GRCC Raider Invitational Date: 09-22-18   Venue: Prairie Woods Park, MI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Collegiate Men's 8K Collegiate Women's 5K
Collegiate Men's 8K Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Aquinas 2:03:33 24:42 41 4 7 9 10 11 15 19
2 2:04:04 24:48 54 3 6 12 16 17 25 30
3 2:03:57 24:47 63 1 2 14 20 26 32 35
4 2:07:05 25:25 128 5 22 31 34 36 50 51
5 Calvin 2:07:55 25:35 143 18 21 29 37 38 52 53
6 2:12:33 26:30 193 8 13 23 74 75 76 77
7 2:10:21 26:04 194 24 33 41 47 49 59 60
8 2:10:42 26:08 206 28 39 45 46 48 55 65
9 2:14:01 26:48 265 40 42 57 62 64 78  
10 2:15:06 27:01 282 44 56 58 61 63 68 71
11 2:19:08 27:49 289 27 43 66 70 83    
12 Mid Michigan Community 2:26:59 29:23 368 54 67 81 82 84 85  
13 2:24:17 28:51 373 69 72 73 79 80    
Collegiate Men's 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DeBoer, Joey SR-4 Cornerstone 4:54.9 24:04.8 1
2 De Young, Colin JR-3 Cornerstone 4:55.2 24:06.4 2
3 Byrnes, Ethan FR-1 Wayne St. 4:56.0 24:10.3 3
4 LaFave, Arik Aquinas 4:59.6 24:27.7 4
5 Woldemicheal, Esrom SR-4 Siena Heights 5:00.0 24:29.7 5
6 Trevino, Nicolas FR-1 Wayne St. 5:01.3 24:36.0 6
7 Ciaravino, Joe Aquinas 5:02.1 24:40.3 7
8 Sleeman, Nicholas CMU Running Club 5:03.0 24:44.6 8
9 Ciaravino, Mike Aquinas 5:03.4 24:46.6 9
10 Foley, Gannon Aquinas 5:03.8 24:48.4 10
11 Simonds, Luke Aquinas 5:04.3 24:50.8 11
12 Truman, Zac FR-1 Wayne St. 5:05.1 24:54.9 12
13 Sleeman, Zachary CMU Running Club 5:05.8 24:58.3 13
14 Hollett, Doug SR-4 Cornerstone 5:06.2 25:00.1 14
15 Dunklee, Evan Aquinas 5:08.0 25:09.1 15
16 Salodawala, Zahid FR-1 Wayne St. 5:08.5 25:11.3 16
17 Lacasse, Jack SO-2 Wayne St. 5:08.8 25:12.7 17
18 Klaassen, Jason Calvin 5:09.1 25:14.5 18
19 Arredondo, Bryce Aquinas 5:09.1 25:14.6 19
20 Koopman, Luke FR-1 Cornerstone 5:09.3 25:15.2 20
21 Vreeke, Ryan Calvin 5:09.4 25:15.9 21
22 Duggan, Jareb SO-2 Siena Heights 5:09.9 25:18.1 22
23 Davis, Erik SR CMU Running Club 5:10.1 25:19.5 23
24 McDonal, Mitch Unnattached 5:10.2 25:19.9  
25 Slayton, Brett SR-4 Hope 5:10.6 25:22.0 24
26 Gizowski, Adam Aquinas 5:10.9 25:23.0  
27 Rodriguez, Ulises FR-1 Wayne St. 5:10.9 25:23.1 25
28 Fedolak, Chase Unnattached 5:12.0 25:28.7  
29 Daniel, Denver SO-2 Cornerstone 5:12.6 25:31.6 26
30 Leon, Angelo Aquinas 5:13.0 25:33.5  
31 MacGregor, Matthew Aquinas 5:13.1 25:33.9  
32 Benham, Kyle SO-2 Muskegon CC 5:13.2 25:34.7 27
33 Fosdick, Matthew Aquinas 5:13.6 25:36.5  
34 Reed, Luke JR-3 Alma 5:14.0 25:38.4 28
35 Ismond, Morrison Calvin 5:14.2 25:39.3 29
36 Blaney, Tanner FR-1 Wayne St. 5:14.5 25:41.1 30
37 Bauer, Bradley SO-2 Siena Heights 5:14.7 25:41.9 31
38 Woltjer, Owen SO-2 Cornerstone 5:14.9 25:43.0 32
39 Behring, Nick FR-1 Wayne St. 5:15.4 25:45.5  
40 Shaw, Nicholai SR-4 Hope 5:15.4 25:45.5 33
41 Holder, Daniel FR-1 Siena Heights 5:15.6 25:46.3 34
42 Koontz, Ryan SO-2 Cornerstone 5:16.1 25:48.6 35
43 Hartsuff, Liam FR-1 Siena Heights 5:16.3 25:49.5 36
44 Merrell, Philip SR-4 Cornerstone 5:16.5 25:50.6  
45 Kornoelje, Charlie Calvin 5:16.8 25:52.1 37
46 Hoop, Alexander Aquinas 5:16.8 25:52.3  
47 Terpstra, William Calvin 5:17.2 25:53.9 38
48 Krasuski, Alex SR-4 Wayne St. 5:17.4 25:54.9  
49 Jones, Justin SR-4 Alma 5:17.4 25:55.2 39
50 Cichon, Eric Aquinas 5:18.3 25:59.6  
51 Kennings, Peter FR-1 Mott CC 5:18.5 26:00.4 40
52 Holman, Ryan SR-4 Hope 5:19.1 26:03.3 41
53 MacGeorge, Nicholas Aquinas 5:19.7 26:06.5  
54 Tipton, Peyton FR-1 Mott CC 5:19.8 26:06.7 42
55 Bourgeois, Cameron FR-1 Wayne St. 5:19.8 26:06.7  
56 Fair, Jacob Aquinas 5:19.8 26:06.9  
57 Smith, Dillon JR-3 Wayne St. 5:20.2 26:08.6  
58 Hyatt, Michael FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:20.3 26:09.0 43
59 Stalzer, Kenny Aquinas 5:20.4 26:09.9  
60 Gayan, Grant SO-2 Cornerstone 5:20.5 26:10.1  
61 Maurer, Nathan Aquinas 5:21.4 26:14.6  
62 Whittredge, Max SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:21.6 26:15.7 44
63 Stroup, Karl SO-2 Alma 5:21.8 26:16.4 45
64 Morse, Robert Aquinas 5:22.3 26:18.9  
65 Idalski, Nathan FR-1 Alma 5:22.4 26:19.6 46
66 Lewis, Tyler JR-3 Cornerstone 5:23.9 26:27.0  
67 Kelley, Jacob SO-2 Hope 5:25.0 26:32.1 47
68 Montgomery, Jack JR-3 Alma 5:25.2 26:33.4 48
69 VanderRoest, Jacob SO-2 Hope 5:26.3 26:38.4 49
70 Lame, Dylan Aquinas 5:26.8 26:41.3  
71 Skelcy, Shane JR-3 Siena Heights 5:27.0 26:42.2 50
72 Vermilye, Joe SR-4 Siena Heights 5:27.1 26:42.4 51
73 Klaassen, Nathan Calvin 5:27.2 26:42.9 52
74 Drallos, George FR-1 Wayne St. 5:27.2 26:43.2  
75 McWain, Frederick Calvin 5:27.7 26:45.4 53
76 Hegenauer, Bryce Mid Michigan Community 5:28.3 26:48.6 54
77 Chabot, Mitchell FR-1 Wayne St. 5:28.3 26:48.7  
78 Rowland, Nolan SO-2 Alma 5:28.8 26:51.1 55
79 Colon, Jimmy SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:29.3 26:53.3 56
80 Lindstrom, Jared FR-1 Mott CC 5:29.4 26:53.7 57
81 Travis, Tyler FR-1 Wayne St. 5:29.5 26:54.5  
82 Swaidan, Allen FR-1 Wayne St. 5:29.9 26:56.2  
83 Libs, William Aquinas 5:30.3 26:58.5  
84 Put, Alex JR-3 Wayne St. 5:30.8 27:00.6  
85 Kaleel, Edward Aquinas 5:31.1 27:02.3  
86 Parkinson, Jordan SO-2 Siena Heights 5:31.7 27:04.9  
87 Detgen, Justin SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:32.2 27:07.5 58
88 Soeters, Austin FR-1 Cornerstone 5:32.3 27:08.0  
89 Shanahan, Brendan Aquinas 5:32.5 27:09.1  
90 Oviedo, Daniel Aquinas 5:32.6 27:09.7  
91 Schuring, Andrew JR-3 Hope 5:32.9 27:11.2 59
92 Outen, Jonathan FR-1 Hope 5:33.4 27:13.4 60
93 VanAppledorn, Ryan Calvin 5:34.1 27:16.9  
94 Sousley, Kyle Aquinas 5:34.4 27:18.4  
95 Santina, Dominic Rochester College 5:34.5 27:19.0  
96 Piatt, Chad FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:35.5 27:23.8 61
97 Jones, Clayton Aquinas 5:35.6 27:24.4  
98 Peck, Garrett FR-1 Hope 5:35.8 27:25.4  
99 Suski, Brendan FR-1 Mott CC 5:36.0 27:26.1 62
100 Feldpausch, Deion JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:36.1 27:26.7 63
101 Popyk, Jacob SO-2 Mott CC 5:37.7 27:34.7 64
102 Vanslambrock, Joshua Unnattached 5:38.2 27:36.9  
103 Johnson, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 5:38.3 27:37.4  
104 Carpenter, Cameron FR-1 Hope 5:38.3 27:37.4  
105 Nordbeck, Jackson FR-1 Alma 5:38.7 27:39.4 65
106 Bitzer, Cameron Rochester College 5:39.4 27:43.0  
107 McGee, Connor Aquinas 5:39.8 27:44.6  
108 Phillips, Jake SO-2 Muskegon CC 5:40.0 27:45.7 66
109 Sharrar, Cole Mid Michigan Community 5:40.6 27:48.5 67
110 Peterson, Ben Aquinas 5:42.0 27:55.6  
111 Hamilton, Dylan SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:42.1 27:56.1 68
112 Jama, Jama Aquinas 5:43.2 28:01.4  
113 Patton, Caleb JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:44.5 28:07.7 69
114 Eslick, Chase FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:45.0 28:10.5 70
115 Fulton, Ian SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:45.2 28:11.5 71
116 Engelhardt, Jonah JR-3 Hope 5:45.5 28:12.9  
117 Fletcher, Jacob JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:46.1 28:15.5  
118 Grossling, Preston SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:46.4 28:17.3 72
119 Hofstra, Ben SO-2 Cornerstone 5:46.6 28:18.1  
120 Meyer, Sam SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:47.2 28:21.1 73
121 Pauley, Sean FR-1 Alma 5:48.3 28:26.4  
122 McMorris, John JR-3 Hope 5:48.5 28:27.7  
123 Ellis, Brian SO-2 Hope 5:48.6 28:28.2  
124 Griffith, Ben CMU Running Club 5:50.6 28:37.7 74
125 Wirgau, Ryan JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:52.0 28:44.8  
126 Eager, Collin Aquinas 5:52.4 28:46.5  
127 Platte, Bryce Aquinas 5:52.5 28:47.3  
128 Czarnopys, Alecsandr CMU Running Club 5:53.8 28:53.2 75
129 Wojcik, Ken Aquinas 5:56.0 29:04.0  
130 Arnold, Jordan SR CMU Running Club 5:59.4 29:21.0 76
131 Yepez, Jonathan FR-1 Hope 5:59.6 29:21.7  
132 Desloover, Justin SO CMU Running Club 6:03.1 29:38.8 77
133 Gulliver, Johua FR-1 Mott CC 6:03.8 29:42.6 78
134 Nostrant, Ian SO-2 Kalamazoo 6:04.5 29:45.8 79
135 Yunker, Austin JR-3 Kalamazoo 6:04.5 29:46.1 80
136 Kyser, Cameron JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:05.2 29:49.3  
137 Bishop, Joshua Mid Michigan Community 6:06.0 29:53.1 81
138 Spencer, Davis FR-1 Alma 6:07.2 29:59.2  
139 Samson, Vinny SO CMU Running Club 6:08.2 30:04.0  
140 Schafer, Noah Mid Michigan Community 6:11.9 30:22.2 82
141 Eakin, Chris CMU Running Club 6:12.6 30:25.4  
142 Johnson, Simon FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:25.6 31:29.2 83
143 Bieganski, Jacob CMU Running Club 6:31.2 31:56.9  
144 Woodbeck, Mike Unnattached 6:32.7 32:03.9  
145 Sergey, Troy JR-3 Grace Christian University 6:32.9 32:05.1  
146 Spencer, CJ Mid Michigan Community 6:33.4 32:07.4 84
147 Olsen, Luke FR-1 Grace Christian University 6:57.8 34:07.0  
148 Greer, Sabastian FR-1 Grace Christian University 6:57.9 34:07.5  
149 Jones, Jordan Mid Michigan Community 7:09.4 35:03.7 85
150 Phipps, Joshua Rochester College 7:14.6 35:29.5  
151 Tudor, Tyler CMU Running Club 7:17.6 35:43.9  
152 Broach, Quinton JR CMU Running Club 7:19.8 35:54.7  
Collegiate Women's 5K Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Aquinas 1:28:58 17:47 29 2 4 6 7 10 11 14
2 1:31:38 18:19 61 1 9 13 18 20 22 41
3 1:32:28 18:29 82 3 5 8 17 49 68  
4 1:37:04 19:24 143 15 19 31 38 40 48 58
5 1:38:36 19:43 154 28 29 30 33 34 37 44
6 1:39:06 19:49 181 12 27 42 46 54    
7 Calvin 1:41:38 20:19 206 21 25 36 57 67    
8 1:41:36 20:19 218 26 32 45 56 59 63 65
9 1:45:34 21:06 236 24 35 43 55 79    
10 Rochester College 1:44:10 20:50 239 16 39 47 66 71 73 75
11 1:49:47 21:57 313 51 53 60 72 77 78 80
12 2:03:29 24:41 322 23 50 81 83 85 87  
13 Mid Michigan Community 1:55:03 23:00 335 52 61 64 76 82 84  
14 1:59:33 23:54 361 62 69 70 74 86    
Collegiate Women's 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Defrain, Ashley FR-1 Wayne St. 9:17.9 17:20.1 1
2 Miller, Alexis Aquinas 9:23.1 17:29.9 2
3 Smith, Kelli JR-3 Cornerstone 9:28.7 17:40.2 3
4 Winchester, Melissa Aquinas 9:29.2 17:41.2 4
5 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 9:29.8 17:42.4 5
6 Noah, Janie Aquinas 9:32.7 17:47.8 6
7 Taylor, Whitney Aquinas 9:35.2 17:52.5 7
8 Albus, Sierra SO-2 Cornerstone 9:35.4 17:52.8 8
9 Diehl, Teresa JR-3 Wayne St. 9:39.8 18:01.0 9
10 Grant, Hanna Aquinas 9:43.5 18:07.8 10
11 White, Cheryl Unnattached 9:45.8 18:12.2  
12 Adler, Hannah Aquinas 9:49.5 18:19.1 11
13 Arquette, Lauren JR-3 Kalamazoo 9:54.6 18:28.6 12
14 Banks, Miranda FR-1 Wayne St. 9:56.0 18:31.3 13
15 Brandonislo, Gabby Aquinas 9:58.6 18:36.1 14
16 Crowe, Andrea SO-2 Siena Heights 10:00.5 18:39.7 15
17 Salem, Madeline Rochester College 10:01.1 18:40.7 16
18 McConnell, Bailley FR-1 Cornerstone 10:02.6 18:43.6 17
19 Willett, Emma SO-2 Wayne St. 10:03.4 18:44.9 18
20 Nadasky, Casie FR-1 Siena Heights 10:04.1 18:46.3 19
21 Lark, Colette Aquinas 10:06.5 18:50.8  
22 Rankin, Kennadi FR-1 Wayne St. 10:12.3 19:01.6 20
23 Adgate, Tannah Aquinas 10:13.9 19:04.6  
24 Bogdajewicz, Carly Calvin 10:16.6 19:09.6 21
25 Romanowski, Tea Aquinas 10:18.2 19:12.6  
26 Braman, Lyndsey SO-2 Wayne St. 10:18.5 19:13.2 22
27 Mcnamee, Rebecca Unnattached 10:19.4 19:14.8  
28 Hubert, Vanessa Aquinas 10:21.4 19:18.6  
29 Buskirk, Kim JR-3 Grace Christian University 10:23.8 19:22.9 23
30 Whitney, Maggie Aquinas 10:24.4 19:24.2  
31 Windberg, Maddy FR-1 Muskegon CC 10:25.4 19:26.1 24
32 McManus, Emily Aquinas 10:26.6 19:28.3  
33 Gaffner, Jena Calvin 10:27.2 19:29.4 25
34 Munderloh, Mallory SR-4 Alma 10:27.4 19:29.8 26
35 Gallap, Rachael SO-2 Kalamazoo 10:28.5 19:31.8 27
36 Bemis, Emily Unnattached 10:29.2 19:33.2  
37 VanLaan, Breanna JR-3 Hope 10:31.1 19:36.7 28
38 Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 10:33.5 19:41.2 29
39 Best, Ellie SR-4 Hope 10:33.8 19:41.7 30
40 Schaub, Lexi Aquinas 10:34.5 19:43.0  
41 Gough, Megan Aquinas 10:35.0 19:43.9  
42 Ingram, Selena FR-1 Siena Heights 10:36.0 19:45.7 31
43 Hemstreet, Aubrey JR-3 Alma 10:36.3 19:46.4 32
44 Cannon, Sarah FR-1 Hope 10:36.7 19:47.0 33
45 Dominguez, Kayla Unnattached 10:37.8 19:49.2  
46 Marciniak, Madelyn FR-1 Hope 10:38.5 19:50.5 34
47 Cory, Adele FR-1 Muskegon CC 10:39.1 19:51.6 35
48 Winiarski, Brynne Calvin 10:39.9 19:53.1 36
49 Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 10:40.7 19:54.5 37
50 Dillard, Reese FR-1 Siena Heights 10:41.3 19:55.6 38
51 Glass, Lacey Rochester College 10:41.4 19:55.9 39
52 Wiltse, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 10:42.3 19:57.5 40
53 Wandell, Chloe FR-1 Wayne St. 10:42.9 19:58.6 41
54 Hamilton, Hannah SR-4 Kalamazoo 10:43.6 19:59.9 42
55 Maurer, Amanda Aquinas 10:44.6 20:01.8  
56 Sweet, Grace FR-1 Muskegon CC 10:48.3 20:08.7 43
57 Ramser, Charlotte Unnattached 10:48.7 20:09.4  
58 Gercak, Kayla SR-4 Hope 10:48.8 20:09.6 44
59 Showers, Blaire JR-3 Alma 10:49.3 20:10.6 45
60 Bonvicini, Maria JR-3 Kalamazoo 10:53.6 20:18.6 46
61 Davis, Courtney Rochester College 10:56.8 20:24.6 47
62 Reeves, Kiersten SO-2 Wayne St. 10:56.9 20:24.7  
63 Hunt, Kelsey JR-3 Siena Heights 10:58.3 20:27.4 48
64 Stratton, Brenna FR-1 Cornerstone 10:59.5 20:29.6 49
65 Weenum, Olivia FR-1 Grace Christian University 11:00.2 20:30.9 50
66 Weinbrecht, Katherine CMU Running Club 11:02.0 20:34.3 51
67 Filipiak, Kamrie Mid Michigan Community 11:02.7 20:35.5 52
68 Yoder, Emily CMU Running Club 11:08.8 20:46.9 53
69 Cornell, Rachel FR-1 Kalamazoo 11:09.0 20:47.3 54
70 Schmidt, Mackenzie SR-4 Hope 11:10.5 20:50.1  
71 Sweet, Riley Aquinas 11:11.2 20:51.3  
72 Johnson, Kendra FR-1 Muskegon CC 11:12.7 20:54.2 55
73 Jones, Callie SO-2 Alma 11:14.2 20:56.9 56
74 Gaffner, Hannah Calvin 11:14.6 20:57.8 57
75 Miller, Michayla JR-3 Siena Heights 11:18.5 21:05.0 58
76 Loselle, Robyn SO-2 Hope 11:19.3 21:06.6  
77 Singh, Harneet SO-2 Siena Heights 11:20.8 21:09.4  
78 Trickey, Haley SO-2 Alma 11:23.0 21:13.3 59
79 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 11:23.3 21:14.0  
80 Hadaway, Casey CMU Running Club 11:25.6 21:18.2 60
81 Green, Reese Mid Michigan Community 11:29.4 21:25.4 61
82 DeWitt, Katelyn SO-2 Hope 11:30.1 21:26.7  
83 Sinclair, Emily SO-2 Hope 11:31.3 21:28.9  
84 Frailing, Kaela Aquinas 11:35.4 21:36.6  
85 Hitt, Meghan FR-1 Mott CC 11:36.4 21:38.5 62
86 VandePolder, Brooke SR-4 Alma 11:42.2 21:49.3 63
87 Roberson, Brittney Mid Michigan Community 11:44.1 21:52.8 64
88 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Alma 11:45.0 21:54.4 65
89 Gotaas, Elizabeth FR-1 Alma 11:45.8 21:56.0  
90 Nelson, Madison SR-4 Alma 11:47.0 21:58.1  
91 Dawson, Kennan FR-1 Alma 11:50.9 22:05.5  
92 Marsee, Abigail Rochester College 11:52.1 22:07.8 66
93 Anderson, Lindy Calvin 11:53.0 22:09.3 67
94 Davis, D'Amaie SO-2 Cornerstone 11:58.1 22:18.9 68
95 Kucharczyk, Lauren SR-4 Alma 11:58.9 22:20.3  
96 Cichon, Adeline Aquinas 12:00.0 22:22.4  
97 Chene, Haley FR-1 Alma 12:01.2 22:24.7  
98 Ruimveld, Rebecca FR-1 Hope 12:03.9 22:29.6  
99 Lapinski, Claire Aquinas 12:07.1 22:35.7  
100 Hale, Victoria SO-2 Mott CC 12:09.0 22:39.2 69
101 Batten, Ashley FR-1 Mott CC 12:12.4 22:45.5 70
102 Gray, Hannah FR-1 Hope 12:12.6 22:46.0  
103 Fedorowicz, Autumn Aquinas 12:13.3 22:47.3  
104 Wolanin, Miranda Rochester College 12:21.2 23:01.9 71
105 Ryan, Alli CMU Running Club 12:24.3 23:07.6 72
106 Nichols, Jessica Rochester College 12:28.5 23:15.5 73
107 Bell-Green, Milissa FR-1 Mott CC 12:36.4 23:30.3 74
108 LeBel, Amanda Rochester College 12:36.9 23:31.1 75
109 Davis, Stephanie SO-2 Alma 12:42.7 23:42.1  
110 Zolboot, Arigaa Mid Michigan Community 12:43.8 23:44.0 76
111 Putz, Alli SR CMU Running Club 12:52.8 24:00.9 77
112 Solmes, Maddie SO CMU Running Club 13:12.2 24:37.1 78
113 Keeler, Anissa SR-4 Alma 13:16.3 24:44.7  
114 Dietz, Isabelle Rochester College 13:22.7 24:56.7  
115 Jurcick, Danielle FR-1 Muskegon CC 13:32.1 25:14.1 79
116 Gross, Jessica SO CMU Running Club 13:33.7 25:17.1 80
117 Krueger, Laine JR-3 Alma 13:46.8 25:41.6  
118 Renick, Taylor SO CMU Running Club 14:04.0 26:13.6  
119 Magoon, Alyne JR-3 Alma 14:19.3 26:42.2  
120 VanPelt, Kristen CMU Running Club 14:27.2 26:56.9  
121 Heyboer, Paige SO-2 Grace Christian University 14:34.8 27:11.1 81
122 Massie, Sadie Mid Michigan Community 14:42.8 27:26.0 82
123 Lebron, Adara FR-1 Grace Christian University 14:57.9 27:54.2 83
124 Ullom, Lucie Mid Michigan Community 15:08.3 28:13.5 84
125 Mauer, Kaelee FR-1 Grace Christian University 15:17.7 28:31.1 85
126 Hammer, Adrianna FR-1 Mott CC 15:33.6 29:00.7 86
127 Doonan, Reanna FR-1 Grace Christian University 16:46.7 31:17.0 87
128 Griffin, Cierra Rochester College 19:12.5 35:48.7  
129 Hope, Lauren Rochester College 19:12.7 35:49.2