2018 Oyster River Bobcat XC Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:52 22:46 30 1 4 7 8 10 11 13
2 1:54:02 22:48 36 2 3 5 9 17 18 19
3 1:59:11 23:50 87 6 12 16 21 32 41 47
4 2:01:50 24:22 120 14 23 24 25 34 39 46
5 2:04:55 24:59 156 20 28 35 36 37 38 44
6 2:05:26 25:05 159 15 26 31 42 45 57  
7 2:11:17 26:15 214 29 40 43 49 53 55 60
8 2:14:48 26:57 240 33 48 51 52 56 58 59
8 2:24:18 28:51 240 22 27 62 63 66    
10 2:20:30 28:06 259 30 50 54 61 64 65 67
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lazorik, Olivia JR Phillips Exeter 7:06.0 22:03.8 1
2 Parks, Leah FR Oyster River 7:06.5 22:05.1 2
3 Hall, Emma SO Oyster River 7:08.4 22:11.1 3
4 Luff, Caroline SO Phillips Exeter 7:13.1 22:25.8 4
5 Berglund, Addie FR Oyster River 7:20.0 22:47.1 5
6 Meehan, Bridget SO Hanover 7:21.0 22:50.4 6
7 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:24.1 23:00.0 7
8 Machado, Lindsay FR Phillips Exeter 7:26.2 23:06.5 8
9 Pavlik, Zoe JR Oyster River 7:27.1 23:09.4 9
10 Huh, Madeline JR Phillips Exeter 7:29.5 23:16.6 10
11 Hyer, Kerstin SO Phillips Exeter 7:31.2 23:22.1 11
12 Tagupa, Charlotte FR Hanover 7:31.5 23:23.0 12
13 Liptakova, Zuzana SO Phillips Exeter 7:32.9 23:27.2 13
14 Jacobs, Emeri SO Winnacunnet 7:33.2 23:28.3 14
15 Herman, Leila SO Phillips Exeter 7:36.2 23:37.4  
16 Carpenter, Grace SO Milford 7:38.8 23:45.5 15
17 Webber, Catherine SO Phillips Exeter 7:39.1 23:46.6  
18 Goodney, Ella FR Hanover 7:39.2 23:46.9 16
19 Fields, Sophia FR Phillips Exeter 7:40.1 23:49.5  
20 Boulanger, Kaleigh SO Oyster River 7:40.2 23:50.0 17
21 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:41.5 23:54.1 18
22 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:45.2 24:05.5 19
23 Burton, Amy FR Kennett 7:46.5 24:09.5 20
24 Herron, Miriam FR Hanover 7:46.7 24:10.2 21
25 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:47.7 24:13.2  
26 Whipps, Ella JR Hopkinton 7:48.5 24:15.9 22
27 Rummler, Chloe SO Winnacunnet 7:49.4 24:18.7 23
28 Finnegan, Mollie FR Phillips Exeter 7:49.6 24:19.1  
29 Stinchfield, Lily SO Kingswood 7:49.8 24:19.7  
30 Leuven, Kendall SO Winnacunnet 7:50.6 24:22.2 24
31 Doherty, Elyse FR Winnacunnet 7:54.8 24:35.4 25
32 Hooper, Kendra JR Oyster River 7:55.6 24:37.8  
33 Sullivan, MaKayla JR Milford 7:57.3 24:43.0 26
34 Bently, Anna 8 Monadnock 7:57.6 24:44.1  
35 Asmussen, Maxine JR Hopkinton 7:58.0 24:45.2 27
36 Marcotte, Madelyn JR Kennett 7:58.7 24:47.4 28
37 Lieberman, Helen SO Phillips Exeter 7:59.0 24:48.4  
38 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 8:00.0 24:51.6 29
39 Nelson, Janessa SO Fitch 8:00.6 24:53.4 30
40 Wolfe, Maddie JR Lebanon 8:02.0 24:57.8  
41 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 8:02.2 24:58.2 31
42 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 8:02.4 24:59.0  
43 Hedrick, Mary SO Hanover 8:03.3 25:01.7 32
44 Stasko, Ella SO Oyster River 8:03.6 25:02.6  
45 Lisa, Charlotte SO Phillips Exeter 8:04.1 25:04.4  
46 Ogden, Alison FR Dover 8:04.3 25:04.9 33
47 Jeong, Hannah SO Oyster River 8:04.5 25:05.4  
48 Caldicott, Juliana SR Oyster River 8:04.6 25:05.8  
49 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:04.8 25:06.4 34
50 Derby, Shannon SO Kennett 8:06.5 25:11.7 35
51 Nelson, Addy FR Kennett 8:09.6 25:21.4 36
52 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:11.1 25:26.0 37
53 Dirksmeier, Meghan SR Oyster River 8:11.5 25:27.3  
54 Goldstone, Violet SO Phillips Exeter 8:11.7 25:27.7  
55 Carpenter, Caitlin JR Kingswood 8:13.6 25:33.9  
56 Evans, Hayley JR Oyster River 8:13.9 25:34.6  
57 Dutton, Hannah SO Kennett 8:15.4 25:39.3 38
58 Lee, Biana JR Phillips Exeter 8:18.3 25:48.3  
59 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 8:18.5 25:49.0  
60 Wall, Riley SO Winnacunnet 8:18.8 25:49.9 39
61 Jeun, Celine JR Phillips Exeter 8:19.0 25:50.5  
62 Remick, Bel FR Souhegan 8:19.1 25:50.9 40
63 Holmes, Maya JR Hanover 8:19.3 25:51.6 41
64 Valazquez, Jona FR Milford 8:21.5 25:58.3 42
65 Burke, Bailey SO Souhegan 8:21.8 25:59.3 43
66 Jarell, Grace JR Kennett 8:22.4 26:01.1 44
67 Vogel, Olivia SO Milford 8:22.6 26:01.8 45
68 Cowles, Anneliese SO Phillips Exeter 8:22.9 26:02.7  
69 Garland, Sadie JR Oyster River 8:23.0 26:03.1  
70 Jackson, Chloe JR Oyster River 8:24.6 26:08.0  
71 Pierson, Sarah SO Winnacunnet 8:25.4 26:10.3 46
72 Muessig, Hannah FR Oyster River 8:26.3 26:13.3  
73 Sullivan, Brooke FR Campbell 8:30.7 26:26.8  
74 Candon, Mae FR Hanover 8:32.4 26:32.3 47
75 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 8:32.5 26:32.6  
76 Dulin, Shealee SO Oyster River 8:32.6 26:32.8  
77 Dockham, Kameryn SO Kennett 8:33.5 26:35.5  
78 Graziano, Olivia SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:37.2 26:47.0  
79 Ferris, Caitrin FR Oyster River 8:37.9 26:49.2  
80 Brewer, Delaney SO Dover 8:38.3 26:50.6 48
81 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 8:39.5 26:54.1 49
82 Nydam, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 8:39.8 26:55.3  
83 Walrath, Lina FR Fitch 8:40.2 26:56.5 50
84 Healy, Maeve SR Dover 8:45.9 27:14.1 51
85 Monoxelos, Nikki SO Campbell 8:50.4 27:28.0  
86 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:52.6 27:35.1  
87 Adams, Emily FR Winnacunnet 8:52.7 27:35.4  
88 Romps, Samantha JR Dover 8:53.0 27:36.1 52
89 Baker, Grace JR Winnacunnet 8:54.0 27:39.3  
90 Gove, Maya FR Kennett 8:54.4 27:40.6  
91 Rose, Abby FR Souhegan 8:54.9 27:42.1 53
92 Sauer, Katherine SO Phillips Exeter 8:55.1 27:42.8  
93 Matthews, MacNeill SO Merrimack Valley 8:56.6 27:47.5  
94 Servidio, Sarah JR Fitch 8:57.0 27:48.8 54
95 Desmaris, Abby FR Kennett 8:57.5 27:50.2  
96 Kelleher, Emily JR Phillips Exeter 9:00.0 27:58.0  
97 Pike, Kayli FR Souhegan 9:00.7 28:00.1 55
98 Lynn, Celia SO Kennett 9:01.3 28:02.1  
99 Vernon, Dominique SO Dover 9:01.6 28:02.8 56
100 Lydon, Anna FR Milford 9:01.8 28:03.6 57
101 Chirichella, Lilliana FR Monadnock 9:03.9 28:10.2  
102 Thompson, Michaela JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:06.2 28:17.1  
103 Desroches, Brooke FR Dover 9:06.5 28:18.3 58
104 Fortier, Sophia FR Dover 9:07.0 28:19.6 59
105 Johnstone, Vanessa SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09.7 28:28.1  
106 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan 9:10.2 28:29.6 60
107 Dickson, Emily JR Spaulding 9:10.5 28:30.5  
108 Capezzuto, Meg JR Winnacunnet 9:11.9 28:34.9  
109 Finke, Madeline FR Goffstown 9:12.1 28:35.5  
110 Sudduth, Ella SO Phillips Exeter 9:15.8 28:47.1  
111 Petell, Mattigan SO Kennett 9:17.4 28:52.1  
112 Noorda, Aidyn JR Souhegan 9:20.1 29:00.6  
113 Fairbairn, Erin SO Dover 9:21.2 29:03.7  
114 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 9:24.7 29:14.7  
115 Stewart, Kaitlyn SO Winnacunnet 9:26.2 29:19.5  
116 Miranda, Caleigh JR Winnacunnet 9:28.8 29:27.5  
117 Saul, Abigail SO Dover 9:28.9 29:27.9  
118 Quiroz, Elviany FR Fitch 9:29.6 29:30.0 61
119 Herman, Pauline SR Con-Val 9:30.0 29:31.2  
120 Pelleschi, Emily SO Pembroke 9:30.2 29:31.9  
121 Armstrong, Charlotte SO Hopkinton 9:30.8 29:33.8 62
122 Gross, Sophie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:36.9 29:52.7  
123 Downey, Emily FR Pembroke 9:37.3 29:53.8  
124 Laidlaw, Hannah FR Goffstown 9:45.9 30:20.7  
125 Daniels, Sarah FR Hopkinton 9:51.6 30:38.3 63
126 Perreault, Hailie SO Sanborn Regional 9:55.4 30:50.2  
127 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan 9:55.6 30:50.6  
128 Munroe, Gwynnie FR Hanover 10:00.8 31:06.8  
129 Cook, Renata SR Fitch 10:05.8 31:22.5 64
130 Kiernan, Sophia JR Lebanon 10:21.3 32:10.6  
131 Cochran, Julia FR Spaulding 10:27.8 32:30.7  
132 Robirds, Mackenzie SR Kennett 10:31.4 32:42.0  
133 Goodwin, Maria JR Lebanon 10:57.1 34:01.7  
134 Beek, Quinn JR Lebanon 10:57.2 34:02.2  
135 Fritzen, Doris JR Hanover 11:11.3 34:45.9  
136 Wilson, Emma JR Dover 11:13.6 34:53.0  
137 Breckenridge, Julia SO Souhegan 11:13.7 34:53.5  
138 Gasparro, Kate SO Hanover 11:13.9 34:53.9  
139 Tiesinga, Ella SO Fitch 11:17.0 35:03.7 65
140 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton 11:17.5 35:05.3 66
141 Price, Mia SO Fitch 12:02.9 37:26.4 67
142 Turner, Hope JR Fitch 12:59.0 40:20.5  
143 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 16:57.6 52:42.1  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:25 18:29 37 3 4 5 12 13 14 17
2 1:32:43 18:32 42 1 7 8 10 16 19 21
3 1:35:34 19:06 78 9 11 15 18 25 29 30
4 1:37:43 19:32 115 2 6 33 35 39 50 54
5 1:40:27 20:05 148 20 27 28 36 37 38 40
6 1:42:09 20:25 159 22 23 24 43 47 48 64
7 1:47:17 21:27 227 26 42 45 53 61 66 83
8 1:48:25 21:41 242 34 41 49 58 60 65 67
9 1:48:25 21:41 246 31 44 51 52 68 94 98
10 1:55:19 23:03 335 32 46 75 79 103 106 110
11 1:54:49 22:57 350 55 70 72 73 80 81 84
12 1:57:29 23:29 378 56 63 78 82 99    
13 2:03:34 24:42 393 57 62 76 89 109    
14 1:59:48 23:57 409 69 77 85 86 92 105  
15 2:03:28 24:41 445 71 88 90 95 101 102  
16 2:08:15 25:39 453 59 93 96 97 108 112  
17 2:04:39 24:55 456 74 87 91 100 104 107 111
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carrico, Myles JR Oyster River 5:42.0 17:42.6 1
2 Murray, Sam FR Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.4 2
3 Mikofsky, Croix SO Phillips Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.4 3
4 Luke, Andrew SO Phillips Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.7 4
5 St. Laurent, Bradley FR Phillips Exeter 5:53.8 18:19.4 5
6 Frost, Daniel SO Hanover 5:55.1 18:23.5 6
7 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:56.0 18:26.0 7
8 Labonte, Dillon FR Oyster River 6:01.1 18:42.1 8
9 Walker, Ryan JR Winnacunnet 6:01.2 18:42.4 9
10 Harvey, Amanuel FR Oyster River 6:02.0 18:44.7 10
11 Webb-McClain, Ben SO Winnacunnet 6:02.1 18:45.1 11
12 Liu, Jack JR Phillips Exeter 6:03.9 18:50.8 12
13 Pitt, Gavin SO Phillips Exeter 6:04.5 18:52.5 13
14 Horrigan, Phillip SO Phillips Exeter 6:04.9 18:53.8 14
15 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:08.8 19:05.9 15
16 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:09.5 19:08.2 16
17 Chen, Lenny JR Phillips Exeter 6:10.5 19:11.3 17
18 Chea, Rathanak JR Winnacunnet 6:12.2 19:16.6 18
19 Sassaman, Trevor JR Oyster River 6:12.8 19:18.3 19
20 Allen, James JR Phillips Exeter 6:13.3 19:20.0  
21 Nelson-Marois, Zach JR Dover 6:14.2 19:22.9 20
22 Hall, Noah JR Oyster River 6:15.3 19:26.0 21
23 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 6:15.3 19:26.2  
24 Porras, Erik JR Phillips Exeter 6:15.4 19:26.4  
25 Bessette, Ethan FR Oyster River 6:15.5 19:26.6  
26 Jones, Carlos SO Phillips Exeter 6:18.6 19:36.3  
27 Dickinson, Nolan FR Souhegan 6:19.4 19:38.9 22
28 Headington, Peter FR Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.7 23
29 Lewis, Ian SR Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.9 24
30 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:20.7 19:42.8  
31 Taracena, Felix FR Winnacunnet 6:21.3 19:44.7 25
32 White, Caleb SO Kennett 6:22.9 19:49.8 26
33 Castonguay, Theo FR Oyster River 6:23.7 19:52.1  
34 Jones, Zachary SO Oyster River 6:24.7 19:55.4  
35 Moyer, Ryan JR Dover 6:25.6 19:58.1 27
36 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:26.4 20:00.5 28
37 Saltmarsh, Peyton FR Winnacunnet 6:28.4 20:06.9 29
38 Citron, Noah SR Phillips Exeter 6:28.5 20:07.2  
39 Zou, Ken FR Winnacunnet 6:28.6 20:07.5 30
40 LiPetri, Anthony SO Winnacunnet 6:28.8 20:08.2  
41 Wasson, Joseph JR Kingswood 6:28.9 20:08.5 31
42 Tedford, Jake SO Sanborn Regional 6:32.4 20:19.1 32
43 May, Spencer FR Hanover 6:34.3 20:25.2 33
44 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:34.5 20:25.7 34
45 Holmes, Luke FR Hanover 6:35.0 20:27.4 35
46 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:36.0 20:30.6  
47 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:36.7 20:32.6 36
48 Long, James JR Phillips Exeter 6:37.0 20:33.5  
49 Jones, Andrew SO Dover 6:37.1 20:33.9 37
50 Lawton, George FR Dover 6:38.1 20:37.0 38
51 Rayner, Marco SO Phillips Exeter 6:39.0 20:39.8  
52 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:40.3 20:43.8 39
53 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:41.9 20:48.8 40
54 Breen, Jed SR Phillips Exeter 6:43.9 20:55.1  
55 Perkins, Nolan FR Winnacunnet 6:44.2 20:55.9  
56 Seidel, Thomas FR Phillips Exeter 6:48.4 21:09.0  
57 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:49.7 21:13.2 41
58 Fay, Shane FR Kennett 6:50.0 21:14.1 42
59 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:52.6 21:22.0  
60 Morris, Will FR Phillips Exeter 6:52.8 21:22.8  
61 Pedersen, Jared JR Campbell 6:52.9 21:23.0  
62 Irvine, Asa FR Souhegan 6:53.0 21:23.3 43
63 Collins, Adam SO Oyster River 6:53.1 21:23.6  
64 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:53.5 21:25.0 44
65 Rider, Ian JR Phillips Exeter 6:55.6 21:31.4  
66 Ballou, Spencer FR Kennett 6:55.8 21:31.9 45
67 Twombly, Morgan SO Dover 6:56.1 21:32.9  
68 Thomas, Jacob FR Sanborn Regional 6:58.3 21:39.7 46
69 Quinn, Sean FR Souhegan 7:00.9 21:47.9 47
70 Apple, Drew FR Souhegan 7:01.0 21:48.2 48
71 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 7:02.0 21:51.4 49
72 Rush, Jason SO Hanover 7:03.8 21:56.8 50
73 O'Keefe, Griffin FR Winnacunnet 7:04.2 21:58.1  
74 Murphy, Patrick JR Kingswood 7:04.5 21:59.1 51
75 Leggett, Jack SO Dover 7:05.2 22:01.1  
76 O'Keefe, Aidan SR Winnacunnet 7:06.1 22:04.0  
77 Nicolay, Myles SR Kingswood 7:06.8 22:06.2 52
78 Violette, Logan SO Kennett 7:08.9 22:12.8 53
79 Hart, Ryan JR Campbell 7:09.6 22:14.8  
80 Tolliday, Jackson JR Hanover 7:10.8 22:18.7 54
81 Sulborski, Eddie SO Con-Val 7:10.9 22:18.9 55
82 Staller, James JR Phillips Exeter 7:11.0 22:19.1  
83 Baker, Alex FR Lebanon 7:11.5 22:20.9 56
84 Pantano, Alex FR Hopkinton 7:13.0 22:25.4 57
85 Gendron, Daniel FR Goffstown 7:13.4 22:26.8 58
86 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:13.9 22:28.3 59
87 Gendron, Kris SO Goffstown 7:14.1 22:28.8 60
88 Lash, TJ SO Kennett 7:14.3 22:29.5 61
89 Vallari, Jack JR Hopkinton 7:14.5 22:30.2 62
90 Sakelarios, Jacob SO Winnacunnet 7:15.2 22:32.3  
91 Pelletier, Zach FR Dover 7:16.2 22:35.5  
92 Arora, Roneet JR Lebanon 7:16.5 22:36.3 63
93 Vacarro, Nick FR Souhegan 7:16.6 22:36.5 64
94 Falivena, Charles FR Phillips Exeter 7:17.0 22:38.0  
95 Yun, Thomas FR Phillips Exeter 7:17.7 22:39.9  
96 Fielder , Matthew JR Goffstown 7:17.7 22:40.2 65
97 McCann, Levon FR Winnacunnet 7:18.2 22:41.5  
98 Villalobos-McHone, Alex FR Kennett 7:18.3 22:42.0 66
99 Smith, Ben SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.2 22:44.7  
100 Brigham, Gabriel FR Goffstown 7:19.8 22:46.5 67
101 Paraskos, Joshua FR Kingswood 7:20.0 22:47.2 68
102 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 7:20.4 22:48.5  
103 Duffy, Nolan JR Winnacunnet 7:21.3 22:51.4  
104 Goodell, Zach SO Monadnock 7:21.6 22:52.3 69
105 Smith, Derek FR Hanover 7:22.5 22:55.0  
106 Fowler, Chi FR Con-Val 7:22.7 22:55.5 70
107 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:23.1 22:56.8 71
108 Glass, Thomas FR Hanover 7:23.2 22:57.1  
109 Murray, Timothy SO Con-Val 7:23.3 22:57.4 72
110 Nardone, Jackson FR Winnacunnet 7:23.5 22:58.1  
111 Hendrick, Dylan FR Hanover 7:25.6 23:04.7  
112 White, Elijah FR Con-Val 7:26.5 23:07.4 73
113 Dodenhoff, Elisha SO Merrimack Valley 7:26.9 23:08.6 74
114 Xiao, Tony SO Phillips Exeter 7:27.4 23:10.1  
115 Wells, James SO Sanborn Regional 7:28.5 23:13.6 75
116 Lewis, Noah JR Hopkinton 7:28.8 23:14.4 76
117 Hill, Mitchell FR Monadnock 7:29.0 23:15.3 77
118 Miller, Kyle JR Oyster River 7:29.5 23:16.7  
119 Alonso, Lucas FR Winnacunnet 7:29.6 23:17.1  
120 Bender, Daniel FR Hanover 7:32.6 23:26.4  
121 Yuan, Chenji SO Lebanon 7:32.9 23:27.3 78
122 Tate, Sam JR Sanborn Regional 7:33.1 23:28.0 79
123 Georgakilas, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.3 23:28.5  
124 Paik, Garrett FR Phillips Exeter 7:33.7 23:29.8  
125 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:33.9 23:30.5 80
126 Smith, Willem FR Oyster River 7:34.0 23:30.8  
127 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:35.0 23:33.7 81
128 Boardman, Taylor JR Lebanon 7:35.9 23:36.7 82
129 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:36.1 23:37.1  
130 Fernandez, Pierce FR Souhegan 7:37.2 23:40.8  
131 Duffy, Calvin FR Winnacunnet 7:38.1 23:43.5  
132 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:39.1 23:46.6  
133 Brochu, Julian JR Kennett 7:40.7 23:51.4 83
134 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:42.4 23:56.7 84
135 Peng, Vincent FR Goffstown 7:46.0 24:08.1  
136 Bernstein, Henry SO Con-Val 7:47.2 24:11.6  
137 Matzke, John SR Monadnock 7:51.7 24:25.9 85
138 Robichaud, Brandon SO Belmont 7:51.8 24:26.1  
139 Donelly, Colin FR Monadnock 7:52.9 24:29.3 86
140 Sanchez, Abuth FR Merrimack Valley 7:53.3 24:30.6 87
141 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:53.4 24:30.8 88
142 Foley, Jacob FR Goffstown 7:53.8 24:32.1  
143 Quinn, Patrick SO Hopkinton 7:54.3 24:33.6 89
144 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:55.7 24:38.0 90
145 Casey, Schuman FR Pembroke 7:55.8 24:38.6  
146 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:57.6 24:44.2 91
147 Royce, Alex SO Monadnock 7:58.1 24:45.7 92
148 Rogers, Matthew SO Trinity 7:59.0 24:48.4 93
149 Newbury, Cannon SO Kingswood 7:59.7 24:50.7 94
150 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 8:02.6 24:59.6 95
151 Hall, Sam SO Trinity 8:04.2 25:04.7 96
152 Roberts, Jason FR Belmont 8:05.5 25:08.5  
153 Scanlan, Dominic JR Hanover 8:05.5 25:08.7  
154 Carlton, Lewis FR Con-Val 8:08.8 25:18.8  
155 Shevechik, Pat JR Trinity 8:10.5 25:24.1 97
156 Johnson, Samual FR Kingswood 8:11.3 25:26.6 98
157 Budner, Dylan FR Lebanon 8:11.8 25:28.3 99
158 Robie, Aiden FR Milford 8:12.0 25:28.6  
159 Cotter, Zach SO Souhegan 8:12.2 25:29.3  
160 Valenti, Tomas JR Merrimack Valley 8:14.2 25:35.7 100
161 Rupp, Daniell SR Con-Val 8:19.8 25:53.1  
162 Schmitt, Colby SO Campbell 8:21.3 25:57.7  
163 Merzi, Nicholas FR Con-Val 8:26.3 26:13.2  
164 Martin, Jack FR Kennett 8:26.4 26:13.5  
165 Pope, Avery FR Con-Val 8:28.2 26:19.2  
166 Martel, Owen FR Spaulding 8:29.7 26:23.6 101
167 Vougias, Michael FR Goffstown 8:30.4 26:25.8  
168 Viands, Braden FR Kingswood 8:30.6 26:26.5  
169 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 8:32.3 26:31.8 102
170 Binari, Gio FR Sanborn Regional 8:34.6 26:38.9 103
171 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.0 26:40.3 104
172 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 8:35.2 26:40.8  
173 Tremblay, Josh FR Pembroke 8:35.6 26:42.1  
174 Gendron, Braden SR Goffstown 8:36.0 26:43.3  
175 Finneron, Matthew SO Kingswood 8:36.6 26:45.3  
176 Annis, Michael FR Belmont 8:42.4 27:03.2  
177 Hamlin, Cody SO Kennett 8:43.4 27:06.4  
178 Schnare, Rudy JR Milford 8:45.2 27:11.9  
179 Thompson, John SO Monadnock 8:57.6 27:50.5 105
180 Reardon, Liam JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00.6 28:00.0  
181 Hamlin, Devon SO Kennett 9:01.6 28:03.0  
182 Faulkner, Keegan FR Sanborn Regional 9:05.3 28:14.4 106
183 Miles, Brian FR Belmont 9:05.9 28:16.3  
184 Schill, Israel FR Goffstown 9:12.4 28:36.5  
185 Angus, Aidan FR Merrimack Valley 9:22.8 29:08.8 107
186 DiNino, Nicholas FR Con-Val 9:24.8 29:15.1  
187 Varga, Julian SO Con-Val 9:35.7 29:48.9  
188 Kelley, Aiden FR Kingswood 9:38.7 29:58.1  
189 Burleigh, Rich JR Trinity 9:49.2 30:30.7 108
190 Leach, Benjamin FR Hopkinton 9:55.7 30:50.9 109
191 Faulkner, Kaiser FR Sanborn Regional 10:04.4 31:18.2 110
192 Hartshorn, Lucas JR Merrimack Valley 10:15.9 31:53.9 111
193 Healy, Aidan SO Trinity 10:48.6 33:35.3 112
194 Davenhall, Nicholas FR Kingswood 12:16.7 38:09.1  
195 Rembis, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 12:17.4 38:11.2  
196 Graham, Mitchell JR Merrimack Valley 12:53.8 40:04.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:38 20:43 72 8 10 13 15 26 27 55
2 1:43:57 20:47 112 4 7 31 34 36 46 48
3 1:43:46 20:45 113 3 5 6 43 56 68 80
4 1:47:45 21:33 154 14 29 32 39 40 45  
5 1:48:29 21:41 159 11 16 35 47 50 87 116
6 1:48:59 21:47 170 18 28 30 37 57 63 66
7 1:49:28 21:53 181 12 24 42 49 54 58 61
8 1:49:20 21:52 189 2 22 33 65 67 99 106
9 1:54:19 22:51 289 38 44 53 76 78 83 93
10 1:54:56 22:59 296 25 52 72 73 74 102 109
11 1:56:14 23:14 301 20 59 60 64 98 123  
12 1:55:04 23:00 316 1 19 88 90 118 138  
13 1:58:23 23:40 361 21 71 84 85 100 119 122
14 1:58:39 23:43 366 41 62 77 91 95 103 104
15 1:58:49 23:45 381 9 51 92 114 115 133 135
16 2:00:04 24:00 399 23 81 94 96 105    
17 2:01:55 24:23 428 17 82 101 111 117 124 132
18 2:02:25 24:29 445 69 75 86 107 108 125 129
19 2:09:05 25:49 524 70 79 120 127 128 134 139
20 2:11:18 26:15 563 89 97 121 126 130 136  
21 2:14:10 26:50 603 110 112 113 131 137    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 6:04.4 18:52.4 1
2 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:13.5 19:20.4 2
3 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:14.8 19:24.7 3
4 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:16.2 19:28.9 4
5 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:18.1 19:34.9 5
6 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:18.3 19:35.3 6
7 Trudell, Chloe FR Souhegan 6:18.4 19:35.7 7
8 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:24.0 19:53.2  
9 Pisano, Giovani SO Phillips Exeter 6:29.8 20:11.2 8
10 Corso, Liza SO Portsmouth Christian 6:30.1 20:12.2 9
11 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:35.2 20:28.0 10
12 Hemming, Cassie SO Campbell 6:40.9 20:45.6 11
13 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:41.2 20:46.7 12
14 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 6:41.6 20:47.8 13
15 Doody, Lily JR Oyster River 6:42.1 20:49.4 14
16 Machado, Maddy JR Phillips Exeter 6:43.3 20:53.2 15
17 Whitnell, Megan SO Campbell 6:44.6 20:57.2 16
18 Adrian, Julia SR Fitch 6:47.4 21:05.7 17
19 O'Reilly, Anna FR Hopkinton 6:47.7 21:06.8 18
20 York, Emma JR Merrimack Valley 6:48.3 21:08.8 19
21 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:49.8 21:13.5 20
22 Bell, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50.0 21:13.9 21
23 Halloran, Abby FR Milford 6:50.7 21:16.2 22
24 Ward, Abby SO Spaulding 6:51.1 21:17.4 23
25 Aman, Christine JR Hanover 6:51.2 21:17.7 24
26 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:51.4 21:18.2 25
27 Gilchrist, Lucy JR Phillips Exeter 6:51.5 21:18.8 26
28 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:53.2 21:24.0 27
29 Stockwell, Cailey FR Hopkinton 6:55.2 21:30.2 28
30 Swanson, Delaney SO Monadnock 6:55.5 21:31.1  
31 Hoppler, Madison JR Oyster River 6:55.6 21:31.4 29
32 Rothe, Emma JR Hopkinton 6:55.9 21:32.3 30
33 Zlotnick, Adrianna SO Souhegan 6:56.1 21:32.9 31
34 Sullivan, Sophie SO Oyster River 6:56.4 21:33.8 32
35 DeMambro, Lori JR Milford 6:56.8 21:35.0 33
36 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:57.9 21:38.6 34
37 Gamache, Riley SO Campbell 6:58.5 21:40.5 35
38 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 6:59.0 21:41.9 36
39 Lorenz, Sadie JR Monadnock 7:00.0 21:45.1  
40 Stockwell, Sydney JR Hopkinton 7:01.6 21:49.9 37
41 Whelan, MacKenna JR Winnacunnet 7:01.7 21:50.3 38
42 Yoder, Marlee SO Oyster River 7:02.8 21:53.6 39
43 Anderson, Carly SO Oyster River 7:03.9 21:57.1 40
44 Smith, Ashlyn FR Dover 7:06.8 22:06.1 41
45 Loescher, Caroline SO Hanover 7:07.6 22:08.5 42
46 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:09.3 22:14.0 43
47 Binette, Olivia SO Winnacunnet 7:10.3 22:17.1 44
48 Castonguay, Grace JR Oyster River 7:12.0 22:22.3 45
49 Jennings, Molly SO Souhegan 7:13.3 22:26.5 46
50 Freeman, Michelle JR Campbell 7:14.5 22:30.2 47
51 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 7:14.6 22:30.5 48
52 Glueck, Lucy JR Hanover 7:15.8 22:34.2 49
53 Brown, Lyndsey SO Campbell 7:16.5 22:36.3 50
54 Kjendal, Lily SO Portsmouth Christian 7:17.5 22:39.3 51
55 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:18.0 22:40.9 52
56 Lipetri, Sam SR Winnacunnet 7:18.1 22:41.2 53
57 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:18.1 22:41.4 54
58 Tsia, Anika FR Phillips Exeter 7:22.3 22:54.3 55
59 Riffle, Reagan SO Con-Val 7:23.3 22:57.4 56
60 Klingler, Lilia SO Hopkinton 7:24.1 23:00.0 57
61 Bregou, Catherine SO Hanover 7:25.8 23:05.2 58
62 Carpenter, Rosemary SO Kingswood 7:28.7 23:14.2 59
63 Day, Carolyn SO Kingswood 7:28.8 23:14.6 60
64 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:29.3 23:16.0  
65 Roach, Riley SO Hanover 7:30.5 23:19.8 61
66 Joly, Sara SO Dover 7:31.9 23:24.0 62
67 Sabol, Lily JR Hopkinton 7:32.8 23:26.9 63
68 Carpenter, Sarah SO Kingswood 7:34.4 23:31.9 64
69 MacGrath, Leslie SO Milford 7:34.8 23:33.2 65
70 Westbrook, Cate SO Hopkinton 7:35.2 23:34.4 66
71 Labour, Lexi FR Milford 7:35.6 23:35.8 67
72 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:35.8 23:36.2 68
73 Amaro, Sofia FR Lebanon 7:36.1 23:37.3 69
74 Pentony, Isabel FR Newmarket 7:36.3 23:37.7 70
75 Williams, Isabella SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.4 23:38.1 71
76 Reed, Leana JR Epping 7:36.5 23:38.5  
77 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:36.6 23:38.8 72
78 Perley, Grace FR Kennett 7:36.7 23:39.1 73
79 Abrams, Sierra JR Kennett 7:36.8 23:39.4 74
80 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 7:36.9 23:39.7 75
81 Quinlan, Alexis JR Winnacunnet 7:37.2 23:40.5 76
82 Stone, Samantha SO Dover 7:40.1 23:49.7 77
83 O'Connor, Grace FR Winnacunnet 7:40.4 23:50.7 78
84 Malone, Ruth JR Newmarket 7:40.5 23:51.0 79
85 McMahon, Marina JR Con-Val 7:41.2 23:53.1 80
86 Olsen, Isabella SO Spaulding 7:41.3 23:53.4 81
87 Cardona, Gabby JR Fitch 7:44.3 24:02.8 82
88 Willcox, Eva JR Winnacunnet 7:44.6 24:03.7 83
89 Loranger, Emily FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.2 24:08.5 84
90 Brousseau, Ella SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.9 24:14.1 85
91 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 7:51.7 24:25.7 86
92 Risitano, Izzy SO Campbell 7:51.9 24:26.4 87
93 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 7:52.1 24:26.9 88
94 Donovan , Katy JR Goffstown 7:53.3 24:30.8 89
95 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.6 24:31.6 90
96 Breen, Katrina SO Dover 7:53.7 24:32.0 91
97 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:54.8 24:35.4 92
98 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:55.3 24:36.8 93
99 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:58.1 24:45.5 94
100 Kageleiry, Thea SO Dover 7:58.7 24:47.6 95
101 Martel, Elliana JR Spaulding 8:00.4 24:52.7 96
102 Bausha, Nicole FR Goffstown 8:02.5 24:59.1 97
103 Morrison, Elizabeth JR Kingswood 8:02.9 25:00.5 98
104 Rodil, Elisabeth JR Milford 8:04.8 25:06.4 99
105 Albertelli, Kate FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.5 25:08.7 100
106 Paprocki, Ava JR Fitch 8:05.6 25:09.1 101
107 Derby, Dylan SO Kennett 8:05.9 25:09.8 102
108 Fraser, Emily JR Dover 8:07.0 25:13.3 103
109 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:07.4 25:14.6 104
110 Tanguay, Morgan FR Spaulding 8:07.6 25:15.2 105
111 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 8:08.1 25:16.6 106
112 Snow, Abigail JR Lebanon 8:09.3 25:20.6 107
113 Baker, Abbie FR Lebanon 8:10.0 25:22.5 108
114 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 8:11.1 25:26.1 109
115 Berkeley, Olivia FR Pembroke 8:13.4 25:33.2 110
116 Cartier, Lily FR Fitch 8:13.7 25:34.0 111
117 Corbitt, Charlotte FR Pembroke 8:14.8 25:37.5 112
118 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 8:15.6 25:40.0 113
119 Moll, Faith FR Portsmouth Christian 8:15.9 25:40.9 114
120 Vacarro, Olivia FR Portsmouth Christian 8:16.2 25:41.8 115
121 Kham, Dasia FR Campbell 8:20.9 25:56.4 116
122 Barnes, Kathryn SO Fitch 8:23.4 26:04.1 117
123 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.6 26:04.8 118
124 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:24.6 26:07.9  
125 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:25.1 26:09.4 119
126 McGuirk, Zoe SO Newmarket 8:25.2 26:09.9 120
127 Maley, Katryn FR Goffstown 8:26.6 26:14.1 121
128 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.1 26:18.8 122
129 Couto, Aurora SO Belmont 8:29.5 26:23.1  
130 Bellefleur, Sarah JR Kingswood 8:29.9 26:24.4 123
131 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:36.3 26:44.3  
132 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:38.8 26:52.0  
133 Smith, Emma JR Fitch 8:45.7 27:13.5 124
134 Goodwin, Ana SO Lebanon 8:53.5 27:37.8 125
135 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:54.6 27:41.2 126
136 Mosher, Cassandra FR Newmarket 8:54.9 27:42.1 127
137 Madore, Gabrielle FR Newmarket 8:55.9 27:45.3 128
138 Barnett, Celia JR Lebanon 8:56.8 27:48.2 129
139 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:58.6 27:53.6 130
140 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:58.9 27:54.4 131
141 Scherer, Graysen JR Fitch 9:00.9 28:00.7 132
142 McIntyre, Mercede JR Belmont 9:02.0 28:04.1  
143 Koshy, Bethany SO Portsmouth Christian 9:02.7 28:06.4 133
144 Malone, Porter FR Newmarket 9:11.8 28:34.7 134
145 Cooper, Kiara FR Portsmouth Christian 9:17.4 28:52.1 135
146 O'Brien, Erin JR Trinity 9:22.3 29:07.2  
147 Melim, Isabel SO Goffstown 9:23.5 29:11.1 136
148 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke 9:28.1 29:25.4 137
149 Raya-Fouts, Estela JR Trinity 9:41.4 30:06.7  
150 Sanchez, Sharoll JR Merrimack Valley 9:45.7 30:20.0 138
151 Magdich, Tatiana FR Belmont 9:49.2 30:30.8  
152 Swiatek, Phoebe FR Newmarket 9:50.6 30:35.3 139
153 Tabiatnejad, Parisa JR Trinity 12:21.1 38:22.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:18 17:15 62 4 6 8 9 35 40 46
2 1:27:38 17:31 83 7 10 20 22 24 26 36
3 1:27:35 17:31 92 3 11 15 31 32 39 61
4 1:28:55 17:47 119 13 19 28 29 30 58 64
5 1:29:54 17:58 149 14 21 34 37 43 52 66
6 1:30:51 18:10 177 12 17 38 54 56 79 106
7 1:30:38 18:07 192 2 45 47 48 50 101 115
8 1:31:41 18:20 197 18 25 42 49 63 68 73
9 1:32:53 18:34 233 5 16 59 76 77 90  
10 1:34:48 18:57 281 41 53 60 62 65 72 81
11 1:34:17 18:51 283 1 23 71 86 102    
12 1:37:33 19:30 360 44 70 78 83 85 89 92
13 1:37:58 19:35 370 55 57 80 84 94 107 121
14 1:39:04 19:48 391 27 69 97 98 100 120 127
15 1:39:31 19:54 393 33 67 91 93 109 122 125
16 1:42:08 20:25 459 51 95 99 104 110 117 124
17 1:44:36 20:55 502 74 96 108 111 113 116 123
18 1:45:51 21:10 525 75 87 103 129 131 134 136
19 1:50:07 22:01 555 82 88 114 133 138 139  
20 1:48:56 21:47 582 105 112 118 119 128 130  
21 2:00:47 24:09 670 126 132 135 137 140    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:15.7 16:21.0 1
2 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:19.4 16:32.3 2
3 Coogan, William JR Phillips Exeter 5:22.0 16:40.6 3
4 Donnelly, Colin JR Winnacunnet 5:24.0 16:46.7 4
5 Khalil, Dylan SO Sanborn Regional 5:27.3 16:57.0 5
6 Taylor, Jack JR Winnacunnet 5:28.6 17:01.1 6
7 Korthals, Caleb SO Milford 5:29.5 17:03.8  
8 O'Brien, Andrew SO Oyster River 5:31.2 17:09.1 7
9 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:31.3 17:09.3 8
10 Taracena, Noah JR Winnacunnet 5:31.9 17:11.1 9
11 Fleischer, Owen SO Oyster River 5:33.9 17:17.5 10
12 Chen, Connor SO Phillips Exeter 5:34.7 17:20.0 11
13 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:35.3 17:21.8 12
14 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:35.4 17:22.2 13
15 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:36.2 17:24.5 14
16 Oberai, Varun SO Phillips Exeter 5:37.3 17:27.9 15
17 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 5:37.4 17:28.2 16
18 Kim, Harrison JR Con-Val 5:37.5 17:28.8 17
19 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:38.5 17:31.7 18
20 Headington, Thomas JR Souhegan 5:40.1 17:36.6 19
21 Duisberg, Henry JR Oyster River 5:40.5 17:38.1 20
22 Bandler, Daniel JR Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.3 21
23 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:42.3 17:43.5 22
24 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:43.5 17:47.4 23
25 Brown, Rowan SO Oyster River 5:44.6 17:50.8 24
26 Barrett, James JR Trinity 5:44.9 17:51.8 25
27 Hebert, Tyler SO Monadnock 5:46.1 17:55.3  
28 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:46.2 17:55.6 26
29 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:46.2 17:55.8 27
30 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:46.4 17:56.5 28
31 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 5:46.7 17:57.3 29
32 Silk, Mason SO Souhegan 5:48.6 18:03.1 30
33 Kim, Sam JR Phillips Exeter 5:48.8 18:03.7 31
34 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.9 18:04.0 32
35 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon 5:50.0 18:07.5 33
36 Bonner, Matthew JR Hanover 5:50.6 18:09.3 34
37 Lambert, Matthew JR Winnacunnet 5:51.0 18:10.6 35
38 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:51.8 18:13.0 36
39 Lange, Jack FR Hanover 5:52.0 18:13.7 37
40 Veverka, Danny SO Con-Val 5:52.9 18:16.6 38
41 Kang, Jinwoo JR Phillips Exeter 5:54.0 18:20.0 39
42 Ryan, Harry SO Monadnock 5:54.3 18:20.9  
43 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:54.5 18:21.4 40
44 Sheedy, Tyler FR Dover 5:54.6 18:21.7 41
45 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 5:54.6 18:21.9 42
46 Nolon, Ian JR Hanover 5:55.4 18:24.3 43
47 Badger, Keith JR Kennett 5:55.5 18:24.7 44
48 Dion, Matthew JR Campbell 5:56.0 18:26.3 45
49 Eaton, Devin JR Winnacunnet 5:56.2 18:26.6 46
50 Scopelites, Tyler JR Campbell 5:56.3 18:27.3 47
51 Scopelites, Trevor JR Campbell 5:56.8 18:28.7 48
52 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 6:00.3 18:39.5 49
53 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 6:01.6 18:43.7 50
54 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 6:01.9 18:44.6 51
55 Siegel, Trevor JR Hanover 6:02.5 18:46.5 52
56 Bonyman, William SR Dover 6:02.7 18:47.0 53
57 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:03.9 18:50.7 54
58 Guinee, Patrick JR Tilton School 6:04.0 18:51.0  
59 Mollano, Theodore SO Hopkinton 6:04.7 18:53.3 55
60 Deschenes, Haven SO Con-Val 6:04.8 18:53.6 56
61 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:05.0 18:54.2 57
62 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 6:07.1 19:00.5 58
63 Marsh, Ian JR Sanborn Regional 6:08.0 19:03.4 59
64 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:08.6 19:05.3 60
65 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 6:09.2 19:07.3 61
66 Lombara, Donovan SO Monadnock 6:09.9 19:09.2  
67 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:12.2 19:16.5 62
68 Dunn, Pat JR Trinity 6:12.3 19:16.8 63
69 Strauss, Andrew FR Souhegan 6:12.5 19:17.3 64
70 Krick, Sam JR Dover 6:12.8 19:18.5 65
71 Brennan, Joe JR Hanover 6:13.8 19:21.5 66
72 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:14.0 19:22.1 67
73 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:14.2 19:22.6  
74 Rosenthall, Louis SO Trinity 6:14.4 19:23.3 68
75 Sheahan, Oleg SO Kingswood 6:14.6 19:23.9 69
76 Livingston, Grady FR Kennett 6:14.7 19:24.2 70
77 Dodenhoff, Ethan SO Merrimack Valley 6:15.0 19:25.1 71
78 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:15.2 19:25.8 72
79 Buck, Mica JR Trinity 6:17.2 19:32.0 73
80 Genkinger, Nick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.4 19:35.8 74
81 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:18.7 19:36.7  
82 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:20.0 19:40.9 75
83 Cavallo, Noah FR Sanborn Regional 6:20.5 19:42.5 76
84 Pugh, Andrew FR Sanborn Regional 6:20.7 19:42.8 77
85 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:21.2 19:44.6 78
86 Beard, Tyler FR Con-Val 6:21.5 19:45.6 79
87 Eggers, Michael SO Hopkinton 6:22.7 19:49.2 80
88 DiMaria, Donovan SO Dover 6:23.5 19:51.7 81
89 O'Halloran, Luke 8 Portsmouth Christian 6:24.9 19:55.9 82
90 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:25.8 19:58.9 83
91 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton 6:25.9 19:59.2 84
92 Klementovich, Ben JR Kennett 6:26.7 20:01.6 85
93 Oglesby, Christian JR Merrimack Valley 6:26.8 20:01.8 86
94 Frede, Sam JR Newmarket 6:27.9 20:05.3 87
95 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:28.9 20:08.3 88
96 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:29.0 20:08.7 89
97 Tebo, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 6:29.9 20:11.5 90
98 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus SO Milford 6:30.4 20:12.9  
99 Brown , Nathaniel JR Lebanon 6:31.1 20:15.2 91
100 Smith, Tristen FR Kennett 6:31.8 20:17.5 92
101 Sullivan, Kevin SR Lebanon 6:32.8 20:20.5 93
102 Wuellenweber, Parker FR Hopkinton 6:33.6 20:22.9 94
103 Egan, Zach FR Spaulding 6:34.1 20:24.5 95
104 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.2 20:24.8 96
105 Perkins, Matthew FR Kingswood 6:35.3 20:28.4 97
106 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:38.2 20:37.2 98
107 Burrell, Owen SO Spaulding 6:38.5 20:38.3 99
108 Huckman, Tim FR Kingswood 6:38.8 20:39.2 100
109 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:39.5 20:41.2 101
110 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.9 20:42.6 102
111 Eckland, David JR Newmarket 6:41.1 20:46.2 103
112 Whitcomb, Jared SO Belmont 6:42.0 20:49.1  
113 Collopy, Jason FR Spaulding 6:43.4 20:53.5 104
114 Tremblay, Shawn JR Pembroke 6:44.5 20:56.8 105
115 Arseneau, Mason SO Milford 6:45.2 20:59.1  
116 Burnham, Jackson JR Con-Val 6:46.5 21:03.1 106
117 Brewer, Zach JR Hopkinton 6:50.7 21:16.2 107
118 Hyatt, Peter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.4 21:21.3 108
119 Freeman, Brendan JR Lebanon 6:53.9 21:26.0 109
120 Roy, Adam FR Spaulding 6:54.5 21:27.8 110
121 Fortunato, Caeleb SO Milford 6:55.2 21:30.1  
122 Pare, Chris FR Belmont 6:55.8 21:32.0  
123 Schultz, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.1 21:36.2 111
124 Testerman, David FR Pembroke 6:57.8 21:38.4 112
125 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.0 21:38.9 113
126 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:58.7 21:41.1  
127 Michaud, Davis FR Portsmouth Christian 6:59.7 21:44.0 114
128 Breton, Tyler SO Campbell 7:00.2 21:45.6 115
129 Marsh, JJ SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.5 21:49.7 116
130 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 7:01.7 21:50.2 117
131 Gamache, Oscar SO Pembroke 7:01.9 21:50.9 118
132 Harkness, Jack SO Pembroke 7:02.5 21:52.8 119
133 Bourdeau, Robbie SO Kingswood 7:04.2 21:58.1 120
134 Lynch, Hayden SO Hopkinton 7:04.9 22:00.3 121
135 Eshbaugh, Ethan FR Lebanon 7:06.4 22:04.8 122
136 O'Connor, Dillon SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.2 22:10.4 123
137 Lancey, Isaac SO Spaulding 7:09.3 22:13.9 124
138 Gessner, Eric JR Lebanon 7:11.0 22:19.4 125
139 Hodgman, Zachary FR Epping 7:11.5 22:20.9 126
140 Hagner, Caleb FR Goffstown 7:13.0 22:25.3  
141 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:14.0 22:28.7 127
142 Chiavaras, Alex SO Pembroke 7:16.9 22:37.5 128
143 Hauschel, Herrick FR Newmarket 7:17.1 22:38.1 129
144 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke 7:17.2 22:38.4 130
145 Mosher, Zach SO Newmarket 7:18.0 22:41.0 131
146 Bernier, Cooper 8 Epping 7:24.8 23:02.1 132
147 Dalton, Nicholas SO Goffstown 7:25.8 23:05.3  
148 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 7:30.4 23:19.6 133
149 Corbin, Caden SO Newmarket 7:32.8 23:26.9 134
150 Ozols, Mikhail FR Epping 7:34.8 23:33.1 135
151 LaBranche, Gabriel JR Newmarket 7:37.8 23:42.5 136
152 Kumph, Colby SO Newmarket 7:38.1 23:43.5  
153 Zhe, Tyler FR Newmarket 7:38.7 23:45.4  
154 McTague, Peter SO Epping 7:47.5 24:12.8 137
155 Lam, Wayne FR Portsmouth Christian 8:02.8 25:00.1 138
156 Hunt, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 8:25.5 26:10.6 139
157 Holt, Tayler SO Epping 8:54.0 27:39.3 140