Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Varsity Girls
Varsity Boys JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:12 12:26 59 8 10 11 13 17 26 28
2 1:01:43 12:20 80 1 3 15 29 32 33  
3 1:04:28 12:53 99 6 7 9 35 42 56 58
4 1:06:48 13:21 134 5 21 31 38 39 70 73
5 1:07:09 13:25 138 16 22 27 30 43 57 60
6 1:07:20 13:28 141 14 19 23 41 44 47 51
7 1:08:40 13:44 157 2 4 20 55 76    
8 1:09:42 13:56 184 24 25 40 45 50 52 53
9 1:11:58 14:23 205 12 18 48 61 66 71 72
10 1:14:34 14:54 248 34 37 49 63 65 67 68
11 1:18:54 15:46 308 54 59 62 64 69 77  
12 1:27:59 17:35 309 36 46 74 75 78    
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional 5:08 10:16 1
2 Cox, Aidan JR Northwood School 5:09 10:18 2
3 Crowell, Avery SR PORTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:31 11:03  
4 Khalil, Tyson SO Sanborn Regional 5:38 11:17 3
5 Tkaczyk, Tyler JR Northwood School 5:46 11:33 4
6 Arsenault, Casey JR Kingswood Regional 5:51 11:42  
7 Lano, Jaime SO Strafford School 5:56 11:52 5
8 Jacobs, Matthew JR Kingswood Regional 5:58 11:57  
9 Jernigan, Chris JR Oyster River Middle School 6:00 12:01 6
10 Harwood, Cole FR Oyster River Middle School 6:02 12:04 7
11 Rand, Boden JR Deerfield Community School 6:04 12:09 8
12 Fleischer, Theo JR Oyster River Middle School 6:04 12:09 9
13 Hopkins, Sam JR Deerfield Community School 6:06 12:13 10
14 Fifield, Shaun JR Deerfield Community School 6:07 12:14 11
15 Teeter, Jonas SO Barrington Middle School 6:07 12:14 12
16 Williams, Trip JR Pelham 6:16 12:32  
17 Comrie, Jacob JR Deerfield Community School 6:20 12:41 13
18 Lucas, Logan FR Boynton Middle School 6:21 12:42 14
19 Pate, Gavin JR Sanborn Regional 6:21 12:42 15
20 Despres, Colby JR Chichester Cross Country 6:23 12:46 16
21 Scharr, Max JR Deerfield Community School 6:27 12:55 17
22 Medina, Caleb JR Barrington Middle School 6:28 12:57 18
23 O'Shea, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 6:28 12:57 19
24 Heigis, Max SO Northwood School 6:29 12:58 20
25 Matson, Ryan SO Strafford School 6:31 13:03 21
26 Berkeley, Isaiah JR Chichester Cross Country 6:31 13:03 22
27 Vaillancourt, Payton SO Boynton Middle School 6:32 13:05 23
28 Demas, Gavin JR Nottingham School 6:34 13:09 24
29 Salter, Quinn SO Nottingham School 6:36 13:12 25
30 Kinsvater, Trent JR Deerfield Community School 6:39 13:19 26
31 Berkeley, Evan FR Chichester Cross Country 6:40 13:20 27
32 Lemay, Max SO Deerfield Community School 6:46 13:32 28
33 Venturi, Matt SO Sanborn Regional 6:50 13:41 29
34 Saturley, Caleb 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:52 13:44 30
35 Woroniak, Adam FR Strafford School 6:53 13:47 31
36 Pite, Jake FR Sanborn Regional 6:53 13:47 32
37 Butler, Seth JR Sanborn Regional 6:57 13:54 33
38 Gaudet, Ben FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:59 13:58 34
39 Eddy, Michael SO Oyster River Middle School 6:59 13:59 35
40 Mori, Dante SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:00 14:00 36
41 Morrilly, John FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:00 14:00 37
42 Goodwin, Sawyer FR Strafford School 7:00 14:01 38
43 Bean, Gilbert FR Strafford School 7:02 14:05 39
44 Gross, Timothy SO Deerfield Community School 7:03 14:06  
45 Prephat, Coleman 8 Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08  
46 Uber, Dustyn FR Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08  
47 Corriveau, Matthew JR Nottingham School 7:05 14:10 40
48 Crawford, Jacob FR Boynton Middle School 7:07 14:14 41
49 Jernigan, Matthew 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:07 14:15 42
50 Davison, Myles JR Chichester Cross Country 7:08 14:16 43
51 Traffie, Drew JR Boynton Middle School 7:11 14:22 44
52 Horton, Ryan 8 Nottingham School 7:14 14:29 45
53 Reynolds, Mychal FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:15 14:31 46
54 Callahan, Dylan 8 Boynton Middle School 7:15 14:31 47
55 Scopel, Max 8 Barrington Middle School 7:18 14:36 48
56 Richard, Austen SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:19 14:38 49
57 Leonardi, Joey 8 Nottingham School 7:21 14:42 50
58 Teague, Ryan 8 Boynton Middle School 7:23 14:46 51
59 Bellerose, John 8 Nottingham School 7:23 14:47 52
60 Donovan, Kru FR Nottingham School 7:24 14:48 53
61 Kerouac, Luc FR Epsom Central School 7:26 14:52 54
62 Compton, Max JR Northwood School 7:26 14:53 55
63 Dillon, Gabe FR Oyster River Middle School 7:29 14:59 56
64 Caldwell, Jared 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:30 15:00 57
65 Sullivan, Luke FR Oyster River Middle School 7:32 15:04 58
66 Fazekas , Ty FR Spaulding 7:32 15:05  
67 Hackett, Ethan JR Spaulding 7:37 15:14  
68 Dugas, Ben JR Epsom Central School 7:38 15:16 59
69 Mclaughlin, Michael SO Chichester Cross Country 7:43 15:27 60
70 Chavda, Nikhil JR Nottingham School 7:43 15:27  
71 Adler, Sean 8 Deerfield Community School 7:45 15:30  
72 Clough, William FR Oyster River Middle School 7:45 15:30  
73 DeButts, Garin 8 Nottingham School 7:47 15:35  
74 Lenzi, Evan JR Barrington Middle School 7:51 15:43 61
75 Adams-Gagne, Daniel FR Epsom Central School 7:53 15:47 62
76 Areias, Brandon JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:56 15:52 63
77 Doperalski, Lucky SO Deerfield Community School 7:59 15:59  
78 Carter, Cam FR Epsom Central School 7:59 15:59 64
79 Davis, Taylor SO Chichester Cross Country 8:02 16:05  
80 Hartnett, Jonathan JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:03 16:06 65
81 Nield, Kai FR Oyster River Middle School 8:04 16:08  
82 Wheeler, Liam JR Nottingham School 8:11 16:22  
83 Dulin, Dominic FR Barrington Middle School 8:14 16:28 66
84 Herr, Tristin FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:20 16:41 67
85 Pirtle, Casey FR Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
86 Wozniak, Kayden FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:23 16:47 68
87 Simmons, Nathan JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:25 16:50  
88 Wentworth, Robert FR Epsom Central School 8:30 17:00 69
89 Whitehouse, Kelson FR Boynton Middle School 8:31 17:02  
90 Hardy, Grant FR Strafford School 8:31 17:03 70
91 Crotty, Connor FR Deerfield Community School 8:31 17:03  
92 Milutinovich, Finn FR Oyster River Middle School 8:34 17:09  
93 Froburg, Quinn FR Nottingham School 8:39 17:18  
94 Bartlett, Ben SO Nottingham School 8:40 17:20  
95 Nichols, Jeremiah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:42 17:24 71
96 Walsh, Conner FR Barrington Middle School 8:44 17:29 72
97 Lacross, Jace SO Chichester Cross Country 8:54 17:48  
98 Murphy, Arthur JR Deerfield Community School 8:54 17:48  
99 Matson, Jack FR Strafford School 8:58 17:57 73
100 Button, Grayson FR Chichester Cross Country 8:58 17:57  
101 Lowe, Noah FR Strafford School 8:58 17:57  
102 Mori, Enrico SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:04 18:09 74
103 Aucella, Lucius FR Strafford School 9:04 18:09  
104 Warzocha, Caleb JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:04 18:09 75
105 Lambert, Logan SR BOYNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:06 18:12  
106 Soares, AJ 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:10 18:20  
107 Cirillo, Daniel 8 Northwood School 9:29 18:58 76
108 Sietz, Benjamin FR Oyster River Middle School 9:36 19:12  
109 Burrell, Travis SO Boynton Middle School 10:04 20:09  
110 Heichlinger, Zachary 8 Epsom Central School 10:26 20:53 77
111 Moriarty, Caleb 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:35 23:10 78
112 Vigue, Matthew FR Chichester Cross Country 11:37 23:15  
113 Castle, Ben 8 Barrington Middle School 13:07 26:14  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:01 16:48 62 2 3 17 18 22 28 30
2 1:24:59 16:59 85 7 12 14 23 29 47 58
3 1:25:43 17:08 114 4 13 15 25 57 69 77
4 1:26:37 17:19 143 11 21 36 37 38 39 78
4 1:26:44 17:20 143 10 16 33 34 50 51 61
6 1:28:56 17:47 234 6 44 54 56 74 83 123
7 1:29:38 17:55 256 31 35 55 62 73 81 127
8 1:29:53 17:58 271 5 19 43 82 122 124 138
9 1:30:19 18:03 279 8 60 63 68 80 166 177
10 1:31:12 18:14 312 32 59 70 75 76 84 86
11 1:31:37 18:19 343 26 40 87 93 97 107 114
11 1:31:53 18:22 343 45 52 65 71 110 126  
13 1:32:03 18:24 353 41 49 67 94 102 106  
14 1:31:34 18:18 359 1 20 99 105 134 199  
15 1:32:19 18:27 374 9 42 96 98 129 149 154
16 1:34:22 18:52 447 64 89 91 95 108 112 119
17 1:35:35 19:07 513 27 85 120 137 144 151 170
18 1:36:12 19:14 530 53 88 104 121 164 172 173
19 1:36:37 19:19 550 48 101 103 135 163 167 187
20 1:37:32 19:30 591 90 111 113 132 145 158 176
21 1:37:55 19:35 603 79 116 128 133 147 160 165
22 1:39:20 19:52 647 66 115 130 157 179 181 194
23 1:38:58 19:47 649 72 136 143 148 150 153 156
24 1:40:56 20:11 718 109 131 141 162 175 191 192
25 1:42:38 20:31 732 46 125 171 193 197    
26 1:41:26 20:17 739 100 142 152 161 184 195  
27 1:43:08 20:37 747 24 155 183 185 200    
28 1:43:42 20:44 777 92 140 169 178 198 201  
29 1:42:46 20:33 781 117 139 159 180 186 190 196
30 1:43:04 20:36 788 118 146 168 174 182 188 189
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:14 16:16 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:14 16:16 2
3 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:17 16:28 3
4 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:18 16:29 4
5 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:20 16:36 5
6 Vaillancourt, Landen SR Mascenic Regional 5:20 16:36 6
7 Tkaczyk, Luke SR Coe-Brown 5:22 16:42 7
8 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:23 16:44 8
9 Khalil, Dylan SR Sanborn Regional 5:23 16:44 9
10 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:23 16:46 10
11 O'Brien, Andrew SR Oyster River 5:24 16:49 11
12 Mackey, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown 5:25 16:52 12
13 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:25 16:53 13
14 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:27 16:59 14
15 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:27 16:59 15
16 Oberai, Varun SR Phillips Exeter 5:28 17:01 16
17 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:29 17:04 17
18 Bragg, Eben SR Concord 5:29 17:04 18
19 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:30 17:06 19
20 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:31 17:09 20
21 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:31 17:09 21
22 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:31 17:09 22
23 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:31 17:10 23
24 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford 5:31 17:11 24
25 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:31 17:11 25
26 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:32 17:12 26
27 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:32 17:14 27
28 Cook, David SR Concord 5:33 17:15 28
29 Mihelich, Logan SR Coe-Brown 5:33 17:16 29
30 Ciesluk, Ryan SR Concord 5:33 17:17 30
31 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:34 17:21 31
32 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:37 17:29 32
33 Mikofsky, Croix SR Phillips Exeter 5:37 17:29 33
34 Chen, Connor SR Phillips Exeter 5:37 17:30 34
35 Kearns, Brayden SR Concord 5:38 17:31  
36 Murray, Sam SR Hanover 5:38 17:31 35
37 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 36
38 Fleischer, Owen SR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 37
39 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 38
40 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:39 17:34 39
41 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:39 17:35 40
42 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:40 17:39 41
43 Stocker, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 5:42 17:44 42
44 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:43 17:46 43
45 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:43 17:46 44
46 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:43 17:48 45
47 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:44 17:50 46
48 Sylvester, Carter SR Coe-Brown 5:45 17:53 47
49 Rai, Rohan SR Windham 5:45 17:53 48
50 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:45 17:55 49
51 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 50
52 Luke, Andrew SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 51
53 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:46 17:58 52
54 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:47 18:00 53
55 Traffie, Connor SR Mascenic Regional 5:47 18:01 54
56 Frost, Daniel SR Hanover 5:48 18:02 55
57 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:48 18:03 56
58 Harrell, Andrew SR PROCTOR ACADEMY 5:49 18:06  
59 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:51 18:11 57
60 Hill, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:51 18:12 58
61 Schaaf, Gavin SR Champlain Valley 5:51 18:13 59
62 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:52 18:14 60
63 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 5:52 18:15 61
64 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:52 18:15 62
65 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:52 18:16 63
66 Heigis, Porter SR Coe-Brown 5:53 18:17  
67 St. Laurent, Bradley SR Phillips Exeter 5:53 18:18  
68 Sheedy, Tyler SR Dover 5:53 18:19 64
69 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:54 18:22 65
70 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:54 18:22 66
71 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:55 18:24 67
72 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:55 18:25 68
73 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:55 18:26 69
74 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:56 18:27 70
75 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:56 18:28 71
76 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 5:56 18:29 72
77 Lange, Jack SR Hanover 5:56 18:29 73
78 Movsessian, Josh SR Mascenic Regional 5:57 18:30 74
79 Heininger, Skyler SR Champlain Valley 5:57 18:31 75
80 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 5:57 18:32 76
81 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:58 18:34 77
82 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:58 18:35 78
83 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 5:59 18:36  
84 Gamache, Zack SR Bedford 5:59 18:38 79
85 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 6:00 18:40 80
86 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:00 18:41 81
87 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 6:01 18:42 82
88 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:01 18:43 83
89 Hillier, Kai SR Champlain Valley 6:01 18:44 84
90 Kotelly, John SR Hollis/Brookline 6:01 18:44 85
91 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 6:02 18:45 86
92 Mueller, Joshua SR Concord 6:03 18:49  
93 Veverka, Danny SR Con-Val 6:03 18:51 87
94 Robert, Dylan SR Winnisquam 6:03 18:51 88
95 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:04 18:52  
96 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:04 18:53 89
97 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:04 18:53 90
98 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover 6:04 18:54 91
99 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:05 18:55 92
100 Buley, Andrew SR Champlain Valley 6:06 18:58  
101 Beard, Tyler SR Con-Val 6:06 18:58 93
102 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:06 18:58 94
103 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:06 18:59 95
104 Cavallo, Noah SR Sanborn Regional 6:06 19:00 96
105 Schmitt, Clark SR Champlain Valley 6:06 19:00  
106 Deschenes, Haven SR Con-Val 6:07 19:01 97
107 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:07 19:03 98
108 Dodenhoff, Ethan SR Merrimack Valley 6:08 19:04 99
109 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 6:08 19:04 100
110 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:08 19:05 101
111 Rosenthall, Louis SR Trinity 6:09 19:07 102
112 Flenniken, Cole SR Windham 6:09 19:09 103
113 Mann, Riley SR Winnisquam 6:10 19:10 104
114 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:10 19:11 105
115 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:11 19:13 106
116 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:11 19:14 107
117 Bonyman, William SR Dover 6:12 19:17 108
118 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:12 19:17 109
119 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 6:12 19:17 110
120 Livingston, Grady SR Kennett 6:12 19:18 111
121 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:12 19:18 112
122 Mixer-Bailey, Boone SR Kennett 6:12 19:19 113
123 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:23  
124 Kotula, August SR Con-Val 6:14 19:24 114
125 Sheahan, Oleg SR Kingswood 6:14 19:24 115
126 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:14 19:25 116
127 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:15 19:27 117
128 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16 19:29 118
129 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 6:17 19:32 119
130 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17 19:33 120
131 Fournier, Rick SR Winnisquam 6:18 19:35 121
132 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:18 19:36  
133 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:20 19:43 122
134 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:43 123
135 Bauer, Peter SR Nashua North 6:21 19:44 124
136 DiMaria, Donovan SR Dover 6:21 19:45  
137 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:21 19:45 125
138 Garzia, Gavin SR Kearsarge 6:21 19:45 126
139 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:21 19:47 127
140 Rudduck, Camran SR Bedford 6:21 19:47 128
141 Pugh, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:22 19:48 129
142 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:22 19:49 130
143 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:23 19:51 131
144 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:23 19:52 132
145 Doughty, Drew SR Bedford 6:23 19:53 133
146 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:24 19:54 134
147 Gonzalez, Trey SR Windham 6:24 19:55 135
148 Yeaton, Zach SR Portsmouth 6:24 19:55 136
149 LaBorde, Jake SR Hollis/Brookline 6:24 19:56 137
150 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:26 20:00  
151 May, Spencer SR Hanover 6:26 20:00  
152 Dowling, Connor SR Nashua North 6:27 20:03 138
153 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:27 20:04 139
154 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:28 20:06 140
155 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:28 20:07  
156 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:28 20:07 141
157 Collopy, Jason SR Spaulding 6:28 20:07 142
158 Norris, Nick SR Portsmouth 6:28 20:08 143
159 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:08 144
160 Smith, Tristen SR Kennett 6:29 20:10 145
161 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29 20:10 146
162 Lacroix, Adam SR Bedford 6:30 20:12 147
163 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 6:30 20:12 148
164 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:30 20:13  
165 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 6:30 20:13 149
166 Norris, Mitchell SR Portsmouth 6:30 20:14 150
167 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32 20:20 151
168 Egan, Zach SR Spaulding 6:33 20:22 152
169 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 6:33 20:23 153
170 Tedford, Jake SR Sanborn Regional 6:33 20:24 154
171 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:33 20:24  
172 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus SR Milford 6:34 20:25 155
173 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:34 20:26 156
174 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:34 20:27 157
175 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:34 20:27 158
176 Bisson, Luc SR Plymouth Regional 6:35 20:29 159
177 Lacroix, Nicholas SR Bedford 6:35 20:30 160
178 Burrell, Owen SR Spaulding 6:36 20:31 161
179 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:36 20:33 162
180 Skilling, Samuel SR Windham 6:37 20:35 163
181 Griffin, Evan SR Winnisquam 6:37 20:36 164
182 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:39 20:40 165
183 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:39 20:43 166
184 Doe, Steven SR Windham 6:39 20:43 167
185 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44 20:56 168
186 Campbell, Evan SR Portsmouth 6:44 20:58  
187 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:44 20:58 169
188 Dwyer, Jacob SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45 20:59 170
189 Freeman, Brendan SR Lebanon 6:46 21:02 171
190 Fitzpatrick , Henry SR Portsmouth 6:46 21:03  
191 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:46 21:03 172
192 MacSeain, Padraig SR Hollis/Brookline 6:47 21:06  
193 Damato, Joey SR Winnisquam 6:47 21:06 173
194 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48 21:08 174
195 Hagner, Caleb SR Goffstown 6:48 21:08 175
196 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:49 21:14 176
197 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:50 21:16 177
198 Hernandez, Joseph SR Manchester Central 6:50 21:17 178
199 Thomas, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional 6:51 21:18  
200 Perkins, Matthew SR Kingswood 6:51 21:18 179
201 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:19 180
202 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:51 21:20  
203 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:52 21:21 181
204 Hyatt, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52 21:21 182
205 Stanley, Jeremy SR Milford 6:52 21:22 183
206 Lancey, Isaac SR Spaulding 6:52 21:22 184
207 Arseneau, Mason SR Milford 6:52 21:23 185
208 Warren, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 6:54 21:27 186
209 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 6:55 21:30 187
210 Dunn, Sheamus SR Winnisquam 6:55 21:31  
211 O'Connor, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 188
212 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 189
213 Maloney, Nate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:56 21:35  
214 McLeod, Hunter SR Plymouth Regional 6:58 21:40 190
215 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 6:58 21:42 191
216 Gendron, Kris SR Goffstown 7:00 21:46 192
217 Eshbaugh, Ethan SR Lebanon 7:00 21:46 193
218 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:00 21:48 194
219 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:02 21:52  
220 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 7:02 21:54 195
221 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 7:03 21:57 196
222 Sulborski, Eddie SR Con-Val 7:04 22:00  
223 Coulter, Toren SR Bedford 7:07 22:10  
224 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:09 22:15 197
225 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 7:13 22:26 198
226 Sanchez, Abuth SR Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:44 199
227 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford 7:19 22:47 200
228 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22 22:54  
229 Wells, James SR Sanborn Regional 7:25 23:04  
230 Reidy, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:11  
231 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 7:31 23:24 201
232 Ulricson, John SR Plymouth Regional 7:48 24:17  
233 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:47  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:26 20:17 92 2 4 20 32 34 35 61
2 1:42:25 20:29 141 5 6 8 50 72 114  
3 1:44:00 20:48 143 9 16 26 40 52 57 60
4 1:44:40 20:56 160 11 23 24 44 58 59 108
5 1:45:28 21:05 193 10 18 46 51 68 91 97
6 1:46:00 21:12 201 12 25 53 55 56 81 93
6 1:46:13 21:14 201 22 29 36 47 67 69 71
8 1:46:21 21:16 207 15 41 48 49 54 82 92
9 1:46:52 21:22 228 19 37 42 64 66 77 95
10 1:48:49 21:45 306 28 33 74 83 88 96 100
11 1:49:18 21:51 330 14 27 76 86 127 136  
12 1:51:41 22:20 438 1 21 99 150 167 175  
13 1:52:56 22:35 447 38 75 79 123 132 140 143
14 1:52:28 22:29 449 13 85 104 122 125 128 155
15 1:52:31 22:30 458 7 70 94 135 152 154 165
16 1:52:55 22:35 459 43 90 102 111 113 130 158
17 1:53:37 22:43 468 17 63 112 120 156 191  
18 1:54:30 22:54 526 3 107 118 145 153 157 171
19 1:55:51 23:10 541 30 109 110 129 163 164 176
20 1:55:30 23:06 545 87 101 117 119 121 133 184
21 1:56:03 23:12 553 39 98 131 139 146 147 169
22 1:56:32 23:18 554 31 65 142 148 168 170 178
23 1:57:13 23:26 598 89 106 116 126 161 177  
24 1:58:34 23:42 637 78 115 141 144 159 185 192
25 1:58:30 23:42 638 73 124 137 138 166 172 173
26 1:59:51 23:58 640 62 84 149 162 183    
27 2:00:49 24:09 687 80 103 151 174 179    
28 2:05:48 25:09 707 45 105 181 187 189 193 194
29 2:07:53 25:34 842 134 160 180 182 186 188 190
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley 6:03 18:49 1
2 Larson, Alice SR Champlain Valley 6:10 19:10 2
3 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:12 19:16 3
4 Whitman, Ella SR Champlain Valley 6:15 19:26 4
5 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:16 19:31 5
6 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:17 19:32 6
7 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:19 19:40 7
8 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:21 19:45 8
9 Cox, Addison SR Coe-Brown 6:22 19:50 9
10 Pisano, Gia SR Phillips Exeter 6:24 19:54 10
11 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:25 19:57 11
12 Rinko, Carly SR Bedford 6:27 20:04 12
13 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:30 20:12 13
14 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:31 20:16 14
15 Orcutt, Morgane SR Concord 6:33 20:24 15
16 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:34 20:26 16
17 Whitnell, Megan SR Campbell 6:35 20:28 17
18 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:36 20:31 18
19 Facenda, Savaughn SR Manchester Central 6:37 20:35 19
20 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:38 20:39 20
21 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:39 20:40 21
22 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:40 20:44 22
23 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:40 20:45 23
24 Preble, Mariesa SR Pinkerton 6:40 20:46 24
25 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:41 20:49 25
26 Malone, Ella SR Coe-Brown 6:42 20:50 26
27 Halloran, Abby SR Milford 6:42 20:51 27
28 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:44 20:56 28
29 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:44 20:58 29
30 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:44 20:58 30
31 Pattelena, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 6:46 21:02 31
32 Silverman, Chloe SR Champlain Valley 6:46 21:04 32
33 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:46 21:04 33
34 Veronneau, Alicia SR Champlain Valley 6:47 21:07 34
35 Noel, Cate SR Champlain Valley 6:48 21:08 35
36 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:48 21:08 36
37 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:49 21:13 37
38 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:49 21:14 38
39 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 6:49 21:14 39
40 Compton, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 6:49 21:14 40
41 Kennedy, Katherine SR Concord 6:50 21:15 41
42 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:50 21:17 42
43 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:51 21:18 43
44 Nault, Morgan SR Manchester Memorial 6:52 21:22  
45 McGaffigan, Molly SR Pinkerton 6:54 21:27 44
46 Gosselin, Faith SR Winnisquam 6:54 21:28 45
47 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:54 21:28 46
48 Sullivan, Sophie SR Oyster River 6:54 21:29 47
49 Goulas, Abby SR Concord 6:55 21:30 48
50 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:55 21:30 49
51 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:56 21:35 50
52 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 6:58 21:40 51
53 Millette, Tessa SR Coe-Brown 6:58 21:40 52
54 Santiago, Sydney SR Bedford 6:58 21:42 53
55 Watt, Katie SR Concord 6:58 21:42 54
56 Mooney, Lily SR Bedford 6:58 21:42 55
57 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:59 21:43 56
58 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:44 57
59 Sweeney, Riley SR Pinkerton 6:59 21:45 58
60 Hurst, Paige SR Pelham 7:00 21:47  
61 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 7:00 21:48 59
62 Howard, Cadence SR Coe-Brown 7:01 21:49 60
63 Nails, Jasmine SR Champlain Valley 7:01 21:49 61
64 Ward, Abby SR Spaulding 7:01 21:50 62
65 Gamache, Riley SR Campbell 7:01 21:50 63
66 Tartsa, Ella SR Manchester Central 7:02 21:53 64
67 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:53 65
68 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:02 21:54 66
69 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River 7:02 21:54 67
70 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:03 21:55 68
71 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:03 21:56 69
72 Searles, Sophia SR Nashua North 7:03 21:56 70
73 Anderson, Carly SR Oyster River 7:04 21:58 71
74 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:05 22:02 72
75 Bell, Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05 22:03 73
76 Loescher, Caroline SR Hanover 7:05 22:03 74
77 Parks, Leah SR Oyster River 7:06 22:05  
78 Lipetri, Sam SR Winnacunnet 7:07 22:09 75
79 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:07 22:10 76
80 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 7:07 22:10 77
81 DeBanico, Brianna SR Lebanon 7:08 22:11 78
82 Binette, Olivia SR Winnacunnet 7:08 22:13 79
83 Aldrich, Quinn SR Mascenic Regional 7:09 22:16 80
84 Harnsberger, Anna SR Bedford 7:09 22:16 81
85 Willette, Hannah SR Concord 7:10 22:18 82
86 Tagupa, Charlotte SR Hanover 7:11 22:20 83
87 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 7:11 22:20 84
88 Weeks, April SR Portsmouth 7:11 22:22 85
89 MacGrath, Leslie SR Milford 7:12 22:24 86
90 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:12 22:24 87
91 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 7:13 22:26 88
92 Smith, Ashlyn SR Dover 7:13 22:27 89
93 White, Elizabeth SR Coe-Brown 7:14 22:29  
94 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:14 22:29 90
95 Luff, Caroline SR Phillips Exeter 7:14 22:29 91
96 Barton, Hannah SR Concord 7:14 22:30 92
97 Chisholm, Emma SR Bedford 7:14 22:30 93
98 Braccio, Dantia SR Nashua North 7:15 22:32 94
99 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:15 22:34 95
100 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:16 22:37 96
101 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:16 22:37  
102 Machado, Lindsay SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:40 97
103 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:18 22:42 98
104 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:18 22:42  
105 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:43 99
106 Garner, Alice SR Hanover 7:18 22:44 100
107 Mahoney, Alexis SR Bedford 7:19 22:45  
108 Hughes, Abby SR Windham 7:19 22:45 101
109 Burton, Amy SR Kennett 7:19 22:47 102
110 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:49 103
111 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:21 22:52 104
112 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:21 22:53 105
113 Joly, Sara SR Dover 7:22 22:55 106
114 Gardner, Ada SR Kearsarge 7:22 22:56 107
115 Bregou, Catherine SR Hanover 7:25 23:04  
116 Welch, Olivia SR Pinkerton 7:25 23:05 108
117 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood 7:26 23:09 109
118 Day, Carolyn SR Kingswood 7:26 23:09 110
119 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:26 23:09 111
120 Harrington, Kylie SR Pelham 7:27 23:10  
121 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:27 23:11 112
122 Perley, Grace SR Kennett 7:27 23:12 113
123 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:28 23:15 114
124 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 7:29 23:16  
125 Amaro, Sofia SR Lebanon 7:30 23:20 115
126 Stone, Samantha SR Dover 7:31 23:23 116
127 Piessens, Larissa SR Windham 7:31 23:24 117
128 Baer, Marliese SR Kearsarge 7:32 23:26 118
129 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:32 23:27 119
130 Brown, Lyndsey SR Campbell 7:33 23:28 120
131 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 7:33 23:29  
132 Ahern, Ashleigh SR Pinkerton 7:33 23:29  
133 DeVries, Paige SR Windham 7:33 23:30 121
134 Slover, Kali SR Portsmouth 7:33 23:30 122
135 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:34 23:31 123
136 Williams, Isabella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:34 23:31 124
137 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SR Portsmouth 7:34 23:32 125
138 Breen, Katrina SR Dover 7:35 23:36 126
139 Labour, Lexi SR Milford 7:35 23:37 127
140 Doherty, Fiona SR Manchester Central 7:37 23:41  
141 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:37 23:41 128
142 Carpenter, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:37 23:42 129
143 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:38 23:44  
144 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:38 23:44 130
145 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:39 23:48 131
146 O'Connor, Grace SR Winnacunnet 7:39 23:49 132
147 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:39 23:49 133
148 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:40 23:51 134
149 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:41 23:53 135
150 Carpenter, Grace SR Milford 7:42 23:56 136
151 Albertelli, Kate SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43 23:59 137
152 Brousseau, Ella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43 24:00 138
153 Dimick, Kayla SR Plymouth Regional 7:44 24:03 139
154 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet 7:45 24:05 140
155 Chinn, Zoe SR Lebanon 7:45 24:07 141
156 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:45 24:08 142
157 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet 7:45 24:08 143
158 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:46 24:11 144
159 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:48 24:15 145
160 Sampson, Kaylie SR Plymouth Regional 7:48 24:16 146
161 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 7:50 24:23 147
162 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:24 148
163 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:51 24:25 149
164 Doherty, Elyse SR Winnacunnet 7:51 24:25  
165 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:52 24:29 150
166 Callahan, Maya SR Mascenic Regional 7:53 24:30 151
167 Dobens, Caroline SR Nashua North 7:53 24:30 152
168 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:54 24:36  
169 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:55 24:37 153
170 Santos, Mariana SR Nashua North 7:55 24:37 154
171 Goddard, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:56 24:40 155
172 Risitano, Izzy SR Campbell 7:56 24:40 156
173 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:56 24:41 157
174 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:57 24:43 158
175 Baker, Abbie SR Lebanon 7:57 24:45 159
176 Bausha, Nicole SR Goffstown 7:59 24:49 160
177 Ogden, Alison SR Dover 8:00 24:52 161
178 Tanguay, Morgan SR Spaulding 8:00 24:52 162
179 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:00 24:53 163
180 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 8:00 24:54  
181 Stinchfield, Lily SR Kingswood 8:01 24:55 164
182 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 8:01 24:57 165
183 Butkus, Nicole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01 24:57 166
184 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 8:02 24:58  
185 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 8:02 25:00 167
186 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:04 25:05 168
187 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:06 25:12 169
188 Hultz, Carolyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:07 25:14 170
189 Pelky-Jacobson, Lily SR Kearsarge 8:07 25:14 171
190 Jillson, Jaclin SR Sanborn Regional 8:07 25:15  
191 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:07 25:15 172
192 Loranger, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:07 25:16 173
193 Smith, Victoria SR Mascenic Regional 8:08 25:19 174
194 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:09 25:20  
195 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:12 25:29 175
196 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:15 25:40 176
197 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:16 25:43 177
198 Kelley, Julia SR Nashua North 8:17 25:45  
199 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:17 25:46 178
200 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:20 25:55 179
201 Botelho, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:21 25:57  
202 Marunowski, Lydia SR Plymouth Regional 8:21 25:59  
203 Ivanyi, Reka SR Pelham 8:22 26:00  
204 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24 26:08  
205 Maley, Katryn SR Goffstown 8:25 26:10 180
206 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:26 26:13  
207 Burns, Daisy SR Winnisquam 8:26 26:15 181
208 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:27 26:18 182
209 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:29 26:24 183
210 McGrail, Halle SR Windham 8:33 26:35 184
211 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:33 26:37 185
212 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:34 26:38  
213 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:36 26:45 186
214 O'Brien, Erin SR Trinity 8:48 27:21  
215 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:49 27:24 187
216 Raya-Fouts, Estela SR Trinity 8:53 27:37  
217 Melim, Isabel SR Goffstown 8:55 27:45 188
218 Parker, Marguerite SR Winnisquam 8:56 27:48 189
219 Finke, Madeline SR Goffstown 9:02 28:07 190
220 Marsh, Madison SR Plymouth Regional 9:03 28:09  
221 Monoxelos, Nikki SR Campbell 9:24 29:14 191
222 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 9:27 29:22 192
223 Knopka, Madison SR Winnisquam 10:11 31:40 193
224 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR Trinity 12:00 37:19  
225 White, Kaylee SR Winnisquam 12:55 40:09 194
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:16 18:39 39 2 4 8 12 13 15 16
2 1:35:02 19:00 73 1 6 20 21 25 41 45
3 1:35:42 19:08 84 7 10 17 23 27 31 32
4 1:35:27 19:05 86 5 11 18 19 33 42 55
5 1:35:43 19:08 88 3 9 14 26 36 39 40
6 1:39:12 19:50 151 22 24 29 30 46 47 80
7 1:41:47 20:21 225 35 43 44 51 52 62 87
8 1:45:41 21:08 316 48 49 59 77 83 94 96
9 1:46:16 21:15 320 58 60 65 67 70 97 98
10 1:46:09 21:13 321 57 61 64 66 73 76 79
11 1:45:22 21:04 326 34 37 78 88 89 109 134
12 1:49:24 21:52 385 28 53 74 106 124 143 148
13 1:50:52 22:10 413 56 68 69 90 130    
14 1:51:31 22:18 426 38 50 93 117 128 129 142
15 1:50:21 22:04 438 63 75 85 107 108 119 121
16 1:52:46 22:33 492 81 84 101 112 114 136 137
16 1:54:27 22:53 492 71 72 99 123 127 144 147
18 1:52:54 22:34 506 91 100 102 103 110 111 113
19 1:57:02 23:24 546 82 95 118 125 126 132 141
20 2:01:37 24:19 575 54 104 131 140 146    
21 1:59:16 23:51 581 92 115 116 120 138 152  
22 2:03:56 24:47 625 86 122 133 139 145 150 151
23 2:23:46 28:45 696 105 135 149 153 154    
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, John SR Concord 5:50 18:10 1
2 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 5:54 18:23 2
3 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet 5:54 18:23 3
4 Horrigan, Phillip SR Phillips Exeter 5:57 18:32 4
5 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 5:58 18:33 5
6 Gleason, Aidan SR Concord 5:59 18:38 6
7 Rose, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 6:00 18:40 7
8 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:00 18:40 8
9 Webb-McClain, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:01 18:44 9
10 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:46 10
11 Harvey, Amanuel SR Oyster River 6:03 18:49 11
12 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:50 12
13 Allen, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:51 13
14 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:05 18:56 14
15 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:05 18:57 15
16 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:02 16
17 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:02  
18 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 6:07 19:03 17
19 Pitt, Gavin SR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:03  
20 Bessette, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:08 19:04 18
21 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:08 19:04 19
22 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 6:09 19:07 20
23 Nistane, Arya SR Phillips Exeter 6:12 19:16  
24 Breen, Jed SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:27  
25 Conery, Liam SR Concord 6:16 19:29 21
26 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:17 19:32 22
27 Cowan, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:17 19:33 23
28 Ciccotelli, Dominic SR Dover 6:18 19:37 24
29 Lavoie, Matt SR Concord 6:19 19:38 25
30 Taracena, Felix SR Winnacunnet 6:19 19:39 26
31 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:19 19:40 27
32 Turner, Gabe SR Mascenic Regional 6:21 19:47 28
33 Lawton, George SR Dover 6:22 19:49 29
34 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:22 19:49 30
35 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:23 19:52 31
36 Eaton, Parker SR Coe-Brown 6:24 19:56 32
37 Jones, Zachary SR Oyster River 6:25 19:57 33
38 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:25 19:58 34
39 Powers, Samuel SR Nashua North 6:26 20:00 35
40 Wiggin, Luke SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:00  
41 Marston, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:00  
42 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR Winnacunnet 6:26 20:01 36
43 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:26 20:02  
44 Holmes, Luke SR Hanover 6:27 20:04 37
45 Nottebart, Josh SR Pelham 6:28 20:06 38
46 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 6:28 20:07  
47 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:28 20:08  
48 Perkins, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 6:29 20:09 39
49 Zou, Ken SR Winnacunnet 6:29 20:09 40
50 Hooper, Zachary SR Concord 6:29 20:11 41
51 Castonguay, Theo SR Oyster River 6:29 20:11 42
52 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:30 20:13 43
53 Foley, Ben SR Nashua North 6:30 20:13 44
54 Hilts, Sam SR Concord 6:31 20:18 45
55 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:33 20:23  
56 Seidel, Thomas SR Phillips Exeter 6:33 20:24  
57 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:34 20:25 46
58 Jones, Andrew SR Dover 6:34 20:27 47
59 McDonald, Jonathan SR Concord 6:36 20:31  
60 Whitney, Johnathan SR Concord 6:36 20:32  
61 Foster, Noah SR Portsmouth 6:38 20:37 48
62 Croteau, Adam SR Portsmouth 6:38 20:37 49
63 Pawlowicz, Kenny SR Pelham 6:38 20:38 50
64 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:38 20:39 51
65 Robert, Matthew SR Nashua North 6:39 20:42 52
66 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet 6:39 20:42  
67 O'Brien, Joseph SR Concord 6:40 20:45  
68 Brieger, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:40 20:46  
69 Cooper, Cole SR Winnacunnet 6:40 20:46  
70 Somero, Jethro SR Mascenic Regional 6:42 20:51 53
71 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 6:42 20:51 54
72 Smith, Willem SR Oyster River 6:43 20:54 55
73 Cheyne, Brady SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:57 56
74 Rayner, Marco SR Phillips Exeter 6:44 20:58  
75 Tyrrell, Shannon SR Concord 6:44 20:58  
76 Knedeisen, Luke SR Bedford 6:45 20:59 57
77 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:45 21:01  
78 Jones, Charles SR Coe-Brown 6:46 21:02  
79 Alexander, Tristan SR Concord 6:46 21:02  
80 Andreoli, Parker SR Windham 6:46 21:03 58
81 Schrader, Liam SR Portsmouth 6:47 21:07 59
82 Morris, Will SR Phillips Exeter 6:48 21:08  
83 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:48 21:08 60
84 Catania, Brycen SR Bedford 6:48 21:08 61
85 Mathson, Mickey SR Nashua North 6:48 21:09 62
86 Huckman, Tim SR Kingswood 6:48 21:10 63
87 Collins, Adam SR Oyster River 6:48 21:10  
88 Nash, Michael SR Bedford 6:48 21:10 64
89 Carroll, Brady SR Windham 6:50 21:16 65
90 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:51 21:20 66
91 Killian, Michael SR Windham 6:51 21:20 67
92 Haywood Minery, Carter SR Concord 6:53 21:24  
93 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:25 68
94 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:25  
95 Moscatelli, Troy SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:26 69
96 Rider, Ian SR Phillips Exeter 6:54 21:28  
97 Doe, Carter SR Windham 6:54 21:29 70
98 Ballou, Spencer SR Kennett 6:55 21:30 71
99 Lash, TJ SR Kennett 6:55 21:31 72
100 Murray, Ryan SR Bedford 6:55 21:32 73
101 Movsessian, Jace SR Mascenic Regional 6:55 21:32 74
102 Clark, William SR Phillips Exeter 6:55 21:32  
103 Nicolay, Myles SR Kingswood 6:56 21:33 75
104 Pagliarulo, William SR Bedford 6:56 21:33 76
105 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:56 21:33 77
106 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:56 21:34 78
107 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 6:56 21:34  
108 Goldman, Avi SR Bedford 6:57 21:36 79
109 Goldman, Noah SR Bedford 6:57 21:38  
110 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover 6:59 21:45 80
111 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown 7:00 21:46 81
112 Cormier, Colby SR Spaulding 7:00 21:47 82
113 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 7:00 21:47  
114 Mower, Matthew SR Portsmouth 7:00 21:47 83
115 Gendron, Daniel SR Goffstown 7:00 21:48 84
116 O'Brien, Danny SR Concord 7:01 21:49  
117 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:01 21:49 85
118 Linscott, Isaac SR Merrimack Valley 7:01 21:49 86
119 Drew, Nickolas SR Nashua North 7:01 21:50 87
120 Rush, Jason SR Hanover 7:01 21:51 88
121 Pelletier, Zach SR Dover 7:01 21:51  
122 Glass, Thomas SR Hanover 7:03 21:55 89
123 Bettens, Colby SR Concord 7:03 21:56  
124 O'Keefe, Griffin SR Winnacunnet 7:04 21:59  
125 Yun, Thomas SR Phillips Exeter 7:05 22:02  
126 Smith, Hayden SR Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:05 90
127 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:07 22:07 91
128 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:07 22:08 92
129 Miller, Ryan SR Pelham 7:07 22:09 93
130 Redmond, Garrett SR Bedford 7:07 22:10  
131 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 7:08 22:11 94
132 Duggan, Eli SR Concord 7:08 22:12  
133 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:08 22:13 95
134 Moriarty , Jack SR Portsmouth 7:10 22:17 96
135 Darcy, Luke SR Windham 7:10 22:18 97
136 Marsh, Charlie SR Windham 7:11 22:22 98
137 Paik, Garrett SR Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:23  
138 Xiao, Tony SR Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:24  
139 Fay, Shane SR Kennett 7:12 22:25 99
140 Graves, Aidan SR Bedford 7:13 22:26  
141 Sette, Charles SR Windham 7:13 22:27  
142 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:13 22:27 100
143 Brigham, Gabriel SR Goffstown 7:14 22:29 101
144 Fletcher, Nate SR Portsmouth 7:14 22:31  
145 Howard, Ty SR Bedford 7:14 22:31  
146 Cirillo, Thomas SR Coe-Brown 7:15 22:32  
147 White, Elijah SR Con-Val 7:15 22:33 102
148 Sennett, Thomas SR Con-Val 7:15 22:34 103
149 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 7:16 22:37  
150 Reynolds, Keegan SR Campbell 7:17 22:40 104
151 Silver, Justin SR Bedford 7:17 22:41  
152 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:18 22:43 105
153 Beck, William SR Bedford 7:18 22:43  
154 Hibbard, Samuel SR Bedford 7:18 22:43  
155 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:18 22:44 106
156 Klein, Ben SR Nashua North 7:19 22:45  
157 Scholl, William SR Bedford 7:19 22:46  
158 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 7:19 22:46  
159 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:19 22:47  
160 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:20 22:50  
161 Paraskos, Joshua SR Kingswood 7:22 22:54 107
162 Finneron, Matthew SR Kingswood 7:22 22:55 108
163 Hendrick, Dylan SR Hanover 7:22 22:56 109
164 McLean, Owen SR Coe-Brown 7:23 22:59  
165 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:24 23:00  
166 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:00  
167 Kleiner, Andrew SR Concord 7:24 23:00  
168 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:02  
169 Lynch, Demitri SR Milford 7:24 23:02  
170 Bernstein, Henry SR Con-Val 7:28 23:13 110
171 Yuan, Chenji SR Lebanon 7:28 23:15  
172 Pope, Avery SR Con-Val 7:29 23:18 111
173 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:30 23:19 112
174 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:22  
175 Murray, Timothy SR Con-Val 7:31 23:23 113
176 Leggett, Jack SR Dover 7:31 23:23  
177 Peng, Vincent SR Goffstown 7:31 23:24 114
178 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:32 23:26  
179 Sharma, Yash SR Bedford 7:32 23:27  
180 Rogers, Matthew SR Trinity 7:32 23:27 115
181 Zwickau, Jake SR Bedford 7:35 23:34  
182 Anderson, Cyril SR Manchester Central 7:36 23:40  
183 Carlton, Lewis SR Con-Val 7:36 23:40  
184 Hall, Sam SR Trinity 7:39 23:47 116
185 Elie, John SR Pelham 7:40 23:52 117
186 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 7:41 23:54 118
187 Johnson, Samual SR Kingswood 7:42 23:57 119
188 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 7:43 24:00  
189 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:44 24:04 120
190 Schmitt, Carter SR Portsmouth 7:45 24:07  
191 Newbury, Cannon SR Kingswood 7:46 24:09 121
192 Santaniello, Quinton SR Milford 7:46 24:10  
193 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:46 24:11 122
194 Falivena, Charles SR Phillips Exeter 7:48 24:17  
195 Hunt, Gavin SR Kennett 7:50 24:21 123
196 Hinsley, Quinn SR Bedford 7:51 24:24  
197 Bottril, Danny SR Portsmouth 7:52 24:27  
198 Traffie, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 7:53 24:30 124
199 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:53 24:32 125
200 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:54 24:34  
201 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 7:54 24:36 126
202 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 7:56 24:40 127
203 Robie, Aiden SR Milford 7:56 24:41  
204 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 7:57 24:43  
205 Sprague, Nathan SR Pelham 7:58 24:46 128
206 Downes, James SR Pelham 8:02 24:58 129
207 Jimeno, Kai SR Hollis/Brookline 8:02 24:59 130
208 Merzi, Nicholas SR Con-Val 8:03 25:01  
209 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 8:03 25:02 131
210 Blair, Matthew SR Manchester Central 8:03 25:02  
211 Dupre, Nathan SR Manchester Central 8:03 25:02  
212 Deshaies, Aiden SR Windham 8:03 25:04  
213 Ludwig, Lukas SR Bedford 8:04 25:05  
214 Martel, Owen SR Spaulding 8:05 25:08 132
215 Dodge, Ryan SR Bedford 8:05 25:09  
216 Black, Dylan SR Bedford 8:06 25:13  
217 Valenti, Tomas SR Merrimack Valley 8:06 25:13 133
218 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 8:09 25:22 134
219 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SR Coe-Brown 8:10 25:24  
220 Buccieri, Davin SR Coe-Brown 8:11 25:26  
221 Huffman, Trentin SR Kingswood 8:12 25:30  
222 Binari, Gio SR Sanborn Regional 8:12 25:30 135
223 Vougias, Michael SR Goffstown 8:14 25:36 136
224 Lee, Timothy SR Nashua North 8:14 25:37  
225 Gendron, Braden SR Goffstown 8:14 25:38 137
226 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 8:18 25:50 138
227 Dion, Garrett SR Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:51  
228 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:19 25:53 139
229 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell 8:21 25:58 140
230 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 8:21 25:59 141
231 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 8:24 26:07 142
232 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 8:25 26:10 143
233 Viands, Braden SR Kingswood 8:26 26:13  
234 Davis, Christopher SR Pelham 8:27 26:17  
235 Munoz, Oscar SR Bedford 8:27 26:18  
236 Galeotalanza, John SR Pelham 8:31 26:29  
237 Girouard, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 8:31 26:30  
238 Maley, Camden SR Goffstown 8:32 26:32  
239 Miller, Tyler SR Pelham 8:34 26:40  
240 White, Caleb SR Kennett 8:35 26:41 144
241 Rupp, Daniell SR Con-Val 8:35 26:42  
242 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 8:38 26:50 145
243 Wallace, Payton SR Bedford 8:39 26:55  
244 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell 8:43 27:06 146
245 Martin, Jack SR Kennett 8:45 27:12 147
246 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:47 27:19 148
247 Kraus, Matthew SR Concord 8:49 27:24  
248 Faulkner, Keegan SR Sanborn Regional 8:50 27:28 149
249 Angus, Aidan SR Merrimack Valley 8:51 27:32 150
250 DiNino, Nicholas SR Con-Val 8:55 27:44  
251 Hoang, Michael SR Bedford 8:57 27:49  
252 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09 28:27  
253 Dodenhoff, Elisha SR Merrimack Valley 9:20 29:03 151
254 Schill, Israel SR Goffstown 9:21 29:04  
255 Lavu, Siddhartha SR Bedford 9:27 29:22  
256 Varga, Julian SR Con-Val 9:29 29:30  
257 Kilbreth, Colin SR Coe-Brown 9:30 29:32  
258 Hamlin, Devon SR Kennett 9:30 29:34  
259 Kjergard, Ethan SR Windham 9:33 29:43  
260 Kelley, Aiden SR Kingswood 9:35 29:47  
261 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 9:43 30:13  
262 Hamlin, Cody SR Kennett 9:44 30:16  
263 Zaka, Ibrahim SR Bedford 10:01 31:09  
264 Candoll, Dylan SR DOVER 10:19 32:05  
265 Wrampe, Nicholas SR Windham 10:25 32:24  
266 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity 10:32 32:45 152
267 Faulkner, Kaiser SR Sanborn Regional 10:55 33:58 153
268 Rembis, Jared SR Sanborn Regional 10:58 34:07 154
269 Thompson, Zachary SR Nashua North 11:38 36:11  
270 Davenhall, Nicholas SR Kingswood 11:39 36:15  
271 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:50 39:54  
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:23 22:52 30 2 3 4 6 15 27 33
2 1:56:30 23:18 76 7 13 16 18 22 30 34
3 1:56:34 23:18 77 1 5 17 23 31 45 52
4 1:57:30 23:30 99 9 12 19 24 35 36 38
5 1:58:22 23:40 111 8 20 26 28 29 40 42
6 2:00:57 24:11 158 10 25 32 44 47 88 97
7 2:07:10 25:26 256 37 43 50 51 75    
8 2:07:27 25:29 258 39 46 49 60 64 68 76
9 2:10:41 26:08 272 11 21 73 81 86 87 90
10 2:11:16 26:15 274 14 48 59 62 91 96  
11 2:09:52 25:58 298 41 55 61 69 72 78 83
12 2:13:58 26:47 344 63 65 66 71 79 80 82
13 2:18:09 27:37 352 53 54 67 84 94    
14 2:17:51 27:34 360 56 57 70 85 92 95  
15 2:22:41 28:32 391 58 74 77 89 93    
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petersen, Madelyn SR Manchester Memorial 7:06 22:04  
2 Blad, Kylee SR Coe-Brown 7:15 22:34 1
3 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:18 22:43 2
4 Berglund, Addie SR Oyster River 7:19 22:45 3
5 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 7:20 22:48 4
6 Noni, Olivia SR Coe-Brown 7:20 22:48 5
7 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:20 22:49 6
8 Tsai, Anika SR Phillips Exeter 7:22 22:55 7
9 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:23 22:57 8
10 Houghton, Avery SR Bedford 7:23 22:58 9
11 Meehan, Bridget SR Hanover 7:26 23:06 10
12 Flynn, Corinna SR Plymouth Regional 7:26 23:07 11
13 Souter, Holly SR Bedford 7:26 23:07 12
14 Kang, Sydney SR Phillips Exeter 7:26 23:08 13
15 Catino, Mya SR Portsmouth 7:27 23:12 14
16 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:29 23:18 15
17 Hyer, Kerstin SR Phillips Exeter 7:29 23:18 16
18 Marsh, Savannah SR Coe-Brown 7:30 23:20 17
19 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:31 23:23 18
20 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:32 23:25 19
21 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 7:37 23:42 20
22 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 7:38 23:45 21
23 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:38 23:46 22
24 Ranfos, Kiersten SR Coe-Brown 7:39 23:48 23
25 Weddleton, Amanda SR Bedford 7:39 23:48 24
26 Roach, Riley SR Hanover 7:39 23:49 25
27 Bolduc, Quincy SR Concord 7:40 23:50 26
28 Boulanger, Kaleigh SR Oyster River 7:41 23:53 27
29 Leuci, Ally SR Concord 7:41 23:55 28
30 Nichols, Johanne SR Concord 7:42 23:58 29
31 Lieberman, Helen SR Phillips Exeter 7:43 24:01 30
32 Pine, Kelsey SR Coe-Brown 7:44 24:04 31
33 Goodney, Ella SR Hanover 7:45 24:07 32
34 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:45 24:07 33
35 Liptakova, Zuzana SR Phillips Exeter 7:45 24:08 34
36 Finnegan, Mollie SR Phillips Exeter 7:46 24:10  
37 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:47 24:12 35
38 Russell, Roisin SR Bedford 7:47 24:14 36
39 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:48 24:15 37
40 Mularien, Riley SR Bedford 7:48 24:17 38
41 Lee, Bianca SR Phillips Exeter 7:52 24:29  
42 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:53 24:31 39
43 Graham, Mathea SR Concord 7:53 24:32 40
44 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett 7:54 24:33 41
45 Fifield, Julia SR Concord 7:54 24:36 42
46 Lisa, Charlotte SR Phillips Exeter 7:55 24:37  
47 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:56 24:41  
48 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:56 24:41 43
49 Peterson, Sonja SR Hanover 7:57 24:44 44
50 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 8:00 24:54  
51 Ng, Debora SR Bedford 8:03 25:03  
52 Jeong, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:04 25:05  
53 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River 8:04 25:05  
54 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 8:04 25:06 45
55 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:05 25:09 46
56 Leyden, Megan SR Bedford 8:05 25:10  
57 Candon, Mae SR Hanover 8:06 25:11 47
58 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 8:06 25:11  
59 Caldicott, Juliana SR Oyster River 8:06 25:13  
60 Eng, Judith SR Manchester Memorial 8:08 25:17  
61 Allen, Ella SR Portsmouth 8:09 25:20 48
62 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet 8:09 25:20 49
63 Vogel, Olivia SR Milford 8:09 25:21 50
64 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 8:09 25:22 51
65 Kask, Jaime SR Bedford 8:10 25:25  
66 Cleaver, Charlotte SR Coe-Brown 8:11 25:28 52
67 Saquer, Dania SR Nashua North 8:12 25:29 53
68 Dirksmeier, Meghan SR Oyster River 8:12 25:29  
69 Doperalski, Seven SR Concord 8:12 25:30  
70 Canto, Samantha SR Nashua North 8:12 25:31 54
71 Lynn, Celia SR Kennett 8:13 25:33 55
72 Soper, Lauren SR Concord 8:13 25:34  
73 Jenness, sarah SR Concord 8:13 25:34  
74 Goldstone, Violet SR Phillips Exeter 8:15 25:39  
75 Kham, Dasia SR Campbell 8:15 25:40  
77 Normand, Shelby SR Manchester Central 8:16 25:43 56
78 Muessig, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:18 25:49  
79 Duche, Tinotenda SR Manchester Central 8:21 25:57 57
80 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:21 25:57  
81 Donahue, Hope SR Bedford 8:21 25:59  
82 Verrier, Clair SR Windham 8:22 26:00 58
83 Greene, Gretchen SR Portsmouth 8:23 26:05 59
84 Mackey, Mabel SR Coe-Brown 8:23 26:06  
85 Pierson, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 8:23 26:06 60
86 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:24 26:07 61
87 Boivin, Phoebe SR Portsmouth 8:24 26:09 62
88 Doldo, Alexandra SR Bedford 8:25 26:11  
89 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 8:25 26:12 63
90 Brochu, Colette SR Concord 8:27 26:16  
91 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 8:27 26:18  
92 Adams, Emily SR Winnacunnet 8:28 26:21 64
93 Healy, Maeve SR Dover 8:29 26:22 65
94 Vernon, Dominique SR Dover 8:29 26:24 66
95 Cody, Delaney SR Nashua North 8:30 26:25 67
96 Barnett, Celia SR Lebanon 8:30 26:27  
97 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:31 26:28  
98 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:31 26:29 68
99 Nelson, Addy SR Kennett 8:31 26:30 69
100 Krantz, Tatum SR Manchester Central 8:33 26:35 70
101 Lipinsky, Sarah SR Bedford 8:37 26:47  
102 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 8:38 26:50  
103 Matthews, MacNeill SR Merrimack Valley 8:40 26:57  
104 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:41 27:02  
105 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 8:43 27:08 71
106 Gove, Maya SR Kennett 8:44 27:09 72
107 Little, Ginny SR Phillips Exeter 8:44 27:10  
108 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:46 27:15 73
109 Gibson, Lauren SR Bedford 8:46 27:16  
110 Ashegh, Abigail SR Windham 8:47 27:19 74
111 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:49 27:24  
112 Sievers, Emily SR Bedford 8:49 27:24  
113 Graziano, Olivia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:50 27:27  
114 Reilly , Ciara SR Bedford 8:50 27:27  
115 Ferris, Caitrin SR Oyster River 8:50 27:29  
116 Lydon, Anna SR Milford 8:51 27:31 75
117 Baker, Grace SR Winnacunnet 8:54 27:40 76
118 Nydam, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 8:54 27:42  
119 Burns, Rayya SR Concord 8:55 27:44  
120 Mello, Charlotte SR Bedford 8:55 27:44  
121 Doe, Casie SR Windham 8:55 27:45 77
122 Desmaris, Abby SR Kennett 8:57 27:49 78
123 Sanchez, Sharoll SR Merrimack Valley 8:57 27:50  
124 Saul, Abigail SR Dover 8:58 27:52 79
125 Fairbairn, Erin SR Dover 8:58 27:54 80
126 Park, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 8:59 27:55 81
127 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:59 27:56  
128 Gross, Sophie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:59 27:56  
129 Goodwin, Ana SR Lebanon 8:59 27:57  
130 Cook, Alexandra SR Dover 8:59 27:58 82
131 Karr, Jamie SR Bedford 9:00 28:01  
132 Earle, Katie SR Concord 9:01 28:02  
133 Dooley, Brennagh SR Concord 9:02 28:06  
134 Trost, Jelina SR Goffstown 9:03 28:10  
135 Desroches, Brooke SR Dover 9:04 28:11  
136 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:04 28:12 83
137 Fortier, Sophia SR Dover 9:06 28:18  
138 Kelleher, Emily SR Phillips Exeter 9:07 28:22  
139 Rogers, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 9:10 28:30  
140 Frechette, Linsey SR Nashua North 9:11 28:34 84
141 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SR Manchester Central 9:11 28:35 85
142 Bourret, Caitlyn SR Plymouth Regional 9:13 28:39 86
143 Ebner, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 9:13 28:41 87
144 Burnham, Chloe SR Goffstown 9:15 28:47  
145 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:18 28:56  
146 Johnstone, Vanessa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19 28:58  
147 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 9:21 29:06  
148 Ghanayem, Donia SR Manchester Memorial 9:22 29:07  
149 Tagliaferro, Emma Jane SR Bedford 9:24 29:14  
150 Munroe, Gwynnie SR Hanover 9:24 29:15 88
151 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 9:25 29:17  
152 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:26 29:20  
153 Weaver, Kirya SR Hollis/Brookline 9:28 29:28  
154 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:28 29:28  
155 Herman, Pauline SR Con-Val 9:36 29:50  
156 Hubard-Lemay, Jaden SR Con-Val 9:36 29:51  
157 Sprague, Grace SR Pelham 9:38 29:57  
158 Nomula, Sragvi SR Coe-Brown 9:43 30:12  
159 Ballam, Adora SR Concord 9:43 30:12  
160 Perreault, Hailie SR Sanborn Regional 9:44 30:16  
161 Blackwood, Paige SR Windham 9:44 30:16 89
162 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 9:45 30:18 90
163 Hartley, Keira SR Portsmouth 9:48 30:30 91
164 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 9:52 30:42  
165 Shedd, Avery SR Plymouth Regional 9:55 30:52  
166 Poirier, Jillian SR Manchester Central 9:58 31:01 92
167 Laidlaw, Hannah SR Goffstown 10:02 31:11  
168 O'Brien, Hannah SR Windham 10:05 31:21 93
169 Le Comte, Georgia SR Bedford 10:07 31:29  
170 Cochran, Julia SR Spaulding 10:09 31:34  
171 Robirds, Mackenzie SR Kennett 10:11 31:41  
172 Bahoquue, Tatiana SR Bedford 10:19 32:04  
173 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover 10:20 32:09  
174 Roberts, Natasha SR Nashua North 10:21 32:10 94
175 Thawonwong, Deedee SR Manchester Central 10:25 32:24 95
176 Karnacewicz, Adelyn SR Portsmouth 10:26 32:28 96
177 Kantor, Avery SR Lebanon 10:42 33:18  
178 Mardin, Cora SR Plymouth Regional 10:50 33:42  
179 Fritzen, Doris SR Hanover 10:54 33:54 97
180 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:12 34:49  
181 Almeida, Tavia SR Campbell 11:12 34:49  
182 Reine, Alicia SR Bedford 11:40 36:18  
183 Gerson, Rachel SR Bedford 11:55 37:03  
184 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 14:15 44:20  
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:15 13:27 63 4 5 16 17 21 23 37
2 1:08:14 13:38 73 8 9 14 20 22 53 65
3 1:08:42 13:44 87 1 6 24 26 30 43 48
4 1:10:02 14:00 109 2 13 27 29 38 40 49
5 1:10:55 14:11 111 10 15 19 33 34 35 47
6 1:11:50 14:22 140 3 7 39 41 50 51 60
7 1:13:48 14:45 156 18 25 32 36 45 61 63
8 1:15:00 15:00 182 11 31 42 44 54 55 56
9 1:17:36 15:31 207 12 28 46 59 62    
10 1:31:52 18:22 297 52 57 58 64 66 67 68
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taylor, Mallory JR Strafford School 6:11 12:22 1
2 Malone, Brianna FR Barrington Middle School 6:13 12:26 2
3 Kavanagh, Haley FR Oyster River Middle School 6:16 12:33 3
4 Lemay, Bella SO Deerfield Community School 6:18 12:37 4
5 Hopkins, Sophie JR Deerfield Community School 6:21 12:42 5
6 Fisher, Sheldyn JR Strafford School 6:25 12:51 6
7 Cook, Mackenzie FR Oyster River Middle School 6:29 12:59 7
8 Booth, Devon JR Hillside Middle School 6:31 13:03 8
9 Hobausz, Emily JR Hillside Middle School 6:33 13:06 9
10 Joy, Mary JR Northwood School 6:34 13:09  
11 Lambert, Skye SO Boynton Middle School 6:38 13:17 10
12 Aho, Kylie JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:43 13:26 11
13 Ash, Elle SO Sanborn Regional 6:43 13:26 12
14 Parks, Greta 8 Barrington Middle School 6:46 13:32 13
15 manning, Grace FR Hillside Middle School 6:47 13:34 14
16 Sicard, Natalie JR Nottingham School 6:50 13:41  
17 Tilton, Pandora SO Boynton Middle School 6:53 13:46 15
18 Woodman, Ava JR Deerfield Community School 6:54 13:49 16
19 Mallette, Christina JR Deerfield Community School 6:56 13:52 17
20 DeNitto, Marcella JR Kingswood Regional 6:58 13:56  
21 Nickerson, Gabby FR Spaulding 7:03 14:07 18
22 Myrshall, Jordan SO Boynton Middle School 7:05 14:11 19
23 Leclerc, Emily SO Hillside Middle School 7:07 14:14 20
24 Carr, Rowan JR Deerfield Community School 7:07 14:15 21
25 Pedone, Taya SO Hillside Middle School 7:08 14:17 22
26 Crotty, Tristen JR Deerfield Community School 7:10 14:21 23
27 Leas, Charlotte FR Strafford School 7:11 14:23 24
28 Olsen, Sophia JR Spaulding 7:12 14:25 25
29 Meredith, Kerivan 8 Strafford School 7:13 14:27 26
30 Dubois, Adeline 8 Barrington Middle School 7:16 14:33 27
31 McNulty, Kati SO Sanborn Regional 7:17 14:35 28
32 Ferguson, Francesca SO Barrington Middle School 7:18 14:37 29
33 Cannon, Sophia JR Strafford School 7:19 14:39 30
34 Lapinsky, Amarah SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:21 14:42 31
35 Fleming, Abbey JR Kingswood Regional 7:22 14:44  
36 Hart, Rhegan JR Spaulding 7:22 14:45 32
37 O'Shea , Erin 8 Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:50 33
38 Smith, Amelia SO Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:51 34
39 O'Shea , Kaitlin 8 Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:51 35
40 Boston, Caitlyn SO Spaulding 7:26 14:52 36
41 Layton, Rosemary JR Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:52 37
42 Kline, Helena SO Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:53  
43 Zeilfelder, Molly 8 Barrington Middle School 7:27 14:54 38
44 Pavlik, Elena FR Oyster River Middle School 7:36 15:13 39
45 Parks, Jenna JR Barrington Middle School 7:36 15:13 40
46 Ellsworth, Sarah FR Oyster River Middle School 7:37 15:14 41
47 Holombo, Lainey JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:38 15:16 42
48 Jackson, Riley JR Strafford School 7:39 15:19 43
49 Gnoza, Amber FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:41 15:22 44
50 Dunigan, Nora JR Deerfield Community School 7:49 15:38  
51 Eames, Lucy JR Spaulding 7:49 15:39 45
52 Tedford, Lily SO Sanborn Regional 7:50 15:40 46
53 German, Gracie SO Boynton Middle School 7:50 15:41 47
54 Hardy, Carly JR Strafford School 7:51 15:42 48
55 Crawford, Olivia JR Deerfield Community School 7:52 15:45  
56 Dion, Hannah JR Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 49
57 Weglarz, Mia FR Oyster River Middle School 7:55 15:51 50
58 Sullivan, Shea FR Oyster River Middle School 7:56 15:52 51
59 Siegert, Claire JR Strafford School 7:56 15:52  
60 Doperalski, Clover 8 Deerfield Community School 8:01 16:02  
61 Stone, Emma FR Chichester Cross Country 8:02 16:05 52
62 Hobausz, Mallory FR Hillside Middle School 8:04 16:08 53
63 Jadlocki, Olivia JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:07 16:14 54
64 Hill, Iris JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:08 16:16 55
65 Bennett, Laurel JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:16 16:32 56
66 Hurley, Joslynn JR Epsom Central School 8:17 16:34  
67 Dulin, Elianna SO Barrington Middle School 8:17 16:35  
68 Despres, Camdyn FR Chichester Cross Country 8:18 16:37 57
69 Pitman, Madelyn FR Chichester Cross Country 8:19 16:39 58
70 Shea, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional 8:20 16:41 59
71 Verville, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:20 16:41  
72 Higginson, Ella SO Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:43 60
73 Oxnard, Myrick FR Deerfield Community School 8:22 16:45  
74 Antosiewicz, Josie JR Barrington Middle School 8:23 16:47  
75 Lavalley, Alyssa SO Epsom Central School 8:26 16:53  
76 Liptak, Janie JR Deerfield Community School 8:26 16:53  
77 Delaney, Trinity SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:27 16:54  
78 Frangos, Alexandra JR Barrington Middle School 8:28 16:57  
79 Basso, Sofia FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:29 16:58  
80 Chavda, Anushka JR Nottingham School 8:29 16:59  
81 Parks, Aliza 8 Barrington Middle School 8:29 16:59  
82 Canepa, Ellory JR Barrington Middle School 8:29 16:59  
83 Chalifour , Hailey SO Spaulding 8:30 17:01 61
84 LaRoche, Anika 8 Nottingham School 8:31 17:03  
85 Warzocha, Anna 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:32 17:04  
86 Davidson, Libby JR Oyster River Middle School 8:32 17:04  
87 Taylor, Madison 8 Strafford School 8:35 17:11  
88 Bell, Maddie SO Sanborn Regional 8:37 17:14 62
89 McGlone, Norah SO Strafford School 8:40 17:21  
90 Downey, Laurel FR Epsom Central School 8:44 17:29  
91 Baumgardt, Avery 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:47 17:34  
92 Schaumloffel, Florence SO Boynton Middle School 8:47 17:35  
93 Schaumloffel, Emma SO Boynton Middle School 8:50 17:40  
94 Brown, Emily JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:52 17:45  
95 Cassidy, Ellie SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:53 17:47  
96 Moriarty, Mayden 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:59 17:59  
97 Hudson, Maddie JR Spaulding 9:09 18:18 63
98 Pero, Soleil SO Epsom Central School 9:31 19:03  
99 Wooster, Kendra FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:53 19:46  
100 Baines, Ireland FR Chichester Cross Country 9:57 19:55 64
101 Dion, Allison FR Barrington Middle School 10:10 20:21  
102 Gehling, Jamie FR Oyster River Middle School 10:28 20:56  
103 Rubiosae, Jadey FR Hillside Middle School 10:28 20:56 65
104 Medina, Luci FR Barrington Middle School 11:16 22:33  
105 Montambeault, Kelsey JR Chichester Cross Country 11:18 22:36 66
106 Brudniak, Allyson FR Chichester Cross Country 11:19 22:39 67
107 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon FR Barrington Middle School 12:40 25:20  
108 Noel, Crystal FR Chichester Cross Country 13:23 26:46 68
109 Millette, Marlee FR Northwood School 14:38 29:17