2018 Oyster River Bobcat XC Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:52 22:46 30 1 4 7 8 10 11 13
2 1:54:02 22:48 36 2 3 5 9 17 18 19
3 1:59:11 23:50 87 6 12 16 21 32 41 47
4 2:01:50 24:22 120 14 23 24 25 34 39 46
5 2:04:55 24:59 156 20 28 35 36 37 38 44
6 2:05:26 25:05 159 15 26 31 42 45 57  
7 2:11:17 26:15 214 29 40 43 49 53 55 60
8 2:14:48 26:57 240 33 48 51 52 56 58 59
8 2:24:18 28:51 240 22 27 62 63 66    
10 2:20:30 28:06 259 30 50 54 61 64 65 67
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:06.0 22:03.8 1
2 Parks, Leah SR Oyster River 7:06.5 22:05.1 2
3 Hall, Emma SR Oyster River 7:08.4 22:11.1 3
4 Luff, Caroline SR Phillips Exeter 7:13.1 22:25.8 4
5 Berglund, Addie SR Oyster River 7:20.0 22:47.1 5
6 Meehan, Bridget SR Hanover 7:21.0 22:50.4 6
7 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:24.1 23:00.0 7
8 Machado, Lindsay SR Phillips Exeter 7:26.2 23:06.5 8
9 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:27.1 23:09.4 9
10 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:29.5 23:16.6 10
11 Hyer, Kerstin SR Phillips Exeter 7:31.2 23:22.1 11
12 Tagupa, Charlotte SR Hanover 7:31.5 23:23.0 12
13 Liptakova, Zuzana SR Phillips Exeter 7:32.9 23:27.2 13
14 Jacobs, Emeri SR Winnacunnet 7:33.2 23:28.3 14
15 Herman, Leila SR Phillips Exeter 7:36.2 23:37.4  
16 Carpenter, Grace SR Milford 7:38.8 23:45.5 15
17 Webber, Catherine SR Phillips Exeter 7:39.1 23:46.6  
18 Goodney, Ella SR Hanover 7:39.2 23:46.9 16
19 Fields, Sophia SR Phillips Exeter 7:40.1 23:49.5  
20 Boulanger, Kaleigh SR Oyster River 7:40.2 23:50.0 17
21 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:41.5 23:54.1 18
22 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:45.2 24:05.5 19
23 Burton, Amy SR Kennett 7:46.5 24:09.5 20
24 Herron, Miriam SR Hanover 7:46.7 24:10.2 21
25 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:47.7 24:13.2  
26 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:48.5 24:15.9 22
27 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet 7:49.4 24:18.7 23
28 Finnegan, Mollie SR Phillips Exeter 7:49.6 24:19.1  
29 Stinchfield, Lily SR Kingswood 7:49.8 24:19.7  
30 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet 7:50.6 24:22.2 24
31 Doherty, Elyse SR Winnacunnet 7:54.8 24:35.4 25
32 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:55.6 24:37.8  
33 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:57.3 24:43.0 26
34 Bently, Anna JR Monadnock 7:57.6 24:44.1  
35 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 7:58.0 24:45.2 27
36 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:58.7 24:47.4 28
37 Lieberman, Helen SR Phillips Exeter 7:59.0 24:48.4  
38 Lunati, Sophia SR Souhegan 8:00.0 24:51.6 29
39 Nelson, Janessa SR Fitch 8:00.6 24:53.4 30
40 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 8:02.0 24:57.8  
41 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 8:02.2 24:58.2 31
42 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 8:02.4 24:59.0  
43 Hedrick, Mary SR Hanover 8:03.3 25:01.7 32
44 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River 8:03.6 25:02.6  
45 Lisa, Charlotte SR Phillips Exeter 8:04.1 25:04.4  
46 Ogden, Alison SR Dover 8:04.3 25:04.9 33
47 Jeong, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:04.5 25:05.4  
48 Caldicott, Juliana SR Oyster River 8:04.6 25:05.8  
49 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:04.8 25:06.4 34
50 Derby, Shannon SR Kennett 8:06.5 25:11.7 35
51 Nelson, Addy SR Kennett 8:09.6 25:21.4 36
52 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:11.1 25:26.0 37
53 Dirksmeier, Meghan SR Oyster River 8:11.5 25:27.3  
54 Goldstone, Violet SR Phillips Exeter 8:11.7 25:27.7  
55 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 8:13.6 25:33.9  
56 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 8:13.9 25:34.6  
57 Dutton, Hannah SR Kennett 8:15.4 25:39.3 38
58 Lee, Biana SR Phillips Exeter 8:18.3 25:48.3  
59 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 8:18.5 25:49.0  
60 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet 8:18.8 25:49.9 39
61 Jeun, Celine SR Phillips Exeter 8:19.0 25:50.5  
62 Remick, Bel SR Souhegan 8:19.1 25:50.9 40
63 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 8:19.3 25:51.6 41
64 Valazquez, Jona SR Milford 8:21.5 25:58.3 42
65 Burke, Bailey SR Souhegan 8:21.8 25:59.3 43
66 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:22.4 26:01.1 44
67 Vogel, Olivia SR Milford 8:22.6 26:01.8 45
68 Cowles, Anneliese SR Phillips Exeter 8:22.9 26:02.7  
69 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:23.0 26:03.1  
70 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:24.6 26:08.0  
71 Pierson, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 8:25.4 26:10.3 46
72 Muessig, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:26.3 26:13.3  
73 Sullivan, Brooke SR Campbell 8:30.7 26:26.8  
74 Candon, Mae SR Hanover 8:32.4 26:32.3 47
75 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 8:32.5 26:32.6  
76 Dulin, Shealee SR Oyster River 8:32.6 26:32.8  
77 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett 8:33.5 26:35.5  
78 Graziano, Olivia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:37.2 26:47.0  
79 Ferris, Caitrin SR Oyster River 8:37.9 26:49.2  
80 Brewer, Delaney SR Dover 8:38.3 26:50.6 48
81 McFee, Maddy SR Souhegan 8:39.5 26:54.1 49
82 Nydam, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 8:39.8 26:55.3  
83 Walrath, Lina SR Fitch 8:40.2 26:56.5 50
84 Healy, Maeve SR Dover 8:45.9 27:14.1 51
85 Monoxelos, Nikki SR Campbell 8:50.4 27:28.0  
86 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:52.6 27:35.1  
87 Adams, Emily SR Winnacunnet 8:52.7 27:35.4  
88 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 8:53.0 27:36.1 52
89 Baker, Grace SR Winnacunnet 8:54.0 27:39.3  
90 Gove, Maya SR Kennett 8:54.4 27:40.6  
91 Rose, Abby SR Souhegan 8:54.9 27:42.1 53
92 Sauer, Katherine SR Phillips Exeter 8:55.1 27:42.8  
93 Matthews, MacNeill SR Merrimack Valley 8:56.6 27:47.5  
94 Servidio, Sarah SR Fitch 8:57.0 27:48.8 54
95 Desmaris, Abby SR Kennett 8:57.5 27:50.2  
96 Kelleher, Emily SR Phillips Exeter 9:00.0 27:58.0  
97 Pike, Kayli SR Souhegan 9:00.7 28:00.1 55
98 Lynn, Celia SR Kennett 9:01.3 28:02.1  
99 Vernon, Dominique SR Dover 9:01.6 28:02.8 56
100 Lydon, Anna SR Milford 9:01.8 28:03.6 57
101 Chirichella, Lilliana SR Monadnock 9:03.9 28:10.2  
102 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:06.2 28:17.1  
103 Desroches, Brooke SR Dover 9:06.5 28:18.3 58
104 Fortier, Sophia SR Dover 9:07.0 28:19.6 59
105 Johnstone, Vanessa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09.7 28:28.1  
106 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan 9:10.2 28:29.6 60
107 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:10.5 28:30.5  
108 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 9:11.9 28:34.9  
109 Finke, Madeline SR Goffstown 9:12.1 28:35.5  
110 Sudduth, Ella SR Phillips Exeter 9:15.8 28:47.1  
111 Petell, Mattigan SR Kennett 9:17.4 28:52.1  
112 Noorda, Aidyn SR Souhegan 9:20.1 29:00.6  
113 Fairbairn, Erin SR Dover 9:21.2 29:03.7  
114 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 9:24.7 29:14.7  
115 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 9:26.2 29:19.5  
116 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:28.8 29:27.5  
117 Saul, Abigail SR Dover 9:28.9 29:27.9  
118 Quiroz, Elviany SR Fitch 9:29.6 29:30.0 61
119 Herman, Pauline SR Con-Val 9:30.0 29:31.2  
120 Pelleschi, Emily SR Pembroke 9:30.2 29:31.9  
121 Armstrong, Charlotte SR Hopkinton 9:30.8 29:33.8 62
122 Gross, Sophie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:36.9 29:52.7  
123 Downey, Emily SR Pembroke 9:37.3 29:53.8  
124 Laidlaw, Hannah SR Goffstown 9:45.9 30:20.7  
125 Daniels, Sarah SR Hopkinton 9:51.6 30:38.3 63
126 Perreault, Hailie SR Sanborn Regional 9:55.4 30:50.2  
127 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan 9:55.6 30:50.6  
128 Munroe, Gwynnie SR Hanover 10:00.8 31:06.8  
129 Cook, Renata SR Fitch 10:05.8 31:22.5 64
130 Kiernan, Sophia SR Lebanon 10:21.3 32:10.6  
131 Cochran, Julia SR Spaulding 10:27.8 32:30.7  
132 Robirds, Mackenzie SR Kennett 10:31.4 32:42.0  
133 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 10:57.1 34:01.7  
134 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 10:57.2 34:02.2  
135 Fritzen, Doris SR Hanover 11:11.3 34:45.9  
136 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:13.6 34:53.0  
137 Breckenridge, Julia SR Souhegan 11:13.7 34:53.5  
138 Gasparro, Kate SR Hanover 11:13.9 34:53.9  
139 Tiesinga, Ella SR Fitch 11:17.0 35:03.7 65
140 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton 11:17.5 35:05.3 66
141 Price, Mia SR Fitch 12:02.9 37:26.4 67
142 Turner, Hope SR Fitch 12:59.0 40:20.5  
143 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 16:57.6 52:42.1  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:25 18:29 37 3 4 5 12 13 14 17
2 1:32:43 18:32 42 1 7 8 10 16 19 21
3 1:35:34 19:06 78 9 11 15 18 25 29 30
4 1:37:43 19:32 115 2 6 33 35 39 50 54
5 1:40:27 20:05 148 20 27 28 36 37 38 40
6 1:42:09 20:25 159 22 23 24 43 47 48 64
7 1:47:17 21:27 227 26 42 45 53 61 66 83
8 1:48:25 21:41 242 34 41 49 58 60 65 67
9 1:48:25 21:41 246 31 44 51 52 68 94 98
10 1:55:19 23:03 335 32 46 75 79 103 106 110
11 1:54:49 22:57 350 55 70 72 73 80 81 84
12 1:57:29 23:29 378 56 63 78 82 99    
13 2:03:34 24:42 393 57 62 76 89 109    
14 1:59:48 23:57 409 69 77 85 86 92 105  
15 2:03:28 24:41 445 71 88 90 95 101 102  
16 2:08:15 25:39 453 59 93 96 97 108 112  
17 2:04:39 24:55 456 74 87 91 100 104 107 111
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:42.0 17:42.6 1
2 Murray, Sam SR Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.4 2
3 Mikofsky, Croix SR Phillips Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.4 3
4 Luke, Andrew SR Phillips Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.7 4
5 St. Laurent, Bradley SR Phillips Exeter 5:53.8 18:19.4 5
6 Frost, Daniel SR Hanover 5:55.1 18:23.5 6
7 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:56.0 18:26.0 7
8 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 6:01.1 18:42.1 8
9 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:01.2 18:42.4 9
10 Harvey, Amanuel SR Oyster River 6:02.0 18:44.7 10
11 Webb-McClain, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:02.1 18:45.1 11
12 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:03.9 18:50.8 12
13 Pitt, Gavin SR Phillips Exeter 6:04.5 18:52.5 13
14 Horrigan, Phillip SR Phillips Exeter 6:04.9 18:53.8 14
15 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:08.8 19:05.9 15
16 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:09.5 19:08.2 16
17 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:10.5 19:11.3 17
18 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:12.2 19:16.6 18
19 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:12.8 19:18.3 19
20 Allen, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:13.3 19:20.0  
21 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover 6:14.2 19:22.9 20
22 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:15.3 19:26.0 21
23 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 6:15.3 19:26.2  
24 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:15.4 19:26.4  
25 Bessette, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:15.5 19:26.6  
26 Jones, Carlos SR Phillips Exeter 6:18.6 19:36.3  
27 Dickinson, Nolan SR Souhegan 6:19.4 19:38.9 22
28 Headington, Peter SR Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.7 23
29 Lewis, Ian SR Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.9 24
30 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:20.7 19:42.8  
31 Taracena, Felix SR Winnacunnet 6:21.3 19:44.7 25
32 White, Caleb SR Kennett 6:22.9 19:49.8 26
33 Castonguay, Theo SR Oyster River 6:23.7 19:52.1  
34 Jones, Zachary SR Oyster River 6:24.7 19:55.4  
35 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 6:25.6 19:58.1 27
36 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:26.4 20:00.5 28
37 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR Winnacunnet 6:28.4 20:06.9 29
38 Citron, Noah SR Phillips Exeter 6:28.5 20:07.2  
39 Zou, Ken SR Winnacunnet 6:28.6 20:07.5 30
40 LiPetri, Anthony SR Winnacunnet 6:28.8 20:08.2  
41 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:28.9 20:08.5 31
42 Tedford, Jake SR Sanborn Regional 6:32.4 20:19.1 32
43 May, Spencer SR Hanover 6:34.3 20:25.2 33
44 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:34.5 20:25.7 34
45 Holmes, Luke SR Hanover 6:35.0 20:27.4 35
46 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:36.0 20:30.6  
47 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:36.7 20:32.6 36
48 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:37.0 20:33.5  
49 Jones, Andrew SR Dover 6:37.1 20:33.9 37
50 Lawton, George SR Dover 6:38.1 20:37.0 38
51 Rayner, Marco SR Phillips Exeter 6:39.0 20:39.8  
52 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:40.3 20:43.8 39
53 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:41.9 20:48.8 40
54 Breen, Jed SR Phillips Exeter 6:43.9 20:55.1  
55 Perkins, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 6:44.2 20:55.9  
56 Seidel, Thomas SR Phillips Exeter 6:48.4 21:09.0  
57 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:49.7 21:13.2 41
58 Fay, Shane SR Kennett 6:50.0 21:14.1 42
59 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:52.6 21:22.0  
60 Morris, Will SR Phillips Exeter 6:52.8 21:22.8  
61 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:52.9 21:23.0  
62 Irvine, Asa SR Souhegan 6:53.0 21:23.3 43
63 Collins, Adam SR Oyster River 6:53.1 21:23.6  
64 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:53.5 21:25.0 44
65 Rider, Ian SR Phillips Exeter 6:55.6 21:31.4  
66 Ballou, Spencer SR Kennett 6:55.8 21:31.9 45
67 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover 6:56.1 21:32.9  
68 Thomas, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional 6:58.3 21:39.7 46
69 Quinn, Sean SR Souhegan 7:00.9 21:47.9 47
70 Apple, Drew SR Souhegan 7:01.0 21:48.2 48
71 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 7:02.0 21:51.4 49
72 Rush, Jason SR Hanover 7:03.8 21:56.8 50
73 O'Keefe, Griffin SR Winnacunnet 7:04.2 21:58.1  
74 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:04.5 21:59.1 51
75 Leggett, Jack SR Dover 7:05.2 22:01.1  
76 O'Keefe, Aidan SR Winnacunnet 7:06.1 22:04.0  
77 Nicolay, Myles SR Kingswood 7:06.8 22:06.2 52
78 Violette, Logan SR Kennett 7:08.9 22:12.8 53
79 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 7:09.6 22:14.8  
80 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 7:10.8 22:18.7 54
81 Sulborski, Eddie SR Con-Val 7:10.9 22:18.9 55
82 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:11.0 22:19.1  
83 Baker, Alex SR Lebanon 7:11.5 22:20.9 56
84 Pantano, Alex SR Hopkinton 7:13.0 22:25.4 57
85 Gendron, Daniel SR Goffstown 7:13.4 22:26.8 58
86 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:13.9 22:28.3 59
87 Gendron, Kris SR Goffstown 7:14.1 22:28.8 60
88 Lash, TJ SR Kennett 7:14.3 22:29.5 61
89 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:14.5 22:30.2 62
90 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 7:15.2 22:32.3  
91 Pelletier, Zach SR Dover 7:16.2 22:35.5  
92 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 7:16.5 22:36.3 63
93 Vacarro, Nick SR Souhegan 7:16.6 22:36.5 64
94 Falivena, Charles SR Phillips Exeter 7:17.0 22:38.0  
95 Yun, Thomas SR Phillips Exeter 7:17.7 22:39.9  
96 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:17.7 22:40.2 65
97 McCann, Levon SR Winnacunnet 7:18.2 22:41.5  
98 Villalobos-McHone, Alex SR Kennett 7:18.3 22:42.0 66
99 Smith, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.2 22:44.7  
100 Brigham, Gabriel SR Goffstown 7:19.8 22:46.5 67
101 Paraskos, Joshua SR Kingswood 7:20.0 22:47.2 68
102 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 7:20.4 22:48.5  
103 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:21.3 22:51.4  
104 Goodell, Zach SR Monadnock 7:21.6 22:52.3 69
105 Smith, Derek SR Hanover 7:22.5 22:55.0  
106 Fowler, Chi SR Con-Val 7:22.7 22:55.5 70
107 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:23.1 22:56.8 71
108 Glass, Thomas SR Hanover 7:23.2 22:57.1  
109 Murray, Timothy SR Con-Val 7:23.3 22:57.4 72
110 Nardone, Jackson SR Winnacunnet 7:23.5 22:58.1  
111 Hendrick, Dylan SR Hanover 7:25.6 23:04.7  
112 White, Elijah SR Con-Val 7:26.5 23:07.4 73
113 Dodenhoff, Elisha SR Merrimack Valley 7:26.9 23:08.6 74
114 Xiao, Tony SR Phillips Exeter 7:27.4 23:10.1  
115 Wells, James SR Sanborn Regional 7:28.5 23:13.6 75
116 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton 7:28.8 23:14.4 76
117 Hill, Mitchell SR Monadnock 7:29.0 23:15.3 77
118 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:29.5 23:16.7  
119 Alonso, Lucas SR Winnacunnet 7:29.6 23:17.1  
120 Bender, Daniel SR Hanover 7:32.6 23:26.4  
121 Yuan, Chenji SR Lebanon 7:32.9 23:27.3 78
122 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:33.1 23:28.0 79
123 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.3 23:28.5  
124 Paik, Garrett SR Phillips Exeter 7:33.7 23:29.8  
125 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:33.9 23:30.5 80
126 Smith, Willem SR Oyster River 7:34.0 23:30.8  
127 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:35.0 23:33.7 81
128 Boardman, Taylor SR Lebanon 7:35.9 23:36.7 82
129 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:36.1 23:37.1  
130 Fernandez, Pierce SR Souhegan 7:37.2 23:40.8  
131 Duffy, Calvin SR Winnacunnet 7:38.1 23:43.5  
132 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:39.1 23:46.6  
133 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 7:40.7 23:51.4 83
134 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:42.4 23:56.7 84
135 Peng, Vincent SR Goffstown 7:46.0 24:08.1  
136 Bernstein, Henry SR Con-Val 7:47.2 24:11.6  
137 Matzke, John SR Monadnock 7:51.7 24:25.9 85
138 Robichaud, Brandon SR Belmont 7:51.8 24:26.1  
139 Donelly, Colin SR Monadnock 7:52.9 24:29.3 86
140 Sanchez, Abuth SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.3 24:30.6 87
141 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:53.4 24:30.8 88
142 Foley, Jacob SR Goffstown 7:53.8 24:32.1  
143 Quinn, Patrick SR Hopkinton 7:54.3 24:33.6 89
144 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:55.7 24:38.0 90
145 Casey, Schuman SR Pembroke 7:55.8 24:38.6  
146 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:57.6 24:44.2 91
147 Royce, Alex SR Monadnock 7:58.1 24:45.7 92
148 Rogers, Matthew SR Trinity 7:59.0 24:48.4 93
149 Newbury, Cannon SR Kingswood 7:59.7 24:50.7 94
150 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 8:02.6 24:59.6 95
151 Hall, Sam SR Trinity 8:04.2 25:04.7 96
152 Roberts, Jason SR Belmont 8:05.5 25:08.5  
153 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 8:05.5 25:08.7  
154 Carlton, Lewis SR Con-Val 8:08.8 25:18.8  
155 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 8:10.5 25:24.1 97
156 Johnson, Samual SR Kingswood 8:11.3 25:26.6 98
157 Budner, Dylan SR Lebanon 8:11.8 25:28.3 99
158 Robie, Aiden SR Milford 8:12.0 25:28.6  
159 Cotter, Zach SR Souhegan 8:12.2 25:29.3  
160 Valenti, Tomas SR Merrimack Valley 8:14.2 25:35.7 100
161 Rupp, Daniell SR Con-Val 8:19.8 25:53.1  
162 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell 8:21.3 25:57.7  
163 Merzi, Nicholas SR Con-Val 8:26.3 26:13.2  
164 Martin, Jack SR Kennett 8:26.4 26:13.5  
165 Pope, Avery SR Con-Val 8:28.2 26:19.2  
166 Martel, Owen SR Spaulding 8:29.7 26:23.6 101
167 Vougias, Michael SR Goffstown 8:30.4 26:25.8  
168 Viands, Braden SR Kingswood 8:30.6 26:26.5  
169 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 8:32.3 26:31.8 102
170 Binari, Gio SR Sanborn Regional 8:34.6 26:38.9 103
171 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.0 26:40.3 104
172 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 8:35.2 26:40.8  
173 Tremblay, Josh SR Pembroke 8:35.6 26:42.1  
174 Gendron, Braden SR Goffstown 8:36.0 26:43.3  
175 Finneron, Matthew SR Kingswood 8:36.6 26:45.3  
176 Annis, Michael SR Belmont 8:42.4 27:03.2  
177 Hamlin, Cody SR Kennett 8:43.4 27:06.4  
178 Schnare, Rudy SR Milford 8:45.2 27:11.9  
179 Thompson, John SR Monadnock 8:57.6 27:50.5 105
180 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00.6 28:00.0  
181 Hamlin, Devon SR Kennett 9:01.6 28:03.0  
182 Faulkner, Keegan SR Sanborn Regional 9:05.3 28:14.4 106
183 Miles, Brian SR Belmont 9:05.9 28:16.3  
184 Schill, Israel SR Goffstown 9:12.4 28:36.5  
185 Angus, Aidan SR Merrimack Valley 9:22.8 29:08.8 107
186 DiNino, Nicholas SR Con-Val 9:24.8 29:15.1  
187 Varga, Julian SR Con-Val 9:35.7 29:48.9  
188 Kelley, Aiden SR Kingswood 9:38.7 29:58.1  
189 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:49.2 30:30.7 108
190 Leach, Benjamin SR Hopkinton 9:55.7 30:50.9 109
191 Faulkner, Kaiser SR Sanborn Regional 10:04.4 31:18.2 110
192 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 10:15.9 31:53.9 111
193 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity 10:48.6 33:35.3 112
194 Davenhall, Nicholas SR Kingswood 12:16.7 38:09.1  
195 Rembis, Jared SR Sanborn Regional 12:17.4 38:11.2  
196 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:53.8 40:04.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:38 20:43 72 8 10 13 15 26 27 55
2 1:43:57 20:47 112 4 7 31 34 36 46 48
3 1:43:46 20:45 113 3 5 6 43 56 68 80
4 1:47:45 21:33 154 14 29 32 39 40 45  
5 1:48:29 21:41 159 11 16 35 47 50 87 116
6 1:48:59 21:47 170 18 28 30 37 57 63 66
7 1:49:28 21:53 181 12 24 42 49 54 58 61
8 1:49:20 21:52 189 2 22 33 65 67 99 106
9 1:54:19 22:51 289 38 44 53 76 78 83 93
10 1:54:56 22:59 296 25 52 72 73 74 102 109
11 1:56:14 23:14 301 20 59 60 64 98 123  
12 1:55:04 23:00 316 1 19 88 90 118 138  
13 1:58:23 23:40 361 21 71 84 85 100 119 122
14 1:58:39 23:43 366 41 62 77 91 95 103 104
15 1:58:49 23:45 381 9 51 92 114 115 133 135
16 2:00:04 24:00 399 23 81 94 96 105    
17 2:01:55 24:23 428 17 82 101 111 117 124 132
18 2:02:25 24:29 445 69 75 86 107 108 125 129
19 2:09:05 25:49 524 70 79 120 127 128 134 139
20 2:11:18 26:15 563 89 97 121 126 130 136  
21 2:14:10 26:50 603 110 112 113 131 137    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley 6:04.4 18:52.4 1
2 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:13.5 19:20.4 2
3 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:14.8 19:24.7 3
4 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:16.2 19:28.9 4
5 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:18.1 19:34.9 5
6 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:18.3 19:35.3 6
7 Trudell, Chloe SR Souhegan 6:18.4 19:35.7 7
8 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:24.0 19:53.2  
9 Pisano, Giovani SR Phillips Exeter 6:29.8 20:11.2 8
10 Corso, Liza SR Portsmouth Christian 6:30.1 20:12.2 9
11 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:35.2 20:28.0 10
12 Hemming, Cassie SR Campbell 6:40.9 20:45.6 11
13 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:41.2 20:46.7 12
14 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 6:41.6 20:47.8 13
15 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:42.1 20:49.4 14
16 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 6:43.3 20:53.2 15
17 Whitnell, Megan SR Campbell 6:44.6 20:57.2 16
18 Adrian, Julia SR Fitch 6:47.4 21:05.7 17
19 O'Reilly, Anna SR Hopkinton 6:47.7 21:06.8 18
20 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:48.3 21:08.8 19
21 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:49.8 21:13.5 20
22 Bell, Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50.0 21:13.9 21
23 Halloran, Abby SR Milford 6:50.7 21:16.2 22
24 Ward, Abby SR Spaulding 6:51.1 21:17.4 23
25 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:51.2 21:17.7 24
26 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:51.4 21:18.2 25
27 Gilchrist, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 6:51.5 21:18.8 26
28 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:53.2 21:24.0 27
29 Stockwell, Cailey SR Hopkinton 6:55.2 21:30.2 28
30 Swanson, Delaney SR Monadnock 6:55.5 21:31.1  
31 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:55.6 21:31.4 29
32 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:55.9 21:32.3 30
33 Zlotnick, Adrianna SR Souhegan 6:56.1 21:32.9 31
34 Sullivan, Sophie SR Oyster River 6:56.4 21:33.8 32
35 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 6:56.8 21:35.0 33
36 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:57.9 21:38.6 34
37 Gamache, Riley SR Campbell 6:58.5 21:40.5 35
38 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 6:59.0 21:41.9 36
39 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 7:00.0 21:45.1  
40 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:01.6 21:49.9 37
41 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 7:01.7 21:50.3 38
42 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River 7:02.8 21:53.6 39
43 Anderson, Carly SR Oyster River 7:03.9 21:57.1 40
44 Smith, Ashlyn SR Dover 7:06.8 22:06.1 41
45 Loescher, Caroline SR Hanover 7:07.6 22:08.5 42
46 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:09.3 22:14.0 43
47 Binette, Olivia SR Winnacunnet 7:10.3 22:17.1 44
48 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:12.0 22:22.3 45
49 Jennings, Molly SR Souhegan 7:13.3 22:26.5 46
50 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:14.5 22:30.2 47
51 Herrero, Emma SR Souhegan 7:14.6 22:30.5 48
52 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 7:15.8 22:34.2 49
53 Brown, Lyndsey SR Campbell 7:16.5 22:36.3 50
54 Kjendal, Lily SR Portsmouth Christian 7:17.5 22:39.3 51
55 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:18.0 22:40.9 52
56 Lipetri, Sam SR Winnacunnet 7:18.1 22:41.2 53
57 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:18.1 22:41.4 54
58 Tsia, Anika SR Phillips Exeter 7:22.3 22:54.3 55
59 Riffle, Reagan SR Con-Val 7:23.3 22:57.4 56
60 Klingler, Lilia SR Hopkinton 7:24.1 23:00.0 57
61 Bregou, Catherine SR Hanover 7:25.8 23:05.2 58
62 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood 7:28.7 23:14.2 59
63 Day, Carolyn SR Kingswood 7:28.8 23:14.6 60
64 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:29.3 23:16.0  
65 Roach, Riley SR Hanover 7:30.5 23:19.8 61
66 Joly, Sara SR Dover 7:31.9 23:24.0 62
67 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:32.8 23:26.9 63
68 Carpenter, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:34.4 23:31.9 64
69 MacGrath, Leslie SR Milford 7:34.8 23:33.2 65
70 Westbrook, Cate SR Hopkinton 7:35.2 23:34.4 66
71 Labour, Lexi SR Milford 7:35.6 23:35.8 67
72 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:35.8 23:36.2 68
73 Amaro, Sofia SR Lebanon 7:36.1 23:37.3 69
74 Pentony, Isabel SR Newmarket 7:36.3 23:37.7 70
75 Williams, Isabella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.4 23:38.1 71
76 Reed, Leana SR Epping 7:36.5 23:38.5  
77 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:36.6 23:38.8 72
78 Perley, Grace SR Kennett 7:36.7 23:39.1 73
79 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:36.8 23:39.4 74
80 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:36.9 23:39.7 75
81 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:37.2 23:40.5 76
82 Stone, Samantha SR Dover 7:40.1 23:49.7 77
83 O'Connor, Grace SR Winnacunnet 7:40.4 23:50.7 78
84 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:40.5 23:51.0 79
85 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:41.2 23:53.1 80
86 Olsen, Isabella SR Spaulding 7:41.3 23:53.4 81
87 Cardona, Gabby SR Fitch 7:44.3 24:02.8 82
88 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:44.6 24:03.7 83
89 Loranger, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.2 24:08.5 84
90 Brousseau, Ella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.9 24:14.1 85
91 Chinn, Zoe SR Lebanon 7:51.7 24:25.7 86
92 Risitano, Izzy SR Campbell 7:51.9 24:26.4 87
93 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 7:52.1 24:26.9 88
94 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:53.3 24:30.8 89
95 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.6 24:31.6 90
96 Breen, Katrina SR Dover 7:53.7 24:32.0 91
97 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:54.8 24:35.4 92
98 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:55.3 24:36.8 93
99 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:58.1 24:45.5 94
100 Kageleiry, Thea SR Dover 7:58.7 24:47.6 95
101 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:00.4 24:52.7 96
102 Bausha, Nicole SR Goffstown 8:02.5 24:59.1 97
103 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:02.9 25:00.5 98
104 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:04.8 25:06.4 99
105 Albertelli, Kate SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.5 25:08.7 100
106 Paprocki, Ava SR Fitch 8:05.6 25:09.1 101
107 Derby, Dylan SR Kennett 8:05.9 25:09.8 102
108 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 8:07.0 25:13.3 103
109 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:07.4 25:14.6 104
110 Tanguay, Morgan SR Spaulding 8:07.6 25:15.2 105
111 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 8:08.1 25:16.6 106
112 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 8:09.3 25:20.6 107
113 Baker, Abbie SR Lebanon 8:10.0 25:22.5 108
114 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 8:11.1 25:26.1 109
115 Berkeley, Olivia SR Pembroke 8:13.4 25:33.2 110
116 Cartier, Lily SR Fitch 8:13.7 25:34.0 111
117 Corbitt, Charlotte SR Pembroke 8:14.8 25:37.5 112
118 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:15.6 25:40.0 113
119 Moll, Faith SR Portsmouth Christian 8:15.9 25:40.9 114
120 Vacarro, Olivia SR Portsmouth Christian 8:16.2 25:41.8 115
121 Kham, Dasia SR Campbell 8:20.9 25:56.4 116
122 Barnes, Kathryn SR Fitch 8:23.4 26:04.1 117
123 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.6 26:04.8 118
124 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:24.6 26:07.9  
125 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:25.1 26:09.4 119
126 McGuirk, Zoe SR Newmarket 8:25.2 26:09.9 120
127 Maley, Katryn SR Goffstown 8:26.6 26:14.1 121
128 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.1 26:18.8 122
129 Couto, Aurora SR Belmont 8:29.5 26:23.1  
130 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:29.9 26:24.4 123
131 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:36.3 26:44.3  
132 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:38.8 26:52.0  
133 Smith, Emma SR Fitch 8:45.7 27:13.5 124
134 Goodwin, Ana SR Lebanon 8:53.5 27:37.8 125
135 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:54.6 27:41.2 126
136 Mosher, Cassandra SR Newmarket 8:54.9 27:42.1 127
137 Madore, Gabrielle SR Newmarket 8:55.9 27:45.3 128
138 Barnett, Celia SR Lebanon 8:56.8 27:48.2 129
139 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:58.6 27:53.6 130
140 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:58.9 27:54.4 131
141 Scherer, Graysen SR Fitch 9:00.9 28:00.7 132
142 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 9:02.0 28:04.1  
143 Koshy, Bethany SR Portsmouth Christian 9:02.7 28:06.4 133
144 Malone, Porter SR Newmarket 9:11.8 28:34.7 134
145 Cooper, Kiara SR Portsmouth Christian 9:17.4 28:52.1 135
146 O'Brien, Erin SR Trinity 9:22.3 29:07.2  
147 Melim, Isabel SR Goffstown 9:23.5 29:11.1 136
148 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke 9:28.1 29:25.4 137
149 Raya-Fouts, Estela SR Trinity 9:41.4 30:06.7  
150 Sanchez, Sharoll SR Merrimack Valley 9:45.7 30:20.0 138
151 Magdich, Tatiana SR Belmont 9:49.2 30:30.8  
152 Swiatek, Phoebe SR Newmarket 9:50.6 30:35.3 139
153 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR Trinity 12:21.1 38:22.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:18 17:15 62 4 6 8 9 35 40 46
2 1:27:38 17:31 83 7 10 20 22 24 26 36
3 1:27:35 17:31 92 3 11 15 31 32 39 61
4 1:28:55 17:47 119 13 19 28 29 30 58 64
5 1:29:54 17:58 149 14 21 34 37 43 52 66
6 1:30:51 18:10 177 12 17 38 54 56 79 106
7 1:30:38 18:07 192 2 45 47 48 50 101 115
8 1:31:41 18:20 197 18 25 42 49 63 68 73
9 1:32:53 18:34 233 5 16 59 76 77 90  
10 1:34:48 18:57 281 41 53 60 62 65 72 81
11 1:34:17 18:51 283 1 23 71 86 102    
12 1:37:33 19:30 360 44 70 78 83 85 89 92
13 1:37:58 19:35 370 55 57 80 84 94 107 121
14 1:39:04 19:48 391 27 69 97 98 100 120 127
15 1:39:31 19:54 393 33 67 91 93 109 122 125
16 1:42:08 20:25 459 51 95 99 104 110 117 124
17 1:44:36 20:55 502 74 96 108 111 113 116 123
18 1:45:51 21:10 525 75 87 103 129 131 134 136
19 1:50:07 22:01 555 82 88 114 133 138 139  
20 1:48:56 21:47 582 105 112 118 119 128 130  
21 2:00:47 24:09 670 126 132 135 137 140    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:15.7 16:21.0 1
2 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:19.4 16:32.3 2
3 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:22.0 16:40.6 3
4 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:24.0 16:46.7 4
5 Khalil, Dylan SR Sanborn Regional 5:27.3 16:57.0 5
6 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:28.6 17:01.1 6
7 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford 5:29.5 17:03.8  
8 O'Brien, Andrew SR Oyster River 5:31.2 17:09.1 7
9 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:31.3 17:09.3 8
10 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:31.9 17:11.1 9
11 Fleischer, Owen SR Oyster River 5:33.9 17:17.5 10
12 Chen, Connor SR Phillips Exeter 5:34.7 17:20.0 11
13 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:35.3 17:21.8 12
14 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:35.4 17:22.2 13
15 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:36.2 17:24.5 14
16 Oberai, Varun SR Phillips Exeter 5:37.3 17:27.9 15
17 Stocker, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 5:37.4 17:28.2 16
18 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:37.5 17:28.8 17
19 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:38.5 17:31.7 18
20 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:40.1 17:36.6 19
21 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:40.5 17:38.1 20
22 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.3 21
23 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:42.3 17:43.5 22
24 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:43.5 17:47.4 23
25 Brown, Rowan SR Oyster River 5:44.6 17:50.8 24
26 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:44.9 17:51.8 25
27 Hebert, Tyler SR Monadnock 5:46.1 17:55.3  
28 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:46.2 17:55.6 26
29 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:46.2 17:55.8 27
30 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:46.4 17:56.5 28
31 McFee, Ethan SR Souhegan 5:46.7 17:57.3 29
32 Silk, Mason SR Souhegan 5:48.6 18:03.1 30
33 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.8 18:03.7 31
34 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.9 18:04.0 32
35 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:50.0 18:07.5 33
36 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:50.6 18:09.3 34
37 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:51.0 18:10.6 35
38 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:51.8 18:13.0 36
39 Lange, Jack SR Hanover 5:52.0 18:13.7 37
40 Veverka, Danny SR Con-Val 5:52.9 18:16.6 38
41 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:54.0 18:20.0 39
42 Ryan, Harry SR Monadnock 5:54.3 18:20.9  
43 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:54.5 18:21.4 40
44 Sheedy, Tyler SR Dover 5:54.6 18:21.7 41
45 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 5:54.6 18:21.9 42
46 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 5:55.4 18:24.3 43
47 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 5:55.5 18:24.7 44
48 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:56.0 18:26.3 45
49 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:56.2 18:26.6 46
50 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:56.3 18:27.3 47
51 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:56.8 18:28.7 48
52 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 6:00.3 18:39.5 49
53 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 6:01.6 18:43.7 50
54 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 6:01.9 18:44.6 51
55 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:02.5 18:46.5 52
56 Bonyman, William SR Dover 6:02.7 18:47.0 53
57 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:03.9 18:50.7 54
58 Guinee, Patrick SR Tilton School 6:04.0 18:51.0  
59 Mollano, Theodore SR Hopkinton 6:04.7 18:53.3 55
60 Deschenes, Haven SR Con-Val 6:04.8 18:53.6 56
61 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:05.0 18:54.2 57
62 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 6:07.1 19:00.5 58
63 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:08.0 19:03.4 59
64 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:08.6 19:05.3 60
65 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 6:09.2 19:07.3 61
66 Lombara, Donovan SR Monadnock 6:09.9 19:09.2  
67 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:12.2 19:16.5 62
68 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:12.3 19:16.8 63
69 Strauss, Andrew SR Souhegan 6:12.5 19:17.3 64
70 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:12.8 19:18.5 65
71 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:13.8 19:21.5 66
72 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:14.0 19:22.1 67
73 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:14.2 19:22.6  
74 Rosenthall, Louis SR Trinity 6:14.4 19:23.3 68
75 Sheahan, Oleg SR Kingswood 6:14.6 19:23.9 69
76 Livingston, Grady SR Kennett 6:14.7 19:24.2 70
77 Dodenhoff, Ethan SR Merrimack Valley 6:15.0 19:25.1 71
78 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:15.2 19:25.8 72
79 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:17.2 19:32.0 73
80 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.4 19:35.8 74
81 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:18.7 19:36.7  
82 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:20.0 19:40.9 75
83 Cavallo, Noah SR Sanborn Regional 6:20.5 19:42.5 76
84 Pugh, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:20.7 19:42.8 77
85 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:21.2 19:44.6 78
86 Beard, Tyler SR Con-Val 6:21.5 19:45.6 79
87 Eggers, Michael SR Hopkinton 6:22.7 19:49.2 80
88 DiMaria, Donovan SR Dover 6:23.5 19:51.7 81
89 O'Halloran, Luke JR Portsmouth Christian 6:24.9 19:55.9 82
90 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:25.8 19:58.9 83
91 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:25.9 19:59.2 84
92 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:26.7 20:01.6 85
93 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:26.8 20:01.8 86
94 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:27.9 20:05.3 87
95 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:28.9 20:08.3 88
96 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:29.0 20:08.7 89
97 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 6:29.9 20:11.5 90
98 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus SR Milford 6:30.4 20:12.9  
99 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:31.1 20:15.2 91
100 Smith, Tristen SR Kennett 6:31.8 20:17.5 92
101 Sullivan, Kevin SR Lebanon 6:32.8 20:20.5 93
102 Wuellenweber, Parker SR Hopkinton 6:33.6 20:22.9 94
103 Egan, Zach SR Spaulding 6:34.1 20:24.5 95
104 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.2 20:24.8 96
105 Perkins, Matthew SR Kingswood 6:35.3 20:28.4 97
106 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:38.2 20:37.2 98
107 Burrell, Owen SR Spaulding 6:38.5 20:38.3 99
108 Huckman, Tim SR Kingswood 6:38.8 20:39.2 100
109 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:39.5 20:41.2 101
110 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.9 20:42.6 102
111 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:41.1 20:46.2 103
112 Whitcomb, Jared SR Belmont 6:42.0 20:49.1  
113 Collopy, Jason SR Spaulding 6:43.4 20:53.5 104
114 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:44.5 20:56.8 105
115 Arseneau, Mason SR Milford 6:45.2 20:59.1  
116 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:46.5 21:03.1 106
117 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 6:50.7 21:16.2 107
118 Hyatt, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.4 21:21.3 108
119 Freeman, Brendan SR Lebanon 6:53.9 21:26.0 109
120 Roy, Adam SR Spaulding 6:54.5 21:27.8 110
121 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford 6:55.2 21:30.1  
122 Pare, Chris SR Belmont 6:55.8 21:32.0  
123 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.1 21:36.2 111
124 Testerman, David SR Pembroke 6:57.8 21:38.4 112
125 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.0 21:38.9 113
126 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:58.7 21:41.1  
127 Michaud, Davis SR Portsmouth Christian 6:59.7 21:44.0 114
128 Breton, Tyler SR Campbell 7:00.2 21:45.6 115
129 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.5 21:49.7 116
130 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 7:01.7 21:50.2 117
131 Gamache, Oscar SR Pembroke 7:01.9 21:50.9 118
132 Harkness, Jack SR Pembroke 7:02.5 21:52.8 119
133 Bourdeau, Robbie SR Kingswood 7:04.2 21:58.1 120
134 Lynch, Hayden SR Hopkinton 7:04.9 22:00.3 121
135 Eshbaugh, Ethan SR Lebanon 7:06.4 22:04.8 122
136 O'Connor, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.2 22:10.4 123
137 Lancey, Isaac SR Spaulding 7:09.3 22:13.9 124
138 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:11.0 22:19.4 125
139 Hodgman, Zachary SR Epping 7:11.5 22:20.9 126
140 Hagner, Caleb SR Goffstown 7:13.0 22:25.3  
141 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:14.0 22:28.7 127
142 Chiavaras, Alex SR Pembroke 7:16.9 22:37.5 128
143 Hauschel, Herrick SR Newmarket 7:17.1 22:38.1 129
144 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke 7:17.2 22:38.4 130
145 Mosher, Zach SR Newmarket 7:18.0 22:41.0 131
146 Bernier, Cooper JR Epping 7:24.8 23:02.1 132
147 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown 7:25.8 23:05.3  
148 Garton, Trevor SR Portsmouth Christian 7:30.4 23:19.6 133
149 Corbin, Caden SR Newmarket 7:32.8 23:26.9 134
150 Ozols, Mikhail SR Epping 7:34.8 23:33.1 135
151 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 7:37.8 23:42.5 136
152 Kumph, Colby SR Newmarket 7:38.1 23:43.5  
153 Zhe, Tyler SR Newmarket 7:38.7 23:45.4  
154 McTague, Peter SR Epping 7:47.5 24:12.8 137
155 Lam, Wayne SR Portsmouth Christian 8:02.8 25:00.1 138
156 Hunt, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 8:25.5 26:10.6 139
157 Holt, Tayler SR Epping 8:54.0 27:39.3 140