Menard Open Date: 09-26-18   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:21.2 16:03.5 1
2 Appleton, Ivan JR St. Louis 5:23.6 16:10.8 2
3 Jett, John JR Hornbeck 5:35.9 16:47.6 3
4 Dixon, LeDarius SR DeRidder 5:39.8 16:59.3 4
5 Cannata, Joe SR Leesville 5:42.7 17:08.0 5
6 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:44.7 17:14.0 6
7 Sims, Patton SR Sterlington 5:45.0 17:14.9 7
8 Norsworthy, Jared SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 5:46.8 17:20.2 8
9 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:50.5 17:31.4 9
10 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 5:53.2 17:39.4 10
11 Gowen, Teddy JR Many 5:54.2 17:42.4 11
12 Caubarreaux, Spencer JR Grace Christian 5:57.6 17:52.8 12
13 Fookes, Cade SO Grace Christian 5:58.1 17:54.1 13
14 Jack, Devante SR Jena 6:02.3 18:06.8 14
15 Voiselle, Jacob SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:02.9 18:08.7 15
16 Beard, Charles FR Holy Savior Menard 6:03.1 18:09.3 16
17 Vandusen, Collin JR Pineville 6:11.9 18:35.6 17
18 Colvin, Joshua SR DeRidder 6:12.7 18:37.9 18
19 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:15.5 18:46.4 19
20 Warren, Jace SR Buckeye 6:17.4 18:52.0 20
21 Dufrene, Matthew SR St. Louis 6:17.5 18:52.3 21
22 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 6:17.9 18:53.7 22
23 Fox, Cayden JR Hornbeck 6:19.3 18:57.9 23
24 Guillory, Martin JR JS Clark Leadership Academy 6:19.5 18:58.4  
25 Jackson, Troyvon SR Leesville 6:21.2 19:03.6 24
26 Milton, Camron SR Grant 6:21.9 19:05.5 25
27 Carter, Rabalais SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:22.4 19:07.0 26
28 Lanford, Ethan JR Pineville 6:23.1 19:09.3 27
29 Babb, Benjamin SR Pineville 6:27.1 19:21.3 28
30 Hutchinson, Logan SR Pineville 6:27.2 19:21.6 29
31 Savoy, John SR St. Louis 6:27.4 19:22.0 30
32 Hennigan, Austin JR St. Louis 6:27.5 19:22.4 31
33 Velasquez, Tony SR Sterlington 6:28.0 19:23.9 32
34 Herrera, Hugo SR Leesville 6:28.9 19:26.7 33
35 Mallach, Max SR Holy Savior Menard 6:29.8 19:29.2 34
36 Carpenter, Zachary JR DeRidder 6:33.3 19:39.9 35
37 Schmidt, Timmy JR Leesville 6:35.6 19:46.7 36
38 Montet, Dru JR St. Louis 6:36.5 19:49.4 37
39 Rice, Ethan JR Anacoco 6:37.3 19:51.7 38
40 Paul, Nathan SR Elizabeth 6:38.2 19:54.6 39
41 Tabor, Christian SR St. Louis 6:39.2 19:57.4 40
42 Greer, Landon SO Grant 6:39.7 19:59.1 41
43 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 6:39.9 19:59.5 42
44 Patterson, Jaylen JR Tioga 6:40.3 20:00.8 43
45 Delgado, Fernando SR Holy Savior Menard 6:41.2 20:03.5 44
46 Vida, Joshua SR DeRidder 6:41.6 20:04.8 45
47 Wilerson, Jacob SR Negreet 6:43.0 20:08.9 46
48 Latour, Jacob JR Many 6:44.0 20:12.0 47
49 Gronski, Chandler SR Leesville 6:46.2 20:18.6 48
50 Duhe , Malik SR Pickering 6:46.6 20:19.6 49
51 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 6:46.7 20:20.1 50
52 Landry, Jacob SR Buckeye 6:46.9 20:20.5 51
53 Cole, Brady SO Oak Hill 6:47.2 20:21.6 52
54 Glorioso, Blake JR Oak Hill 6:47.4 20:22.1 53
55 Slayter, Andrew SO Grace Christian 6:48.5 20:25.5 54
56 Lehr, Jaydn JR Negreet 6:50.4 20:31.2 55
57 Sanders, Max JR Buckeye 6:50.5 20:31.5 56
58 Finch, Andrew JR Leesville 6:53.1 20:39.1 57
59 Carter, Terrance JR Pickering 6:53.3 20:39.7 58
60 Roberts, Mason SR Anacoco 6:53.4 20:40.0 59
61 Campanella, Michael SR North DeSoto 6:53.5 20:40.4  
62 Condon, Christian JR Hornbeck 6:53.8 20:41.2 60
63 Whitley, Eithin SO Leesville 6:54.0 20:41.8 61
64 Bryant, Steve SR Tioga 6:54.9 20:44.6 62
65 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 6:56.0 20:47.8 63
66 Gonzalez-Phillips, Dominick SR Pickering 6:56.8 20:50.4 64
67 Mouton, Nathan SO Tioga 6:57.3 20:51.7 65
68 Joseph, Pelto SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:57.9 20:53.7 66
69 Wagner, Logan JR Sterlington 6:58.1 20:54.1 67
70 Chenevert, Luke FR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:58.5 20:55.3 68
71 Cole, Josh JR DeRidder 6:59.1 20:57.3 69
72 Max, McKey SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:59.2 20:57.6 70
73 Snider, Colson JR St. Louis 6:59.5 20:58.5 71
74 Prejean, Zane SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:00.0 20:59.9 72
75 Cloud, Hunter JR Elizabeth 7:00.3 21:00.7 73
76 Waight, Dillan SR Pineville 7:00.8 21:02.2 74
77 Churchman, Haden SR Natchitoches Central 7:00.9 21:02.7 75
78 Armstard, Tommy SR Sterlington 7:01.2 21:03.5 76
79 Perez, Danny SR Tioga 7:05.3 21:15.8 77
80 Hebert, Ethan SR St. Louis 7:06.3 21:18.7  
81 Hunsaker, Austen SR Sterlington 7:06.6 21:19.6 78
82 Futch, Trent FR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:07.3 21:21.8 79
83 Bordelon, Ross FR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:07.4 21:22.1 80
84 Haymon, Kellen SR Anacoco 7:07.8 21:23.3 81
85 Pitre, Dustin SR JS Clark Leadership Academy 7:08.0 21:23.8  
86 Sepvaldo, Rex SR North DeSoto 7:08.5 21:25.3  
87 Silvas, Daniel SO DeRidder 7:09.3 21:27.9 82
88 Parker, Brendan SR Grant 7:10.4 21:31.1 83
89 Gayden, Charles SR Jena 7:10.8 21:32.4 84
90 Bourgeois, Grayson JR Westminster Christian 7:12.4 21:37.0 85
91 Pope, Jase SO Sterlington 7:12.6 21:37.8 86
92 Dailey, James SR Buckeye 7:12.9 21:38.7 87
93 Aldridge, Scott SR Sterlington 7:13.3 21:39.9 88
94 McGlothlin, Landry SO Grace Christian 7:14.9 21:44.6 89
95 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 7:15.1 21:45.2 90
96 Free, Logan JR Negreet 7:15.8 21:47.3 91
97 Nolen, Joseph JR Hornbeck 7:16.2 21:48.5 92
98 Lee, Landon SR Simpson 7:19.1 21:57.2 93
99 Gotay, Luis SO Pickering 7:20.1 22:00.2 94
100 Savoy , Barron SO Grant 7:20.9 22:02.6 95
101 Spicer, Aaron SO Jena 7:21.4 22:04.0 96
102 Futrell, Caden SO Grant 7:21.5 22:04.4 97
103 Sanders, Slade JR Natchitoches Central 7:22.7 22:08.1 98
104 Brinson, Ray SR Jena 7:22.8 22:08.4 99
105 Gardner, Kenneth SR Oak Hill 7:23.2 22:09.6 100
106 Cantrell, Aaron SO Holy Savior Menard 7:23.9 22:11.7  
107 Templet, Addison JR St. Louis 7:24.1 22:12.3  
108 Davis, Chancellor SR Natchitoches Central 7:24.3 22:12.7 101
109 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:24.4 22:13.2  
110 Flurry, Camron SO D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:24.8 22:14.4 102
111 Monceaux, Nick SR Leesville 7:25.1 22:15.1  
112 Currie, Cameron JR Tioga 7:25.4 22:16.0 103
113 Gardner, Isaiah SR Jena 7:25.5 22:16.4 104
114 Haymon, Jacob JR Anacoco 7:25.9 22:17.5 105
115 Dawson, Laydon SR Mamou 7:28.6 22:25.8 106
116 DesOrmeaux, Andrew SO St. Louis 7:28.9 22:26.6  
117 Crow, Collyn SR Negreet 7:29.1 22:27.2 107
118 Magnano, Matthew SO Grace Christian 7:29.8 22:29.4 108
119 Armstard, Tanner SR Sterlington 7:31.6 22:34.6  
120 Joseph, Hayes SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:33.0 22:38.8  
121 Swanson, Chris SR Bolton 7:33.3 22:39.8  
122 Ahart, Destin SO Oak Hill 7:35.3 22:45.9 109
123 Stuckey, Dwan SR Natchitoches Central 7:35.9 22:47.7 110
124 Antley, Tyler SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:36.1 22:48.1 111
125 Thomas, Adonis FR JS Clark Leadership Academy 7:36.2 22:48.4  
126 Kempf, Allen SR Simpson 7:37.2 22:51.6 112
127 Goodfriend, Dawson SR St. Louis 7:37.5 22:52.5  
128 Hippler, Tristen SR Negreet 7:37.7 22:52.9 113
129 Crawford, Eli SO St. Louis 7:38.2 22:54.5  
130 Brenner, Taylor SR Grace Christian 7:38.5 22:55.3 114
131 Brunson, Connor SR Jena 7:39.5 22:58.5 115
132 Cedus, Channing 8 Oak Hill 7:40.2 23:00.6 116
133 Jinks, James SR Anacoco 7:41.4 23:04.0 117
134 Nolen, Rodney JR Hornbeck 7:41.8 23:05.3 118
135 Manning, Dalton SR Anacoco 7:42.0 23:05.8 119
136 Wilson, Dylan SR Elizabeth 7:42.3 23:06.7 120
137 Dupre, Eli SR Leesville 7:43.4 23:10.2  
138 Tezeno, Dailon SR Mamou 7:43.8 23:11.2 121
139 Estrada, Billy JR Many 7:44.2 23:12.6 122
140 Aguillard, Michael SO Mamou 7:45.2 23:15.5 123
141 Churchman, Luke SO Natchitoches Central 7:46.0 23:17.9 124
142 Trotter, Kyle SR DeRidder 7:47.4 23:22.0 125
143 Ned, Jared SR JS Clark Leadership Academy 7:48.8 23:26.4  
144 Brady, Kade SR Grace Christian 7:50.0 23:30.0 126
145 LeBoeuf, Dylan SR DeRidder 7:50.7 23:32.0  
146 Bensinger, Thomas SR Negreet 7:52.7 23:37.9 127
147 Bennett, Robert SR Tioga 7:53.4 23:40.2 128
148 Dees, Austin SO Natchitoches Central 8:00.9 24:02.5 129
149 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 8:04.7 24:14.0  
150 Bergeron, Hayden JR Mamou 8:08.3 24:24.9 130
151 Lao, Warren JR DeRidder 8:08.5 24:25.3  
152 Wright, Trevor SR Simpson 8:08.6 24:25.8 131
153 Paulk, Jacob SR Buckeye 8:08.8 24:26.3 132
154 Piatt, Colby SR St. Louis 8:10.3 24:30.7  
155 Carlock, Zachary SO Oak Hill 8:10.8 24:32.2 133
156 Wilson, Robbie SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:11.3 24:33.7 134
157 Nash, Austin SR Simpson 8:11.5 24:34.3 135
158 Ganarilla-Valles, David SR Bolton 8:12.2 24:36.6  
159 Windham, Jacob SR Jena 8:15.9 24:47.5 136
160 Potter, Benjamin SR Leesville 8:16.5 24:49.5  
161 Welch, Jacob SO Elizabeth 8:16.7 24:49.9 137
162 Molina, Jonathan SR Pickering 8:19.0 24:56.9 138
163 Deters, Jace SR Oak Hill 8:19.1 24:57.3 139
164 Bridges, Micah SR Sterlington 8:20.2 25:00.4  
165 Burks, Grahm SO Sterlington 8:25.8 25:17.2  
166 Bower, Ryan SR St. Louis 8:31.4 25:34.0  
167 Brown , Peyton SR Many 8:35.2 25:45.6 140
168 Sonnier, Arden SO Westminster Christian 8:38.0 25:54.0 141
169 Vashaun, Ervin SO Leesville 8:39.0 25:57.0  
170 Pentecost, JJ JR Jena 8:39.1 25:57.3  
171 Spence, Nick JR Jena 8:41.6 26:04.8  
172 Chamberlain, Alex JR Elizabeth 8:43.4 26:10.2 142
173 Kouriunne, Kirklin SR Bolton 8:43.6 26:10.7  
174 Forbes, Jayden SR Jena 8:59.9 26:59.5  
175 Littleton, Jace JR Jena 9:00.5 27:01.4  
176 Estrada, Luis SR Many 9:02.0 27:05.8 143
177 Park, Ryan JR Anacoco 9:03.7 27:11.1 144
178 Fonseca, Zach SR Jena 9:05.0 27:14.8  
179 Deshotel, Conner SR Mamou 9:05.3 27:15.7 145
180 Jacobs, Colton SR Westminster Christian 9:13.7 27:40.9 146
181 Lebouef, William SR Mamou 9:15.0 27:44.8 147
182 Weatherford, Ethan SO Simpson 9:16.0 27:47.9 148
183 Penfield, Ethan SR Many 9:17.2 27:51.6 149
184 Orr, Gavin JR Elizabeth 9:23.1 28:09.2 150
185 Everidge, Kyle SR Simpson 9:27.3 28:21.8 151
186 Chatelain, Kelby SO Mamou 9:40.5 29:01.5 152