Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Escallon, Anotnio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:21.3 16:38.2  
2 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:28.4 17:00.5  
3 Coakley, William SR Winchester 5:31.1 17:08.9  
4 Rodrigues, Loeden JR Marblehead 5:33.9 17:17.6  
5 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:37.9 17:30.0  
6 Bailey, Spenser JR Brookline 5:39.2 17:33.9  
7 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:40.7 17:38.7  
8 Martin-Sotos, Ciro JR Marblehead 5:41.0 17:39.7  
9 Poe, Ian SR Fitch 5:41.4 17:40.9  
10 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:41.5 17:41.2  
11 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 5:42.4 17:43.8  
12 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:42.6 17:44.5  
13 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:43.8 17:48.3  
14 Seeger, Adrian JR Brookline 5:44.0 17:48.9  
15 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:45.5 17:53.4  
16 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:45.9 17:54.7  
17 Poe, Ryan SR Fitch 5:46.2 17:55.7  
18 Lowenstein, Eben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.4 17:56.3  
19 Gower-Hall, Baxter SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:46.5 17:56.7  
20 Porco, Evan SR Brookline 5:47.3 17:59.1  
21 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:47.6 18:00.2  
22 Weiler, Friend SR Duxbury 5:48.7 18:03.6  
23 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.4 18:05.7  
24 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:50.8 18:09.9  
25 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 5:52.2 18:14.5  
26 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 5:52.6 18:15.5  
27 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 5:52.9 18:16.7  
28 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:53.5 18:18.4  
29 Beckerman, Brad JR Duxbury 5:54.0 18:20.1  
30 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.3 18:21.0  
31 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.0 18:23.2  
32 Lee, Gabriel SR Brookline 5:55.1 18:23.4  
33 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 5:55.4 18:24.2  
34 Gonzalez, Alejandro JR Winchester 5:55.5 18:24.5  
35 Lucas, John SR Marblehead 5:55.6 18:25.0  
36 Benedek , Oscar JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:56.1 18:26.5  
37 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:56.2 18:26.8  
38 King, Chris JR Marblehead 5:56.6 18:28.1  
39 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:56.8 18:28.6  
40 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 5:56.9 18:29.0  
41 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 5:57.0 18:29.2  
42 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.6 18:31.1  
43 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:57.6 18:31.2  
44 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 5:57.9 18:32.0  
45 Rebelo, Zack SR Plymouth North 5:59.1 18:35.8  
46 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 5:59.6 18:37.4  
47 Lavender, Austin SR Marblehead 6:00.4 18:39.8  
48 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.5 18:40.1  
49 Kenney, Shea SR Fitch 6:00.6 18:40.5  
50 Christopher, Noah SR Peabody 6:01.1 18:42.1  
51 Ma, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.3 18:42.6  
52 Eggers, Lucas SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.4 18:42.9  
53 Eburne, Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:01.8 18:44.3  
54 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 6:02.0 18:44.9  
55 Kimberley, Aidan JR Winchester 6:02.3 18:45.7  
56 Gaiewski, Dan SR Fitch 6:02.5 18:46.3  
57 Matejka, Owen JR Wellesley 6:02.6 18:46.7  
58 Jordan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:03.0 18:47.9  
59 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 6:03.9 18:50.7  
60 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:04.8 18:53.5  
61 Cumming, Alex JR Winchester 6:05.2 18:54.7  
62 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:05.4 18:55.4  
63 Poss, Will SR Marblehead 6:06.3 18:58.1  
64 Riley, Carson SO Fitch 6:06.4 18:58.6  
65 Backlund, Dan JR Duxbury 6:07.1 19:00.7  
66 Jellison, Zach JR Wakefield 6:07.4 19:01.6  
67 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 6:07.5 19:02.0  
68 Hoogendoorn, Joris JR Winchester 6:08.4 19:04.6  
69 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:09.1 19:06.9  
70 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:09.3 19:07.4  
71 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 6:09.8 19:09.2  
72 Burns, Ben JR Winchester 6:10.1 19:09.8  
73 Valladares, Julio SR Chelsea 6:10.3 19:10.7  
74 Nagy, Ryan SR Peabody 6:10.7 19:11.8  
75 Lee, Nicholas JR Wellesley 6:11.5 19:14.3  
76 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 6:13.0 19:18.9  
77 Callahan, Jack SR Wakefield 6:13.3 19:20.0  
78 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 6:13.5 19:20.6  
79 Ierardi, Kevin JR Hingham 6:13.8 19:21.5  
80 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:13.9 19:21.9  
81 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 6:14.1 19:22.4  
82 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:14.7 19:24.4  
83 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 6:15.0 19:25.3  
84 Gosselin, Oliver SR Winchester 6:15.2 19:25.7  
85 Saulnier, Kyle SR Marblehead 6:15.5 19:26.8  
86 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:15.8 19:27.8  
87 Wright, Pibb SR Marshfield 6:15.9 19:27.9  
88 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:16.1 19:28.7  
89 Masiakos, Andreas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.4 19:29.5  
90 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:16.7 19:30.4  
91 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country 6:16.8 19:30.7  
92 Monast, Camerin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:17.5 19:32.9  
93 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:17.8 19:33.8  
94 Chidley, Ben SO Fitch 6:18.1 19:34.7  
95 Adams, Kierian SR Medford 6:18.1 19:34.8  
96 Lee, Alex JR North Andover 6:19.1 19:37.9  
97 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield 6:19.2 19:38.2  
98 Newton, Sam JR Woburn 6:19.3 19:38.6  
99 Smith, Trevor SR Peabody 6:19.4 19:39.0  
100 McGarry, Ronan SO North Andover 6:20.2 19:41.4  
101 Brown, Ajia SR Fitch 6:20.5 19:42.3  
102 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan 6:20.7 19:42.8  
103 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 6:21.6 19:45.6  
104 Dickison, Alex SR Winchester 6:21.8 19:46.3  
105 Hamilton, John JR Winchester 6:22.1 19:47.3  
106 Hudak, Liam SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.5 19:48.5  
107 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.2 19:50.8  
108 Barclay, Jack SR Marshfield 6:23.4 19:51.2  
109 Castillo, Rafeal SR Chelsea 6:24.1 19:53.5  
110 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:24.2 19:53.7  
111 Leibowitz, Zach SR Wellesley 6:24.3 19:54.0  
112 Silva, Kaden SR Peabody 6:24.6 19:55.1  
113 Henning, Jackson SR Marshfield 6:24.7 19:55.4  
114 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 6:25.4 19:57.5  
115 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 6:26.2 20:00.1  
116 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:26.9 20:02.2  
117 Murphy, Harry JR Walpole 6:27.3 20:03.4  
118 Connolly, Patrick JR North Andover 6:28.2 20:06.2  
119 Robinson, Steven SR Wakefield 6:28.8 20:08.1  
120 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:28.9 20:08.3  
121 Alla, Rahul SR Burlington 6:29.9 20:11.5  
122 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 6:30.5 20:13.4  
123 Aristi, Cole SR Fitch 6:30.6 20:13.8  
124 Sullivan, Aidan SR Fitch 6:30.9 20:14.6  
125 Twite, Henry SR Marshfield 6:30.9 20:14.7  
126 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:30.9 20:14.8  
127 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:31.0 20:15.0  
128 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:31.3 20:16.0  
129 Richardson, Arthur JR Winchester 6:31.4 20:16.0  
130 Parsons, Chris SR Winchester 6:31.7 20:17.0  
131 Reith, Spencer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.2 20:18.7  
132 Haverty, Matthew SR Wellesley 6:32.8 20:20.4  
133 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.2 20:21.7  
134 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:33.2 20:21.7  
135 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 6:33.5 20:22.7  
136 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:33.6 20:23.0  
137 Williams, Seth JR Brookline 6:33.8 20:23.6  
138 O'Connor, Jack JR Hingham 6:34.0 20:24.2  
139 Mitchell, Samuel SR Wellesley 6:34.4 20:25.4  
140 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield 6:34.6 20:26.2  
141 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:34.7 20:26.4  
142 Tu, Eugene JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.7 20:26.4  
143 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:35.5 20:29.1  
144 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 6:36.2 20:31.2  
145 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 6:36.6 20:32.3  
146 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:37.1 20:33.8  
147 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:37.4 20:34.8  
148 Hilliard, Duncan SR Medford 6:37.7 20:35.8  
149 Miller, Ansel SR Medford 6:37.8 20:36.0  
150 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:38.5 20:38.3  
151 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:39.1 20:40.2  
152 Sewall, Hudson SR Wellesley 6:40.0 20:42.8  
153 Covert, Cam SR Wellesley 6:41.9 20:48.8  
154 Frey, Max SR Marblehead 6:43.0 20:52.2  
155 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:43.8 20:54.7  
156 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 6:44.7 20:57.5  
157 Seville, Dylan JR North Andover 6:44.8 20:58.0  
158 Donnolly, James SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.2 20:59.0  
159 Kelley, Dewey SR Marshfield 6:46.1 21:01.9  
160 Fama, Andrew SR Marshfield 6:47.6 21:06.6  
161 Traub, Eric JR Brookline 6:47.9 21:07.5  
162 Schnauck, Tyler SR Marshfield 6:48.2 21:08.3  
163 Assaad, Jonathan SR Wellesley 6:48.9 21:10.5  
164 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 6:50.0 21:14.1  
165 Will, Zach SR Marshfield 6:50.1 21:14.2  
166 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 6:50.1 21:14.2  
167 Sidell, Matt SR North Andover 6:50.9 21:16.9  
168 Morales, Tayson SO Bishop Feehan 6:51.9 21:19.8  
169 Hughes, Ryan SR Marshfield 6:52.2 21:20.8  
170 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 6:53.4 21:24.6  
171 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:56.8 21:35.0  
172 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.1 21:39.1  
173 Saiyed, Hassan SR Fitch 6:59.2 21:42.6  
174 Habestroh, Philip SR Medford 7:01.0 21:48.1  
175 Veguilla, Lenny JR North Andover 7:01.1 21:48.3  
176 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.2 21:52.0  
177 Felix, Rodrigo SR Dartmouth 7:02.5 21:52.8  
178 Terval, Joseph SR Chelsea 7:04.1 21:57.9  
179 Ritchie, Jacob SR Medford 7:05.7 22:02.7  
180 Sicard, Aidan SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.5 22:08.5  
181 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.3 22:13.9  
182 Midon, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 7:13.5 22:27.0  
183 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 7:15.7 22:33.8  
184 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.6 22:36.6  
185 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 7:19.3 22:45.0  
186 Grant, Matthew JR Bishop Feehan 7:50.8 24:22.8  
187 Sabin, Henry SR Marblehead 7:54.9 24:35.7