2018 Oyster River Bobcat XC Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:06.0 22:03.8 1
2 Parks, Leah SO Oyster River 7:06.5 22:05.1 2
3 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 7:08.4 22:11.1 3
4 Luff, Caroline JR Phillips Exeter 7:13.1 22:25.8 4
5 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River 7:20.0 22:47.1 5
6 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:21.0 22:50.4 6
7 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:24.1 23:00.0 7
8 Machado, Lindsay SO Phillips Exeter 7:26.2 23:06.5 8
9 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:27.1 23:09.4 9
10 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:29.5 23:16.6 10
11 Hyer, Kerstin JR Phillips Exeter 7:31.2 23:22.1 11
12 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 7:31.5 23:23.0 12
13 Liptakova, Zuzana JR Phillips Exeter 7:32.9 23:27.2 13
14 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:33.2 23:28.3 14
15 Herman, Leila JR Phillips Exeter 7:36.2 23:37.4  
16 Carpenter, Grace JR Milford 7:38.8 23:45.5 15
17 Webber, Catherine JR Phillips Exeter 7:39.1 23:46.6  
18 Goodney, Ella SO Hanover 7:39.2 23:46.9 16
19 Fields, Sophia SO Phillips Exeter 7:40.1 23:49.5  
20 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 7:40.2 23:50.0 17
21 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:41.5 23:54.1 18
22 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:45.2 24:05.5 19
23 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 7:46.5 24:09.5 20
24 Herron, Miriam SO Hanover 7:46.7 24:10.2 21
25 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:47.7 24:13.2  
26 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:48.5 24:15.9 22
27 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:49.4 24:18.7 23
28 Finnegan, Mollie SO Phillips Exeter 7:49.6 24:19.1  
29 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 7:49.8 24:19.7  
30 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:50.6 24:22.2 24
31 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 7:54.8 24:35.4 25
32 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:55.6 24:37.8  
33 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:57.3 24:43.0 26
34 Bently, Anna FR Monadnock 7:57.6 24:44.1  
35 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 7:58.0 24:45.2 27
36 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:58.7 24:47.4 28
37 Lieberman, Helen JR Phillips Exeter 7:59.0 24:48.4  
38 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 8:00.0 24:51.6 29
39 Nelson, Janessa JR Fitch 8:00.6 24:53.4 30
40 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 8:02.0 24:57.8  
41 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 8:02.2 24:58.2 31
42 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 8:02.4 24:59.0  
43 Hedrick, Mary JR Hanover 8:03.3 25:01.7 32
44 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 8:03.6 25:02.6  
45 Lisa, Charlotte JR Phillips Exeter 8:04.1 25:04.4  
46 Ogden, Alison SO Dover 8:04.3 25:04.9 33
47 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:04.5 25:05.4  
48 Caldicott, Juliana SR Oyster River 8:04.6 25:05.8  
49 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:04.8 25:06.4 34
50 Derby, Shannon JR Kennett 8:06.5 25:11.7 35
51 Nelson, Addy SO Kennett 8:09.6 25:21.4 36
52 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:11.1 25:26.0 37
53 Dirksmeier, Meghan SR Oyster River 8:11.5 25:27.3  
54 Goldstone, Violet JR Phillips Exeter 8:11.7 25:27.7  
55 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 8:13.6 25:33.9  
56 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 8:13.9 25:34.6  
57 Dutton, Hannah JR Kennett 8:15.4 25:39.3 38
58 Lee, Biana SR Phillips Exeter 8:18.3 25:48.3  
59 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 8:18.5 25:49.0  
60 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:18.8 25:49.9 39
61 Jeun, Celine SR Phillips Exeter 8:19.0 25:50.5  
62 Remick, Bel SO Souhegan 8:19.1 25:50.9 40
63 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 8:19.3 25:51.6 41
64 Valazquez, Jona SO Milford 8:21.5 25:58.3 42
65 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 8:21.8 25:59.3 43
66 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:22.4 26:01.1 44
67 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 8:22.6 26:01.8 45
68 Cowles, Anneliese JR Phillips Exeter 8:22.9 26:02.7  
69 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:23.0 26:03.1  
70 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:24.6 26:08.0  
71 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:25.4 26:10.3 46
72 Muessig, Hannah SO Oyster River 8:26.3 26:13.3  
73 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 8:30.7 26:26.8  
74 Candon, Mae SO Hanover 8:32.4 26:32.3 47
75 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 8:32.5 26:32.6  
76 Dulin, Shealee JR Oyster River 8:32.6 26:32.8  
77 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 8:33.5 26:35.5  
78 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:37.2 26:47.0  
79 Ferris, Caitrin SO Oyster River 8:37.9 26:49.2  
80 Brewer, Delaney JR Dover 8:38.3 26:50.6 48
81 McFee, Maddy SO Souhegan 8:39.5 26:54.1 49
82 Nydam, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 8:39.8 26:55.3  
83 Walrath, Lina SO Fitch 8:40.2 26:56.5 50
84 Healy, Maeve SR Dover 8:45.9 27:14.1 51
85 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell 8:50.4 27:28.0  
86 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:52.6 27:35.1  
87 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 8:52.7 27:35.4  
88 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 8:53.0 27:36.1 52
89 Baker, Grace SR Winnacunnet 8:54.0 27:39.3  
90 Gove, Maya SO Kennett 8:54.4 27:40.6  
91 Rose, Abby SO Souhegan 8:54.9 27:42.1 53
92 Sauer, Katherine JR Phillips Exeter 8:55.1 27:42.8  
93 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 8:56.6 27:47.5  
94 Servidio, Sarah SR Fitch 8:57.0 27:48.8 54
95 Desmaris, Abby SO Kennett 8:57.5 27:50.2  
96 Kelleher, Emily SR Phillips Exeter 9:00.0 27:58.0  
97 Pike, Kayli SO Souhegan 9:00.7 28:00.1 55
98 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett 9:01.3 28:02.1  
99 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 9:01.6 28:02.8 56
100 Lydon, Anna SO Milford 9:01.8 28:03.6 57
101 Chirichella, Lilliana SO Monadnock 9:03.9 28:10.2  
102 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:06.2 28:17.1  
103 Desroches, Brooke SO Dover 9:06.5 28:18.3 58
104 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 9:07.0 28:19.6 59
105 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09.7 28:28.1  
106 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan 9:10.2 28:29.6 60
107 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:10.5 28:30.5  
108 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 9:11.9 28:34.9  
109 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 9:12.1 28:35.5  
110 Sudduth, Ella JR Phillips Exeter 9:15.8 28:47.1  
111 Petell, Mattigan JR Kennett 9:17.4 28:52.1  
112 Noorda, Aidyn SR Souhegan 9:20.1 29:00.6  
113 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 9:21.2 29:03.7  
114 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 9:24.7 29:14.7  
115 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 9:26.2 29:19.5  
116 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:28.8 29:27.5  
117 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 9:28.9 29:27.9  
118 Quiroz, Elviany SO Fitch 9:29.6 29:30.0 61
119 Herman, Pauline SR Con-Val 9:30.0 29:31.2  
120 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke 9:30.2 29:31.9  
121 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 9:30.8 29:33.8 62
122 Gross, Sophie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:36.9 29:52.7  
123 Downey, Emily SO Pembroke 9:37.3 29:53.8  
124 Laidlaw, Hannah SO Goffstown 9:45.9 30:20.7  
125 Daniels, Sarah SO Hopkinton 9:51.6 30:38.3 63
126 Perreault, Hailie JR Sanborn Regional 9:55.4 30:50.2  
127 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan 9:55.6 30:50.6  
128 Munroe, Gwynnie SO Hanover 10:00.8 31:06.8  
129 Cook, Renata SR Fitch 10:05.8 31:22.5 64
130 Kiernan, Sophia SR Lebanon 10:21.3 32:10.6  
131 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 10:27.8 32:30.7  
132 Robirds, Mackenzie SR Kennett 10:31.4 32:42.0  
133 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 10:57.1 34:01.7  
134 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 10:57.2 34:02.2  
135 Fritzen, Doris SR Hanover 11:11.3 34:45.9  
136 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:13.6 34:53.0  
137 Breckenridge, Julia JR Souhegan 11:13.7 34:53.5  
138 Gasparro, Kate JR Hanover 11:13.9 34:53.9  
139 Tiesinga, Ella JR Fitch 11:17.0 35:03.7 65
140 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton 11:17.5 35:05.3 66
141 Price, Mia JR Fitch 12:02.9 37:26.4 67
142 Turner, Hope SR Fitch 12:59.0 40:20.5  
143 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 16:57.6 52:42.1