Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Jamie Martin Invitational
Date:
09-04-18
Venue:
Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Allen, Jeffrey
SR
Campbell
5:12
16:11
1
2
Khalil, Dylan
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:25
16:52
2
4
Stocker, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:30
17:06
3
5
Donovan, Danny
SR
Trinity
5:32
17:13
4
6
Korthals, Caleb
SR
Milford
5:37
17:30
5
7
Corsetti, Kenny
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:39
17:34
6
8
Thibault, Logan
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:40
17:39
7
9
Cermak, Alex
SR
Trinity
5:41
17:41
8
10
Barrett, James
SR
Trinity
5:42
17:44
9
11
Frazier, Maxwell
SR
Manchester West
5:44
17:49
12
Boulton, Ben
SR
Kearsarge
5:44
17:50
10
13
Traffie, Connor
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:45
17:53
11
14
Stowell, Edward
SR
Kearsarge
5:46
17:57
12
15
Pauling, Trevor
SR
Kearsarge
5:46
17:58
13
16
Coyne , Evan
SR
Con-Val
5:46
17:58
14
17
Kim, Harrison
SR
Con-Val
5:47
18:01
15
18
McLain, Robert
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:48
18:02
16
19
Lick, Tom
SR
Kearsarge
5:50
18:08
17
20
Dunn, Pat
SR
Trinity
5:53
18:19
18
21
Rai, Rohan
SR
Windham
5:55
18:24
19
22
Cote, Hunter
SR
Trinity
5:55
18:25
20
23
Gomes, Luke
SR
Campbell
5:55
18:26
21
24
Kotelly, John
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:57
18:30
22
25
Dion, Matthew
SR
Campbell
5:57
18:32
23
26
Taylor, Chris
SR
CONANT
6:02
18:48
24
27
Scopelites, Trevor
SR
Campbell
6:03
18:51
25
28
Veverka, Danny
SR
Con-Val
6:04
18:52
26
29
Deschenes, Haven
SR
Con-Val
6:04
18:54
27
30
Scopelites, Tyler
SR
Campbell
6:05
18:56
28
31
Brown, Conor
SR
Goffstown
6:06
18:58
29
32
Stone, Jordin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:07
19:02
30
33
Bernier, Matthew
SR
CONANT
6:09
19:07
31
34
Kuczynski, Jacob
SR
Windham
6:09
19:08
32
35
Kellogg, Aidan
SR
Kearsarge
6:12
19:16
33
36
Rosenthall, Louis
SR
Trinity
6:14
19:23
34
37
Somero, Dakota
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:15
19:26
35
38
Boisvert, Max
SR
Con-Val
6:18
19:37
36
39
Beard, Tyler
SR
Con-Val
6:20
19:41
37
40
Genkinger, Nick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:20
19:42
38
41
Buck, Mica
SR
Trinity
6:22
19:48
39
42
Garzia, Gavin
SR
Kearsarge
6:22
19:50
40
43
Smith, Deuce
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:23
19:51
41
44
Camp, Zachary
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:23
19:53
42
45
Dufault, Cameron
SR
Pelham
6:24
19:54
43
46
Gonzalez, Trey
SR
Windham
6:28
20:08
44
47
Cavallo, Noah
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:30
20:13
45
48
Tebo, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:31
20:16
46
49
O'Mara, Tyler
SR
Campbell
6:31
20:18
47
50
Dowd, Frank
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:31
20:18
48
51
Sartell, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:32
20:21
49
52
LaBorde, Jacob
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:33
20:24
50
53
Stanchfield, Chris
SR
Kearsarge
6:35
20:29
51
54
Kilgore, Julian
SR
Goffstown
6:35
20:30
52
55
Skilling, Samuel
SR
Windham
6:37
20:34
53
56
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:38
20:37
54
57
Dwyer, Jacob
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:38
20:39
55
58
Turner, Gabe
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:39
20:41
56
59
DeLong, Daniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:39
20:41
57
60
Burnham, Jackson
SR
Con-Val
6:40
20:44
58
61
Neathery, Nikolas
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:41
20:48
59
62
Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus
SR
Milford
6:44
20:56
60
63
Ramani, Hirsh
SR
Windham
6:44
20:56
61
64
Mott, Michael
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:44
20:57
62
65
DeRoche, Luke
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:44
20:58
63
66
Walsh, Cooper
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:45
20:59
64
67
Pugh, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:46
21:02
65
68
Howlett, Thomas
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:46
21:03
66
69
MacSeain, Padraig
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:46
21:03
70
Gendron, Paul
SR
Goffstown
6:47
21:06
67
71
Schultz, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:47
21:07
68
72
Hansen, Griffin
SR
Goffstown
6:47
21:07
69
73
Chin, Ian
SR
Windham
6:50
21:15
70
74
Montminy, Corbin
SR
KEARSARGE
6:52
21:21
75
Post, Ian
SR
Con-Val
6:53
21:24
76
Pauling, Evan
SR
Kearsarge
6:55
21:31
77
Rivard, Jeffrey
SR
Raymond
6:56
21:34
71
78
Pedersen, Jared
SR
Campbell
6:57
21:36
72
79
Hagner, Caleb
SR
Goffstown
6:57
21:38
73
80
Fortunato, Caeleb
SR
Milford
6:58
21:41
74
81
Tan, Lucas
SR
Manchester West
6:58
21:42
82
Tucker, Sam
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:58
21:42
75
83
Harkness, Jack
SR
Pembroke
6:59
21:44
76
84
Movsessian, Josh
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:00
21:48
77
85
Gamache, Oscar
SR
Pembroke
7:01
21:49
78
86
O'Connor, Dillon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:01
21:50
79
87
Weinhold, Ethan
SR
CONANT
7:02
21:52
80
89
Marsh, JJ
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:05
22:02
82
90
Moscatelli, Troy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:05
22:02
91
Reynolds, Keegan
SR
Campbell
7:05
22:02
92
Cheyne, Brady
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:05
22:03
93
Tedford, Jake
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:05
22:03
94
Allen, Zack
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:06
22:05
95
Mormando, John
SR
CONANT
7:06
22:05
83
96
Testerman, David
SR
Pembroke
7:07
22:10
84
97
Maloney, Nate
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:09
22:14
98
Carroll, Brady
SR
Windham
7:09
22:16
85
99
Pawlaricz, Kenny
SR
Pelham
7:09
22:16
86
100
Arseneau, Mason
SR
Milford
7:10
22:19
87
101
Gendron, Kris
SR
Goffstown
7:11
22:20
88
102
Rogers, Matthew
SR
Trinity
7:11
22:20
103
Lee, Patrick
SR
KEARSARGE
7:13
22:26
104
Sulborski, Eddie
SR
Con-Val
7:14
22:29
105
Carter, Matthew
SR
WINDHAM
7:15
22:32
106
Hyatt, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:16
22:36
89
107
Barwell, Josh
SR
CONANT
7:17
22:39
90
108
Hart, Ryan
SR
Campbell
7:19
22:46
109
Andreoli, Parker
SR
Windham
7:19
22:47
110
Murray, Timothy
SR
Con-Val
7:19
22:47
111
Fox, Jarren
SR
Goffstown
7:22
22:55
91
112
Tremblay, Shawn
SR
Pembroke
7:23
22:58
92
113
Milne, Shane
SR
Pembroke
7:25
23:04
93
114
Gendron, Daniel
SR
Goffstown
7:26
23:07
115
Killian, Michael
SR
Windham
7:27
23:10
116
Doe, Carter
SR
Windham
7:28
23:14
117
Dalton, Nicholas
SR
Goffstown
7:28
23:15
118
Goding, Paul
SR
Raymond
7:32
23:27
94
119
Smith, Hayden
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:32
23:27
120
Morrissey, Teddy
SR
Trinity
7:34
23:31
121
Wells, James
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:35
23:37
122
Darcy, Luke
SR
Windham
7:39
23:49
123
McLaughlin, Michael
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:40
23:51
124
White, Elijah
SR
Con-Val
7:40
23:52
125
Doe, Steven
SR
Windham
7:41
23:53
126
Brigham, Gabriel
SR
Goffstown
7:41
23:55
127
Seldavilla, Javier
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS
7:42
23:56
95
128
Somero, Jethro
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:42
23:58
129
Brady, James
SR
KEARSARGE
7:43
24:00
130
Chiavaras, Alex
SR
Pembroke
7:43
24:00
96
131
Shearer, Kyle
SR
Con-Val
7:43
24:01
132
Guerra, Pedro
SR
Pelham
7:44
24:04
97
133
Sette, Charles
SR
Windham
7:46
24:10
134
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:48
24:15
135
Fielder , Matthew
SR
Goffstown
7:48
24:15
136
Dowd, Peter
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:49
24:20
98
137
Movsessian, Jace
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:49
24:20
138
Bernstein, Henry
SR
Con-Val
7:51
24:24
139
Krook, Owen
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:54
24:34
140
Peng, Vincent
SR
Goffstown
7:54
24:36
141
Robie, Aiden
SR
Milford
7:54
24:36
99
142
Smith, Matthew
SR
Con-Val
7:57
24:43
143
White, Liam
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:00
24:52
144
Miller, Ryan
SR
Pelham
8:00
24:53
100
145
Marsh, Charlie
SR
Windham
8:01
24:55
146
Healey, Izaac
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
8:01
24:56
101
147
Chase, Andrew
SR
Pembroke
8:01
24:57
102
148
Zielinski, Justin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:04
25:05
149
Bellahrossi, Ryan
SR
Pelham
8:07
25:14
103
150
D'Alleno, Cam
SR
RAYMOND
8:09
25:22
104
151
Cheever, James
SR
Raymond
8:10
25:25
105
152
Jimeno, Kai
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:13
25:33
153
Georgakilas, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:15
25:40
154
Hall, Sam
SR
Trinity
8:19
25:51
155
Foy, Robert
Kearsarge
8:28
26:21
156
Pope, Avery
SR
Con-Val
8:28
26:21
157
Cramer, Wyatt
SR
Raymond
8:29
26:23
106
158
Folcik, Nate
SR
KEARSARGE
8:31
26:29
159
McEvoy, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:37
26:49
160
Maley, Camden
SR
Goffstown
8:42
27:03
161
Sennett, Thomas
SR
Con-Val
8:46
27:17
162
Foley, Jacob
SR
Goffstown
8:50
27:27
163
Scales, William
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:52
27:35
164
Merzi, Nicholas
SR
Con-Val
8:52
27:36
165
Sheehan, Tucker
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
8:56
27:46
107
166
Downes, James
SR
Pelham
8:57
27:49
108
167
Carlton, Lewis
SR
Con-Val
8:58
27:52
168
Rupp, Daniell
SR
Con-Val
8:59
27:56
169
Traffie, Bryce
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:59
27:58
170
Carlton, Magnus
SR
Con-Val
9:00
28:01
171
Barrett, Matthew
SR
Trinity
9:04
28:13
172
Lopez, Matthew
SR
Raymond
9:13
28:40
109
173
Johnson, Stephen
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:15
28:46
110
174
Arrundo, Zach
SR
CONANT
9:20
29:02
111
175
Taber, Cam
SR
Raymond
9:20
29:03
112
176
Miller, Tyler
SR
Pelham
9:23
29:10
113
177
Herrick, Sam
SR
Kearsarge
9:29
29:30
178
Tremblay, Josh
SR
Pembroke
9:33
29:41
179
Veitch, Ken
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:33
29:43
114
180
Marsh, Samuel
SR
Windham
9:33
29:43
181
Vaughan, Noah
SR
Campbell
9:34
29:44
182
Binari, Gio
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:38
29:57
183
Burleigh, Rich
SR
Trinity
9:39
30:00
184
Faulkner, Keegan
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:46
30:24
185
Basnett, Mark
SR
Manchester West
9:49
30:33
186
Hartford, Nate
SR
Raymond
9:54
30:48
187
Afzal, Taha
SR
Pelham
9:57
30:57
188
DiNino, Nicholas
SR
Con-Val
10:00
31:06
189
Reardon, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:10
31:37
190
Schmitt, Colby
SR
Campbell
10:23
32:19
191
Anthony, Sean
SR
Kearsarge
10:26
32:28
192
Wrampe, Nicholas
SR
Windham
10:28
32:32
193
Varga, Julian
SR
Con-Val
10:28
32:34
194
Tellier, Alex
SR
Raymond
10:29
32:36
195
Tapply, Byron
SR
Mascenic Regional
10:29
32:37
196
Arnold, Brady
SR
Raymond
10:31
32:41
197
Kenerson, Sylas
SR
Prospect Mountain
10:34
32:52
198
Kjergard, Ethan
SR
Windham
10:36
32:59
199
Healy, Aidan
SR
Trinity
10:41
33:14
200
Schill, Israel
SR
Goffstown
10:45
33:27
201
Faulkner, Kaiser
SR
Sanborn Regional
10:50
33:42
202
Santino, Gavin
SR
Raymond
10:52
33:48
203
Ledvina, Nathan
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
10:54
33:54
115
204
King, Philip
SR
Goffstown
10:56
34:01
205
Diefenbach, Issac
SR
Kearsarge
11:08
34:36
206
Lopez, Joseph
SR
Raymond
12:44
39:35
207
Rembis, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
14:23
44:43