Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pleasants, Richard SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:06.5 15:52.3 1
2 Fay, Brendan SR Barrington 5:13.5 16:14.1 2
3 Diaz, Anthony JR Farmingdale 5:13.9 16:15.3 3
4 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:15.2 16:19.3 4
5 Athanailos, Constantinos St. Francis Prep 5:16.1 16:22.1 5
6 Rodrigues, Loeden SO Marblehead 5:17.1 16:25.4 6
7 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:17.5 16:26.7 7
8 Carrick, Ryan SR Riverhead 5:18.3 16:28.9 8
9 DiSalvo, Mike SR Kings Park 5:19.1 16:31.5 9
10 Smythe, Patrick SR Farmingdale 5:19.4 16:32.4 10
11 Kata, Nolan SR Bay Shore 5:19.7 16:33.3 11
12 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:20.2 16:35.1 12
13 Collard, Daniel SR Cumberland 5:20.4 16:35.6 13
14 O'Connell, John SR St. John the Baptist 5:21.3 16:38.4 14
15 Healy, Brian SR St. John the Baptist 5:21.5 16:38.8 15
16 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:22.1 16:40.7 16
17 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:22.4 16:41.7 17
18 Rooney, Adian SR Bay Shore 5:22.7 16:42.6 18
19 Ramin, Herath SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:23.0 16:43.8 19
20 Reservitz, Nate JR Oliver Ames 5:23.2 16:44.3 20
21 Sarney , Kyle JR Oliver Ames 5:23.4 16:44.8 21
22 Qadri, Muhammed SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:23.7 16:45.9 22
23 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:24.1 16:47.2 23
24 Neilson, Tyler SR Deer Park 5:24.6 16:48.6 24
25 Millien, Warren SR Deer Park 5:26.4 16:54.0 25
26 Sanchez, Fernando JR St. John the Baptist 5:26.9 16:55.9 26
27 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington 5:27.4 16:57.3 27
28 Ball, Cooper SR Kings Park 5:27.9 16:59.0 28
29 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:28.1 16:59.4 29
30 Bosli, Massi SR Salem 5:29.5 17:03.8 30
31 Cofield, Darin SR Bay Shore 5:30.3 17:06.3 31
32 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:31.2 17:09.1 32
33 Aziz, Stephen SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:31.3 17:09.5 33
34 Brooks, Ryan SR Deer Park 5:31.5 17:09.9 34
35 Noa, Christian SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:31.7 17:10.6 35
36 Liu, Iram JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:31.8 17:10.9 36
37 Clifford, Peter FR Marblehead 5:31.9 17:11.3 37
38 Sokoll, Johnny JR St. Peters 5:32.0 17:11.7 38
39 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:32.1 17:12.1 39
40 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:32.4 17:12.7 40
41 Wang, Andy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:32.5 17:13.1 41
42 Llanos, Diego St. Francis Prep 5:32.6 17:13.6 42
43 Gunness, James SR Barrington 5:32.8 17:14.0 43
44 Ellis, Adam SR Merrimack 5:32.9 17:14.3 44
45 Lucas, John JR Marblehead 5:33.6 17:16.7 45
46 Neo, Kazuki SR Roslyn 5:34.1 17:18.3 46
47 Keane, Ryan SR Riverhead 5:34.6 17:19.7 47
48 Balsamo, Perry SR Bay Shore 5:35.0 17:20.8 48
49 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 5:35.2 17:21.6 49
50 Mardkha, Dan SR Kings Park 5:35.3 17:21.9 50
51 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:35.5 17:22.3 51
52 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:35.6 17:22.8 52
53 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 5:36.0 17:24.1 53
54 Engelhardt, Jonathan JR Kings Park 5:36.2 17:24.7 54
55 Swerdlow, Michael SR Cumberland 5:36.4 17:25.1 55
56 Perez, Kyle SR Kings Park 5:36.6 17:25.8 56
57 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:37.1 17:27.3 57
58 Vassallo, Anthony SR Deer Park 5:37.2 17:27.8 58
59 McMorrow, Owen SO Oliver Ames 5:37.4 17:28.2 59
60 Cipollone, Daniel SR St. Peters 5:37.5 17:28.6 60
61 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:37.8 17:29.7 61
62 Goode, William SR Bay Shore 5:38.1 17:30.6 62
63 Rojas, Caleb SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:38.8 17:32.7 63
64 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:39.4 17:34.7 64
65 Aleaga, Vincent SR St. John the Baptist 5:40.4 17:37.8 65
66 Greenidge, Chris SR St. John the Baptist 5:40.6 17:38.4 66
67 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:40.8 17:39.0 67
68 Rocha, Jorge JR Cumberland 5:41.1 17:39.8 68
69 Johnson, Brandon JR Cumberland 5:41.3 17:40.3 69
70 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:41.4 17:40.9 70
71 Janicki, Dashiell JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:41.6 17:41.3 71
72 Enestvedt, Owen SR Cumberland 5:42.0 17:42.7 72
73 Catanzaro, Ben JR Riverhead 5:42.3 17:43.7 73
74 Slon, Nigel SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:43.3 17:46.7 74
75 Politi, Michael SR St. Peters 5:43.5 17:47.4 75
76 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 5:43.9 17:48.6 76
77 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 5:44.2 17:49.6 77
78 Johnson, Shane JR Cumberland 5:44.6 17:50.8 78
79 Balakhanei, Sean SR Roslyn 5:44.9 17:51.7 79
80 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 5:45.1 17:52.2 80
81 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 5:45.3 17:52.8 81
82 Goncalves, Jason SR Roslyn 5:45.6 17:53.8 82
83 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 5:46.0 17:55.1 83
84 Smith, Matt SR St. John the Baptist 5:46.2 17:55.7 84
85 Lynch, Jack St. Francis Prep 5:46.4 17:56.3 85
86 Chen, Zirang SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:46.6 17:57.0 86
87 Gramprey, Liam SR St. Peters 5:46.8 17:57.6 87
88 Martin-Sotos, Ciro SO Marblehead 5:47.0 17:58.2 88
89 Bonse, Gabe JR Kingston 5:47.1 17:58.7 89
90 Bacile, Andrew St. Francis Prep 5:47.3 17:59.1 90
91 Fairley , Cameron SR Kingston 5:47.5 17:59.6 91
92 Serure, Josh SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:47.8 18:00.6 92
93 Geringswald, Eric SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:48.2 18:02.0 93
94 McMurray, Connor SR Centereach 5:48.8 18:03.9 94
95 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 5:49.2 18:04.9 95
96 Krom, Matt SR Kingston 5:49.6 18:06.3 96
97 Germain, Schnyder St. Francis Prep 5:51.1 18:11.0 97
98 Yeroushalmi, Elijah JR Roslyn 5:51.4 18:11.8 98
99 Bitman, Jonah JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:51.6 18:12.5 99
100 Maniscalco, Nick SR Deer Park 5:51.9 18:13.3 100
101 Rae, Sean SR Farmingdale 5:52.0 18:13.9 101
102 Ramirez, Alex JR Oliver Ames 5:52.4 18:14.9 102
103 Diamond, Taylor SR Roslyn 5:52.6 18:15.5 103
104 Murphy, Tynan SO St. Peters 5:53.0 18:16.8 104
105 Schmalzle, Jack SO Roslyn 5:53.4 18:18.1 105
106 Cunningham, Michael SR Riverhead 5:53.9 18:19.8 106
107 Stein, David SR Centereach 5:54.1 18:20.2 107
108 Gallo, Jack JR Kingston 5:54.4 18:21.2 108
109 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington 5:54.5 18:21.6 109
110 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 5:54.7 18:22.0 110
111 Towler, Ben SR Salem 5:54.8 18:22.3 111
112 Yakaboski, Matthew JR Riverhead 5:55.0 18:22.9 112
113 Wante, Carson SR Salem 5:55.3 18:23.9 113
114 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington 5:56.0 18:26.1 114
115 Hennessey, Calvin SR Barrington 5:56.5 18:27.8 115
116 Valenzuela, Manny SR Deer Park 5:57.7 18:31.3 116
117 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 5:58.1 18:32.7 117
118 Rohr, Zachary SR Bay Shore 5:58.3 18:33.5 118
119 Busch, Justin SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:58.6 18:34.2 119
120 Hill, Andrew JR Kingston 6:00.5 18:40.2 120
121 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:00.7 18:40.9 121
122 Nipoti, Jacob SO Oliver Ames 6:01.0 18:41.8 122
123 Herrling, Paul Michael JR Kingston 6:01.2 18:42.4 123
124 Burns, Michael JR Riverhead 6:01.4 18:42.9 124
125 Taufman, James SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:02.0 18:45.0 125
126 Feinberg, Jack SO Roslyn 6:02.4 18:46.0 126
127 Catano, Dan JR Deer Park 6:03.4 18:49.0 127
128 Moeller, Tommy SR Kings Park 6:05.8 18:56.7 128
129 Reyes, Nick SR Centereach 6:06.6 18:59.2 129
130 Babstock, Andrew SR Centereach 6:07.8 19:02.9 130
131 Roller, Brendan SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:08.1 19:03.9 131
132 Vaquiz, Antonio SR Centereach 6:08.4 19:04.6 132
133 Karpen, Harry SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:08.5 19:05.0 133
134 Keane, Thomas SO St. Peters 6:09.5 19:08.0 134
135 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 6:11.7 19:15.0 135
136 Wohlever, Sam SR Barrington 6:12.0 19:15.9 136
137 Martinez, Facundo SO Kingston 6:12.8 19:18.5 137
138 McElhinney, Eoin SR Riverhead 6:13.3 19:20.0 138
139 Sinclair, Ryan JR St. Peters 6:15.3 19:26.2 139
140 Galindo, Henry SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:15.8 19:27.8 140
141 Sankar, Brian SO Bay Shore 6:16.1 19:28.5 141
142 Boon, Ryan JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:17.4 19:32.7 142
143 Hilbert, Thomas SR Farmingdale 6:18.7 19:36.7 143
144 Mazzella, Evander JR Centereach 6:18.9 19:37.5 144
145 Jacquot, Matthias SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:21.3 19:44.9 145
146 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack 6:24.8 19:55.7 146
147 Fawcett, Connor SR Farmingdale 6:29.1 20:09.0 147
148 Huston, Ryan SR Centereach 6:30.1 20:12.0 148
149 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 6:54.3 21:27.4 149