NCAA Division III West Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Pomona Pitzer - Claremont, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:31 25:30 35 1 4 8 9 13 19 44
2 2:09:59 25:59 90 5 12 14 22 37 38 74
3 2:10:33 26:06 103 7 11 24 25 36 45 48
4 2:11:42 26:20 132 6 17 34 35 40 49 56
5 2:14:11 26:50 209 2 33 54 58 62 90 101
6 2:14:23 26:52 215 15 18 26 73 83 99 113
7 2:14:53 26:58 224 23 28 32 61 80 100 103
8 2:15:38 27:07 236 27 47 50 55 57 70 85
9 2:15:18 27:03 247 3 21 46 72 105 107 119
10 2:16:13 27:14 267 30 42 60 66 69 92 104
11 2:16:50 27:22 285 20 39 67 75 84 93 94
12 2:16:40 27:20 287 10 52 68 76 81 95 117
13 2:17:55 27:35 317 29 41 63 78 106 109 120
14 2:17:49 27:33 319 16 51 77 87 88 102 112
15 2:19:55 27:59 385 53 71 79 86 96 115 121
16 2:21:28 28:17 414 31 65 97 110 111 122  
17 2:21:26 28:17 419 59 64 89 91 116    
18 2:22:30 28:30 445 43 82 98 108 114 118  
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reischling, Andy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:02.5 25:04.1 1
2 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 5:02.9 25:05.7 2
3 Sandoval, Julian JR-3 Whittier 5:04.9 25:15.9 3
4 Mulligan, Colin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:06.7 25:24.9 4
5 Hawk, Draven SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:07.7 25:29.5 5
6 Leary, Keenan SR-4 Occidental 5:07.7 25:29.9 6
7 D'Anieri, Thomas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.1 25:31.5 7
8 Kinney, James SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:08.9 25:35.4 8
9 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:09.4 25:38.2 9
10 Fournier, Eli SO-2 Whitman 5:09.7 25:39.6 10
11 Huang, Kevin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:09.8 25:39.9 11
12 Klieber, Nick FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:09.8 25:40.0 12
13 Woo, Owen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:11.6 25:49.0 13
14 Colosi, Paul SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:11.9 25:50.4 14
15 Carlson, Keith JR-3 Willamette 5:12.3 25:52.6 15
16 Kahovec, Timothy SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:13.5 25:58.6 16
17 Robertson, Thomas SO-2 Occidental 5:14.3 26:02.7 17
18 Montague, Michael SO-2 Willamette 5:15.0 26:06.0 18
19 Vucovich, Nicholas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:15.1 26:06.5 19
20 Esparza, Joseph JR-3 Redlands 5:16.3 26:12.4 20
21 White, Benjamin FR-1 Whittier 5:17.0 26:15.7 21
22 O'Neill, Kellen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:17.3 26:17.6 22
23 Mullins, Jeffrey SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:17.5 26:18.5 23
24 Suver, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.7 26:19.4 24
25 Steinberg, Stevie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.9 26:20.6 25
26 Enlow, Ross SO-2 Willamette 5:18.4 26:23.1 26
27 Nzibarega, Come SR-4 Whitworth 5:18.7 26:24.4 27
28 Richardson, Sean SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:18.9 26:25.4 28
29 Blackburn, Max SO-2 Colorado College 5:19.8 26:29.8 29
30 Ricci, Simon SO-2 Caltech 5:19.9 26:30.2 30
31 Lee, Jeff SR-4 Linfield 5:20.1 26:31.2 31
32 Slattengren, Blake SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:20.9 26:35.1 32
33 Rapacz, Kyle JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 5:21.1 26:36.6 33
34 Caballero, Michael SO-2 Occidental 5:21.4 26:37.9 34
35 Barajas, Jovani SR-4 Occidental 5:21.8 26:39.7 35
36 Denning, Max SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:22.2 26:42.0 36
37 Rule, Tyler SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:22.3 26:42.1 37
38 Capone, Dante JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:23.4 26:48.0 38
39 Cargile, Tucker FR-1 Redlands 5:24.3 26:52.1 39
40 Santos, Tristan JR-3 Occidental 5:24.3 26:52.4 40
41 Calderon, Tony SO-2 Colorado College 5:24.5 26:53.3 41
42 Moore, Tanner SO-2 Caltech 5:24.5 26:53.3 42
43 Johnny, Samuel JR-3 La Verne 5:24.8 26:54.8 43
44 Stripp, Carter JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:24.9 26:55.1 44
45 Schulze, Adam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:25.0 26:55.7 45
46 Howells, William SO-2 Whittier 5:26.4 27:02.7 46
47 Bingham, Grant SR-4 Whitworth 5:26.5 27:03.3 47
48 Harris, Charlie JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:27.8 27:09.5 48
49 Barkan, Brody JR-3 Occidental 5:28.5 27:12.9 49
50 Meek, Gabriel SO-2 Whitworth 5:28.5 27:13.0 50
51 Khromets, Nikita FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:29.5 27:18.2 51
52 Rauch, Connor FR-1 Whitman 5:30.0 27:20.7 52
53 Elmore, Spencer JR-3 George Fox 5:30.2 27:21.5 53
54 Goodwin, Hezekiah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:30.8 27:24.8 54
55 Harper, Daniel SR-4 Whitworth 5:31.5 27:27.9 55
56 Sankaran, Austin SR-4 Occidental 5:31.5 27:27.9 56
57 Glick, William FR-1 Whitworth 5:31.9 27:29.8 57
58 Frohock, Bo JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 5:32.0 27:30.4 58
59 Butler, Drake SO-2 Chapman 5:32.3 27:32.1  
60 Slenning, Nick SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5:32.4 27:32.5 59
61 Choudhury, Rohan JR-3 Caltech 5:32.5 27:32.8 60
62 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:32.6 27:33.4 61
63 Maier, Jonny FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:32.8 27:34.4 62
64 Hedges, David SO-2 Colorado College 5:32.8 27:34.6 63
65 Stewart, Riley FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:33.0 27:35.3 64
66 Ong, Calvin JR-3 Linfield 5:33.2 27:36.4 65
67 Morgenfeld, Spencer FR-1 Caltech 5:33.3 27:36.9 66
68 Casey, Benjamin JR-3 Redlands 5:33.9 27:39.9 67
69 Mullins, Will SR-4 Whitman 5:34.0 27:40.4 68
70 Earney, Matthew FR-1 Caltech 5:34.0 27:40.5 69
71 Anderson, Nathaniel SO-2 Whitworth 5:34.8 27:44.2 70
72 Ammon, Jack FR-1 George Fox 5:34.9 27:44.8 71
73 Del Carmen, David FR-1 Whittier 5:35.0 27:45.3 72
74 Castillo, Ricardo SR-4 Willamette 5:35.5 27:47.7 73
75 Breault, Raymond SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:35.9 27:50.0 74
76 Brouelette, Trevor FR-1 Redlands 5:36.2 27:51.3 75
77 Worthington, Riley SR-4 Whitman 5:37.1 27:55.9 76
78 Rider, Christian SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:37.5 27:58.0 77
79 Eik, David JR-3 Colorado College 5:37.8 27:59.2 78
80 Henkel, Brendon SO-2 George Fox 5:38.0 28:00.3 79
81 Monheim, Liam SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:38.1 28:01.0 80
82 Saleh, Maamoon FR-1 Whitman 5:38.8 28:04.4 81
83 Lopez-Elwell, Eric FR-1 La Verne 5:40.4 28:12.0 82
84 Kobylka, Jack SR-4 Willamette 5:40.9 28:14.6 83
85 Unger, Sean SR-4 Redlands 5:40.9 28:14.9 84
86 Clark, Jacob FR-1 Whitworth 5:41.0 28:15.3 85
87 Beck, Richard FR-1 George Fox 5:41.0 28:15.4 86
88 Friederichs, Henry SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:41.3 28:16.7 87
89 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:41.5 28:17.9 88
90 Naegeli, Logan SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:41.9 28:19.8 89
91 Johnson, Bryce FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:42.1 28:20.7 90
92 Eisenbeis, Kyle SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:42.2 28:21.1 91
93 Fager, David SO-2 Caltech 5:43.1 28:25.9 92
94 Ridgeway, Nolan SO-2 Redlands 5:43.3 28:26.7 93
95 Olive-Larson, Quentin FR-1 Redlands 5:43.9 28:29.6 94
96 Haas, Ben SO-2 Whitman 5:44.2 28:31.4 95
97 Parr, Christian SR-4 George Fox 5:44.6 28:33.3 96
98 Pickhardt, Liam SO-2 Linfield 5:45.6 28:38.3 97
99 Arcos, Marcelo JR-3 La Verne 5:45.9 28:39.8 98
100 Soltes, Jonah JR-3 Chapman 5:46.0 28:40.3  
101 Bulger, Kellen SO-2 Willamette 5:46.3 28:41.6 99
102 Nguyen, Ryan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 5:46.3 28:41.8 100
103 Nussbaum, Chris SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:46.9 28:44.8 101
104 Sergey, Zachary SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:47.8 28:49.2 102
105 White, Matthew FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:49.3 28:56.3 103
106 Alford, Tommy SO-2 Caltech 5:49.7 28:58.6 104
107 Perry, KamRon SR-4 Whittier 5:49.8 28:59.1 105
108 Mahler, Adam SO-2 Colorado College 5:49.8 28:59.2 106
109 Highducheck, Dylan FR-1 Whittier 5:50.5 29:02.6 107
110 Arcos, Christopher JR-3 La Verne 5:52.2 29:11.1 108
111 Page, Cory SR-4 Colorado College 5:52.6 29:12.8 109
112 Richerson, Asa FR-1 Linfield 5:53.9 29:19.6 110
113 Blodgette, Grant SO-2 Linfield 5:54.7 29:23.2 111
114 Tvelia, Tyler SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:55.3 29:26.4 112
115 Melhorn, Robbie JR-3 Willamette 5:56.2 29:30.7 113
116 Reyes, Joel FR-1 La Verne 5:56.6 29:32.8 114
117 Ashford, Romare SO-2 George Fox 5:56.8 29:33.9 115
118 Stewart, Garrett FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:57.7 29:38.2 116
119 Ball, Alex SR-4 Whitman 5:58.3 29:41.3 117
120 Mendez, Luis FR-1 La Verne 6:04.2 30:10.4 118
121 Koszowski, Maxwell FR-1 Whittier 6:08.3 30:31.2 119
122 West, Andrew FR-1 Colorado College 6:11.7 30:47.7 120
123 Kaelin, Timothy FR-1 George Fox 6:13.6 30:57.3 121
124 Ramirez, Josh FR-1 Linfield 6:23.7 31:47.5 122
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:53 22:10 58 1 9 15 16 17 31 36
2 1:53:27 22:41 109 3 20 25 28 33 46 108
3 1:54:26 22:53 129 7 8 11 49 54 87 89
4 1:54:54 22:58 133 21 23 24 26 39 41 70
5 1:55:24 23:04 152 12 29 30 34 47 50 61
6 1:57:12 23:26 218 2 10 58 71 77 90 98
7 1:58:26 23:41 223 22 42 43 51 65 76 114
8 1:58:31 23:42 229 14 38 55 60 62 78 81
9 1:58:16 23:39 233 4 37 53 66 73 79 86
10 1:59:00 23:48 249 19 35 48 59 88 99  
11 2:00:19 24:03 291 6 57 63 68 97 104  
12 2:01:04 24:12 315 5 13 67 107 123 124 131
13 2:03:01 24:36 355 44 52 69 75 115 120 132
14 2:03:41 24:44 387 32 72 82 100 101 103 119
15 2:04:42 24:56 405 27 64 80 109 125    
16 2:06:42 25:20 423 18 56 95 126 128 134  
17 2:05:35 25:07 440 45 84 93 106 112 113 127
18 2:06:35 25:19 462 40 85 105 111 121 130 133
19 2:06:35 25:19 472 74 92 94 102 110 116 117
20 2:08:21 25:40 510 83 91 96 118 122 129  
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McKillop, Bryn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:40.0 21:07.6 1
2 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:45.5 21:28.1 2
3 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 5:49.1 21:41.6 3
4 Ramirez, Maria SO-2 Redlands 5:51.4 21:50.1 4
5 Tobias, Julissa SR-4 Whittier 5:52.7 21:55.1 5
6 Swanson, Hannah SR-4 Willamette 5:53.4 21:57.6 6
7 Beard, Courtney JR-3 Linfield 5:55.4 22:05.1 7
8 Neal, Kaelia SR-4 Linfield 5:55.4 22:05.3 8
9 Johnson, Abby FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:56.3 22:08.4 9
10 Guo, Helen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:56.6 22:09.5 10
11 Knudson, Emma SR-4 Linfield 5:57.1 22:11.5 11
12 Valle, Roxanne JR-3 Occidental 5:59.3 22:19.8 12
13 Iribe, Jessica SR-4 Whittier 6:00.0 22:22.3 13
14 Schaffer, Sam FR-1 Puget Sound 6:02.0 22:29.7 14
15 Berkley, Ellen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:02.3 22:30.8 15
16 Cantu, Roselyn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:02.7 22:32.5 16
17 Martin, Malea JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:03.2 22:34.3 17
18 Wallace, Serena JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 6:04.3 22:38.2 18
19 Moore, Kayla SR-4 George Fox 6:04.6 22:39.5 19
20 Scott, Bailey SR-4 Whitworth 6:05.4 22:42.5 20
21 Warling, Allysa JR-3 Colorado College 6:06.4 22:46.3 21
22 Rich, Whitney SO-2 Whitman 6:06.5 22:46.7 22
23 Veldhuisen, Leah JR-3 Colorado College 6:06.6 22:47.0 23
24 Maxwell, Kelsey SR-4 Colorado College 6:08.2 22:52.9 24
25 Roberts, Krystal FR-1 Whitworth 6:08.7 22:54.8 25
26 Driussi, Annabel SO-2 Colorado College 6:09.5 22:57.9 26
27 Cerrillos, Melissa JR-3 La Verne 6:10.1 22:59.8 27
28 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais SR-4 Whitworth 6:10.2 23:00.3 28
29 Blumm, Aria JR-3 Occidental 6:10.7 23:02.1 29
30 Thurber, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 6:11.2 23:04.1 30
31 Jones, Dulcie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:11.3 23:04.3 31
32 Hu, Claire FR-1 Caltech 6:11.6 23:05.6 32
33 Mount, Marissa SO-2 Whitworth 6:12.4 23:08.4 33
34 Townsend, Eva SR-4 Occidental 6:12.7 23:09.8 34
35 Jokumsen, Maci FR-1 George Fox 6:13.5 23:12.7 35
36 Mann, Kyleigh SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:14.2 23:15.3 36
37 Jorgensen, Kaylee SR-4 Redlands 6:14.6 23:16.9 37
38 Metzler, Rachael FR-1 Puget Sound 6:15.9 23:21.7 38
39 Youngfleish, Brier SO-2 Colorado College 6:18.2 23:30.2 39
40 Ereso, Rachel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:18.5 23:31.4 40
41 Freeman, Duranya SR-4 Colorado College 6:19.1 23:33.6 41
42 O'Sullivan, Lucy JR-3 Whitman 6:19.8 23:36.2 42
43 Anderson, Camille SR-4 Whitman 6:20.7 23:39.4 43
44 Jackson, Amelia SR-4 Lewis & Clark 6:22.1 23:44.8 44
45 Cearley, Tayler SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 6:22.3 23:45.5 45
46 Dawes, Sara JR-3 Whitworth 6:23.2 23:48.8 46
47 Lim, Kayla FR-1 Occidental 6:23.4 23:49.4 47
48 Gibbs, Rachel SR-4 George Fox 6:24.8 23:54.9 48
49 Rodden, Jaime SR-4 Linfield 6:25.6 23:57.8 49
50 Kolpa, Lucy SO-2 Occidental 6:26.1 23:59.7 50
51 Lindquist, Signe SR-4 Whitman 6:26.2 24:00.1 51
52 Bowen, Samantha SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6:26.7 24:02.0 52
53 Ramsey, Ellie JR-3 Redlands 6:27.8 24:05.9 53
54 Ramirez, Ana SR-4 Linfield 6:28.1 24:07.2 54
55 Schnorr, Ellie FR-1 Puget Sound 6:28.4 24:08.1 55
56 Knoll, Jessica SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 6:28.7 24:09.2 56
57 Evans, Emily JR-3 Willamette 6:28.7 24:09.2 57
58 Hernandez, Kristen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:29.2 24:11.1 58
59 Comery, Rianna FR-1 George Fox 6:29.6 24:12.6 59
60 Dalke, Abby FR-1 Puget Sound 6:30.2 24:14.9 60
61 Davies, Cora JR-3 Occidental 6:30.5 24:15.9 61
62 Wildon, Terra SR-4 Puget Sound 6:31.0 24:17.7 62
63 Shade, Kyla SO-2 Willamette 6:31.8 24:20.8 63
64 Dela Cruz, Rachael JR-3 La Verne 6:32.2 24:22.3 64
65 Carlson, Bryn SO-2 Whitman 6:32.6 24:24.0 65
66 Veasy, Carly SO-2 Redlands 6:33.1 24:25.6 66
67 Covarrubias, Anahy JR-3 Whittier 6:33.1 24:25.6 67
68 Chapin, Maggie SO-2 Willamette 6:33.2 24:26.0 68
69 Groenveld, Kori SR-4 Lewis & Clark 6:33.8 24:28.4 69
70 Atkinson, Patty SR-4 Colorado College 6:34.2 24:30.0 70
71 Bennet, Maddie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:35.5 24:34.5 71
72 Srikanth, Jena SO-2 Caltech 6:35.6 24:35.2 72
73 Guthormsen, Emily SR-4 Redlands 6:36.4 24:38.0 73
74 Bradley, Carrie FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:37.2 24:40.9 74
75 Serna, Genevieve FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6:37.3 24:41.3 75
76 Wanke, Kristen SO-2 Whitman 6:38.5 24:46.0 76
77 Li, Katie SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:39.4 24:49.2 77
78 Eshelman, Hannah SR-4 Puget Sound 6:39.5 24:49.6 78
79 Laughlin, Brigit FR-1 Redlands 6:39.6 24:50.0 79
80 Hanawalt, Samantha FR-1 La Verne 6:39.7 24:50.4 80
81 Wise, Alison SR-4 Puget Sound 6:41.0 24:55.1 81
82 Brodsky, Krystal FR-1 Caltech 6:41.0 24:55.3 82
83 Cokas, Nicolette JR-3 Chapman 6:41.1 24:55.7 83
84 Sponenburg, Sammy JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 6:41.5 24:57.2 84
85 Young, Katie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:41.6 24:57.5 85
86 Shipway, Sarah SO-2 Redlands 6:41.9 24:58.4 86
87 Kuhns, Kelsey FR-1 Linfield 6:42.2 24:59.6 87
88 Bitzenburg, Abigail FR-1 George Fox 6:42.5 25:00.7 88
89 Bissey, Nicole FR-1 Linfield 6:42.8 25:01.9 89
90 Grimaldi, Jordan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:43.4 25:04.0 90
91 Maynard, Katie JR-3 Chapman 6:44.5 25:08.4 91
92 Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:45.5 25:11.8 92
93 Gallo, Sararose SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 6:46.5 25:15.8 93
94 Demachkie, Bella SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 6:47.3 25:18.6 94
95 Douglass, Elsa FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 6:48.3 25:22.4 95
96 Eglinton, Emma FR-1 Chapman 6:49.1 25:25.4 96
97 Shutz, Risa FR-1 Willamette 6:49.4 25:26.4 97
98 Goldman, Claire FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:49.6 25:27.5 98
99 Henry, Sarah FR-1 George Fox 6:50.2 25:29.5 99
100 Gutierrez, Melissa JR-3 Caltech 6:50.7 25:31.5 100
101 Reese, Skye SO-2 Caltech 6:51.4 25:33.9 101
102 Klein, Abby FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:51.4 25:34.1 102
103 Crotteau, Molly FR-1 Caltech 6:52.2 25:37.1 103
104 Carr, Hazel JR-3 Willamette 6:53.0 25:39.8 104
105 Mercado, Mariah SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:53.6 25:42.0 105
106 Berg, Miranda JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 6:54.0 25:43.5 106
107 Martinez, Esmeralda JR-3 Whittier 6:54.2 25:44.5 107
108 Cleavenger, Hailey FR-1 Whitworth 6:54.4 25:45.2 108
109 Deguerio, Janice FR-1 La Verne 6:54.4 25:45.2 109
110 Fronczak, Emmaline JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:55.8 25:50.6 110
111 MacNeil, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:56.1 25:51.7 111
112 Nussbaum, Alina FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 6:56.6 25:53.4 112
113 McCracken, Britt JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 6:57.7 25:57.5 113
114 Chidsey, Ellie FR-1 Whitman 6:58.4 26:00.1 114
115 Crabtree, Keira SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6:59.9 26:05.7 115
116 Lourim, Allie FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 7:00.6 26:08.2 116
117 Burton, Autumn SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 7:00.8 26:09.0 117
118 Hernandez, Mia JR-3 Chapman 7:02.9 26:16.7 118
119 Gudavalli, Sirisha FR-1 Caltech 7:03.0 26:17.1 119
120 Moen, Etta FR-1 Lewis & Clark 7:05.4 26:26.2 120
121 Rodriguez, Kylie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 7:07.3 26:33.1 121
122 Yee, Ryly FR-1 Chapman 7:07.8 26:35.2 122
123 McCollum, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 7:08.3 26:37.0 123
124 Tobias, Melissa SO-2 Whittier 7:09.7 26:42.1 124
125 Garnica, Ashley FR-1 La Verne 7:10.4 26:44.7 125
126 O'Neal, Sophia SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7:16.6 27:07.9 126
127 Gorospe, Keely FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 7:18.3 27:14.4 127
128 Schultz, Laura SO-2 Mills 7:18.8 27:16.2  
129 Hall, Cece SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7:21.3 27:25.3 128
130 Jelden, Montana FR-1 Chapman 7:23.4 27:33.3 129
131 Becker, Olivia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:23.6 27:34.1 130
132 Worthy-Mays, Dan'Nyce SO-2 Whittier 7:24.0 27:35.4 131
133 Taylor, Morgan SO-2 Lewis & Clark 7:29.7 27:56.9 132
134 Allen, Stephanie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 7:30.1 27:58.5 133
135 Frick, Micaela SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7:37.6 28:26.4 134
136 Kennedy, Constance SO-2 Mills 7:51.0 29:16.2  
137 Dawson, Sara FR-1 Mills 8:51.1 33:00.4  
138 Sandoval, Natalia FR-1 Mills 9:54.7 36:57.4