Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-08-18   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa 7:20.9 22:49.9 1
2 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 7:36.0 23:36.9 2
3 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:38.8 23:45.7 3
4 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:42.0 23:55.6 4
5 Kline, Aubree SR New Haven 7:43.7 24:00.8 5
6 Krohn, Dakotah JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:48.8 24:16.6 6
7 Neal, Olivia SR Wapahani 7:50.0 24:20.4 7
8 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:51.4 24:24.6 8
9 Graham, Katie SR Heritage 7:53.8 24:32.1 9
10 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 7:58.3 24:46.2 10
11 White, Erica SR Logansport 8:01.1 24:54.9 11
12 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 8:02.2 24:58.3 12
13 Dague, Aubrey SR Caston 8:09.1 25:19.6 13
14 Sprinkles, Lesley JR Bluffton 8:10.2 25:23.1 14
15 Mullins, Jada JR Anderson 8:13.9 25:34.7 15
16 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 8:15.1 25:38.4 16
17 Dunigan, Una Arsenal Tech 8:15.8 25:40.5  
18 Mountcastle, Jasmine SR Wapahani 8:16.7 25:43.4 17
19 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 8:17.7 25:46.6 18
20 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 8:18.6 25:49.3 19
21 McCullough, Kayla JR Fremont 8:21.3 25:57.7 20
22 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 8:23.4 26:04.3 21
23 Autumn, Davis SR Bluffton 8:24.4 26:07.2 22
24 Cantu, Dora SR New Haven 8:24.8 26:08.5 23
25 Paschen, McKenzie SR Caston 8:27.7 26:17.5 24
26 Police, Sophia JR New Haven 8:30.0 26:24.6 25
27 Koos, Ellie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:30.4 26:25.9 26
28 Kuhn, Samantha SR Fremont 8:30.8 26:27.3 27
29 Hermann, Maleah JR Heritage 8:34.1 26:37.3 28
30 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 8:34.3 26:38.0 29
31 Stinson, Emma JR Caston 8:34.4 26:38.3 30
32 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 8:41.4 27:00.1 31
33 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 8:43.8 27:07.6 32
34 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 8:45.5 27:12.9 33
35 Reyes, Gabby JR Logansport 8:46.7 27:16.6 34
36 Robinson, Makaya SR Logansport 8:48.7 27:22.8 35
37 Boggs, Carlie SR Wapahani 8:50.6 27:28.6 36
38 Cook, Syndey SR Wapahani 8:53.9 27:38.8 37
39 Vaughn, Sierra SR Bluffton 8:54.8 27:41.9 38
40 Richardson, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:54.9 27:42.2 39
41 Moore, Morgan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:55.0 27:42.5 40
42 Chilenski, Autumn JR Fremont 8:55.4 27:43.7 41
43 Bultemier, Katie JR Bluffton 8:56.6 27:47.3 42
44 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 8:56.8 27:48.1 43
45 Edwards, Emilie SR Logansport 8:57.5 27:50.2 44
46 Pendergraft, Vanessa SR Anderson 9:00.7 28:00.2 45
47 Abby, Reddick SR Bluffton 9:05.8 28:15.8 46
48 Turner, Meghan SR Logansport 9:07.8 28:22.0 47
49 Carney, Felicia SR New Haven 9:09.0 28:25.9 48
50 Young, Lynnzey SR Mississinewa 9:09.7 28:28.1 49
51 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 9:10.6 28:30.9  
52 Hernandez, Melissa SR Anderson 9:11.7 28:34.4 50
53 Lee, Makayla SR Caston 9:12.3 28:36.0 51
54 Moss, Lauren SR Caston 9:12.7 28:37.4 52
55 Rachel, McKinnon SR Heritage 9:12.9 28:37.9 53
56 Vaughn, Kaylie JR Anderson 9:13.2 28:38.9 54
57 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 9:14.9 28:44.3 55
58 Jordan, Alyssa JR Wapahani 9:15.7 28:46.7 56
59 Pulver, Aubrey JR Bluffton 9:19.5 28:58.5 57
60 Lopez, Gabriela SR Anderson 9:23.0 29:09.4 58
61 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 9:23.3 29:10.2 59
62 Hernandez, Azucena SR Logansport 9:25.1 29:15.9  
63 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 9:36.4 29:51.1  
64 Buczkowski, Brynn SR Caston 9:37.8 29:55.5 60
65 Fincher, Maggie JR Logansport 9:42.1 30:08.8  
66 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 9:43.5 30:13.1 61
67 Gerardot, Miranda SR Heritage 9:44.5 30:16.3  
68 Brumett, Bryn SR Caston 10:08.2 31:29.8 62
69 Geise, Natalie SR Heritage 10:10.8 31:37.8  
70 Bowling, Emma Arsenal Tech 10:15.0 31:51.0  
71 Rodriguez, Meybelin SR Logansport 10:17.8 31:59.7  
72 Morrical , Ashlyn SR Mississinewa 10:20.8 32:08.9 63
73 Selking, Claire SR Heritage 10:43.4 33:19.1  
74 Zelt, Liz SR Heritage 10:45.1 33:24.5  
75 Elwood, McKenna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:49.0 33:36.6 64
76 Korrie, Goodness Arsenal Tech 11:04.8 34:25.8  
77 Dawson, Kara JR Mississinewa 11:07.9 34:35.4 65
78 Arnos, Olivia SR New Haven 11:19.9 35:12.6  
79 Lessley, Cameron SR Mississinewa 11:32.9 35:53.1 66
80 King, Emma SR Wapahani 11:38.5 36:10.4 67
81 Pomales, Mya Arsenal Tech 11:40.7 36:17.2  
82 Yoder, Makenzie SR Central Noble 11:47.6 36:38.7 68
83 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 11:54.2 36:59.1 69
84 Johmston, Heather FR New Haven 12:36.6 39:10.9  
85 Stier, Gabriela SR Central Noble 12:38.2 39:16.0 70
86 Struewing, Alyssa JR Warren Central DNF  
86 Qin, Jingwei SR Culver Academies DNF