Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Northfield Mountain - Northfield, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:12.0 16:09.5 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:17.3 16:25.9 2
3 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:18.2 16:28.8 3
4 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:19.7 16:33.4 4
5 Ehrenthal, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.7 16:39.4 5
6 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:24.9 16:49.6 6
7 Cook, David JR Concord 5:27.2 16:56.8 7
8 Keegan, Ben SR Needham 5:27.9 16:59.0 8
9 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 5:28.7 17:01.3 9
10 Davis, Strickland JR Plymouth South 5:30.8 17:08.0  
11 Bragg, Eben SO Concord 5:31.3 17:09.3 10
12 Devine, Ryan JR Concord 5:32.3 17:12.6 11
13 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:32.9 17:14.4 12
14 Ji, Eric JR Acton-Boxborough 5:33.2 17:15.4 13
15 Kovacevic, Marko SO Concord-Carlisle 5:33.4 17:16.0 14
16 Sirsikar, Anuj SO Acton-Boxborough 5:33.6 17:16.5 15
17 Cravens, Alex JR Woburn 5:33.7 17:16.8 16
18 Pixley, Joshua SO Concord-Carlisle 5:34.0 17:17.8 17
19 Ciesluk, Ryan SO Concord 5:35.5 17:22.3 18
20 Kenney, Will SO Manchester Essex 5:35.6 17:22.8 19
21 Supple, Ryan SR Needham 5:39.9 17:36.0 20
22 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:40.9 17:39.1 21
23 Jacques, Lucas JR Bishop Feehan 5:41.2 17:40.1 22
24 Boyle, James SO Concord-Carlisle 5:42.7 17:44.7 23
25 Korhonen, Joe FR Parker Charter Essential 5:43.5 17:47.2 24
26 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:43.5 17:47.3 25
27 Schneider, Lincoln SO Bishop Feehan 5:43.8 17:48.2 26
28 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:43.9 17:48.6 27
29 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:43.9 17:48.7 28
30 Craig, Jackson JR Bishop Feehan 5:44.8 17:51.5 29
31 Abdi Rahman , Adnan JR City Wide Cross Country 5:45.1 17:52.2 30
32 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:45.8 17:54.6 31
33 Woomer, Patrick JR Plymouth North 5:45.8 17:54.6 32
34 Cajuste, Gemsley FR City Wide Cross Country 5:46.8 17:57.5 33
35 Doherty, James JR Plymouth North 5:47.6 18:00.1 34
36 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.6 18:00.1 35
37 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:47.8 18:00.8 36
38 Callahan, Tim SR Needham 5:48.1 18:01.6 37
39 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:48.7 18:03.4 38
40 Gard, Matthew SO Shepherd Hill 5:49.1 18:04.8 39
41 McNatt, Kyler FR Needham 5:49.6 18:06.1 40
42 Bail, Zachary SR Belchertown 5:50.1 18:07.7 41
43 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.1 18:10.8 42
44 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:51.2 18:11.4 43
45 Hasselbaum, Cameron SO Bellingham 5:51.3 18:11.5 44
46 Gleason, Aidan SO Concord 5:51.4 18:11.9 45
47 Thompson, Winston JR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.5 18:12.3 46
48 Dunigan, Evan JR Belchertown 5:51.8 18:13.1 47
49 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.9 18:13.3 48
50 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:52.3 18:14.6 49
51 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:52.8 18:16.3 50
52 Murphy, John FR Concord 5:53.6 18:18.7 51
53 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 5:53.9 18:19.6 52
54 Straayer, Caleb FR Acton-Boxborough 5:54.7 18:22.2 53
55 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:54.7 18:22.2 54
56 DeOliveira, Guilherme JR Woburn 5:55.9 18:25.9 55
57 Mueller, Joshua SO Concord 5:56.0 18:26.1 56
58 Kurczy, Daniel FR Bellingham 5:56.8 18:28.6 57
59 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:56.8 18:28.7 58
60 Hatlevig, Ike SO Parker Charter Essential 5:58.7 18:34.5 59
61 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.1 18:35.8 60
62 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.5 18:37.2 61
63 Stefanik, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:59.8 18:38.0 62
64 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 5:59.8 18:38.0 63
65 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 6:00.0 18:38.7 64
66 Panjwani, Harrison SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:00.2 18:39.3 65
67 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 6:00.4 18:39.8 66
68 Kreuger, James SO Parker Charter Essential 6:00.5 18:40.0 67
69 Jospeh , Joshua JR City Wide Cross Country 6:00.9 18:41.5 68
70 O'Sullivan, Martin JR Concord 6:01.4 18:43.0  
71 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:01.6 18:43.6 69
72 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 6:02.2 18:45.3 70
73 Johnson, James SO Burlington 6:02.2 18:45.3 71
74 McComiskey, Evynn JR Woburn 6:02.8 18:47.4 72
75 McNeill, Evan FR Bishop Feehan 6:02.9 18:47.6 73
76 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 6:03.5 18:49.4 74
77 Desrosiers, William FR Bellingham 6:04.0 18:51.1 75
78 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 6:04.6 18:52.8 76
79 Cortese, Alexander JR Douglas 6:04.8 18:53.4  
80 Moody, Ethan JR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.0 18:54.1 77
81 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 6:05.9 18:56.9 78
82 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.2 18:58.0 79
83 Podgorni, Aaron JR Parker Charter Essential 6:06.3 18:58.1 80
84 Blake, Andy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.4 18:58.5  
85 Hatlevig, Caleb 7 Parker Charter Essential 6:07.5 19:01.9 81
86 Rose, Derek SO Belchertown 6:07.7 19:02.4 82
87 Taub , Ezra SO City Wide Cross Country 6:07.7 19:02.6 83
88 Heanue, Elias SO Manchester Essex 6:08.3 19:04.4 84
89 Nobrega, Daniel JR North Attleborough 6:09.0 19:06.4 85
90 Vecchia, Andrew SO Woburn 6:10.1 19:10.0 86
91 O'Hara, Oskar SR Acton-Boxborough 6:10.7 19:12.0 87
92 Carr, Shermon JR Springfield Central 6:10.9 19:12.6 88
93 Hogan, Chris SO Plymouth North 6:11.7 19:14.8 89
94 Jeffrey, Li FR Acton-Boxborough 6:11.7 19:15.1 90
95 Lee, Tyrese SR Springfield Central 6:12.1 19:16.3 91
96 Hennedy, Sam JR Douglas 6:12.4 19:17.1  
97 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 6:12.6 19:17.8 92
98 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.7 19:21.3 93
99 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:14.6 19:23.9 94
100 Sinha, Shaunak SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.2 19:28.8 95
101 Frick, Xavier SO Bishop Feehan 6:17.9 19:34.2 96
102 Sutula, Seamus SO Bishop Feehan 6:18.5 19:36.0 97
103 Anderson, Madsen FR West Bridgewater 6:18.9 19:37.2 98
104 Kearns, Brayden SO Concord 6:18.9 19:37.3  
105 Rieden, Garret FR Littleton 6:19.9 19:40.4 99
106 Papalia, Dominic JR Acton-Boxborough 6:20.0 19:40.7 100
107 Morana, Michael FR Littleton 6:20.4 19:42.0 101
108 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.4 19:45.1 102
109 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 6:22.2 19:47.6 103
110 Bisciotti, Jason SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.7 19:49.1 104
111 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 6:23.5 19:51.8 105
112 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 6:23.8 19:52.4 106
113 Butler, Charlie JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.9 19:52.7 107
114 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:24.1 19:53.4 108
115 Galligan, Christopher FR North Attleborough 6:24.3 19:54.2 109
116 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:24.7 19:55.5 110
117 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:25.1 19:56.4 111
118 Hudak, Liam FR Bishop Feehan 6:25.6 19:58.3 112
119 Richardson, Andrew FR Acton-Boxborough 6:25.8 19:58.8 113
120 Soderman, Carl 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:26.0 19:59.5 114
121 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 6:27.4 20:03.6 115
122 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:27.5 20:04.2 116
123 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 6:27.7 20:04.7 117
124 Mohuddin, Mohamed SR Woburn 6:28.9 20:08.4 118
125 Newton, Sam SO Woburn 6:29.4 20:10.0 119
126 Harrison, Colin FR Manchester Essex 6:29.5 20:10.2 120
127 Kimberk, Alex JR Manchester Essex 6:29.5 20:10.3 121
128 Poirier, Casey FR North Attleborough 6:30.4 20:13.0 122
129 Siano, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:30.5 20:13.4 123
130 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:31.0 20:14.9 124
131 Harrington, Evan FR Belchertown 6:31.2 20:15.6 125
132 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:32.0 20:18.0 126
133 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:32.7 20:20.3 127
134 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.0 20:21.2  
135 Botehlo, Matt SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.2 20:21.8 128
136 Healey, Ricky JR Burlington 6:33.3 20:22.1 129
137 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:33.3 20:22.2 130
138 Dukuray, Moindy SR Springfield Central 6:34.0 20:24.2 131
139 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian JR City Wide Cross Country 6:34.2 20:24.9 132
140 Kinuthia, Shadrack SR Springfield Central 6:34.2 20:25.0 133
141 Russo , Kevin JR Sutton 6:35.0 20:27.4 134
142 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:35.4 20:28.6 135
143 Wolinski, Jonathan SO Burlington 6:37.1 20:34.0 136
144 Letourneau, Matthew JR Taunton 6:37.2 20:34.3 137
145 Vaughan, Maxwell JR North Attleborough 6:38.3 20:37.6 138
146 Willis, Oliver JR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.4 20:38.1  
147 DeSousa, Lucas JR Taunton 6:39.1 20:40.0 139
148 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:39.4 20:41.0 140
149 Zellman, Luke JR Manchester Essex 6:39.5 20:41.2 141
150 Johnson, Alex JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:39.9 20:42.6 142
151 Langlitz, Brennan SO Springfield Central 6:40.6 20:44.9 143
152 Nett, Kevin FR Woburn 6:42.8 20:51.6 144
153 Bain, Chance SO West Bridgewater 6:43.0 20:52.4 145
154 Caceres, Gus JR West Bridgewater 6:44.7 20:57.5 146
155 Kelley, Gavin SO Taunton 6:45.1 20:58.6 147
156 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:45.1 20:58.9  
157 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:45.3 20:59.2  
158 Rieden, Adam FR Littleton 6:45.4 20:59.6 148
159 Alla, Rahul JR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 149
160 Bibbo, Doug JR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 150
161 Gendron, Thomas JR Burlington 6:46.9 21:04.3 151
162 Vittum, Richard JR Burlington 6:47.1 21:05.0  
163 Holmes, Ben JR Plymouth North 6:48.0 21:07.8 152
164 Roberts, Jefferson JR West Bridgewater 6:48.0 21:07.8 153
165 Buckley, William SO Plymouth North 6:48.4 21:09.1 154
166 Janes, Scott JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:50.2 21:14.5 155
167 Downey, Will SO Parker Charter Essential 6:50.6 21:16.0  
168 Thomas, Noell SR Springfield Central 6:50.8 21:16.3 156
169 Holmes, Cooper FR Plymouth North 6:52.1 21:20.4 157
170 Mazhar, Mumin SR Springfield Central 6:52.8 21:22.8 158
171 McLeod, Cam FR Littleton 6:53.7 21:25.6 159
172 Haas, Oliver SR Belchertown 6:58.8 21:41.4 160
173 Cowles, John SO Belchertown 6:59.2 21:42.7 161
174 Allen , Finn SO Sutton 6:59.7 21:44.2 162
175 Kaprelian, Evan 8 West Bridgewater 6:59.8 21:44.4 163
176 Ames, Eric FR West Bridgewater 7:00.0 21:45.2 164
177 Scharland, Craig FR Bishop Feehan 7:00.1 21:45.3  
178 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 21:47.3 165
179 Jones, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 21:47.4 166
180 McMahon, Luke FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.1 21:48.3 167
181 Edwards, Willem FR Sutton 7:01.4 21:49.3 168
182 Pratt, Chris SO West Bridgewater 7:06.5 22:05.1  
183 Stelmokas, Matt SO Belchertown 7:11.9 22:22.0 169
184 Kirk, Max FR Manchester Essex 7:13.7 22:27.7 170
185 Bennett, Nathan FR North Attleborough 7:16.6 22:36.7 171
186 Cote, Isaac JR West Bridgewater 7:24.7 23:01.9  
187 Negron, Anthony SO Springfield Central 7:25.7 23:04.9 172
188 Colena , Jeff SR Sutton 7:26.2 23:06.5 173
189 McGurrin, Jonathan FR Littleton 7:27.7 23:11.2 174
190 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 7:29.8 23:17.8 175
191 Vasconcellos, JT JR North Attleborough 7:31.5 23:22.8 176
192 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 7:36.9 23:39.8 177
193 Katz, Micah FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:41.0 23:52.4 178