Bison Open Date: 08-31-18   Venue: Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race - 6000 Meters Women's Race 4000 Meters
Men's Race - 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1.85K Split 4K Split
1 Reimer, Tomas SR-4 Cornell 5:02.4 18:47.3 1 5:49.0 6:16.1 (12:31.2)
2 Russo, Anthony SO-2 Penn 5:03.9 18:53.1 2 5:48.9 6:21.9 (12:31.2)
3 Renken, Ryan SO-2 Penn 5:04.6 18:55.6 3 5:48.9 6:23.3 (12:32.4)
4 Fusco, Matt FR-1 Cornell 5:06.0 19:01.0 4 5:49.3 6:29.7 (12:31.4)
5 Cohen, Daniel SO-2 Penn 5:06.3 19:01.9 5 5:49.0 6:30.3 (12:31.6)
6 Fusco, Greg FR-1 Cornell 5:07.2 19:05.2 6 5:49.6 6:33.4 (12:31.8)
7 McMenamin, Connor SO-2 Bucknell 5:07.5 19:06.5 7 5:49.2 6:35.4 (12:31.2)
8 Stupak, Jacob JR-3 Bucknell 5:08.6 19:10.5 8 5:49.7 6:37.7 (12:32.9)
9 Daly, Colin JR-3 Penn 5:10.0 19:15.7 9 5:49.7 6:44.0 (12:31.8)
10 Webb, Sam SR-4 Penn 5:10.0 19:15.9 10 5:49.6 6:44.4 (12:31.5)
11 Carey, Noah SO-2 Penn 5:11.2 19:20.2 11 5:49.5 6:46.5 (12:33.8)
12 Lee, James FR-1 Penn 5:11.3 19:20.6 12 5:52.2 6:39.5 (12:41.2)
13 Ahmad, Zak SO-2 Penn 5:11.3 19:20.6   5:49.3 6:47.0 (12:33.7)
14 Neumaier, Steve JR-3 Cornell 5:12.0 19:23.2 13 5:49.1 6:49.2 (12:34.0)
15 Lederer, Avery FR-1 Lehigh 5:12.8 19:26.4 14 5:51.1 6:44.6 (12:41.8)
16 Cupp, Morgan FR-1 Cornell 5:13.1 19:27.2 15 5:53.0 6:45.1 (12:42.1)
17 McCurdy, Caleb FR-1 Cornell 5:13.2 19:27.6 16 5:52.0 6:46.2 (12:41.4)
18 Brown, Sean SO-2 Lehigh 5:13.3 19:28.0 17 5:49.9 6:48.8 (12:39.3)
19 Granata, Jamie FR-1 Cornell 5:13.4 19:28.4 18 5:50.9 6:50.9 (12:37.5)
20 Convey, Kurt SR-4 Penn 5:13.5 19:29.0   5:49.4 6:46.0 (12:43.0)
21 Sussman, Chad SR-4 Bucknell 5:14.2 19:31.5 19 5:49.6 6:56.2 (12:35.3)
22 Mocarski, Alex FR-1 Cornell 5:14.6 19:33.1   5:49.9 6:47.6 (12:45.5)
23 Kersten, Eric SO-2 Lehigh 5:14.7 19:33.2 20 5:54.6 6:43.8 (12:49.5)
24 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 5:14.7 19:33.5 21 5:50.4 6:44.5 (12:49.1)
25 Fisher, Tyler SR-4 Cornell 5:15.5 19:36.5   5:49.7 6:52.6 (12:44.0)
26 Belsoi, Ed SO-2 Cornell 5:15.9 19:37.8   5:50.8 6:51.7 (12:46.2)
27 O'Toole, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 5:16.0 19:38.3 22 5:49.7 7:03.2 (12:35.2)
28 Rainey, Matthew SR-4 American 5:16.4 19:39.6 23 5:49.2 7:06.7 (12:33.0)
29 Hare, William FR-1 Penn 5:16.5 19:40.2   5:52.8 6:55.4 (12:44.8)
30 Hally, Andrew JR-3 Penn 5:16.6 19:40.3   5:52.4 6:58.0 (12:42.4)
31 Doiron, Benjamin SR-4 American 5:17.4 19:43.3 24 5:48.7 7:00.1 (12:43.2)
32 Gatewood, Mason FR-1 Penn 5:17.6 19:44.2   5:59.0 6:48.8 (12:55.4)
33 Poynter, Mitchell JR-3 Penn 5:17.7 19:44.6   5:58.8 6:49.1 (12:55.5)
34 Nowak, Marek FR-1 Cornell 5:18.2 19:46.4   5:50.6 6:59.4 (12:47.0)
35 Paradise, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 5:18.3 19:46.6 25 5:51.4 6:54.7 (12:52.0)
36 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 5:18.4 19:47.1   5:58.9 6:51.8 (12:55.4)
37 Whitney, Robert JR-3 Cornell 5:18.7 19:48.2   5:50.7 7:02.1 (12:46.1)
38 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 5:19.0 19:49.5 26 5:54.2 6:55.1 (12:54.4)
39 Cornetta, Justin FR-1 Penn 5:19.2 19:50.0   5:59.1 6:52.1 (12:57.9)
40 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 5:19.6 19:51.5 27 5:53.4 6:56.3 (12:55.3)
41 Littmann, Benjamin SO-2 Bucknell 5:19.8 19:52.3 28 5:51.1 7:05.7 (12:46.6)
42 Koza, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 5:20.0 19:53.1 29 5:54.2 6:57.5 (12:55.7)
43 Dengler, Brian JR-3 Bucknell 5:20.0 19:53.1 30 5:50.7 7:04.6 (12:48.6)
44 Good, Jack FR-1 Lehigh 5:20.3 19:54.4 31 5:51.5 6:58.5 (12:56.0)
45 Burke, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 5:20.4 19:54.6 32 5:51.4 7:09.3 (12:45.3)
46 Cropsey, Patrick FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.8 19:56.0 33 5:55.0 7:01.4 (12:54.6)
47 Norton, Nick SO-2 Lehigh 5:21.0 19:56.8   5:50.3 7:05.3 (12:51.5)
48 Romero, Chris FR-1 Penn 5:21.4 19:58.5   5:59.5 6:59.7 (12:58.8)
49 Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 5:21.6 19:58.9   5:55.9 6:54.2 (13:04.8)
50 Lustig, Max SO-2 American 5:21.8 19:59.8 34 5:50.1 7:14.5 (12:45.3)
51 Van Vorst, Kevin SO-2 Cornell 5:21.8 19:59.8   5:55.8 6:50.2 (13:09.6)
52 D'Ambrosio, Gerard JR-3 American 5:21.9 20:00.1 35 5:50.6 7:05.9 (12:54.2)
53 Caggiano, Aidan FR-1 American 5:22.7 20:03.2 36 5:50.2 7:11.0 (12:52.3)
54 Cervon, Matthew FR-1 Bucknell 5:23.4 20:05.7 37 5:52.1 7:08.5 (12:57.3)
55 DiPaola, Mark SR-4 Lafayette 5:23.6 20:06.5 38 5:59.3 7:03.6 (13:02.9)
56 Dolan, Tim FR-1 Penn 5:24.3 20:09.2   5:59.2 7:08.3 (13:01.0)
57 McGill, Brendan JR-3 Bucknell 5:24.4 20:09.6   5:50.9 7:10.8 (12:58.9)
58 Barry, Austin FR-1 Lafayette 5:24.6 20:10.2 39 5:54.9 7:10.4 (12:59.9)
59 Vira, Matt JR-3 Bucknell 5:24.7 20:10.7   5:51.7 7:09.4 (13:01.4)
60 Caroselli, Vinnie JR-3 Juniata 5:25.2 20:12.4 40 5:53.7 7:10.7 (13:01.8)
61 Babyak, Brian SR-4 Bucknell 5:25.5 20:13.7   5:51.0 7:24.9 (12:48.9)
62 Clayton, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 5:26.0 20:15.3 41 5:56.5 7:15.2 (13:00.1)
63 Klopf, Robert SR-4 Penn 5:26.6 20:17.8   5:58.8 7:15.3 (13:02.6)
64 Brown, Caleb JR-3 American 5:26.9 20:18.9 42 5:50.6 7:21.0 (12:57.9)
65 Fletcher, David JR-3 Lehigh 5:27.1 20:19.6   5:51.2 7:26.4 (12:53.2)
66 Jones, Alexander JR-3 Juniata 5:27.2 20:20.1 43 5:58.5 7:01.8 (13:18.3)
67 Weidenbruch, Michael FR-1 American 5:27.3 20:20.5   5:58.7 7:05.1 (13:15.5)
68 Gardner, Riley SO-2 Bucknell 5:27.6 20:21.3   5:52.2 7:23.7 (12:57.7)
69 Branch, Ryan SO-2 Lafayette 5:27.7 20:21.9 44 5:56.5 7:22.8 (12:59.2)
70 Bishop, Mars SO-2 Cornell 5:28.3 20:24.0   5:57.9 7:17.2 (13:06.8)
71 Gulizio, Scott SR-4 Bucknell 5:28.6 20:25.0   6:01.6 7:03.1 (13:21.9)
72 Dickenson, Miguel FR-1 American 5:29.0 20:26.8   5:55.8 7:24.5 (13:02.4)
73 Wilson, Nick FR-1 Lehigh 5:29.1 20:27.2   5:58.2 7:16.1 (13:11.1)
74 Pacelli, Nick JR-3 Bucknell 5:29.4 20:28.0   6:01.5 7:12.6 (13:15.5)
75 Stark, Joseph SO-2 Bucknell 5:29.5 20:28.4   5:55.7 7:10.8 (13:17.6)
76 Anthony, Thomas SO-2 Lafayette 5:29.5 20:28.4 45 5:55.1 7:20.2 (13:08.3)
77 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 5:29.9 20:30.1 46 5:57.9 7:11.5 (13:18.7)
78 Berman, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 5:30.2 20:31.3   5:55.3 7:15.5 (13:15.8)
79 Schmeizer, Jesse FR-1 Lafayette 5:30.4 20:31.9 47 5:57.2 7:15.2 (13:16.7)
80 Zatlin, Brett UNA 5:31.4 20:35.6   5:51.9 7:32.0 (13:03.6)
81 Larsen, Timothy FR-1 Lafayette 5:31.6 20:36.4 48 5:57.4 7:20.8 (13:15.6)
82 Avery, Jake SO-2 Cornell 5:31.9 20:37.5   5:58.4 7:17.6 (13:20.0)
83 Matsumura, Thomas FR-1 Bucknell 5:34.4 20:46.8   5:54.5 7:30.5 (13:16.4)
84 Stidham, Tim SO-2 Lafayette 5:34.5 20:47.3   6:13.0 7:16.3 (13:31.1)
85 Long, Quenton FR-1 Bucknell 5:35.0 20:48.9   5:59.7 7:30.8 (13:18.2)
86 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 5:35.1 20:49.5   5:58.4 7:24.8 (13:24.7)
87 Gargiulo, Andrew FR-1 Bucknell 5:35.4 20:50.7   5:56.4 7:34.4 (13:16.3)
88 Fowler, Jake FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:35.9 20:52.3 49 6:00.2 7:25.7 (13:26.7)
89 D'Amico, Peter JR-3 Juniata 5:36.0 20:52.8 50 6:03.0 7:31.3 (13:21.6)
90 Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 5:36.4 20:54.1 51 5:57.5 7:30.8 (13:23.3)
91 Rossi, Brandon FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:36.7 20:55.5 52 5:57.8 7:20.8 (13:34.8)
92 Schneck, Calvin JR-3 Lafayette 5:36.8 20:55.6   6:10.5 7:19.4 (13:36.3)
93 Ferrel, Terryl JR-3 Bucknell 5:36.9 20:56.3   5:57.5 7:33.3 (13:23.1)
94 Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 5:37.2 20:57.1 53 6:05.0 7:26.5 (13:30.6)
95 Johnson, Thomas FR-1 Bucknell 5:37.7 20:59.1   5:58.6 7:30.6 (13:28.6)
96 Neeson, Michael SO-2 Lafayette 5:38.0 21:00.1   5:59.9 7:32.1 (13:28.0)
97 Bell, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 5:38.5 21:02.0   6:07.5 7:24.3 (13:37.7)
98 Sadvary, David SR-4 Lafayette 5:39.1 21:04.3   6:02.5 7:36.7 (13:27.6)
99 Pagliaro, John SO-2 American 5:39.7 21:06.5   6:03.2 7:30.9 (13:35.7)
100 Bassett, Ethan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:41.7 21:14.2 54 6:06.0 7:39.8 (13:34.5)
101 Buchanan, Richard SR-4 Cornell 5:44.5 21:24.6   5:59.0 7:55.6 (13:29.0)
102 Buchholz, Alexander SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:46.9 21:33.3 55 6:08.9 7:44.7 (13:48.7)
103 Dignan, Justin JR-3 American 5:46.9 21:33.6   6:10.2 7:42.1 (13:51.6)
104 Zignorski, James FR-1 Lafayette 5:49.0 21:41.3   6:08.2 7:52.1 (13:49.2)
105 Schoch, Tyler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:49.1 21:41.5 56 6:11.9 7:42.4 (13:59.1)
106 Oswald, Mox FR-1 Susquehanna 5:50.9 21:48.3 57 6:11.1 7:53.2 (13:55.1)
107 Galloway, Nathan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:52.1 21:52.7 58 5:59.4 8:04.0 (13:48.7)
108 Menchey, Jake SO-2 Susquehanna 5:52.1 21:52.9 59 6:23.0 7:36.5 (14:16.4)
109 Glodek, Steven JR-3 Juniata 5:52.3 21:53.5 60 6:12.4 7:50.9 (14:02.6)
110 Butler, Peter SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:52.9 21:55.9   6:20.9 7:41.2 (14:14.8)
111 Eskridge, Robert FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:56.1 22:07.8   6:20.8 7:53.1 (14:14.7)
112 Miller, Samuel SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:56.7 22:09.9   6:10.0 8:06.7 (14:03.2)
113 MacMullin, Evan JR-3 Juniata 5:58.4 22:16.2   6:08.8 8:13.5 (14:02.7)
114 Askine, Spencer FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:58.4 22:16.4   6:10.7 7:57.0 (14:19.5)
115 Moses, Daniel SO-2 Lycoming 5:59.0 22:18.6 61 6:14.0 8:03.4 (14:15.2)
116 Coogan-Pluck, Faolan JR-3 American 6:02.2 22:30.5   6:10.1 8:08.0 (14:22.5)
117 Masters, Robert JR-3 Susquehanna 6:15.5 23:20.2 62 6:43.5 8:26.6 (14:53.6)
118 Bolinsky, Leonard SO-2 Susquehanna 6:18.4 23:30.7 63 6:43.9 8:18.3 (15:12.4)
119 Cope, Thomas FR-1 Juniata 6:19.3 23:34.3   6:40.9 8:21.5 (15:12.9)
120 Sorge, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 6:23.2 23:48.9 64 6:38.9 9:00.0 (14:48.9)
121 Sabella, John FR-1 Susquehanna 6:29.2 24:11.2   6:47.5 8:49.7 (15:21.5)
122 Sattler, Robert SO-2 Susquehanna 6:32.0 24:21.5   6:52.6 8:48.5 (15:33.0)
123 Fanella, Rocco FR-1 Susquehanna 6:37.1 24:40.6   6:52.6 9:07.7 (15:33.0)
124 Gates, Brandon FR-1 Lycoming 6:41.0 24:55.1 65 7:01.5 8:54.2 (16:01.0)
125 Stenger, Maverick SO-2 Lycoming 6:49.6 25:27.3 66 7:16.5 9:07.5 (16:19.8)
126 Pallares, Diego FR-1 Lycoming 7:03.4 26:18.6 67 7:21.2 9:19.3 (16:59.3)
127 Dion, Andrew SR-4 Lycoming 7:03.7 26:19.9 68 7:16.1 9:30.0 (16:49.9)
128 Peters, John SR-4 Lycoming 7:04.0 26:21.1 69 7:25.3 9:02.8 (17:18.3)
129 Franquet, Logan FR-1 Lycoming 7:17.0 27:09.4 70 7:22.0 10:20.1 (16:49.3)
130 Jackson, Hunter SO-2 Lycoming 7:39.4 28:33.1   7:43.3 10:30.0 (18:03.1)
Women's Race 4000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1.85K Split
1 West, Grace JR Navy 5:41.0 14:07.6 1 6:33.4
2 Bonaguidi, Hannah JR-3 Lehigh 5:43.2 14:13.0 2 6:33.9
3 Villalba, Madeline JR-3 Penn 5:43.4 14:13.6 3 6:37.9
4 Ostrowski, Claire JR Navy 5:43.7 14:14.2 4 6:32.8
5 Warner, Marin SR-4 Penn 5:44.0 14:15.0 5 6:36.6
6 Hayes, Niamh SO-2 Penn 5:44.1 14:15.2 6 6:36.5
7 Zimmer, Elizabeth FR-1 Penn 5:44.1 14:15.3 7 6:37.0
8 Hebner, Isabel FR-1 Penn 5:44.7 14:16.7 8 6:36.6
9 Kohli, Juliet JR-3 Penn 5:44.8 14:17.0 9 6:39.1
10 Condell, Alyssa SO-2 Penn 5:44.8 14:17.1 10 6:36.7
11 Hooks, Adriana SR-4 American 5:45.6 14:19.0 11 6:33.1
12 Capes-Davis, Payton SO-2 Bucknell 5:46.1 14:20.2 12 6:36.4
13 Gardizy, Arianna FR-1 Penn 5:46.5 14:21.2   6:37.2
14 Zamrin, Jamie FR-1 Lehigh 5:46.9 14:22.2 13 6:42.3
15 Harmon, Caroline SR-4 Lafayette 5:46.9 14:22.2 14 6:42.3
16 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 5:49.6 14:29.0 15 6:40.1
17 Mendoza, Karla JR Navy 5:49.8 14:29.4 16 6:36.5
18 Orie, Danielle SO-2 Penn 5:49.8 14:29.5   6:36.3
19 Thomson, Margaret SR-4 Bucknell 5:50.0 14:30.0 17 6:43.3
20 Fairbanks, Rachel SR Navy 5:50.4 14:31.1 18 6:40.8
21 Abbondandelo, Nicole FR-1 Lehigh 5:50.6 14:31.4 19 6:41.9
22 Deschler, Emily FR-1 Bucknell 5:50.8 14:31.9 20 6:41.6
23 Mcdonnell, Erin SR Navy 5:51.1 14:32.6 21 6:34.6
24 O'Kane, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 5:51.3 14:33.2 22 6:41.6
25 Lopez, Arianna JR-3 American 5:51.8 14:34.5 23 6:42.8
26 Webb, Mary SO-2 Penn 5:52.2 14:35.5   6:47.4
27 Sessions, Jade FR-1 Lehigh 5:52.4 14:36.0 24 6:43.1
28 Dyer, Olivia FR-1 Bucknell 5:53.4 14:38.5 25 6:38.0
29 Bennett, Nora FR-1 Bucknell 5:54.6 14:41.3 26 6:39.4
30 Moore, Emily SR-4 Lafayette 5:55.0 14:42.4 27 6:42.2
31 Tanaka, Melissa SO-2 Penn 5:55.6 14:43.9   6:52.2
32 Hunt, Madeleine SO-2 Bucknell 5:56.2 14:45.4 28 6:50.3
33 Schmitt, Caitlin JR Navy 5:56.6 14:46.4 29 6:42.5
34 Daniels, Christina SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:57.0 14:47.3 30 6:46.1
35 Hernandez, Clare FR-1 American 5:57.0 14:47.4 31 6:43.5
36 Pearson, Annika SR Navy 5:58.8 14:51.9 32 6:42.0
37 Ryan, Olivia SR-4 Penn 5:59.3 14:53.0   6:44.5
38 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 6:00.1 14:55.2   6:52.2
39 Knudsen, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 6:00.8 14:56.9 33 6:46.4
40 Valenti, Ali SR Navy 6:00.9 14:57.1   6:39.5
41 Sands, Autumn FR-1 Lafayette 6:01.1 14:57.5 34 6:53.1
42 Hayes, Stephanie SR-4 Lehigh 6:01.1 14:57.5 35 6:41.2
43 Kubinski, Lucie FR-1 Bucknell 6:01.3 14:58.1   6:41.5
44 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 6:01.5 14:58.6 36 6:53.3
45 Sell, Martina FR-1 Lehigh 6:03.2 15:02.8 37 6:53.7
46 Falla, Jamie FR-1 Bucknell 6:03.2 15:02.8   6:45.0
47 Visconto, Karli SR-4 Penn 6:03.7 15:04.1   6:52.7
48 DeVore, Katherine JR-3 Penn 6:05.0 15:07.3   6:49.1
49 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 6:05.2 15:07.7 38 6:57.5
50 Hazzard, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 6:05.2 15:07.8   6:46.5
51 Jacobs, Ainsley SO-2 Lafayette 6:05.6 15:08.7 39 6:54.4
52 Sutton, Mary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:05.9 15:09.6 40 6:49.0
53 Barkstrom, Elyse SO-2 Lehigh 6:06.1 15:09.9   6:47.3
54 Perrin, Gabrielle SR Navy 6:06.4 15:10.7   6:46.6
55 Babski, Olivia FR-1 Penn 6:06.7 15:11.6   6:58.6
56 Dorley, Julia FR-1 Lehigh 6:07.1 15:12.4   6:53.3
57 Ayres, Kassidy SR-4 American 6:08.2 15:15.3 41 6:52.6
58 Galletta, Gabi SO-2 Lafayette 6:08.3 15:15.5 42 6:55.4
59 Beyer, Hope JR-3 Bucknell 6:09.2 15:17.6   6:53.1
60 Kornak, Josie SO Navy 6:09.7 15:19.0   7:00.7
61 Murphy, Kathleen FR-1 Navy 6:09.7 15:19.0   6:43.0
62 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna SR-4 Bucknell 6:10.2 15:20.2   6:57.1
63 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 6:10.4 15:20.8 43 6:57.3
64 Werren, Hannah SO Navy 6:11.5 15:23.5   6:57.8
65 Kovacs, Anna FR-1 Navy 6:11.6 15:23.6   6:48.6
66 Caggiano, Kayleigh JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:11.9 15:24.5 44 7:02.5
67 Ryan, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 6:12.5 15:25.8   6:50.0
68 Wuss, Shelbi SO-2 American 6:12.6 15:26.2 45 6:49.3
69 Foley, Caroline SO Navy 6:12.9 15:26.8   7:01.1
70 Wilk, Cassandra FR-1 Lafayette 6:13.1 15:27.5 46 7:03.8
71 Hooker, Elise FR-1 American 6:13.5 15:28.3 47 6:53.4
72 Heinemann, Grayce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:13.6 15:28.7 48 7:04.7
73 Williamson, Kelly JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:13.7 15:29.0 49 7:04.4
74 Imhof, Annie SO Navy 6:14.1 15:30.0   6:58.1
75 Marrone, Maddy SR Navy 6:14.8 15:31.7   6:58.9
76 O'Neill, Audrey JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:15.4 15:33.2 50 7:04.5
77 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah SR-4 Penn 6:17.4 15:38.1   6:53.1
78 Eustace, Julia FR-1 Lafayette 6:18.6 15:41.0 51 7:05.1
79 Warrender, Maddy FR-1 Navy 6:18.6 15:41.2   7:00.0
80 Sujak, Samira SR-4 Lafayette 6:19.1 15:42.4   7:03.9
81 Deibler, Katelyn JR-3 American 6:20.0 15:44.5   7:05.0
82 Bain, Sarah SO-2 Bucknell 6:20.5 15:45.7   6:59.6
83 McGlynn, Hannah FR-1 Lafayette 6:20.6 15:46.0   7:05.6
84 Wallace, Courtney SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:20.8 15:46.5 52 7:15.6
85 Ramos, Ashlyn FR-1 Bucknell 6:21.0 15:47.0   6:58.0
86 Peterson, Maddie SO Navy 6:21.0 15:47.1   7:13.1
87 Silvestri, Gabrielle SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:21.2 15:47.5   7:02.7
88 Haney, Amber FR-1 Navy 6:21.7 15:48.9   7:07.0
89 Harmon, Elizabeth SO-2 Lafayette 6:22.2 15:50.0   7:04.6
90 Sculli, Meghan FR-1 Navy 6:22.3 15:50.3   6:58.7
91 Palma, Liv SO-2 Lafayette 6:24.4 15:55.5   7:10.8
92 Bordash, Kelsey SO-2 Bucknell 6:24.6 15:56.0   7:05.2
93 Ragone, Kate FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:25.8 15:59.0   7:06.7
94 Ryan, Tara SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:26.2 15:59.9   6:53.7
95 McTernan, Kaitlyn JR-3 American 6:26.4 16:00.4   7:10.1
96 Tressler, Erin SO-2 Lehigh 6:26.5 16:00.8   7:14.7
97 Bollinger, Morgan SO Navy 6:26.6 16:00.9   7:11.5
98 Lyon, Hannah SO Navy 6:29.1 16:07.2   7:07.2
99 Houghton, Emily JR-3 American 6:30.5 16:10.7   7:07.8
100 Barnes, Mellanie FR-1 Juniata 6:31.2 16:12.3 53 7:22.7
101 Gyalay, Monika SR Navy 6:31.3 16:12.7   7:14.2
102 Rome, Erin SR-4 Lafayette 6:31.8 16:13.9   7:23.7
103 Becker, Emily SO-2 Lafayette 6:32.6 16:16.0   7:14.3
104 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 6:33.0 16:16.8 54 7:11.1
105 Narr, Madison SR-4 Bucknell 6:33.4 16:17.8   7:15.9
106 Sullivan, Mary Lin SO-2 Navy 6:37.4 16:27.8   7:25.5
107 Salyers, Camille FR-1 Lafayette 6:38.4 16:30.2   7:16.8
108 Brannon, Sydney JR-3 Lehigh 6:40.6 16:35.9   7:20.1
109 Long, Kaylee JR-3 Lycoming 6:41.1 16:36.9 55 7:31.2
110 Echard, Abigail SO-2 Juniata 6:42.3 16:39.9 56 7:24.4
111 Price, Morgan SR-4 Bucknell 6:46.0 16:49.1   7:35.4
112 Stewart, Meaghen JR-3 Juniata 6:46.4 16:50.3 57 7:34.3
113 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 6:48.4 16:55.1 58 7:50.7
114 Freimuth, Julia JR-3 Juniata 6:50.7 17:00.9 59 7:33.5
115 O'Hehir, Caitlin FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:52.4 17:05.1   7:30.5
116 Sement, Defne JR-3 Bucknell 6:53.6 17:08.0   7:30.9
117 Mayer, Katie Mac JR-3 Susquehanna 7:06.6 17:40.4 60 7:59.7
118 Eck, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 7:10.0 17:48.9 61 8:03.3
119 Goulden, Allison SR-4 Juniata 7:10.9 17:51.1 62 7:39.7
120 Preston, Amanda FR-1 Juniata 7:14.6 18:00.2   8:05.5
121 Votruba, Sydney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:16.7 18:05.5   8:05.7
122 Pinsonault, Hope FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:17.7 18:08.0   8:04.9
123 Mastriano, Madeline FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:28.4 18:34.7   8:10.1
124 Barge, Alexis FR-1 Juniata 7:34.8 18:50.6   8:17.3
125 Hatton, Kirsten SR-4 Susquehanna 7:39.5 19:02.3 63 8:25.3
126 Hoch, Robyn FR-1 Lycoming 7:41.7 19:07.7 64 8:42.2
127 Harper, Danielle SO-2 Susquehanna 7:43.8 19:13.0 65 8:33.4
128 Goulden, Amanda JR-3 Lycoming 7:52.7 19:35.0 66 8:50.9
129 Heishman, Lydia JR-3 Juniata 8:01.7 19:57.5   8:44.6
130 Dugan, Torry SR-4 Susquehanna 8:11.6 20:22.1   8:43.3
131 Barmore, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lycoming 8:54.2 22:07.9 67 10:03.6
132 Nowak, Kayla JR-3 Lycoming 9:06.5 22:38.5 68 10:02.9