York College Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-23-18   Venue: Van Cortlandt Park, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8K Women 6K
Women 6K Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:18:51 27:46 36 4 5 6 7 14 15 16
2 2:23:47 28:45 52 3 8 9 12 20 22 45
3 2:28:36 29:43 67 1 10 17 18 21 32 36
4 2:44:01 32:48 132 13 25 29 30 35 56  
5 2:44:08 32:49 141 2 19 37 40 43 51 54
6 2:49:13 33:50 150 23 24 28 31 44 48  
7 2:52:34 34:30 178 11 38 41 42 46 57 62
8 3:00:42 36:08 202 27 34 39 47 55 64  
9 3:09:01 37:48 222 26 33 52 53 58 59 60
10 3:37:32 43:30 288 49 50 61 63 65 66  
Women 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grant, Kaylah FR Army Prep 5:57.2 22:12.2  
2 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6:53.9 25:43.8  
3 Courtney, Kellie FR-1 John Jay 6:55.6 25:50.0 1
4 Gonzalez, Wendy JR-3 Baruch 6:57.8 25:58.2 2
5 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:06.7 26:31.3 3
6 Smith , Peg SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:11.8 26:50.5 4
7 Walker, Lauren SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:14.3 26:59.9 5
8 Zhukova, Iuliia SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:26.1 27:44.0 6
9 Chairez-Nelson, Bailey JR-3 Pratt Institute 7:29.3 27:55.9 7
10 Fisher, Jemma SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:33.3 28:10.7 8
11 Walsh, Molly SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:34.8 28:16.3 9
12 Sales, Victoria FR-1 John Jay 7:39.4 28:33.4 10
13 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 7:41.3 28:40.4  
14 Goulbourne, Lygia Brooklyn 7:42.4 28:44.7 11
15 Edmonds, Isabel SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:46.4 28:59.5 12
16 Brady, Lauren SR The New School 7:50.1 29:13.2 13
17 Ross, Eliza SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:52.3 29:21.6 14
18 Patel, Harley FR Army Prep 7:53.7 29:26.8  
19 Calos , Ariana SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:59.9 29:49.8 15
20 DeMichele, Madeleine SO-2 Pratt Institute 8:08.7 30:22.8 16
21 Pannell, Lauren FR-1 The King's College 8:09.0 30:23.7  
22 Mcclean, Jahryca FR Army Prep 8:11.9 30:34.5  
23 Rojas, Gabyola SO-2 John Jay 8:12.9 30:38.4 17
24 James, Shanique FR-1 Lehman 8:20.0 31:04.8  
25 Fieldings, Anastasia FR Army Prep 8:20.5 31:06.7  
26 Gross, Abigail SR-4 Pratt Institute 8:21.4 31:09.9  
27 Bagua Maji, Nayeli FR-1 John Jay 8:26.8 31:30.3 18
28 Watson, Eleanor JR-3 Baruch 8:30.3 31:43.1 19
29 Labadie, Katherine SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 8:32.2 31:50.3 20
30 Flores, Joceline FR-1 John Jay 8:36.2 32:05.1 21
31 Perry, Lea SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:37.2 32:09.2 22
32 Gordon, Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8:38.0 32:11.9  
33 Lfill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8:45.4 32:39.6  
34 Cuevas, Emely SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:47.4 32:47.1 23
35 Coye, Jaylene FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:48.5 32:51.3 24
36 Brits, Talia SO The New School 8:48.9 32:52.8 25
37 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 8:51.1 33:00.9  
38 Giacobbe, Olivia SR-4 Pratt Institute 8:52.1 33:04.5  
39 Ramirez-Joseph, Lucia FR-1 New Rochelle 8:52.3 33:05.2 26
40 Serrano, Yanelle SR-4 CCNY 8:53.0 33:07.9 27
41 Beaton, Kristal SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:57.6 33:25.1 28
42 Monko, Marcela JR-3 Pratt Institute 8:58.1 33:27.0  
43 Sapp, Alexandra SR The New School 8:59.3 33:31.4 29
44 Papavasilakis, Alexia SO The New School 9:02.5 33:43.2 30
45 Theodore, Victoria SR-4 Lehman 9:05.9 33:55.9  
46 Ranger, Desirae FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:08.6 34:06.0 31
47 Dominguez, Geselle FR-1 John Jay 9:12.8 34:22.0 32
48 Guitierrez, Samantha New Rochelle 9:13.8 34:25.4 33
49 Spencer, Mahalia FR-1 Medgar Evers 9:15.2 34:30.8  
50 Piacentini, Lucy JR-3 CCNY 9:15.8 34:32.9 34
51 Bressan, Luisa JR The New School 9:18.1 34:41.5 35
52 Valerio, Melanie FR-1 Queensborough CC 9:20.0 34:48.6  
53 Connors, Esmeralda SO-2 John Jay 9:20.0 34:48.7 36
54 Lee, Amanda FR-1 Baruch 9:24.7 35:06.1 37
55 Abuhashish, Malak FR-1 Brooklyn 9:26.0 35:11.0 38
56 Serna, Claudia SO-2 CCNY 9:28.0 35:18.5 39
57 Chiqui, Karina FR-1 Baruch 9:28.7 35:21.0 40
58 Parrish, Shanika FR-1 Brooklyn 9:35.9 35:47.8 41
59 Barber, Lisa FR-1 Pratt Institute 9:36.8 35:51.2  
60 Taylor, Alyssa Brooklyn 9:37.5 35:54.1 42
61 Huezo, Gabrielle JR-3 Baruch 9:39.3 36:00.8 43
62 Scales, Gina SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9:40.4 36:04.8 44
63 Beegan, Caroline SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 9:42.6 36:12.9 45
64 Gonzalez, Daisy Brooklyn 9:54.5 36:57.5 46
65 Bhopal, Teresa SO-2 John Jay 9:59.0 37:14.3  
66 Tyrell, Tia SO-2 CCNY 9:59.4 37:15.8 47
67 Lashley, Adeola FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10:11.9 38:02.2 48
68 Pirn, Irene FR-1 Concordia (N.Y.) 10:23.6 38:45.8 49
69 Cruz, Yeisy SO-2 Concordia (N.Y.) 10:23.6 38:45.9 50
70 Ballinas, Leslye SR-4 Baruch 10:25.0 38:51.0 51
71 Clark-Harris, Jacqueline FR-1 New Rochelle 10:28.0 39:02.4 52
72 Romano, Hanna FR-1 New Rochelle 10:28.5 39:04.1 53
73 Hernandez, Ashley SR-4 Baruch 10:30.9 39:13.2 54
74 Marsh, Nicole SO-2 Medgar Evers 10:47.7 40:15.9  
75 Giannakopoulos, Markella JR-3 Baruch 10:50.5 40:26.2  
76 Collado, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 10:50.9 40:27.6 55
77 O'Garro, Jeffanie SR-4 Medgar Evers 10:58.8 40:57.1  
78 Florea, Noemi FR The New School 10:59.3 40:59.0 56
79 Thomas, Kylah FR-1 Kingsborough CC 11:03.2 41:13.6  
80 Roberts, Estrella FR-1 Brooklyn 11:24.4 42:32.6 57
81 Frank, Kailee New Rochelle 11:38.2 43:24.3 58
82 Tinsley, Katherine SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 11:38.6 43:25.8  
83 Hart, Tiana New Rochelle 11:45.9 43:52.8 59
84 Edwards, Lyndsey New Rochelle 11:47.6 43:59.3 60
85 Triassi, Nicole SO-2 Concordia (N.Y.) 11:50.4 44:09.8 61
86 Osman, Suad SR-4 Brooklyn 11:54.7 44:25.6 62
87 Scruggs, Taylor SR-4 Concordia (N.Y.) 12:00.2 44:46.2 63
88 Neverson, Shaundel SO-2 Medgar Evers 12:00.2 44:46.3  
89 Cruz, Alexa FR Vaughn 12:12.5 45:31.9  
90 Goldblatt, Perle SR-4 Pratt Institute 12:12.9 45:33.4  
91 Cerdan Rahola, Ada FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 12:23.4 46:12.6  
92 Ruan, Meagan FR-1 Brooklyn 12:49.5 47:50.1  
93 Markham-Adkison , Juliana Theresa FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 12:51.0 47:55.7  
94 Connell, Xenia SO-2 CCNY 12:59.1 48:25.9 64
95 McGruder, Alshala FR Vaughn 13:05.7 48:50.4  
96 Nieves, Amaris FR-1 New Rochelle 13:10.9 49:09.9  
97 Ross, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (N.Y.) 13:41.7 51:04.8 65
98 Mora, Caroline FR-1 Concordia (N.Y.) 14:13.1 53:01.8 66
Men 8K Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:42:54 32:34 85 7 8 16 21 33    
2 2:43:16 32:39 91 2 9 11 29 40 46  
3 2:47:28 33:29 109 6 12 15 34 42 43 44
4 2:48:24 33:40 121 1 4 14 36 66    
5 2:51:15 34:15 138 3 5 19 50 61    
6 2:53:52 34:46 143 13 18 23 35 54 65  
7 2:55:10 35:02 147 10 17 30 37 53 78  
8 3:03:19 36:39 189 20 32 38 47 52 56 57
9 3:05:16 37:03 200 25 27 41 49 58 60 63
10 3:16:10 39:14 237 22 26 48 69 72 75 83
11 3:22:05 40:25 272 31 39 62 67 73 76 77
12 4:08:20 49:40 286 24 28 71 79 84    
13 3:27:16 41:27 301 45 55 59 68 74 81  
14 3:59:58 47:59 347 51 64 70 80 82    
Men 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score *3.1Miles *8K
1 Smith, Peter FR Army Prep 5:35.4 27:46.6   27:46.6 27:46.6 (10:18.4)
2 Padilla Jr., Merlin JR-3 CCNY 5:43.5 28:27.0 1 28:27.0 28:27.0 (10:46.9)
3 Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:49.5 28:56.9 2 28:56.9 28:56.9 (11:03.9)
4 Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 5:52.0 29:09.4 3 29:09.4 29:09.4 (11:09.2)
5 Leonardo, Albert SR-4 CCNY 5:53.3 29:15.9 4 29:15.9 29:15.9 (10:59.9)
6 Roman, Joshua SR-4 Lehman 5:53.8 29:18.2 5 29:18.2 29:18.2 (11:05.5)
7 Lee, Dylan SO Nassau CC 6:01.4 29:56.1   29:56.1 29:56.1 (11:03.4)
8 Carrano, Victor SO-2 Baruch 6:04.1 30:09.5 6 30:09.5 30:09.5 (11:14.4)
9 Greenberg, Jonathan SO-2 Yeshiva 6:10.3 30:40.2 7 30:40.2 30:40.2 (11:28.4)
10 Schreiber, Yonatan JR-3 Yeshiva 6:11.1 30:44.0 8 30:44.0 30:44.0 (11:43.1)
11 Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:11.5 30:46.3 9 30:46.3 30:46.3 (11:51.9)
12 Cuascut, Steven SO Nassau CC 6:12.6 30:51.5   30:51.5 30:51.5 (11:45.2)
13 Naria, Shin SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:14.7 31:01.9 10 31:01.9 31:01.9 (11:45.2)
14 Prestan, Yonatan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:21.5 31:35.6 11 31:35.6 31:35.6 (12:15.0)
15 Bloomberg, Noah SO-2 Baruch 6:22.0 31:38.2 12 31:38.2 31:38.2 (11:57.5)
16 Bodnar, Jack FR-1 John Jay 6:22.4 31:40.5 13 31:40.5 31:40.5 (12:03.1)
17 Diaz, Octavio FR-1 CCNY 6:29.5 32:15.5 14 32:15.5 32:15.5 (12:26.9)
18 Swenson, Christopher SO-2 Baruch 6:33.1 32:33.6 15 32:33.6 32:33.6 (13:14.7)
19 Greenberg, Zachary FR-1 Yeshiva 6:33.9 32:37.6 16 32:37.6 32:37.6 (12:07.3)
20 Roccaforte, Zack SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:35.3 32:44.6 17 32:44.6 32:44.6 (12:55.0)
21 Dial, Brandon JR-3 John Jay 6:36.1 32:48.4 18 32:48.4 32:48.4 (12:32.0)
22 Abreu, Xavier FR-1 Lehman 6:37.6 32:55.9 19 32:55.9 32:55.9 (13:02.9)
23 Chen, Jason SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:37.9 32:57.3   32:57.3 32:57.3 (12:25.0)
24 Hasan, Yusuf FR-1 Brooklyn 6:39.2 33:03.8 20 33:03.8 33:03.8 (12:38.4)
25 Pfeffer, Yosef SO-2 Yeshiva 6:43.0 33:22.7 21 33:22.7 33:22.7 (12:52.0)
26 Fall, Zachary FR Vaughn 6:47.7 33:46.3 22 33:46.3 33:46.3 (13:12.0)
27 Chevere, Zach FR-1 John Jay 6:52.2 34:08.5 23 34:08.5 34:08.5 (13:14.9)
28 Boston, Kishon SR-4 Medgar Evers 6:52.6 34:10.2 24 34:10.2 34:10.2 (13:21.6)
29 Trumpet, Terrell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:52.9 34:12.0 25 34:12.0 34:12.0 (12:52.8)
30 Colome, Joshua SR Vaughn 6:57.8 34:36.2 26 34:36.2 34:36.2 (13:37.0)
31 Maupin, Quavan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:57.8 34:36.3 27 34:36.3 34:36.3 (12:59.9)
32 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem FR-1 Medgar Evers 6:59.4 34:44.1 28 34:44.1 34:44.1 (13:22.0)
33 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6:59.5 34:44.5 29 34:44.5 34:44.5 (13:07.8)
34 Paulec, Micah JR-3 The King's College 7:02.3 34:58.6   34:58.6 34:58.6 (13:25.9)
35 Jerez, Mario FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:05.8 35:16.0 30 35:16.0 35:16.0 (12:49.2)
36 Flores, Luis FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:07.4 35:24.0 31 35:24.0 35:24.0 (12:56.9)
37 Small, Brandon Brooklyn 7:07.4 35:24.0 32 35:24.0 35:24.0 (13:47.8)
38 Hamburger, Joshua FR-1 Yeshiva 7:08.7 35:30.3 33 35:30.3 35:30.3 (13:56.5)
39 Vogt, Michael JR-3 Baruch 7:10.0 35:37.0 34 35:37.0 35:37.0 (13:17.8)
40 Amador, Joshua JR-3 John Jay 7:12.4 35:48.8 35 35:48.8 35:48.8 (13:47.1)
41 Alfaro-Martell, Amilcar FR-1 CCNY 7:17.5 36:14.2 36 36:14.2 36:14.2 (13:34.3)
42 Walsh, Brian FR Nassau CC 7:18.6 36:19.8   36:19.8 36:19.8 (13:29.3)
43 Gabor, Nathaniel JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:23.4 36:43.3 37 36:43.3 36:43.3 (13:22.9)
44 Hall, Kareem Brooklyn 7:27.8 37:05.3 38 37:05.3 37:05.3 (14:06.3)
45 Springer, Jesai FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:28.9 37:10.9 39 37:10.9 37:10.9 (13:49.8)
46 Cadore, Kwame FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:29.5 37:13.8 40 37:13.8 37:13.8 (14:57.2)
47 Chillo, Christopher SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7:30.3 37:17.9 41 37:17.9 37:17.9 (13:56.0)
48 Perna, Julian FR-1 Baruch 7:32.9 37:30.5 42 37:30.5 37:30.5 (13:45.1)
49 Santoro, Jack SO-2 Baruch 7:33.0 37:31.3 43 37:31.3 37:31.3 (13:45.7)
50 Grimmke, Samuel FR-1 Baruch 7:35.1 37:41.7 44 37:41.7 37:41.7 (13:56.2)
51 Montegiorgi, Lorenzo SO-2 Concordia (N.Y.) 7:36.5 37:48.8 45 37:48.8 37:48.8 (14:36.9)
52 Sanchez, Matthew FR-1 Baruch 7:41.0 38:10.8   38:10.8 38:10.8 (14:31.9)
53 Chawdury, Sadiq FR Army Prep 7:41.2 38:12.0   38:12.0 38:12.0 (14:43.9)
54 Aitmaatallah, Yassin FR-1 Baruch 7:42.7 38:19.5   38:19.5 38:19.5 (14:35.8)
55 Camara, Yousouf FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:42.7 38:19.6 46 38:19.6 38:19.6 (14:36.2)
56 Casiano, Joshua Brooklyn 7:44.4 38:28.1 47 38:28.1 38:28.1 (14:57.5)
57 Ausar, Rashekem FR Vaughn 7:45.4 38:33.0 48 38:33.0 38:33.0 (14:59.5)
58 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7:49.7 38:54.0 49 38:54.0 38:54.0 (14:29.3)
59 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 7:53.2 39:11.4 50 39:11.4 39:11.4 (15:22.0)
60 Mas, Joe FR-1 New Rochelle 7:53.3 39:12.3 51 39:12.3 39:12.3 (15:27.6)
61 He , Xiangzhi FR-1 Brooklyn 7:54.6 39:18.5 52 39:18.5 39:18.5 (15:03.2)
62 McCabe, Michael SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:55.9 39:24.9 53 39:24.9 39:24.9 (14:36.9)
63 Jaudat, Jibran FR-1 John Jay 7:56.1 39:26.1 54 39:26.1 39:26.1 (15:44.7)
64 Yemoh, Ishmeal FR-1 Concordia (N.Y.) 7:56.6 39:28.6 55 39:28.6 39:28.6 (15:21.1)
65 Caramanico, Kenneth Brooklyn 7:56.8 39:29.3 56 39:29.3 39:29.3 (14:25.2)
66 Salimov, Akmaljon Brooklyn 7:58.7 39:39.0 57 39:39.0 39:39.0 (15:02.4)
67 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:06.2 40:16.1 58 40:16.1 40:16.1 (15:12.1)
68 Rhodes, Ben FR The New School 8:07.5 40:22.8   40:22.8 40:22.8 (15:32.7)
69 Paris, Kyle FR-1 Concordia (N.Y.) 8:07.8 40:24.3 59 40:24.3 40:24.3 (15:34.5)
70 Nemoto, Shawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:10.1 40:35.8 60 40:35.8 40:35.8 (15:47.8)
71 Sanchez, Ryan SR-4 Lehman 8:11.3 40:41.3 61 40:41.3 40:41.3 (16:04.6)
72 Lin, Chen SR-4 Baruch 8:13.2 40:51.0   40:51.0 40:51.0 (15:18.9)
73 Marcado, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 8:13.4 40:52.1 62 40:52.1 40:52.1 (14:55.2)
74 Chapman, Kenyan Brooklyn 8:13.8 40:54.2   40:54.2 40:54.2 (14:57.5)
75 Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:18.5 41:17.4 63 41:17.4 41:17.4 (15:51.2)
76 Aracena, Jose FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:20.1 41:25.2   41:25.2 41:25.2 (16:41.8)
77 Leung , Jonathan JR-3 Pratt Institute 8:21.4 41:31.9   41:31.9 41:31.9 (15:18.5)
78 O'Leary, Brendan FR-1 New Rochelle 8:21.4 41:32.0 64 41:32.0 41:32.0 (15:55.5)
79 Mahabir, Aneal FR-1 John Jay 8:28.0 42:04.7 65 42:04.7 42:04.7 (15:17.1)
80 Alumhaymin, Mohammed FR-1 CCNY 8:29.5 42:12.1 66 42:12.1 42:12.1 (17:32.3)
81 Cervone, Brandon SO-2 Baruch 8:34.7 42:37.7   42:37.7 42:37.7 (15:38.9)
82 Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:36.7 42:47.7 67 42:47.7 42:47.7 (15:50.0)
83 Duran Nunez, adonis JR-3 Concordia (N.Y.) 8:47.2 43:40.1 68 43:40.1 43:40.1 (16:52.9)
84 Jenkins, Marcus FR Vaughn 8:48.3 43:45.7 69 43:45.7 43:45.7 (17:14.7)
85 Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:50.1 43:54.3   43:54.3 43:54.3 (17:06.8)
86 Pasan, Gustavo FR-1 Brooklyn 8:59.7 44:42.1   44:42.1 44:42.1 (17:16.0)
87 Gray, Silbert JR-3 New Rochelle 9:04.1 45:04.0 70 45:04.0 45:04.0 (18:18.1)
88 Camara, Basheeru SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:08.9 45:28.0 71 45:28.0 45:28.0 (15:07.9)
89 Reed, Michael FR Vaughn 9:09.2 45:29.5 72 45:29.5 45:29.5 (17:16.2)
90 Wassif, Timothy FR-1 Brooklyn 9:09.3 45:29.8   45:29.8 45:29.8 (16:35.8)
91 Seeamber, Andrew FR-1 Queensborough CC 9:13.6 45:51.2 73 45:51.2 45:51.2 (18:04.3)
92 Gordon, Ruel FR-1 Concordia (N.Y.) 9:14.3 45:54.5 74 45:54.5 45:54.5 (18:46.1)
93 Ramos, Randy SO Vaughn 9:23.8 46:41.7 75 46:41.7 46:41.7 (18:28.6)
94 Yearwood-Thomas, Daeshawn FR-1 Queensborough CC 9:40.5 48:04.8 76 48:04.8 48:04.8 (20:17.9)
95 Glavatovic, Fatmir SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9:42.2 48:13.3   48:13.3 48:13.3 (18:02.7)
96 Ho, Jonathan Brooklyn 9:57.4 49:29.0   49:29.0 49:29.0 (17:58.9)
97 Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 10:02.8 49:55.5 77 49:55.5 49:55.5 (19:18.4)
98 Mascolo, Dave FR Nassau CC 10:13.7 50:49.9   50:49.9 50:49.9 (22:09.6)
99 Reith, Alex FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 10:24.5 51:43.5 78 51:43.5 51:43.5 (21:05.3)
100 Thomas, Jafet SO-2 Medgar Evers 11:03.1 54:55.3 79 54:55.3 54:55.3 (22:52.1)
101 Gotwals, Colton FR-1 The King's College 11:26.3 56:50.7   56:50.7 56:50.7 (23:43.6)
102 Hansford Whyte, Malcom FR-1 New Rochelle 11:26.3 56:50.7 80 56:50.7 56:50.7 (21:44.4)
103 Gardner, Justyn FR-1 Concordia (N.Y.) 11:28.0 56:59.1 81 56:59.1 56:59.1 (21:52.8)
104 Felix, Kyle FR-1 New Rochelle 11:32.1 57:19.6 82 57:19.6 57:19.6 (22:13.2)
105 Tonge, Turrell FR Vaughn 11:46.2 58:29.4 83 58:29.4 58:29.4 (23:12.2)
106 Herrera, Romario JR-3 Pratt Institute 11:48.0 58:38.7   58:38.7 58:38.7 (22:00.8)
107 Belle, Brandon FR-1 Medgar Evers 15:54.4 1:19:03.0 84 1:19:03.0 1:19:03.0 (37:27.6)