Princeton Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-12-18   Venue: Princeton - Princeton, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race - 8000 Meters Women's - Race 6000 Meters
Men's Race - 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:08 24:13 37 1 5 6 10 15 24 33
2 2:01:40 24:20 47 2 3 9 14 19 21 32
3 2:03:00 24:36 107 4 12 13 30 48 56 81
4 2:03:36 24:43 127 8 16 25 37 41 71 77
5 2:03:39 24:43 132 7 17 22 39 47 59 66
6 2:05:20 25:04 228 20 34 50 55 69 74 87
7 2:05:44 25:08 248 29 38 58 61 62 63 95
8 2:05:56 25:11 266 40 43 52 53 78 82 88
9 2:06:15 25:15 295 23 51 65 76 80 90 94
10 2:06:25 25:17 302 28 42 60 73 99 101 127
11 2:06:44 25:20 315 27 35 57 91 105 119 132
12 2:06:41 25:20 318 26 67 68 72 85 98 100
13 2:07:06 25:25 346 11 45 92 96 102 107 111
14 2:08:02 25:36 358 31 44 46 117 120 124 128
15 2:07:20 25:28 365 36 70 79 83 97 104 114
16 2:08:12 25:38 411 18 75 103 106 109 112 113
17 2:09:07 25:49 429 49 54 86 115 125 126 135
18 2:09:29 25:53 469 64 84 93 110 118 121 129
19 2:12:50 26:34 582 89 108 122 130 133 134 136
20 2:16:35 27:19 645 116 123 131 137 138    
Men's Race - 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1Mile Split 3Mile Split
1 Lundy, Conor JR Princeton 4:48.7 23:55.3 1 4:46.0 9:12.1 (14:43.2)
2 Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 4:50.4 24:03.5 2 4:46.1 9:21.0 (14:42.5)
3 Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 4:51.0 24:06.4 3 4:46.3 9:23.5 (14:42.9)
4 Holm Jensen, Kristian SO-2 Temple 4:51.4 24:08.7 4 4:46.7 9:25.3 (14:43.4)
5 Willcutts, Gannon JR Princeton 4:51.5 24:09.2 5 4:46.2 9:25.6 (14:43.6)
6 Grossman, Matt SO Princeton 4:51.6 24:09.7 6 4:46.2 9:26.4 (14:43.3)
7 Italiano, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 4:52.9 24:16.1 7 4:47.8 9:32.9 (14:43.3)
8 Begley, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 4:53.9 24:20.8 8 4:48.1 9:35.9 (14:44.9)
9 Phillips, Josh FR-1 Villanova 4:54.2 24:22.7 9 4:47.3 9:38.5 (14:44.3)
10 Spiezio, Jeremy SR Princeton 4:54.5 24:23.8 10 4:46.4 9:40.0 (14:43.9)
11 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 4:54.7 24:25.1 11 4:50.6 9:41.2 (14:44.0)
12 Corgliano, Louis SR-4 Temple 4:54.8 24:25.7 12 4:49.8 9:37.9 (14:47.9)
13 Seiger, Zach JR-3 Temple 4:55.1 24:26.8 13 4:49.6 9:37.8 (14:49.1)
14 Power, Paul JR-3 Villanova 4:55.4 24:28.5 14 4:50.2 9:44.4 (14:44.1)
15 Trippas, Ed SO Princeton 4:55.8 24:30.3 15 4:46.8 9:45.9 (14:44.5)
16 Brackman, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:56.9 24:35.9 16 4:47.1 9:51.7 (14:44.3)
17 Zabilski, Brian SR-4 Columbia 4:57.4 24:38.5 17 4:47.5 9:50.2 (14:48.4)
18 Kiernan, Michael JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:57.5 24:38.7 18 4:50.4 9:50.2 (14:48.6)
19 Morro, Rob SO-2 Villanova 4:57.5 24:38.9 19 4:49.1 9:54.5 (14:44.4)
20 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.6 24:39.3 20 4:47.2 9:46.1 (14:53.2)
21 Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 4:57.6 24:39.3 21 4:46.7 9:55.7 (14:43.7)
22 Vasbinder, Kenny JR-3 Columbia 4:57.6 24:39.5 22 4:50.3 9:50.8 (14:48.8)
23 Covell, Caleb SO-2 Buffalo 4:57.7 24:39.7 23 4:50.1 9:45.9 (14:53.8)
24 Krahn, David JR Princeton 4:58.1 24:42.0 24 4:47.3 9:56.3 (14:45.8)
25 van der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 4:58.8 24:45.5 25 4:48.0 9:54.4 (14:51.1)
26 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey JR-3 Lehigh 4:59.0 24:46.4 26 4:49.1 9:59.4 (14:47.0)
27 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 4:59.0 24:46.4 27 5:00.9 9:45.1 (15:01.3)
28 Cronin, Jackson SO-2 George Washington 4:59.2 24:47.4 28 4:48.9 9:55.5 (14:51.9)
29 Lancaster, Trent SR-4 George Mason 4:59.5 24:48.7 29 4:51.7 9:51.5 (14:57.3)
30 Lapsansky, Kevin JR-3 Temple 4:59.9 24:51.0 30 4:54.0 9:54.4 (14:56.7)
31 Rainey, Matthew SR-4 American 5:00.2 24:52.2 31 4:46.4 10:08.2 (14:44.1)
32 O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 5:00.2 24:52.5 32 4:47.5 9:58.7 (14:53.9)
33 Hagge, Perrin JR Princeton 5:00.4 24:53.3 33 4:46.8 10:03.7 (14:49.7)
34 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.5 24:54.1 34 4:47.2 9:53.2 (15:00.9)
35 James, Ryan SO-2 La Salle 5:00.7 24:54.9 35 5:02.1 9:47.1 (15:07.8)
36 Coulter, Luke JR-3 Stony Brook 5:00.8 24:55.3 36 4:54.5 9:51.6 (15:03.7)
37 Spychalski, Patrick Unattached 5:00.9 24:55.7   4:49.3 10:06.7 (14:49.1)
38 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 5:00.9 24:55.9 37 4:49.6 9:57.8 (14:58.2)
39 Schloth, Jonathan SR-4 George Mason 5:01.1 24:56.6 38 4:50.6 9:59.4 (14:57.2)
40 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 5:01.1 24:56.7 39 4:52.1 10:04.4 (14:52.4)
41 Fusco, Greg FR-1 Cornell 5:01.3 24:57.9 40 4:48.5 10:01.7 (14:56.2)
42 McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 5:01.4 24:58.4 41 4:48.4 10:07.2 (14:51.3)
43 Weber, Andy SR-4 George Washington 5:01.5 24:58.6 42 4:48.8 9:55.7 (15:02.9)
44 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 5:01.9 25:00.9   4:49.7 10:11.8 (14:49.2)
45 Reimer, Tomas SR-4 Cornell 5:02.5 25:03.7 43 4:48.8 9:58.0 (15:05.7)
46 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 5:02.8 25:05.4 44 4:48.5 9:54.3 (15:11.1)
47 Mitchell, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 5:02.9 25:06.0 45 4:59.7 9:56.9 (15:09.2)
48 Doiron, Benjamin SR-4 American 5:03.3 25:07.7 46 4:46.1 10:08.1 (14:59.7)
49 Schumacher, Dan SR-4 Columbia 5:03.4 25:08.2 47 4:58.7 10:00.7 (15:07.5)
50 Deokar, Viraj JR Princeton 5:03.4 25:08.5   4:51.1 10:02.9 (15:05.6)
51 Powell, Harry JR-3 Temple 5:03.5 25:08.7 48 4:49.5 10:07.2 (15:01.5)
52 Hutchings, Daryn JR-3 Binghamton 5:03.6 25:09.2 49 4:54.8 9:59.5 (15:09.7)
53 Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.6 25:09.3 50 4:48.3 10:00.6 (15:08.7)
54 Hilbert, Liam JR-3 Buffalo 5:03.8 25:10.2 51 5:00.0 9:59.5 (15:10.8)
55 Fisher, Tyler SR-4 Cornell 5:03.9 25:10.7 52 5:03.0 10:02.0 (15:08.7)
56 Neumaier, Steve JR-3 Cornell 5:04.2 25:12.2 53 5:03.1 9:53.5 (15:18.7)
57 Kintzele, Jakob FR-1 Princeton 5:04.3 25:12.7   4:47.6 10:12.1 (15:00.6)
58 Halpern, Mitch SO-2 Binghamton 5:04.5 25:13.6 54 4:54.3 10:04.3 (15:09.4)
59 Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.5 25:13.7 55 4:48.5 10:04.4 (15:09.3)
60 Fitzgerald, David JR-3 Temple 5:04.7 25:14.5 56 4:54.4 10:04.7 (15:09.8)
61 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 5:04.8 25:15.3 57 5:01.4 10:06.5 (15:08.8)
62 Jutras, Dustin SR-4 George Mason 5:05.1 25:16.9 58 5:00.4 10:03.3 (15:13.6)
63 Lauer, Jonathan SO-2 Columbia 5:05.2 25:17.3 59 4:58.2 10:11.1 (15:06.2)
64 Wills, Colin JR-3 George Washington 5:05.5 25:18.8 60 4:50.0 10:09.1 (15:09.7)
65 Nichols, Paul SO-2 Villanova 5:05.5 25:18.9   4:56.3 10:06.9 (15:12.1)
66 Newland, Ethan JR-3 George Mason 5:05.9 25:20.9 61 5:00.6 10:04.6 (15:16.3)
67 Amabile, Thomas JR-3 George Mason 5:06.1 25:21.6 62 4:51.7 10:19.4 (15:02.2)
68 Jutras, Hunter SO-2 George Mason 5:06.1 25:21.8 63 5:00.8 10:02.7 (15:19.1)
69 Kingeter, Matt SR-4 UMBC 5:06.3 25:22.7 64 4:57.0 10:05.7 (15:17.1)
70 Puskar, Cal FR-1 Buffalo 5:06.4 25:23.2 65 4:51.4 10:14.2 (15:09.1)
71 Ellis, Sam SO Princeton 5:06.5 25:23.6   4:46.9 10:27.2 (14:56.4)
72 Bishop, Owen SO-2 Columbia 5:06.5 25:23.8 66 4:54.3 10:17.2 (15:06.6)
73 Kersten, Eric SO-2 Lehigh 5:06.5 25:23.9 67 4:52.0 10:12.0 (15:12.0)
74 Brown, Sean SO-2 Lehigh 5:06.6 25:24.0 68 4:52.1 10:11.9 (15:12.1)
75 Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.6 25:24.0 69 4:50.2 10:21.6 (15:02.5)
76 Smyth, Aiden FR-1 Stony Brook 5:06.6 25:24.3 70 4:56.3 10:10.9 (15:13.4)
77 Mas, James JR-3 Connecticut 5:06.6 25:24.4 71 4:56.1 10:15.8 (15:08.6)
78 DeMassa, Bradford SO-2 Lehigh 5:06.9 25:25.8 72 4:49.4 10:16.6 (15:09.2)
79 Conlon, Jack JR-3 George Washington 5:07.0 25:26.3 73 4:57.1 10:14.6 (15:11.7)
80 Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:07.1 25:26.9 74 4:50.4 10:11.4 (15:15.5)
81 Consalvo, Tommy JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:07.3 25:27.6 75 4:53.1 10:23.6 (15:04.1)
82 Mercer, Matthew JR-3 Buffalo 5:07.5 25:28.5 76 5:05.3 10:06.8 (15:21.7)
83 Brisman, William FR-1 Connecticut 5:07.9 25:30.5 77 4:53.3 10:17.3 (15:13.2)
84 Fusco, Matt FR-1 Cornell 5:08.1 25:31.6 78 4:49.3 10:22.1 (15:09.5)
85 McDermott, Benjamin SR-4 Stony Brook 5:08.2 25:31.9 79 5:00.3 10:12.6 (15:19.4)
86 Nowak, Christopher SO-2 Buffalo 5:08.5 25:33.7 80 5:03.8 10:06.7 (15:27.0)
87 Mears, Donovan JR-3 Temple 5:08.9 25:35.8 81 4:55.8 10:16.2 (15:19.7)
88 Nowak, Marek FR-1 Cornell 5:09.0 25:36.1 82 4:52.7 10:19.7 (15:16.4)
89 Becker, Robert FR-1 Stony Brook 5:09.2 25:37.3 83 4:56.6 10:20.9 (15:16.5)
90 Steele, Nick SO-2 Villanova 5:09.3 25:37.7   4:46.6 10:46.8 (14:50.9)
91 Dyer, Dominic SO-2 Columbia 5:09.3 25:37.8   4:58.3 10:16.0 (15:21.8)
92 Nadal, Nathan SR-4 UMBC 5:09.3 25:37.8 84 4:54.4 10:21.0 (15:16.9)
93 Parker, Sean SO-2 Connecticut 5:09.9 25:40.4   4:56.8 10:25.0 (15:15.5)
94 Koza, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 5:10.0 25:41.0 85 4:58.9 10:21.9 (15:19.2)
95 Leff, David FR-1 Binghamton 5:10.0 25:41.1 86 4:56.5 10:16.1 (15:25.0)
96 Hutchison, Shawn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.1 25:41.5 87 5:04.9 10:07.6 (15:33.9)
97 Wetzel, Logan JR-3 Villanova 5:10.1 25:41.8   4:52.9 10:18.9 (15:23.0)
98 Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.2 25:42.0   4:58.4 10:11.4 (15:30.6)
99 Granata, Jamie FR-1 Cornell 5:10.3 25:42.8 88 4:57.8 10:24.3 (15:18.5)
100 Clark, Joshua JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.4 25:42.9   4:53.3 10:19.4 (15:23.5)
101 Daurio, Danny SO-2 Rider 5:10.7 25:44.6 89 5:01.1 10:26.0 (15:18.6)
102 Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.7 25:44.7   4:49.8 10:29.7 (15:15.0)
103 Vazquez, Oscar SO-2 Buffalo 5:10.9 25:45.5 90 5:00.3 10:22.1 (15:23.4)
104 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 5:11.0 25:46.1 91 5:02.6 10:17.7 (15:28.4)
105 Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 5:11.0 25:46.2 92 4:59.9 10:17.7 (15:28.5)
106 Vorbach, David FR-1 Columbia 5:11.2 25:47.0   4:52.3 10:43.7 (15:03.3)
107 Fountain, Solomon SO-2 Columbia 5:11.3 25:47.4   5:02.1 10:22.0 (15:25.4)
108 Maniscalco, James FR-1 Connecticut 5:11.4 25:48.2   4:57.5 10:20.6 (15:27.6)
109 Smart, Eric SR-4 UMBC 5:11.9 25:50.4 93 5:02.5 10:19.0 (15:31.5)
110 Flannery, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 5:11.9 25:50.5 94 5:00.3 10:26.8 (15:23.8)
111 Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 5:12.0 25:50.8   4:51.2 10:33.6 (15:17.2)
112 Carlin, Andrew JR-3 George Mason 5:12.0 25:50.9 95 5:00.8 10:22.1 (15:28.8)
113 Euler, Tim SO-2 Monmouth 5:12.0 25:51.0 96 5:01.5 10:22.2 (15:28.9)
114 Whitney, Robert JR-3 Cornell 5:12.1 25:51.7   5:07.7 10:11.5 (15:40.2)
115 Connor, Jonathon FR-1 Connecticut 5:12.2 25:51.8   4:53.4 10:23.9 (15:27.9)
116 Garifo, Victor JR-3 Stony Brook 5:12.2 25:52.1 97 4:55.6 10:25.3 (15:26.9)
117 Arita, Brian SR-4 Lehigh 5:12.3 25:52.5 98 4:52.3 10:31.5 (15:21.0)
118 Casavant, Paul SO-2 Cornell 5:12.5 25:53.5   5:03.3 10:19.5 (15:34.0)
119 Dooling, Jon JR-3 George Washington 5:12.7 25:54.4 99 4:55.3 10:23.6 (15:30.9)
120 Norton, Nick SO-2 Lehigh 5:12.7 25:54.7 100 5:00.1 10:27.7 (15:27.0)
121 Craemer, Patrick Una. 5:12.8 25:55.2   5:02.2 10:16.0 (15:39.2)
122 Lonsdale, Jake FR-1 George Mason 5:13.0 25:55.9   4:47.5 10:32.1 (15:23.9)
123 James, Conner SR-4 George Washington 5:13.1 25:56.3 101 5:04.1 10:15.7 (15:40.6)
124 Evans, Ben JR-3 Temple 5:13.1 25:56.5   5:07.6 10:18.0 (15:38.6)
125 Yegon, Victor JR-3 Lehigh 5:13.2 25:56.9   4:49.0 10:47.7 (15:09.3)
126 Jerolaman, Evan JR-3 Monmouth 5:13.4 25:58.2 102 5:01.7 10:26.9 (15:31.4)
127 Lanza, Ben SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:13.5 25:58.5 103 5:04.8 10:24.8 (15:33.8)
128 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 5:13.7 25:59.5   5:00.9 10:30.4 (15:29.1)
129 Malanaphy, Conor FR-1 Stony Brook 5:14.0 26:01.2 104 5:00.3 10:26.1 (15:35.1)
130 Mays, Tyji SR-4 Temple 5:14.1 26:01.3   5:06.0 10:29.0 (15:32.3)
131 Smart, Nicholas SR-4 La Salle 5:14.2 26:01.9 105 5:01.7 10:36.7 (15:25.3)
132 Venter, Jeffrey SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:14.2 26:02.0 106 4:58.8 10:36.2 (15:25.9)
133 Serfass, Quinn FR-1 Temple 5:14.3 26:02.6   5:02.1 10:22.6 (15:40.0)
134 Bodon, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 5:14.3 26:02.6 107 5:05.1 10:24.7 (15:37.9)
135 Slavin, Seth SO-2 Lehigh 5:14.5 26:03.7   5:00.0 10:43.1 (15:20.7)
136 Bayuex, Patrick FR-1 Columbia 5:14.6 26:04.0   5:05.8 10:22.3 (15:41.7)
137 Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 5:14.7 26:04.5 108 4:57.0 10:31.7 (15:32.8)
138 Mocarski, Alex FR-1 Cornell 5:14.9 26:05.5   5:07.9 10:22.4 (15:43.1)
139 Ansel, Ryan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:15.0 26:05.8 109 5:00.9 10:39.9 (15:26.0)
140 Cupp, Morgan FR-1 Cornell 5:15.1 26:06.2   5:03.9 10:31.7 (15:34.6)
141 Ackerman, Nicholas Una. 5:15.1 26:06.6   5:02.0 10:24.1 (15:42.5)
142 Cave, Brian SO-2 UMBC 5:15.7 26:09.2 110 4:58.6 10:37.4 (15:31.8)
143 Warren, Finbarr FR-1 George Mason 5:16.0 26:10.7   4:48.9 10:46.3 (15:24.5)
144 Belsoi, Ed SO-2 Cornell 5:16.4 26:12.9   5:03.3 10:38.0 (15:35.0)
145 Spinelli, John FR-1 Monmouth 5:16.5 26:13.4 111 5:14.2 10:26.1 (15:47.4)
146 Starr, Cameron FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:16.5 26:13.6 112 5:07.3 10:28.5 (15:45.1)
147 Allen, Matthew JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:16.6 26:13.7 113 5:06.5 10:34.1 (15:39.7)
148 Cipolla, Nick FR-1 Stony Brook 5:16.6 26:13.8 114 5:06.0 10:27.2 (15:46.7)
149 Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 5:17.0 26:15.7   5:04.1 10:34.4 (15:41.3)
150 Goyden, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 5:17.5 26:18.3 115 5:00.6 10:43.7 (15:34.6)
151 Fiumefreddo, Steven FR-1 Hofstra 5:18.0 26:20.8 116 5:13.8 10:31.8 (15:49.1)
152 D'Ambrosio, Gerard JR-3 American 5:18.6 26:24.0 117 4:59.6 10:39.8 (15:44.2)
153 Avery, Jake SO-2 Cornell 5:18.8 26:24.6   5:10.5 10:28.5 (15:56.1)
154 Hilton, Jack FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:19.0 26:26.0   5:04.6 10:42.2 (15:43.8)
155 Bunch, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.2 26:26.8   5:00.1 10:43.2 (15:43.6)
156 Kane, Matthew SR-4 UMBC 5:19.6 26:28.9 118 4:54.4 10:50.3 (15:38.7)
157 Cabral, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 5:19.6 26:29.0   5:06.3 10:36.3 (15:52.7)
158 Ramdeo, Shane SR-4 Temple 5:19.7 26:29.2   5:02.7 10:42.3 (15:47.0)
159 Muldoon, Daniel SR-4 Buffalo 5:19.7 26:29.4   5:08.9 10:32.0 (15:57.4)
160 McCurdy, Caleb FR-1 Cornell 5:19.8 26:29.6   5:01.9 10:50.0 (15:39.7)
161 Sum, Steven SR Princeton 5:20.1 26:31.4   5:05.7 10:35.9 (15:55.5)
162 Gallagher, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.3 26:32.4   4:58.3 10:47.2 (15:45.2)
163 Boyle, Joe SO-2 La Salle 5:20.4 26:32.9 119 5:03.7 10:46.3 (15:46.6)
164 Weidenbruch, Michael FR-1 American 5:20.5 26:33.4 120 5:10.3 10:36.1 (15:57.3)
165 Ikenberry, Jack FR-1 George Mason 5:20.7 26:34.2   5:01.5 10:44.1 (15:50.1)
166 Thoms, Chris FR-1 UMBC 5:20.7 26:34.2 121 5:04.5 10:39.3 (15:55.0)
167 Hoffman, James FR-1 Monmouth 5:21.0 26:35.8   5:04.1 10:52.3 (15:43.5)
168 Servos, Dylan SR-4 Buffalo 5:21.4 26:37.7   5:00.7 10:49.2 (15:48.5)
169 Bearkland, Andrew JR-3 Stony Brook 5:21.5 26:38.1   5:06.8 10:45.2 (15:52.9)
170 Woodward, Ben FR-1 Rider 5:21.8 26:40.0 122 4:59.8 10:52.0 (15:48.0)
171 Good, Jack FR-1 Lehigh 5:22.3 26:42.2   4:59.4 11:15.7 (15:26.6)
172 Markovina, Paul FR-1 Hofstra 5:22.9 26:45.1 123 5:01.7 11:15.6 (15:29.5)
173 Dickenson, Miguel FR-1 American 5:22.9 26:45.2 124 5:10.8 10:45.9 (15:59.3)
174 Howe, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 5:23.0 26:45.7 125 4:59.9 10:54.5 (15:51.2)
175 Lederer, Avery FR-1 Lehigh 5:23.3 26:47.2   4:57.6 11:23.1 (15:24.2)
176 Gahagan, Daniel FR-1 Binghamton 5:24.1 26:51.3 126 5:01.4 10:57.9 (15:53.4)
177 Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 5:24.3 26:52.0 127 5:06.1 10:46.0 (16:06.1)
178 Egan, Sean FR-1 Temple 5:24.3 26:52.1   5:06.3 10:51.0 (16:01.1)
179 Caggiano, Aidan FR-1 American 5:24.4 26:52.8 128 4:57.1 10:50.2 (16:02.7)
180 O'Connor, Hugh FR-1 UMBC 5:24.4 26:52.9 129 5:08.8 10:49.8 (16:03.1)
181 Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 5:24.6 26:53.7 130 5:07.2 10:49.5 (16:04.2)
182 Sandvold, Cole SO Princeton 5:24.6 26:53.8   4:59.9 10:57.3 (15:56.5)
183 Pavicic, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 5:24.9 26:55.4   5:07.1 10:50.7 (16:04.7)
184 Arbaugh, Bradley JR-3 UMBC 5:26.1 27:01.0   4:59.4 11:01.9 (15:59.2)
185 Catalano, Paul SO-2 Stony Brook 5:26.6 27:03.4   5:08.8 10:59.8 (16:03.7)
186 Dombrowiecki, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 5:27.5 27:08.0   5:12.6 10:48.4 (16:19.6)
187 Kaiser, Evan FR-1 Temple 5:28.1 27:11.2   5:08.4 11:03.3 (16:07.9)
188 Brown, Caleb JR-3 American 5:28.4 27:12.7   4:59.7 11:15.0 (15:57.8)
189 Ibironke, Tosin SO-2 Hofstra 5:28.5 27:12.9 131 5:14.4 10:59.0 (16:13.9)
190 Lazzaro, Joe JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:28.5 27:13.1   5:07.3 11:02.4 (16:10.7)
191 Van Vorst, Kevin SO-2 Cornell 5:29.0 27:15.4   5:15.9 10:49.7 (16:25.7)
192 Baranoski, Taylor SO-2 UMBC 5:29.1 27:16.0   5:16.3 10:54.9 (16:21.1)
193 Farrell, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 5:29.5 27:18.1   5:03.4 11:22.7 (15:55.5)
194 Lustig, Max SO-2 American 5:29.5 27:18.2   4:53.7 11:15.0 (16:03.3)
195 Burke, Matthew FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:29.8 27:19.3   5:10.4 11:09.7 (16:09.6)
196 Foley, Brendan SO-2 Stony Brook 5:29.8 27:19.5   5:11.3 11:04.7 (16:14.8)
197 Earley, Sam FR-1 La Salle 5:30.0 27:20.7 132 5:08.8 11:09.8 (16:11.0)
198 Robinson, Daniel SO-2 George Washington 5:31.2 27:26.3   5:06.7 11:17.3 (16:09.0)
199 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR-3 Rider 5:31.4 27:27.6 133 5:06.8 11:29.3 (15:58.4)
200 Heredia, Kevin FR-1 Rider 5:31.6 27:28.6 134 5:04.1 11:11.6 (16:17.0)
201 Smith, Miles JR-3 UMBC 5:31.7 27:28.8   5:02.9 11:29.9 (15:58.9)
202 VanValkenburgh, Adam FR-1 Binghamton 5:33.1 27:35.9 135 5:13.9 11:06.8 (16:29.1)
203 Pagliaro, John SO-2 American 5:33.5 27:37.7   5:08.5 11:22.1 (16:15.6)
204 Jacobson, Ben SR Princeton 5:34.2 27:41.5   5:05.2 11:17.7 (16:23.8)
205 Brosh, Sam FR-1 UMBC 5:34.5 27:43.1   5:13.4 11:21.5 (16:21.6)
206 Antonetti, Peter FR-1 UMBC 5:35.2 27:46.2   5:15.8 11:10.9 (16:35.4)
207 Spector, Will FR-1 Rider 5:35.5 27:47.8 136 5:09.3 11:24.2 (16:23.7)
208 St. Onge, Jacob FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:37.3 27:56.6   5:07.6 11:21.2 (16:35.5)
209 Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 5:38.0 28:00.3   5:13.0 11:25.3 (16:35.0)
210 Perez, Dante JR-3 Hofstra 5:38.4 28:02.3 137 5:38.9 10:52.2 (17:10.2)
211 Meltzer, Marc SO-2 Hofstra 5:40.8 28:14.4 138 5:15.3 11:36.7 (16:37.7)
212 Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 5:42.7 28:23.9   5:09.3 11:52.3 (16:31.6)
213 Collado, Eric FR-1 Rider 5:43.3 28:26.6   5:17.3 11:33.4 (16:53.2)
214 Marhaba, Rani SO-2 Binghamton 5:44.6 28:33.1   5:15.4 11:37.9 (16:55.2)
215 Mazzei, Mike JR-3 Rider 5:45.9 28:39.6   5:16.8 11:43.7 (16:56.0)
216 Hoteling, Grayson SO-2 Binghamton 5:51.1 29:05.2   5:15.1 12:04.7 (17:00.6)
217 Duffy, Conor JR-3 Rider 5:52.5 29:12.6   5:13.9 12:06.7 (17:05.9)
218 McMahon, John SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:55.4 29:26.8   5:24.0 11:53.3 (17:33.5)
219 Zappala, Jake FR-1 Rider 6:16.3 31:10.9   5:28.0 12:46.7 (18:24.2)
Women's - Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:40 20:56 21 1 2 3 7 8 12 13
2 1:46:37 21:19 38 4 5 6 9 14 16 26
3 1:50:13 22:02 107 15 20 21 24 27 32 40
4 1:52:04 22:24 180 17 29 34 37 63 92 114
5 1:52:19 22:27 200 18 28 33 38 83 99 113
6 1:52:32 22:30 211 10 46 47 50 58 103 138
7 1:53:48 22:45 249 35 41 43 61 69 73 85
8 1:53:56 22:47 255 39 48 51 55 62 70 94
9 1:54:29 22:53 293 44 45 59 71 74 126 134
10 1:54:33 22:54 300 42 52 64 65 77 82 90
11 1:54:10 22:50 325 11 30 84 95 105 110 137
12 1:55:20 23:04 356 31 57 88 89 91 104 122
13 1:55:37 23:07 389 19 79 96 97 98 112 120
14 1:55:47 23:09 391 22 66 68 116 119 125 139
15 1:56:08 23:13 410 56 60 78 107 109 123 124
16 1:56:20 23:16 427 36 75 102 106 108 118 129
17 1:56:59 23:23 452 67 76 86 93 130 132 136
18 1:57:56 23:35 489 25 81 111 128 144 146 148
19 1:57:31 23:30 493 23 101 115 121 133 140 145
20 1:57:53 23:34 498 49 87 100 127 135 147 149
21 1:58:17 23:39 514 53 72 117 131 141 142 143
22 2:06:12 25:14 587 54 80 150 151 152    
Women's - Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1Mile Split 3Mile Split
1 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 5:28.3 20:23.9 1 5:23.2 4:18.4 (16:05.6)
2 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 5:32.0 20:37.7 2 5:23.3 4:23.0 (16:14.8)
3 Ryan, Lauren SO-2 Villanova 5:40.5 21:09.6 3 5:24.5 4:33.5 (16:36.1)
4 Gregoire, Erin SR-4 Columbia 5:41.0 21:11.4 4 5:24.8 4:34.4 (16:37.0)
5 Kokes, Libby SR-4 Columbia 5:41.0 21:11.6 5 5:24.8 4:34.6 (16:37.1)
6 Hays, Alexandra SO-2 Columbia 5:41.1 21:11.9 6 5:24.9 4:34.2 (16:37.7)
7 Campbell, Ann JR-3 Villanova 5:41.8 21:14.5 7 5:25.0 4:38.4 (16:36.2)
8 Burda, Bella SR-4 Villanova 5:41.9 21:14.9 8 5:25.1 4:33.5 (16:41.5)
9 Wasserman, Katie JR-3 Columbia 5:44.1 21:22.9 9 5:25.0 4:40.7 (16:42.3)
10 Sisson, Annika SR-4 Stony Brook 5:44.5 21:24.5 10 5:25.4 4:39.0 (16:45.6)
11 O'Neill, Taryn Unattached 5:44.7 21:25.3   5:24.8 4:46.6 (16:38.8)
12 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 5:46.5 21:31.9 11 5:37.1 4:32.6 (16:59.4)
13 Olivere, Lydia FR-1 Villanova 5:47.3 21:34.8 12 5:25.3 4:41.2 (16:53.6)
14 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 5:48.5 21:39.3 13 5:24.6 4:44.9 (16:54.4)
15 McLaughlin, Abigail JR-3 Columbia 5:48.5 21:39.4 14 5:25.1 4:51.2 (16:48.3)
16 von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 5:48.7 21:40.1 15 5:31.0 4:40.5 (16:59.6)
17 Tripodi, Serena SO-2 Columbia 5:49.4 21:42.8 16 5:25.4 4:43.3 (16:59.6)
18 O'Flaherty, Siobhra FR-1 George Mason 5:50.9 21:48.4 17 5:31.2 4:40.3 (17:08.1)
19 Bracher, Emily SR-4 Maryland 5:51.1 21:49.1 18 5:33.5 4:42.7 (17:06.4)
20 Dannheim, Suzanne JR-3 George Washington 5:53.8 21:59.3 19 5:31.5 4:45.7 (17:13.6)
21 Jones, Lucy SO-2 Temple 5:54.3 22:01.1 20 5:26.0 4:49.1 (17:12.0)
22 Joyce, Michelle SO-2 Temple 5:54.9 22:03.4 21 5:36.2 4:42.9 (17:20.5)
23 Hooks, Adriana SR-4 American 5:55.4 22:05.2 22 5:34.6 4:43.2 (17:22.1)
24 Ponton, Kelsey SR-4 UMBC 5:56.6 22:09.6 23 5:45.1 4:47.8 (17:21.9)
25 Leisher, Katie SR-4 Temple 5:57.2 22:12.0 24 5:33.1 4:49.9 (17:22.1)
26 Chigatayeva, Aziza FR-1 Binghamton 5:58.3 22:15.9 25 5:37.8 4:45.1 (17:30.9)
27 Sienski, Julia SR-4 Columbia 5:58.5 22:16.7 26 5:38.5 4:47.7 (17:29.0)
28 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 5:58.5 22:16.8 27 5:39.0 4:45.7 (17:31.1)
29 Gearhart, Kathryn JR-3 Maryland 5:58.7 22:17.4 28 5:37.4 4:53.8 (17:23.7)
30 Donohue, Ciara SR-4 George Mason 5:58.9 22:18.2 29 5:36.8 4:51.6 (17:26.6)
31 Mancini, Elizabeth FR-1 La Salle 5:59.0 22:18.5 30 5:37.4 4:45.9 (17:32.6)
32 Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:59.4 22:19.9 31 5:36.6 4:53.0 (17:26.9)
33 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 5:59.5 22:20.3 32 5:33.6 4:48.4 (17:31.9)
34 Kogan, Maria SO-2 Columbia 5:59.7 22:21.1   5:25.7 4:58.0 (17:23.1)
35 Laurie, Christine SO-2 Maryland 5:59.8 22:21.6 33 5:42.0 4:39.7 (17:42.0)
36 Morgan, Margaret JR-3 George Mason 6:01.5 22:27.8 34 5:37.5 4:54.9 (17:32.9)
37 Hasser, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 6:02.4 22:31.2 35 5:41.4 4:47.4 (17:43.8)
38 Bakas, Kaitlin JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:02.6 22:31.8 36 5:43.4 4:49.6 (17:42.2)
39 Hamer, Khalilah JR-3 George Mason 6:02.9 22:33.1 37 5:53.1 4:49.5 (17:43.6)
40 Fanta, Annie SR-4 Columbia 6:03.2 22:34.2   5:38.3 4:53.2 (17:41.0)
41 Lang, Brit JR-3 Maryland 6:03.5 22:35.3 38 5:42.1 4:50.6 (17:44.7)
42 Stone , Heather SO-2 South Carolina 6:03.6 22:35.7 39 5:37.3 4:56.9 (17:38.8)
43 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 6:03.9 22:36.9 40 5:26.7 5:19.6 (17:17.3)
44 Stratton, Nadia SO-2 Cornell 6:04.1 22:37.6 41 5:42.5 4:59.4 (17:38.3)
45 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:04.3 22:38.2 42 5:42.1 4:42.0 (17:56.2)
46 Marin, Samantha SO-2 Columbia 6:04.6 22:39.5   5:42.4 4:53.6 (17:46.0)
47 Glodek, Annie SO-2 Cornell 6:04.9 22:40.4 43 5:41.8 4:58.1 (17:42.3)
48 Leggat-Barr, Katherine SO-2 Princeton 6:05.2 22:41.7 44 5:36.8 4:55.4 (17:46.3)
49 Jurew, Anna SR-4 Princeton 6:05.2 22:41.8 45 5:44.6 4:44.0 (17:57.8)
50 Bockoven, Sammy JR-3 Villanova 6:05.4 22:42.3   5:37.7 4:51.5 (17:50.8)
51 Sun, Hana JR-3 Columbia 6:05.5 22:42.9   5:40.1 4:57.1 (17:45.8)
52 Klemens, Klaire FR-1 Stony Brook 6:05.7 22:43.5 46 5:52.4 4:52.0 (17:51.5)
53 Guevara, Talia SR-4 Stony Brook 6:05.9 22:44.1 47 5:53.6 5:00.0 (17:44.2)
54 Mueller , Allison SR-4 South Carolina 6:06.1 22:44.9 48 5:39.7 4:49.9 (17:55.0)
55 Pavicic, Peri JR-3 Rider 6:06.2 22:45.4 49 5:37.1 4:58.9 (17:46.6)
56 O'Reilly, Clodagh JR-3 Stony Brook 6:06.4 22:46.3 50 5:38.8 4:55.1 (17:51.2)
57 Stoddard, Anna JR-3 South Carolina 6:07.1 22:48.9 51 5:45.6 4:47.1 (18:01.9)
58 Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:07.3 22:49.5 52 5:47.7 4:53.2 (17:56.3)
59 Israel, Erica JR-3 Towson 6:07.4 22:49.7 53 5:53.4 4:46.5 (18:03.2)
60 Masciarelli, Sophia FR-1 Hofstra 6:07.6 22:50.5 54 5:50.0 4:58.9 (17:51.7)
61 McGrath , Sarah-Sims JR-3 South Carolina 6:07.8 22:51.3 55 5:49.2 4:55.0 (17:56.4)
62 Burr, Randi FR-1 Connecticut 6:07.9 22:51.8 56 5:34.3 5:01.6 (17:50.3)
63 Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:08.2 22:52.8 57 5:45.5 4:58.2 (17:54.6)
64 Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 6:08.4 22:53.7 58 5:37.7 5:01.1 (17:52.7)
65 Brown, Peyton SO-2 Princeton 6:08.5 22:53.9 59 5:37.6 5:01.4 (17:52.5)
66 Akerley, Courtney SR-4 Connecticut 6:08.6 22:54.5 60 5:45.4 4:57.4 (17:57.1)
67 Wiegand, Kenenni SO-2 Cornell 6:08.7 22:54.7 61 5:57.0 4:56.7 (17:58.0)
68 Nasir, Maryah FR-1 South Carolina 6:08.9 22:55.6 62 5:50.6 4:51.9 (18:03.8)
69 Conley, Carolyn SR-4 George Mason 6:09.4 22:57.2 63 5:52.8 4:58.6 (17:58.7)
70 Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:09.8 22:58.9 64 5:47.7 4:58.9 (18:00.0)
71 Sheffield, Olivia FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:09.9 22:59.2 65 5:55.3 4:46.2 (18:13.0)
72 Hernandez, Clare FR-1 American 6:10.5 23:01.5 66 5:52.2 4:55.5 (18:06.1)
73 Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 6:10.7 23:02.0 67 5:47.3 4:54.7 (18:07.3)
74 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 6:10.8 23:02.4 68 5:51.4 4:56.4 (18:06.0)
75 Morris, Natalie FR-1 Cornell 6:11.4 23:04.8 69 5:52.3 5:01.2 (18:03.7)
76 Saylor, Cailin FR-1 South Carolina 6:11.5 23:05.2 70 5:49.9 4:57.5 (18:07.7)
77 Sumner, Madeleine JR-3 Princeton 6:11.5 23:05.3 71 5:44.9 4:56.3 (18:09.0)
78 Janke, Olivia FR-1 Towson 6:11.6 23:05.6 72 5:57.1 4:50.6 (18:15.1)
79 Kochmaruk, Raisa SO-2 Cornell 6:11.9 23:06.6 73 5:54.6 4:56.9 (18:09.8)
80 Endres, Erin SO-2 Princeton 6:11.9 23:06.7 74 5:43.8 5:05.0 (18:01.7)
81 Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:12.0 23:07.1 75 5:51.3 5:10.5 (17:56.6)
82 Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 6:12.2 23:07.7 76 5:51.7 4:53.8 (18:13.9)
83 Morris, Allie JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:12.3 23:08.0 77 5:38.1 5:09.0 (17:59.0)
84 Randazzo, Ericka SR-4 Connecticut 6:12.6 23:09.1 78 5:45.9 5:02.4 (18:06.8)
85 Coogan, Margaret SO-2 George Washington 6:12.7 23:09.5 79 5:54.0 5:00.6 (18:08.9)
86 Banda, Felicia SR-4 Hofstra 6:12.7 23:09.8 80 5:59.5 4:55.4 (18:14.4)
87 Yamazaki, Erika SR-4 Binghamton 6:13.1 23:11.3 81 5:57.1 4:59.2 (18:12.2)
88 Dunkley, Ashton SR-4 Temple 6:13.3 23:12.0   5:47.8 4:58.0 (18:14.1)
89 Murray, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:13.7 23:13.2 82 5:51.5 5:01.0 (18:12.2)
90 Novak, Paige SO-2 Maryland 6:14.5 23:16.4 83 5:51.1 5:03.2 (18:13.3)
91 Mancini, Eleanor FR-1 La Salle 6:14.8 23:17.5 84 5:48.9 5:05.8 (18:11.7)
92 Jawork, Kelly SO-2 Cornell 6:15.1 23:18.5 85 5:53.7 5:07.7 (18:10.9)
93 Rutkowski, Christiana SR-4 Monmouth 6:15.2 23:18.9 86 5:40.4 5:15.9 (18:03.1)
94 Siegle, Kristin JR-3 Rider 6:15.4 23:19.7 87 5:47.1 5:05.2 (18:14.6)
95 Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:15.8 23:21.0 88 5:55.4 5:23.5 (17:57.5)
96 Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:16.2 23:22.7 89 5:36.9 5:12.8 (18:10.0)
97 Digman, Emily JR-3 Columbia 6:16.3 23:23.1   5:40.6 5:11.5 (18:11.6)
98 Solimine, Jenna SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:16.5 23:23.7 90 5:55.5 5:07.6 (18:16.1)
99 Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:16.5 23:23.9 91 5:56.6 4:59.4 (18:24.5)
100 Freeland, Riley SO-2 George Mason 6:16.6 23:24.0 92 5:49.8 5:02.8 (18:21.2)
101 Luma, Dayna JR-3 Monmouth 6:16.7 23:24.4 93 5:54.0 4:58.1 (18:26.3)
102 Openshaw, Colleen JR-3 South Carolina 6:17.5 23:27.4 94 6:02.6 4:59.6 (18:27.8)
103 Zitzmann, Kate FR-1 Cornell 6:17.7 23:28.1   5:43.6 5:11.1 (18:17.1)
104 Gilmore, Deirdre SO-2 La Salle 6:17.8 23:28.8 95 5:49.3 5:10.6 (18:18.3)
105 Moro, Mariah FR-1 George Washington 6:17.8 23:28.8 96 5:50.5 5:04.7 (18:24.1)
106 Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 6:18.1 23:29.6 97 5:47.0 5:01.6 (18:28.0)
107 Stetson, Kelli SR-4 George Washington 6:18.1 23:29.8 98 5:55.9 5:01.3 (18:28.5)
108 Morzano, Isabella FR-1 Cornell 6:18.1 23:29.8   5:41.6 5:07.3 (18:22.5)
109 Latzko, Anna SO-2 Maryland 6:18.2 23:30.1 99 5:51.7 5:05.5 (18:24.7)
110 Schein-Becker, Teagan FR-1 Rider 6:18.3 23:30.4 100 5:47.0 5:12.8 (18:17.7)
111 Knake, Kaya JR-3 UMBC 6:18.4 23:30.8 101 5:48.4 5:11.7 (18:19.1)
112 Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:18.4 23:30.9 102 5:46.4 5:06.8 (18:24.1)
113 Manfredi, Jillian JR-3 Stony Brook 6:18.4 23:31.0 103 5:54.1 5:12.8 (18:18.2)
114 Bamford, Gabriella FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:18.8 23:32.3 104 5:52.0 5:05.7 (18:26.6)
115 Sciortino, Lexi SO-2 La Salle 6:19.1 23:33.4 105 5:53.5 5:09.2 (18:24.3)
116 Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:19.3 23:34.1 106 5:56.6 5:01.3 (18:32.8)
117 Romanchick, Katelynn SO-2 Connecticut 6:19.6 23:35.3 107 5:58.0 4:58.2 (18:37.1)
118 Wilson, Brooke SO-2 South Carolina 6:19.9 23:36.3   5:51.0 4:59.1 (18:37.2)
119 Gihorski, Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:19.9 23:36.6 108 5:59.4 5:09.8 (18:26.8)
120 Daley, Kate FR-1 Connecticut 6:20.3 23:38.1 109 5:58.3 5:02.9 (18:35.3)
121 Powlette, Allana SO-2 La Salle 6:20.5 23:38.7 110 5:48.9 5:02.5 (18:36.3)
122 Larkin , Kelsey JR-3 South Carolina 6:20.7 23:39.4   5:45.6 5:12.9 (18:26.5)
123 Stone, Kaylee SO-2 Binghamton 6:20.7 23:39.5 111 5:48.4 5:18.7 (18:20.9)
124 Flagg, Laura SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:20.8 23:39.7   5:59.1 5:11.6 (18:28.1)
125 Law, Samantha FR-1 Cornell 6:20.8 23:40.0   5:58.6 4:59.3 (18:40.7)
126 Anderson, Lauren SR-4 George Washington 6:21.5 23:42.3 112 5:56.1 5:06.8 (18:35.6)
127 Barrick, Molly SO-2 Maryland 6:21.5 23:42.5 113 6:00.4 5:08.6 (18:34.0)
128 Jenkins, Kira FR-1 South Carolina 6:21.6 23:42.8   5:50.9 5:17.5 (18:25.3)
129 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 6:22.1 23:44.5 114 5:41.7 5:23.3 (18:21.3)
130 Casey, Morgan FR-1 UMBC 6:22.1 23:44.7 115 5:58.0 5:04.4 (18:40.4)
131 Lopez, Arianna JR-3 American 6:22.2 23:45.1 116 5:51.8 5:10.6 (18:34.6)
132 Gauthier, Abby SR-4 Towson 6:22.4 23:45.7 117 6:05.9 5:05.7 (18:40.1)
133 Olson, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 6:22.4 23:45.9   5:53.5 5:17.0 (18:29.0)
134 Rice, Allison SO-2 George Mason 6:22.5 23:46.1   5:57.8 5:06.8 (18:39.3)
135 Pacheco, Shaelyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:23.1 23:48.3 118 5:56.6 5:16.4 (18:31.9)
136 Burns, Sarah FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:23.3 23:49.0   6:01.5 5:01.7 (18:47.3)
137 Saine, Noelle FR-1 George Mason 6:23.4 23:49.5   6:01.4 4:55.0 (18:54.5)
138 Larkin, Margaret SO-2 George Mason 6:23.6 23:50.3   6:03.4 5:04.6 (18:45.7)
139 Murphy, Nicole JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:24.1 23:52.3   5:59.6 5:06.2 (18:46.2)
140 Wuss, Shelbi SO-2 American 6:24.3 23:52.8 119 5:52.5 5:14.1 (18:38.8)
141 Horgan, Olivia SO-2 George Washington 6:24.4 23:53.2 120 5:56.5 5:09.6 (18:43.6)
142 Beyer, Emmy FR-1 UMBC 6:24.6 23:53.9 121 6:03.1 5:13.0 (18:41.0)
143 Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:24.8 23:54.8 122 5:58.9 5:14.4 (18:40.5)
144 Dunn, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:25.4 23:57.0   5:53.0 5:16.8 (18:40.2)
145 Alsup, Allie SO-2 Connecticut 6:25.5 23:57.5 123 5:58.8 5:04.1 (18:53.5)
146 Staiger, Talia SR-4 Connecticut 6:25.7 23:58.1 124 5:58.1 5:12.4 (18:45.8)
147 Richart, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 6:26.1 23:59.7   6:02.7 5:14.3 (18:45.5)
148 Faucette, Nicole FR-1 Connecticut 6:26.8 24:02.2   6:00.7 5:13.8 (18:48.5)
149 Ayres, Kassidy SR-4 American 6:27.1 24:03.4 125 5:55.0 5:10.9 (18:52.6)
150 Philippides, Emily FR-1 Princeton 6:27.2 24:03.7 126 5:56.1 5:06.6 (18:57.2)
151 Chinery, Katie SR-4 Rider 6:27.4 24:04.6 127 5:57.9 5:22.7 (18:42.0)
152 Pulvidente, Sydney SO-2 Binghamton 6:27.5 24:05.0 128 5:50.6 5:20.2 (18:44.9)
153 Laverty , Amy JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:27.7 24:05.6 129 6:05.7 5:10.8 (18:54.9)
154 Walsh, Lexi FR-1 Temple 6:27.9 24:06.2   5:56.3 5:16.0 (18:50.2)
155 Lindstrom, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 6:28.1 24:06.9 130 6:06.2 5:11.3 (18:55.6)
156 Bobbie, Shelby SR-4 Towson 6:28.4 24:08.1 131 6:08.5 5:08.2 (19:00.0)
157 Gagliardi, Britton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:28.5 24:08.5   6:00.1 5:08.0 (19:00.6)
158 Krebs, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 6:28.6 24:09.0   5:57.7 5:18.2 (18:50.8)
159 Barrett, Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:29.1 24:10.7   6:03.6 5:09.6 (19:01.1)
160 Pfennig, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 6:29.4 24:11.8 132 5:56.5 5:21.1 (18:50.7)
161 Roberts, Briana JR-3 UMBC 6:29.5 24:12.1 133 5:58.5 5:17.3 (18:54.8)
162 Breyer, Marie-Fee SR-4 Princeton 6:29.6 24:12.5 134 5:49.6 5:25.2 (18:47.3)
163 Arguien, Haley FR-1 Rider 6:29.7 24:13.0 135 5:59.6 5:16.1 (18:57.0)
164 Tiamfook, Jasmine FR-1 Maryland 6:30.0 24:14.2   5:55.6 5:39.0 (18:35.2)
165 Repsher, Alyssa SO-2 Monmouth 6:30.2 24:15.0 136 5:57.1 5:19.8 (18:55.2)
166 Simonsen, Keegan FR-1 Temple 6:30.4 24:15.7   6:05.9 5:11.3 (19:04.5)
167 Connell, Megan SR-4 La Salle 6:30.9 24:17.4 137 5:49.0 5:27.9 (18:49.6)
168 Mann, Courtney SO-2 Maryland 6:31.4 24:19.2   6:02.6 5:14.8 (19:04.4)
169 Crounse , Emily JR-3 South Carolina 6:31.6 24:20.0   6:03.0 5:14.3 (19:05.7)
170 McGann, Abigail JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:32.8 24:24.4   6:00.2 5:24.4 (19:00.0)
171 Ford , Leah JR-3 South Carolina 6:32.9 24:25.1   6:03.2 5:15.9 (19:09.2)
172 Wilkinson, Brittany SO-2 George Washington 6:33.1 24:25.6   5:59.4 5:18.7 (19:07.0)
173 Hauff, Tara FR-1 Stony Brook 6:33.4 24:26.8 138 6:02.8 5:18.0 (19:08.9)
174 Deibler, Katelyn JR-3 American 6:33.6 24:27.5 139 6:13.6 5:13.3 (19:14.3)
175 Redding, Bridgett JR-3 UMBC 6:33.6 24:27.6 140 6:02.2 5:26.8 (19:00.8)
176 Keefer, Paige SO-2 Towson 6:33.7 24:28.0 141 6:12.3 5:01.6 (19:26.4)
177 Bezborodko, Nicole FR-1 Towson 6:33.8 24:28.4 142 6:11.6 5:14.2 (19:14.2)
178 Prizio, Gabriella SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:34.1 24:29.3   6:04.9 5:21.2 (19:08.1)
179 Dwyer, Amanda SO-2 Monmouth 6:35.2 24:33.7   5:53.5 5:33.0 (19:00.7)
180 Seifried, Emma FR-1 Temple 6:35.7 24:35.5   5:53.1 5:16.4 (19:19.1)
181 Iacaruso, Nicki SO-2 Towson 6:35.9 24:36.0 143 6:13.1 5:09.2 (19:26.8)
182 Silva, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:35.9 24:36.0   6:00.5 5:27.5 (19:08.6)
183 Pressman, Jenna FR-1 George Washington 6:37.2 24:40.8   5:56.6 5:31.9 (19:08.9)
184 Tavares, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 6:37.6 24:42.3   5:59.7 5:25.0 (19:17.4)
185 Ashton, Claire SO-2 Binghamton 6:38.1 24:44.3 144 6:05.4 5:25.6 (19:18.7)
186 Sneeringer, Leanne FR-1 UMBC 6:39.8 24:50.5 145 6:04.9 5:29.3 (19:21.2)
187 Hayes, Lily FR-1 Stony Brook 6:40.2 24:52.3   6:02.5 5:33.6 (19:18.7)
188 Curry, Savoy SR-4 Binghamton 6:41.7 24:57.8 146 6:11.5 5:31.4 (19:26.5)
189 Hurt, Lucy FR-1 Cornell 6:42.0 24:58.7   6:07.3 5:26.7 (19:32.0)
190 Sibilia, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 6:42.2 24:59.6   6:11.6 5:21.2 (19:38.4)
191 Bartelloni, Alexis SR-4 UMBC 6:42.4 25:00.3   6:06.2 5:22.8 (19:37.5)
192 Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 Rider 6:43.0 25:02.5 147 6:10.6 5:27.4 (19:35.1)
193 Mellino, Hannah SO-2 Binghamton 6:43.2 25:03.5 148 6:07.8 5:34.2 (19:29.3)
194 Henley, Margo FR-1 UMBC 6:43.7 25:05.2   6:06.5 5:26.0 (19:39.2)
195 Torres, Edith SO-2 UMBC 6:43.8 25:05.5   6:09.0 5:23.4 (19:42.1)
196 Sturgess, Samantha FR-1 Binghamton 6:44.8 25:09.2   6:11.3 5:23.4 (19:45.8)
197 Gibbons, Tessa FR-1 La Salle 6:45.2 25:10.7   6:05.8 5:34.4 (19:36.3)
198 McGrath, Nancy FR-1 Monmouth 6:45.5 25:11.8   6:06.6 5:29.3 (19:42.5)
199 Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 6:47.3 25:18.5   6:20.3 5:21.6 (19:56.9)
200 Reilly, Madyson SO-2 George Mason 6:47.6 25:19.6   6:08.2 5:27.2 (19:52.5)
201 Shellard, Madeleine FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:48.2 25:21.9   6:02.5 5:36.7 (19:45.3)
202 Tuzzino, Rosemary JR-3 La Salle 6:52.0 25:36.3   6:12.0 5:37.3 (19:59.0)
203 Hooker, Elise FR-1 American 6:52.7 25:38.7   5:54.8 5:52.2 (19:46.5)
204 Wood, Samantha SO-2 George Mason 6:53.4 25:41.5   6:18.8 5:20.5 (20:21.0)
205 Daniels, Michele SO-2 Monmouth 6:53.5 25:41.9   6:13.8 5:31.8 (20:10.1)
206 Pampin, Michaela SO-2 Rider 6:54.6 25:45.7 149 6:10.8 5:37.3 (20:08.4)
207 Woltjen , Alexa FR-1 Maryland 6:57.0 25:54.7   6:13.9 5:36.4 (20:18.3)
208 Graham, Melissa JR-3 Towson 6:57.4 25:56.2   6:23.5 5:35.6 (20:20.6)
209 McTernan, Kaitlyn JR-3 American 6:59.5 26:04.1   6:30.9 5:37.9 (20:26.2)
210 Vassalotti, Gabriella SR-4 Rider 7:00.5 26:07.8   6:24.0 5:44.1 (20:23.7)
211 Cummings, Kelsey SO-2 Rider 7:01.1 26:10.1   6:14.4 5:46.7 (20:23.5)
212 Zarate, Sofia SO-2 UMBC 7:02.7 26:15.9   6:21.5 5:38.7 (20:37.2)
213 Bacher, Alli SR-4 Hofstra 7:03.6 26:19.5 150 6:26.0 5:46.9 (20:32.6)
214 Hanlon, Sarah FR-1 La Salle 7:04.1 26:21.3   6:37.5 5:28.5 (20:52.8)
215 Boese, Megan SO-2 Hofstra 7:05.1 26:25.1 151 6:32.0 5:50.3 (20:34.9)
216 Caroli, Victoria SO-2 Binghamton 7:05.7 26:27.3   6:13.2 6:06.6 (20:20.8)
217 Rankin, Claire FR-1 Monmouth 7:08.0 26:35.8   6:31.8 5:47.8 (20:48.1)
218 Brennan, Shea SO-2 Rider 7:08.7 26:38.3   6:29.6 5:48.2 (20:50.2)
219 Vaughn, Elizabeth FR-1 Towson 7:17.0 27:09.4   6:35.6 5:49.0 (21:20.5)
220 Stebbins, Kaylee JR-3 Hofstra 7:22.0 27:28.0 152 6:41.0 5:55.1 (21:33.0)
221 Gallo, Hannah SR-4 Rider 7:37.7 28:26.7   6:49.2 6:20.3 (22:06.5)
222 Safer, Eliana FR-1 Binghamton 7:51.4 29:17.8   6:57.4 6:43.7 (22:34.2)