Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gartner, Henry SO Falmouth 5:50.3 10:53.1  
2 Hatlevig, Caleb FR Parker Charter Essential 5:51.1 10:54.6  
3 Collins, John (Jack) SO Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 6:08.3 11:26.6  
4 Satchek, Dennis SO Boston Latin School 6:14.7 11:38.6  
5 Soderman, Carl SO Parker Charter Essential 6:19.5 11:47.5  
6 O'Toole, Shamus SO Archbishop Williams 6:22.5 11:53.1  
7 Bello, Alex FR Unattached 6:27.5 12:02.5  
8 Kivlkik, David SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:32.0 12:10.9  
9 Traccia, Logan Peabofy Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.9  
10 white, Caleb SO Unattached 6:35.8 12:17.9  
11 Willis, Finn SO Parker Charter Essential 6:37.4 12:20.9  
12 Mounrer, Nolan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:38.1 12:22.2  
13 Fisher, Colin SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:38.8 12:23.6  
14 Ninning, Seamus SR Sandwich 6:40.4 12:26.4  
15 Donahue, Jack SR Sandwich 6:42.5 12:30.4  
16 Adams, Zack FR Rising Tide 6:48.7 12:42.1  
17 DeBoer, Benjamin SO Hopedale 6:50.4 12:45.2  
18 Brownson, Salem SO Parker Charter Essential 6:52.8 12:49.5  
19 Kaprelian, Evan SO West Bridgewater 6:54.9 12:53.5  
20 Coughlin, Trevor SO Austin Prep 6:56.5 12:56.6  
21 Anderson, Ethan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:59.1 13:01.4  
22 Decker, Max SO Parker Charter Essential 6:59.2 13:01.5  
23 Sawyer, Henry SO Parker Charter Essential 7:04.7 13:11.8  
24 Rowan, Tyler FR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.9 13:12.2  
25 Barcan, Max SO City Wide Cross Country 7:08.6 13:19.1  
26 Seaver, Nick SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 7:10.4 13:22.4  
27 Gohlmann, Ryan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 7:14.2 13:29.4  
28 Hayes, Ryan SO Hopedale 7:16.1 13:33.1  
29 Stahili, Jackson SO Hopedale 7:16.7 13:34.3  
30 Henessey, Patrick FR East Bridgewater 7:25.0 13:49.7  
31 Bello, Zachary FR Unattached 7:30.1 13:59.2  
32 Parker, Camden FR Hopedale 7:32.8 14:04.1  
33 Friel, Gavin FR Falmouth 7:39.8 14:17.2  
34 Oostman, Rowan FR Austin Prep 7:46.4 14:29.6  
35 Simon, Brady FR East Bridgewater 7:57.0 14:49.2  
36 McNeeley, Christian SO Rising Tide 8:01.4 14:57.5  
37 Yee, Dylan SO West Bridgewater 8:18.1 15:28.7  
38 Laime, Kenly FR West Bridgewater 8:23.9 15:39.5  
39 Gallivan, Brendan SO West Bridgewater 8:29.5 15:50.0  
40 Schneeweis, Noah FR West Bridgewater 8:36.8 16:03.5  
41 Knowles, Chaz FR Austin Prep 8:45.6 16:19.9  
42 Cronin, Jonah SO East Bridgewater 8:50.9 16:29.8  
43 Singh, Ahaan SO Hopedale 8:51.0 16:30.1  
44 Potenza, George SO Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 8:52.2 16:32.2  
45 Seaver, James FR Hopedale 8:55.3 16:38.1  
46 Bernardes, Jonas FR Hopedale 9:24.9 17:33.1  
47 Brickhouse, Kyle 8 Austin Prep 9:28.9 17:40.8  
48 Loan-Baker, Henry FR West Bridgewater 11:21.1 21:09.9  
49 Meiyur, Shiv 8 Austin Prep 11:34.5 21:34.9