Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gartner, Henry FR Falmouth 5:50.3 10:53.1  
2 Hatlevig, Caleb 8 Parker Charter Essential 5:51.1 10:54.6  
3 Collins, John (Jack) FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 6:08.3 11:26.6  
4 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 6:14.7 11:38.6  
5 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential 6:19.5 11:47.5  
6 O'Toole, Shamus FR Archbishop Williams 6:22.5 11:53.1  
7 Bello, Alex 8 Unattached 6:27.5 12:02.5  
8 Kivlkik, David SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:32.0 12:10.9  
9 Traccia, Logan Peabofy Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.9  
10 white, Caleb FR Unattached 6:35.8 12:17.9  
11 Willis, Finn FR Parker Charter Essential 6:37.4 12:20.9  
12 Mounrer, Nolan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:38.1 12:22.2  
13 Fisher, Colin SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:38.8 12:23.6  
14 Ninning, Seamus SR Sandwich 6:40.4 12:26.4  
15 Donahue, Jack SR Sandwich 6:42.5 12:30.4  
16 Adams, Zack 8 Rising Tide 6:48.7 12:42.1  
17 DeBoer, Benjamin FR Hopedale 6:50.4 12:45.2  
18 Brownson, Salem FR Parker Charter Essential 6:52.8 12:49.5  
19 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 6:54.9 12:53.5  
20 Coughlin, Trevor FR Austin Prep 6:56.5 12:56.6  
21 Anderson, Ethan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:59.1 13:01.4  
22 Decker, Max FR Parker Charter Essential 6:59.2 13:01.5  
23 Sawyer, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.7 13:11.8  
24 Rowan, Tyler 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:04.9 13:12.2  
25 Barcan, Max FR City Wide Cross Country 7:08.6 13:19.1  
26 Seaver, Nick SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 7:10.4 13:22.4  
27 Gohlmann, Ryan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 7:14.2 13:29.4  
28 Hayes, Ryan FR Hopedale 7:16.1 13:33.1  
29 Stahili, Jackson FR Hopedale 7:16.7 13:34.3  
30 Henessey, Patrick 8 East Bridgewater 7:25.0 13:49.7  
31 Bello, Zachary 8 Unattached 7:30.1 13:59.2  
32 Parker, Camden 8 Hopedale 7:32.8 14:04.1  
33 Friel, Gavin 8 Falmouth 7:39.8 14:17.2  
34 Oostman, Rowan 8 Austin Prep 7:46.4 14:29.6  
35 Simon, Brady 8 East Bridgewater 7:57.0 14:49.2  
36 McNeeley, Christian FR Rising Tide 8:01.4 14:57.5  
37 Yee, Dylan FR West Bridgewater 8:18.1 15:28.7  
38 Laime, Kenly 8 West Bridgewater 8:23.9 15:39.5  
39 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 8:29.5 15:50.0  
40 Schneeweis, Noah 8 West Bridgewater 8:36.8 16:03.5  
41 Knowles, Chaz 8 Austin Prep 8:45.6 16:19.9  
42 Cronin, Jonah FR East Bridgewater 8:50.9 16:29.8  
43 Singh, Ahaan FR Hopedale 8:51.0 16:30.1  
44 Potenza, George FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 8:52.2 16:32.2  
45 Seaver, James 8 Hopedale 8:55.3 16:38.1  
46 Bernardes, Jonas 8 Hopedale 9:24.9 17:33.1  
47 Brickhouse, Kyle 7 Austin Prep 9:28.9 17:40.8  
48 Loan-Baker, Henry 8 West Bridgewater 11:21.1 21:09.9  
49 Meiyur, Shiv 7 Austin Prep 11:34.5 21:34.9