.7 4
5 St. Laurent, Bradley SO Phillips Exeter 5:53.8 18:19.4 5
6 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:55.1 18:23.5 6
7 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:56.0 18:26.0 7
8 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 6:01.1 18:42.1 8
9 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:01.2 18:42.4 9
10 Harvey, Amanuel SO Oyster River 6:02.0 18:44.7 10
11 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:02.1 18:45.1 11
12 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:03.9 18:50.8 12
13 Pitt, Gavin JR Phillips Exeter 6:04.5 18:52.5 13
14 Horrigan, Phillip JR Phillips Exeter 6:04.9 18:53.8 14
15 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:08.8 19:05.9 15
16 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:09.5 19:08.2 16
17 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:10.5 19:11.3 17
18 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:12.2 19:16.6 18
19 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:12.8 19:18.3 19
20 Allen, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:13.3 19:20.0  
21 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover 6:14.2 19:22.9 20
22 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:15.3 19:26.0 21
23 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 6:15.3 19:26.2  
24 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:15.4 19:26.4  
25 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River 6:15.5 19:26.6  
26 Jones, Carlos JR Phillips Exeter 6:18.6 19:36.3  
27 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:19.4 19:38.9 22
28 Headington, Peter SO Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.7 23
29 Lewis, Ian SR Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.9 24
30 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:20.7 19:42.8  
31 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet 6:21.3 19:44.7 25
32 White, Caleb JR Kennett 6:22.9 19:49.8 26
33 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River 6:23.7 19:52.1  
34 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:24.7 19:55.4  
35 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 6:25.6 19:58.1 27
36 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:26.4 20:00.5 28
37 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 6:28.4 20:06.9 29
38 Citron, Noah SR Phillips Exeter 6:28.5 20:07.2  
39 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet 6:28.6 20:07.5 30
40 LiPetri, Anthony JR Winnacunnet 6:28.8 20:08.2  
41 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:28.9 20:08.5 31
42 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:32.4 20:19.1 32
43 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:34.3 20:25.2 33
44 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:34.5 20:25.7 34
45 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:35.0 20:27.4 35
46 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:36.0 20:30.6  
47 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:36.7 20:32.6 36
48 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:37.0 20:33.5  
49 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 6:37.1 20:33.9 37
50 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:38.1 20:37.0 38
51 Rayner, Marco JR Phillips Exeter 6:39.0 20:39.8  
52 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:40.3 20:43.8 39
53 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:41.9 20:48.8 40
54 Breen, Jed SR Phillips Exeter 6:43.9 20:55.1  
55 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet 6:44.2 20:55.9  
56 Seidel, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 6:48.4 21:09.0  
57 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:49.7 21:13.2 41
58 Fay, Shane SO Kennett 6:50.0 21:14.1 42
59 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:52.6 21:22.0  
60 Morris, Will SO Phillips Exeter 6:52.8 21:22.8  
61 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:52.9 21:23.0  
62 Irvine, Asa SO Souhegan 6:53.0 21:23.3 43
63 Collins, Adam JR Oyster River 6:53.1 21:23.6  
64 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:53.5 21:25.0 44
65 Rider, Ian SR Phillips Exeter 6:55.6 21:31.4  
66 Ballou, Spencer SO Kennett 6:55.8 21:31.9 45
67 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:56.1 21:32.9  
68 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:58.3 21:39.7 46
69 Quinn, Sean SO Souhegan 7:00.9 21:47.9 47
70 Apple, Drew SO Souhegan 7:01.0 21:48.2 48
71 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 7:02.0 21:51.4 49
72 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 7:03.8 21:56.8 50
73 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet 7:04.2 21:58.1  
74 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:04.5 21:59.1 51
75 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 7:05.2 22:01.1  
76 O'Keefe, Aidan SR Winnacunnet 7:06.1 22:04.0  
77 Nicolay, Myles SR Kingswood 7:06.8 22:06.2 52
78 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 7:08.9 22:12.8 53
79 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 7:09.6 22:14.8  
80 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 7:10.8 22:18.7 54
81 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:10.9 22:18.9 55
82 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:11.0 22:19.1  
83 Baker, Alex SO Lebanon 7:11.5 22:20.9 56
84 Pantano, Alex SO Hopkinton 7:13.0 22:25.4 57
85 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 7:13.4 22:26.8 58
86 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:13.9 22:28.3 59
87 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 7:14.1 22:28.8 60
88 Lash, TJ JR Kennett 7:14.3 22:29.5 61
89 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:14.5 22:30.2 62
90 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet 7:15.2 22:32.3  
91 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 7:16.2 22:35.5  
92 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 7:16.5 22:36.3 63
93 Vacarro, Nick SO Souhegan 7:16.6 22:36.5 64
94 Falivena, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 7:17.0 22:38.0  
95 Yun, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 7:17.7 22:39.9  
96 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:17.7 22:40.2 65
97 McCann, Levon SO Winnacunnet 7:18.2 22:41.5  
98 Villalobos-McHone, Alex SO Kennett 7:18.3 22:42.0 66
99 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.2 22:44.7  
100 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 7:19.8 22:46.5 67
101 Paraskos, Joshua SO Kingswood 7:20.0 22:47.2 68
102 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 7:20.4 22:48.5  
103 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:21.3 22:51.4  
104 Goodell, Zach JR Monadnock 7:21.6 22:52.3 69
105 Smith, Derek SO Hanover 7:22.5 22:55.0  
106 Fowler, Chi SO Con-Val 7:22.7 22:55.5 70
107 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:23.1 22:56.8 71
108 Glass, Thomas SO Hanover 7:23.2 22:57.1  
109 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:23.3 22:57.4 72
110 Nardone, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 7:23.5 22:58.1  
111 Hendrick, Dylan SO Hanover 7:25.6 23:04.7  
112 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 7:26.5 23:07.4 73
113 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 7:26.9 23:08.6 74
114 Xiao, Tony JR Phillips Exeter 7:27.4 23:10.1  
115 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:28.5 23:13.6 75
116 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton 7:28.8 23:14.4 76
117 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock 7:29.0 23:15.3 77
118 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:29.5 23:16.7  
119 Alonso, Lucas SO Winnacunnet 7:29.6 23:17.1  
120 Bender, Daniel SO Hanover 7:32.6 23:26.4  
121 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:32.9 23:27.3 78
122 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:33.1 23:28.0 79
123 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.3 23:28.5  
124 Paik, Garrett SO Phillips Exeter 7:33.7 23:29.8  
125 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:33.9 23:30.5 80
126 Smith, Willem SO Oyster River 7:34.0 23:30.8  
127 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:35.0 23:33.7 81
128 Boardman, Taylor SR Lebanon 7:35.9 23:36.7 82
129 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:36.1 23:37.1  
130 Fernandez, Pierce SO Souhegan 7:37.2 23:40.8  
131 Duffy, Calvin SO Winnacunnet 7:38.1 23:43.5  
132 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:39.1 23:46.6  
133 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 7:40.7 23:51.4 83
134 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:42.4 23:56.7 84
135 Peng, Vincent SO Goffstown 7:46.0 24:08.1  
136 Bernstein, Henry JR Con-Val 7:47.2 24:11.6  
137 Matzke, John SR Monadnock 7:51.7 24:25.9 85
138 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 7:51.8 24:26.1  
139 Donelly, Colin SO Monadnock 7:52.9 24:29.3 86
140 Sanchez, Abuth SO Merrimack Valley 7:53.3 24:30.6 87
141 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:53.4 24:30.8 88
142 Foley, Jacob SO Goffstown 7:53.8 24:32.1  
143 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 7:54.3 24:33.6 89
144 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:55.7 24:38.0 90
145 Casey, Schuman SO Pembroke 7:55.8 24:38.6  
146 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:57.6 24:44.2 91
147 Royce, Alex JR Monadnock 7:58.1 24:45.7 92
148 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:59.0 24:48.4 93
149 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:59.7 24:50.7 94
150 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 8:02.6 24:59.6 95
151 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 8:04.2 25:04.7 96
152 Roberts, Jason SO Belmont 8:05.5 25:08.5  
153 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 8:05.5 25:08.7  
154 Carlton, Lewis SO Con-Val 8:08.8 25:18.8  
155 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 8:10.5 25:24.1 97
156 Johnson, Samual SO Kingswood 8:11.3 25:26.6 98
157 Budner, Dylan SO Lebanon 8:11.8 25:28.3 99
158 Robie, Aiden SO Milford 8:12.0 25:28.6  
159 Cotter, Zach JR Souhegan 8:12.2 25:29.3  
160 Valenti, Tomas SR Merrimack Valley 8:14.2 25:35.7 100
161 Rupp, Daniell SR Con-Val 8:19.8 25:53.1  
162 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 8:21.3 25:57.7  
163 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:26.3 26:13.2  
164 Martin, Jack SO Kennett 8:26.4 26:13.5  
165 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 8:28.2 26:19.2  
166 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 8:29.7 26:23.6 101
167 Vougias, Michael SO Goffstown 8:30.4 26:25.8  
168 Viands, Braden SO Kingswood 8:30.6 26:26.5  
169 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 8:32.3 26:31.8 102
170 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 8:34.6 26:38.9 103
171 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.0 26:40.3 104
172 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 8:35.2 26:40.8  
173 Tremblay, Josh SO Pembroke 8:35.6 26:42.1  
174 Gendron, Braden SR Goffstown 8:36.0 26:43.3  
175 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 8:36.6 26:45.3  
176 Annis, Michael SO Belmont 8:42.4 27:03.2  
177 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett 8:43.4 27:06.4  
178 Schnare, Rudy SR Milford 8:45.2 27:11.9  
179 Thompson, John JR Monadnock 8:57.6 27:50.5 105
180 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00.6 28:00.0  
181 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett 9:01.6 28:03.0  
182 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 9:05.3 28:14.4 106
183 Miles, Brian SO Belmont 9:05.9 28:16.3  
184 Schill, Israel SO Goffstown 9:12.4 28:36.5  
185 Angus, Aidan SO Merrimack Valley 9:22.8 29:08.8 107
186 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 9:24.8 29:15.1  
187 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 9:35.7 29:48.9  
188 Kelley, Aiden SO Kingswood 9:38.7 29:58.1  
189 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:49.2 30:30.7 108
190 Leach, Benjamin SO Hopkinton 9:55.7 30:50.9 109
191 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 10:04.4 31:18.2 110
192 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 10:15.9 31:53.9 111
193 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 10:48.6 33:35.3 112
194 Davenhall, Nicholas SO Kingswood 12:16.7 38:09.1  
195 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 12:17.4 38:11.2  
196 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:53.8 40:04.3