Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Northfield Mountain - Northfield, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Meghan SR Mohawk Trail 6:11.5 19:14.5 1
2 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:21.9 19:46.7 2
3 Molly, Lashley SO Whitinsville Christian 6:22.4 19:48.3  
4 Duggan, Ava SR Milton 6:22.7 19:49.0 3
5 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:23.2 19:50.7  
6 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:26.2 20:00.0 4
7 Huth, Ellen JR Lenox Memorial 6:27.3 20:03.5 5
8 Elliot, Grace SO Lenox Memorial 6:31.2 20:15.5 6
9 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.8 20:20.6 7
10 Ross, Sarah JR Agawam 6:34.0 20:24.2 8
11 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:35.1 20:27.7 9
12 Evans, Maya SO King Philip 6:36.6 20:32.3 10
13 Sullivan, Grace SR Milton 6:40.5 20:44.5 11
14 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:41.4 20:47.4 12
15 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:42.8 20:51.6 13
16 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:42.9 20:52.0 14
17 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:43.6 20:54.0 15
18 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:48.7 21:10.1 16
19 Sorrentino, Magdalena SR Lenox Memorial 6:50.9 21:16.9 17
20 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:51.7 21:19.1 18
21 Hart, Ryenn SR King Philip 6:52.6 21:22.2 19
22 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.9 21:22.9 20
23 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:54.4 21:27.7  
24 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:54.5 21:27.9 21
25 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:55.8 21:32.0 22
26 Cakourus, Anna SR Milton 6:57.9 21:38.6 23
27 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:59.4 21:43.2 24
28 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.1 21:48.4  
29 Andrew, Naomi JR Northampton 7:01.1 21:48.6 25
30 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 7:01.2 21:48.7 26
31 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 7:03.0 21:54.4 27
32 Forman, Saraphina JR Northampton 7:03.4 21:55.5 28
33 Chevan, Nava SR Northampton 7:04.8 22:00.0 29
34 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.3 22:01.6  
35 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 7:05.7 22:02.8 30
36 Bachman, Ava FR Lenox Memorial 7:06.5 22:05.3 31
37 Huth, Marion SR Lenox Memorial 7:07.0 22:06.7 32
38 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 7:07.3 22:07.8  
39 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 7:07.5 22:08.2 33
40 Sonsini, Sara SR Agawam 7:08.3 22:11.0 34
41 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 7:09.8 22:15.6 35
42 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.5 22:17.6 36
43 Dustin, Erin SR Agawam 7:11.6 22:21.1 37
44 Lofving, Llila SR Northampton 7:11.8 22:21.7 38
45 Swartz, Lindsay SO North Middlesex 7:11.9 22:22.1 39
46 Szewczyk, Erica SO Mohawk Trail 7:14.0 22:28.6 40
47 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 7:14.6 22:30.4 41
48 Nesbit, Morgan SR North Middlesex 7:14.7 22:30.7 42
49 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton 7:15.4 22:32.8 43
50 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:15.9 22:34.4 44
51 D'Ambrosio, Sophia JR North Middlesex 7:16.8 22:37.3 45
52 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 7:17.5 22:39.6 46
53 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 7:17.8 22:40.3 47
54 Bouvier, Emma SR Grafton 7:17.9 22:40.8 48
55 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.0 22:41.0 49
56 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:18.2 22:41.6 50
57 Flanagan, Grace JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.0 22:44.0 51
58 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 7:19.0 22:44.2 52
59 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 7:19.4 22:45.2 53
60 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk 7:19.4 22:45.3  
61 Touloukian, Audrey 8 Lenox Memorial 7:19.8 22:46.7 54
62 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 7:20.4 22:48.4 55
63 de Haan, Jenneke JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:20.5 22:48.8 56
64 Crocker, Isabelle JR King Philip 7:20.7 22:49.5 57
65 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 7:21.2 22:51.0  
66 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:21.6 22:52.3 58
67 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 7:21.8 22:52.9 59
68 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:23.4 22:57.9 60
69 D'Ambrosio, Olivia SO Newburyport 7:27.3 23:09.9 61
70 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 7:27.9 23:11.8 62
71 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.9 23:14.7 63
72 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:29.9 23:18.0 64
73 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton 7:30.1 23:18.5 65
74 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:30.4 23:19.6  
75 Looman, Erika SR Mohawk Trail 7:30.6 23:20.3 66
76 Sherwood, Meg SO King Philip 7:30.7 23:20.5 67
77 Beaver, Kim JR Agawam 7:30.9 23:21.0 68
78 Kamukala, Miranda SR Agawam 7:31.7 23:23.5 69
79 Williams, Lauren SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:31.7 23:23.5 70
80 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.7 23:26.6 71
81 Danko, Julia SR Wachusett 7:33.4 23:28.8 72
82 Ceryanek, Kyra SR Wachusett 7:33.7 23:29.7 73
83 Mitchell, Maggie JR Milton 7:34.0 23:30.9 74
84 Dustin, Katie SR Agawam 7:34.1 23:31.0 75
85 Mandel, Bronwen JR Milton 7:34.3 23:31.5 76
86 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:34.4 23:31.9 77
87 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.1 23:40.2 78
88 LeCours, Brynne SO Haverhill 7:38.1 23:43.3 79
89 Wajer, Megan JR Grafton 7:38.4 23:44.4 80
90 Swartz, Audrey SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:38.7 23:45.2 81
91 Angelo, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:39.2 23:47.0 82
92 Risal, Ilisa JR Milton 7:40.7 23:51.5 83
93 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:41.6 23:54.3 84
94 Brown, Madison SR Newburyport 7:43.4 23:59.9 85
95 Pisani, Ava JR King Philip 7:43.8 24:01.3 86
96 Scrimo, Jessie FR Lenox Memorial 7:43.9 24:01.4 87
97 Upton, Caitlin SO Mohawk Trail 7:44.1 24:02.0 88
98 Peto, Jillian SO Wachusett 7:46.8 24:10.5 89
99 Wilk, Sydney FR Lenox Memorial 7:48.1 24:14.5 90
100 Biddle, Quincy SO Northampton 7:49.2 24:17.9 91
101 Hart, Kasey SO King Philip 7:49.8 24:19.9 92
102 Monroe, Talia JR Northampton 7:50.1 24:20.8 93
103 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:53.7 24:32.0 94
104 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:55.1 24:36.4 95
105 Dunphy, Fiona SO Newburyport 7:56.3 24:39.9 96
106 Doyle, Chloe SO Lenox Memorial 7:57.0 24:42.3 97
107 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:57.1 24:42.4 98
108 Genoter, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:57.1 24:42.5 99
109 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:57.9 24:44.9 100
110 Fridman, Jasmine JR Somerville 7:58.9 24:48.0  
111 Cahill, Kaitlyn SO Grafton 7:59.5 24:49.8 101
112 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:59.9 24:51.1 102
113 Simmons, Savannah FR Mohawk Trail 8:00.2 24:52.1 103
114 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:02.6 24:59.7 104
115 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 8:04.8 25:06.3 105
116 Upton, Sierra 8 Mohawk Trail 8:05.7 25:09.2 106
117 Swartz, Gretchen SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:06.1 25:10.4 107
118 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 8:06.4 25:11.4 108
119 Henneberg, Annaliese JR North Middlesex 8:06.4 25:11.5 109
120 DePasquale, Jemma SO Grafton 8:07.4 25:14.4 110
121 Shimpach, Lily SO Northampton 8:08.1 25:16.6  
122 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:08.2 25:17.0  
123 Berube, Caylan JR Northampton 8:08.5 25:17.8  
124 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:09.6 25:21.3 111
125 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:09.6 25:21.4 112
126 Falla, Rylie SO Wachusett 8:11.5 25:27.4 113
127 Tisdale, Sophia JR Lenox Memorial 8:12.3 25:29.6 114
128 Hastings, Mia JR Agawam 8:13.5 25:33.4 115
129 Harwood, Julianne SO Lenox Memorial 8:14.4 25:36.3  
130 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:15.5 25:39.8 116
131 Kelly, Ella FR Lenox Memorial 8:16.2 25:42.0  
132 Goodell, Kyra 8 Mohawk Trail 8:16.9 25:44.1 117
133 Hardy, Cassidy SR North Middlesex 8:17.9 25:47.0 118
134 Goulet, Stephanie SO Milford 8:18.8 25:49.8 119
135 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 8:19.0 25:50.6 120
136 Cusimano, Carli SR Mohawk Trail 8:19.7 25:52.7 121
137 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 8:20.5 25:55.2 122
138 Taylor, Alex SR Agawam 8:20.9 25:56.4 123
139 Cass, Riley SO Grafton 8:21.3 25:57.6 124
140 Shactman, Julia SR Newburyport 8:21.4 25:58.1 125
141 Mannion, Mikayla JR Grafton 8:23.5 26:04.6 126
142 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 8:23.8 26:05.4 127
143 Edgren-Fortin, Abigael JR Grafton 8:25.7 26:11.4 128
144 Wood, Eva SR North Middlesex 8:26.3 26:13.3 129
145 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 8:31.9 26:30.7  
146 Buckley, Susanna SO Somerville 8:32.9 26:33.7  
147 Martinez, Sophia 8 Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:33.7 26:36.1 130
148 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:34.2 26:37.7 131
149 Siemen, Julia SR Grafton 8:36.8 26:45.9 132
150 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 8:38.4 26:50.8 133
151 Vera, Isabella SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:40.2 26:56.4 134
152 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 8:46.6 27:16.2 135
153 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:48.2 27:21.2 136
154 Hanagan, Sierra SO Grafton 8:52.9 27:35.9 137
155 Siemen, Emily SR Grafton 8:53.4 27:37.3  
156 Matondi, Isabella JR Milford 8:56.1 27:45.9 138
157 Jorden, Fiona SO Milford 8:59.0 27:54.7 139
158 Chenelle, Elizabeth FR Tyngsborough 9:04.3 28:11.3 140
159 Pease, Kate SO Milford 9:06.0 28:16.6 141
160 O'Brien, Erin SR Tyngsborough 9:06.9 28:19.4 142
161 Livingston, Chloe JR Brockton 9:08.2 28:23.3  
162 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 9:11.5 28:33.8 143