Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 6:49.7 12:43.9  
2 Walsh, Emma SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:58.2 12:59.8  
3 Hynes, Millie 8 Archbishop Williams 7:01.3 13:05.4  
4 Zisserson, Claire SR Rising Tide 7:04.8 13:12.0  
5 Rickard, Abbey SR Hurley Middle School-Seek 7:04.9 13:12.2  
6 jellison, Devon FR Unattached 7:23.4 13:46.6  
7 Crisafi, Erin 8 Austin Prep 7:42.6 14:22.5  
8 Spiezio, Alyssa SR Hopedale 7:42.8 14:22.8  
9 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 7:48.8 14:34.1  
10 Sougaris, Sophia FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 7:52.2 14:40.3  
11 Adams, Sam SR Rising Tide 7:55.7 14:47.0  
12 Quill, Nora SR Rising Tide 7:59.9 14:54.8  
13 Machernis, Sophie SR Rising Tide 8:00.4 14:55.6  
14 Valade, Madi 7 Austin Prep 8:01.1 14:56.9  
15 Houda, Julia SR Sandwich 8:02.9 15:00.4  
16 Cloutier, Avrey 8 West Bridgewater 8:05.1 15:04.5  
17 Barry, Lauren 8 West Bridgewater 8:07.6 15:09.1  
18 Sussman, Kaley 8 East Bridgewater 8:09.1 15:11.9  
19 Pennington, Olivia 8 East Bridgewater 8:12.9 15:18.9  
20 Brodil, Nora FR West Bridgewater 8:17.7 15:27.9  
21 Abraham, Sajel SR Hopedale 8:25.5 15:42.4  
22 Gurley, Lasadia FR West Bridgewater 8:32.5 15:55.6  
23 Mackenzie, Audrey SR Rising Tide 8:44.0 16:16.9  
24 James, Julianna 8 West Bridgewater 8:46.6 16:21.8  
25 Kelly, Bridget SR Sandwich 8:47.1 16:22.8  
26 Sandwich, Nina SR Sandwich 8:48.2 16:24.8  
27 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 8:54.0 16:35.6  
28 Matta, Ava 8 West Bridgewater 8:56.0 16:39.4  
29 Hohengasser, Avery FR West Bridgewater 9:16.7 17:18.0  
30 Walsh, Jaelyn 8 Austin Prep 9:25.8 17:34.9  
31 Butler, Lillian SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 9:26.2 17:35.6  
32 Croteau, Emily FR Austin Prep 9:27.0 17:37.0  
33 Bailey, Ella FR East Bridgewater 9:28.2 17:39.5  
34 Tsen, London 8 Ursuline Academy 9:32.8 17:47.9  
35 Beady, Kendall 8 West Bridgewater 9:34.0 17:50.2  
36 Chisholm, Julie 8 East Bridgewater 9:40.2 18:01.7  
37 McCauley, Chloe 8 Archbishop Williams 9:46.2 18:12.9  
38 Stipkovich, Maeve 8 West Bridgewater 9:47.2 18:14.8  
39 DeVine, Molly FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 10:29.6 19:33.8  
40 Riccard, Emma FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 10:33.0 19:40.2  
41 Conger, Molly 8 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 10:36.2 19:46.1  
42 Martin, Jenny 7 Norwell Middle School 11:14.2 20:57.1  
43 Keough, Madison 8 West Bridgewater 13:52.0 25:51.2