NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships Date: 11-18-17   Venue: Evansville - Evansville, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race - 10000 Meters Women's Race 6000 Meters
Men's Race - 10000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:36:13 31:14 44 2 6 8 12 16 39 47
2 2:36:52 31:22 64 1 5 10 21 27 56 64
3 2:37:42 31:32 85 4 11 13 22 35 36 61
4 2:40:39 32:07 215 19 20 33 59 84 134 190
5 2:40:47 32:09 229 17 26 41 68 77 103 129
6 2:41:26 32:17 243 34 37 42 51 79 138 160
7 2:42:19 32:27 310 18 23 28 116 125 152 178
8 2:42:47 32:33 326 40 46 75 78 87 150 183
9 2:42:31 32:30 335 3 53 66 70 143 164  
10 2:43:12 32:38 351 30 49 65 100 107 113 181
11 2:43:28 32:41 376 9 29 85 126 127 145 173
12 2:43:39 32:43 382 60 72 76 81 93 135 148
13 2:44:07 32:49 397 48 55 69 106 119 142 182
14 2:44:10 32:50 412 32 52 71 88 169 219  
15 2:44:50 32:58 440 24 86 89 120 121 154 159
16 2:44:52 32:58 445 57 74 83 90 141 147 153
17 2:45:07 33:01 455 45 63 91 94 162 209 216
18 2:45:30 33:06 485 31 58 80 139 177 206 221
19 2:45:39 33:07 500 7 95 110 137 151 200 210
20 2:46:28 33:17 528 44 111 112 115 146 158 214
21 2:46:19 33:15 534 25 73 99 161 176 213 218
22 2:46:40 33:20 537 62 108 117 118 132 149 187
23 2:47:22 33:28 578 54 105 124 128 167 192 222
24 2:47:21 33:28 585 50 82 92 172 189 197 215
25 2:47:36 33:31 588 104 109 122 123 130 171 198
26 2:47:16 33:27 590 15 97 131 163 184 185 201
27 2:47:38 33:31 614 14 67 156 186 191 194 199
28 2:48:26 33:41 642 98 101 133 140 170 204 205
29 2:48:41 33:44 657 38 136 144 165 174 175 212
30 2:51:00 34:12 754 43 96 196 208 211 217 220
31 2:51:03 34:12 798 114 157 168 179 180 203 207
32 2:51:13 34:14 804 102 155 166 188 193 195 202
Men's Race - 10000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split 5K Split 8K Split
1 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 6:05.9 30:18.8   9:06.9 10:13.5 (14:34.7) 5:30.7 (24:48.2)
2 Panning, Zach JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:12.7 30:52.8 1 9:26.0 10:16.4 (15:04.5) 5:32.0 (25:20.9)
3 Adams, Kale SO-2 Adams State 6:13.5 30:56.7 2 9:26.5 10:16.4 (15:04.8) 5:35.5 (25:21.2)
4 Medina, Kyle SR-4 Chico State 6:15.0 31:04.3 3 9:26.3 10:17.1 (15:04.1) 5:43.2 (25:21.1)
5 Colligan, Grant JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:15.3 31:05.6 4 9:26.4 10:21.5 (15:04.9) 5:39.3 (25:26.3)
6 Woldemichael, Enael FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:15.5 31:07.0 5 9:37.4 10:14.4 (15:14.4) 5:38.3 (25:28.7)
7 Gedyon, Elias JR-3 Adams State 6:16.0 31:09.3 6 9:26.6 10:27.1 (15:06.1) 5:36.2 (25:33.2)
8 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 6:16.2 31:10.3 7 9:22.8 10:27.3 (15:01.8) 5:41.3 (25:29.0)
9 Joseph, Joshua SO-2 Adams State 6:16.6 31:12.2 8 9:37.8 10:22.8 (15:20.7) 5:28.8 (25:43.4)
10 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 6:17.7 31:17.5 9 9:26.1 10:21.3 (15:08.5) 5:47.8 (25:29.7)
11 Mach, Wuoi SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6:18.1 31:19.6 10 9:26.2 10:19.7 (15:04.5) 5:55.5 (25:24.2)
12 Ramlet, Logan SO-2 Colorado Mines 6:18.4 31:21.4 11 9:38.2 10:23.5 (15:25.0) 5:32.9 (25:48.5)
13 Ramirez, Lucio SR-4 Adams State 6:18.8 31:23.4 12 9:26.9 10:29.5 (15:06.8) 5:47.2 (25:36.3)
14 Ocampo , Ricardo JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:19.2 31:25.3 13 9:36.4 10:29.4 (15:20.8) 5:35.2 (25:50.1)
15 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Sioux Falls 6:19.5 31:26.8 14 9:27.0 10:38.1 (15:09.5) 5:39.3 (25:47.6)
16 Harvey, Baylor SR-4 Rogers State 6:19.6 31:27.0 15 9:38.1 10:25.8 (15:22.0) 5:39.3 (25:47.7)
17 Gidabuday, Sydney JR-3 Adams State 6:20.5 31:31.6 16 9:26.6 10:35.6 (15:10.3) 5:45.8 (25:45.9)
18 Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6:20.6 31:31.9   9:42.7 10:26.8 (15:22.4) 5:42.8 (25:49.1)
19 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:20.7 31:32.5   9:29.6 10:37.5 (15:14.6) 5:40.5 (25:52.1)
20 Hartzenburg, McMarshall FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:20.7 31:32.8 17 9:22.9 10:36.8 (15:05.0) 5:51.1 (25:41.7)
21 Dominguez, Ruben SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:20.8 31:33.2   9:26.5 10:40.1 (15:07.9) 5:45.3 (25:47.9)
22 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 6:21.1 31:34.7   9:29.6 10:39.6 (15:15.7) 5:39.6 (25:55.2)
23 Laguera, Marcelo JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 6:21.6 31:36.9 18 9:26.3 10:30.0 (15:06.4) 6:00.6 (25:36.4)
24 Jama, Ahmed JR-3 Western State 6:22.2 31:39.9 19 9:27.2 10:24.7 (15:06.0) 6:09.3 (25:30.6)
25 Husch, Ross SO-2 Western State 6:22.2 31:40.2 20 9:30.3 10:35.6 (15:16.5) 5:48.2 (25:52.0)
26 Selner, Brady SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6:22.9 31:43.4 21 9:38.3 10:38.0 (15:21.3) 5:44.2 (25:59.3)
27 Hoskinson, Josh JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:23.4 31:46.1 22 9:43.5 10:36.9 (15:35.7) 5:33.6 (26:12.6)
28 Choury, Alec JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 6:23.5 31:46.5 23 9:36.3 10:29.3 (15:23.8) 5:53.5 (25:53.1)
29 Striegel, Chris SR-4 Bellarmine 6:23.6 31:47.0 24 9:37.5 10:37.3 (15:25.9) 5:44.0 (26:03.1)
30 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 6:23.6 31:47.1 25 9:11.3 10:50.1 (14:55.4) 6:01.8 (25:45.4)
31 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:23.9 31:48.3 26 9:38.0 10:38.8 (15:29.3) 5:40.2 (26:08.1)
32 Klemz, Jacob SO-2 Washburn 6:23.9 31:48.4   9:37.3 10:39.0 (15:24.3) 5:45.2 (26:03.2)
33 Young , Josh JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6:24.0 31:48.8   9:45.6 10:38.5 (15:34.0) 5:36.3 (26:12.5)
34 Visser, Abe FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:24.1 31:49.3 27 9:38.6 10:36.7 (15:21.6) 5:51.1 (25:58.2)
35 Roberts, Paul SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 6:24.1 31:49.4 28 9:33.9 10:46.3 (15:24.4) 5:38.8 (26:10.6)
36 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 6:24.1 31:49.6 29 9:26.5 10:49.8 (15:13.9) 5:45.9 (26:03.7)
37 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 6:24.3 31:50.4 30 9:36.0 10:33.4 (15:24.6) 5:52.5 (25:57.9)
38 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:24.5 31:51.4   9:27.4 10:47.7 (15:17.4) 5:46.4 (26:05.0)
39 Curry, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:24.7 31:52.6 31 9:44.4 10:36.6 (15:32.8) 5:43.3 (26:09.3)
40 Hind, Owen SR-4 West Texas A&M 6:24.9 31:53.5 32 9:41.0 10:27.7 (15:21.0) 6:04.9 (25:48.7)
41 Stack, Taylor FR-1 Western State 6:25.9 31:58.5 33 9:27.2 10:45.1 (15:05.3) 6:08.2 (25:50.4)
42 Greer, Luke JR-3 Carson-Newman 6:26.2 32:00.0   9:28.5 10:49.7 (15:17.1) 5:53.3 (26:06.8)
43 McLaren, Tyler SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 6:26.8 32:02.8   9:31.1 10:53.9 (15:25.2) 5:43.8 (26:19.1)
44 Wammetsberger, Felix FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:26.9 32:03.5 34 9:44.1 10:49.2 (15:33.3) 5:41.0 (26:22.5)
45 Kade, Matthew SR-4 Colorado Mines 6:27.0 32:03.8 35 9:26.6 10:46.3 (15:08.2) 6:09.4 (25:54.4)
46 Sevcik, Nick SR-4 Colorado Mines 6:27.1 32:04.4 36 9:38.4 10:44.8 (15:29.6) 5:50.1 (26:14.4)
47 Wallis, Daniel JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 6:27.5 32:06.4 37 9:42.3 10:45.2 (15:33.7) 5:47.6 (26:18.8)
48 Pondel, Austin SR-4 Edinboro 6:27.6 32:06.8 38 9:38.8 10:45.0 (15:27.5) 5:54.4 (26:12.5)
49 Reid, Chandler SR-4 Adams State 6:27.8 32:07.7 39 9:44.2 10:38.8 (15:38.1) 5:50.8 (26:16.9)
50 Larsen, Nick JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6:27.9 32:08.3 40 9:47.7 10:37.8 (15:33.8) 5:56.8 (26:11.5)
51 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:28.4 32:10.8 41 9:40.5 10:43.1 (15:28.4) 5:59.4 (26:11.4)
52 Bains, Tom SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 6:28.6 32:11.9 42 9:29.1 10:54.1 (15:25.2) 5:52.6 (26:19.3)
53 Cheserek, Ronald SO-2 Saint Leo 6:28.9 32:13.4 43 9:23.2 10:56.8 (15:05.7) 6:10.9 (26:02.5)
54 Kipngetich, Shadrack FR-1 Central Missouri 6:29.0 32:13.9 44 9:48.6 10:43.4 (15:37.5) 5:53.1 (26:20.9)
55 Kiptoo, Nickson SO-2 Missouri Southern 6:29.3 32:15.4 45 9:48.2 11:00.0 (15:32.7) 5:42.8 (26:32.6)
56 Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:29.5 32:16.6 46 9:48.5 10:47.2 (15:37.7) 5:51.8 (26:24.9)
57 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Adams State 6:29.8 32:18.0 47 9:44.1 10:48.2 (15:31.4) 5:58.5 (26:19.5)
58 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 6:30.0 32:18.7 48 9:38.4 10:48.3 (15:36.9) 5:53.6 (26:25.2)
59 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 6:30.1 32:19.1 49 9:42.8 10:51.5 (15:37.7) 5:50.0 (26:29.2)
60 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6:30.1 32:19.2   9:28.8 10:52.0 (15:24.3) 6:02.9 (26:16.3)
61 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:30.2 32:19.6 50 9:45.8 10:53.6 (15:41.0) 5:45.2 (26:34.5)
62 Kipkemei, Nick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:30.2 32:20.0 51 9:40.7 10:53.4 (15:33.2) 5:53.5 (26:26.6)
63 Kipchumba, Geoffrey SR-4 West Texas A&M 6:30.7 32:22.4 52 9:44.5 10:50.0 (15:34.9) 5:57.5 (26:24.9)
64 Arevalo, Arturo JR-3 Chico State 6:30.8 32:22.7 53 9:38.6 10:50.6 (15:27.5) 6:04.7 (26:18.1)
65 Forester, Dylan SR-4 Augusta 6:30.8 32:22.9 54 9:52.2 10:49.8 (15:47.9) 5:45.2 (26:37.7)
66 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 6:31.1 32:24.4 55 9:50.7 10:44.9 (15:42.0) 5:57.7 (26:26.8)
67 Beney, Sean SR-4 Le Moyne 6:31.2 32:24.7   9:44.0 10:51.9 (15:34.5) 5:58.3 (26:26.4)
68 Fontana, Sean JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:31.2 32:25.0 56 9:47.8 10:48.0 (15:41.0) 5:56.1 (26:29.0)
69 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 6:31.3 32:25.1 57 9:45.0 10:55.3 (15:38.8) 5:51.1 (26:34.1)
70 Rayas, Stetson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:31.3 32:25.3 58 9:48.7 10:51.0 (15:42.2) 5:52.2 (26:33.1)
71 Byrd, Bryant SR-4 Western State 6:31.7 32:27.3 59 9:36.1 10:51.4 (15:21.4) 6:14.6 (26:12.7)
72 Parker, Cain SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:31.9 32:28.1 60 9:34.3 10:58.2 (15:25.1) 6:04.9 (26:23.3)
73 Schneiderman, Ben JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:31.9 32:28.2 61 9:37.6 10:57.6 (15:30.5) 6:00.2 (26:28.1)
74 Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 6:32.0 32:28.8 62 9:38.3 10:56.0 (15:28.9) 6:03.9 (26:24.9)
75 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:32.1 32:29.2   9:46.3 10:51.4 (15:36.5) 6:01.4 (26:27.8)
76 Rush, William SR-4 Missouri Southern 6:32.2 32:29.6 63 9:42.9 10:58.5 (15:33.0) 5:58.2 (26:31.4)
77 Sharnas, Trevor SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6:32.3 32:30.3 64 9:45.1 10:45.4 (15:32.0) 6:12.9 (26:17.4)
78 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 6:32.3 32:30.5 65 9:52.2 10:52.3 (15:50.9) 5:47.4 (26:43.1)
79 Kassa, Teddy JR-3 Chico State 6:32.4 32:31.0 66 9:42.4 10:54.4 (15:37.4) 5:59.3 (26:31.8)
80 Brown, Steven SO-2 Sioux Falls 6:32.7 32:32.5 67 9:36.5 10:52.2 (15:26.0) 6:14.3 (26:18.2)
81 Messmer, Dennis JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:32.9 32:33.1 68 9:49.5 10:58.2 (15:43.4) 5:51.7 (26:41.5)
82 Frederickson, James SR-4 Lewis 6:33.0 32:33.6 69 9:43.0 10:57.4 (15:37.0) 5:59.3 (26:34.4)
83 Weitzel, Jason JR-3 Concord 6:33.1 32:34.4   9:43.0 10:55.5 (15:40.7) 5:58.3 (26:36.1)
84 King, Eddie JR-3 Chico State 6:33.3 32:35.1 70 9:58.0 10:51.4 (15:55.1) 5:48.7 (26:46.4)
85 Wittlake, Briggs FR-1 West Texas A&M 6:33.3 32:35.5 71 9:51.2 10:57.2 (15:47.1) 5:51.2 (26:44.3)
86 Graves, Matt SR-4 Embry-Riddle 6:33.4 32:35.8   9:44.2 11:02.8 (15:37.0) 5:56.1 (26:39.8)
87 Grau, Bastian SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:33.7 32:37.3 72 9:34.2 11:05.7 (15:28.1) 6:03.6 (26:33.7)
88 Dempsey, Josh SR-4 Western Oregon 6:33.8 32:37.9 73 9:45.5 11:02.5 (15:39.1) 5:56.4 (26:41.6)
89 Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 6:34.0 32:38.7 74 9:45.5 11:00.7 (15:40.1) 5:57.9 (26:40.8)
90 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:34.3 32:40.2 75 9:49.8 10:50.5 (15:48.3) 6:01.5 (26:38.8)
91 Lawrence, Darin JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:34.5 32:41.0 76 9:35.9 11:00.6 (15:28.6) 6:11.9 (26:29.2)
92 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Cedarville 6:34.5 32:41.1   9:36.2 11:07.3 (15:23.5) 6:10.4 (26:30.8)
93 Lowrie, Michael JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:34.8 32:42.9 77 9:55.3 10:52.9 (15:54.1) 5:55.9 (26:47.0)
94 Heaton, Sean JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6:35.1 32:44.3 78 9:49.0 11:01.1 (15:48.7) 5:54.6 (26:49.7)
95 Almog, Omer SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 6:35.1 32:44.4   9:27.0 11:27.4 (15:21.7) 5:55.3 (26:49.1)
96 Hoenig, Tim JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 6:35.3 32:45.0 79 9:48.1 10:59.8 (15:45.1) 6:00.2 (26:44.8)
97 Phelps, Trent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:35.3 32:45.3 80 9:49.3 11:02.2 (15:44.4) 5:58.8 (26:46.5)
98 Nolan , Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:35.8 32:47.8 81 9:36.3 11:08.3 (15:27.9) 6:11.6 (26:36.2)
99 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:36.2 32:49.5 82 9:43.9 11:09.9 (15:41.4) 5:58.3 (26:51.3)
100 Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 6:36.3 32:50.3 83 9:50.9 11:01.5 (15:49.1) 5:59.8 (26:50.5)
101 Konieczek, Dawid SR-4 Western State 6:37.0 32:53.9 84 9:50.9 10:58.6 (15:53.7) 6:01.7 (26:52.2)
102 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 6:37.6 32:56.8 85 9:49.7 11:01.1 (15:52.5) 6:03.3 (26:53.6)
103 Rodenberg, Cole JR-3 Bellarmine 6:37.7 32:57.2 86 9:57.5 11:00.5 (16:02.0) 5:54.9 (27:02.4)
104 Kray, Alec FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:37.8 32:57.8 87 9:51.9 11:03.4 (15:54.4) 6:00.0 (26:57.8)
105 Ormsby, Bobby SR-4 Florida Southern 6:37.9 32:58.2   9:44.2 11:06.3 (15:43.6) 6:08.4 (26:49.8)
106 Thomson, Ryan SR-4 West Texas A&M 6:38.1 32:58.9 88 9:51.3 11:05.2 (15:52.7) 6:01.0 (26:57.9)
107 Christensen, Nick SR-4 Bellarmine 6:38.1 32:59.2 89 10:01.6 10:57.2 (16:05.1) 5:56.9 (27:02.3)
108 Murphy, James SR-4 Stonehill 6:38.9 33:02.9 90 9:48.7 11:09.2 (15:49.3) 6:04.5 (26:58.4)
109 Berry, Cody SO-2 Missouri Southern 6:38.9 33:03.1 91 9:51.4 11:06.6 (15:51.9) 6:04.7 (26:58.4)
110 Trump, Dalton SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:39.0 33:03.7 92 9:49.2 11:12.2 (15:36.1) 6:15.6 (26:48.2)
111 Cecil, James SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:39.4 33:05.5 93 9:50.5 11:08.3 (15:54.8) 6:02.5 (27:03.0)
112 Webb, Josh SO-2 Missouri Southern 6:39.4 33:05.6 94 9:52.0 11:07.2 (15:54.5) 6:04.0 (27:01.6)
113 Mehretu, Siem JR-3 American Int'l 6:39.6 33:06.6 95 9:42.8 11:16.9 (15:40.3) 6:09.5 (26:57.1)
114 Deleva, Anthony SR-4 Saint Leo 6:39.7 33:06.9 96 9:50.8 11:05.3 (15:53.0) 6:08.7 (26:58.3)
115 Mackey, Elijah FR-1 Rogers State 6:39.8 33:07.4 97 10:08.0 10:58.9 (16:06.8) 6:01.8 (27:05.6)
116 Simons, Trey JR-3 Morehouse 6:40.0 33:08.7   9:40.4 11:31.8 (15:32.5) 6:04.5 (27:04.2)
117 Noble, Christian SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:40.1 33:09.0 98 9:28.8 11:27.5 (15:27.6) 6:14.1 (26:55.0)
118 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 6:40.3 33:09.9 99 9:48.3 11:14.8 (15:50.2) 6:05.0 (27:05.0)
119 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 6:40.4 33:10.4 100 9:36.6 11:23.1 (15:24.9) 6:22.5 (26:48.0)
120 Eagleson, Seth SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6:40.5 33:11.2 101 9:48.1 11:16.4 (15:54.3) 6:00.6 (27:10.7)
121 Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 6:40.9 33:12.8 102 9:47.6 11:11.4 (15:51.6) 6:09.9 (27:02.9)
122 Emerson, Jayden JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:41.1 33:14.2 103 9:56.3 11:05.3 (15:58.2) 6:10.7 (27:03.5)
123 Sedbrook, Cody SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:41.3 33:14.9 104 9:53.3 11:10.7 (15:57.2) 6:07.2 (27:07.8)
124 Broadhead, Daniel JR-3 Augusta 6:41.9 33:17.9 105 9:49.4 11:17.5 (15:50.1) 6:10.4 (27:07.5)
125 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 6:42.1 33:19.2 106 9:51.9 11:14.3 (15:53.0) 6:12.1 (27:07.2)
126 Weidner, Sean JR-3 Shippensburg 6:42.7 33:21.9 107 9:52.2 11:06.9 (15:53.9) 6:21.2 (27:00.8)
127 Holowaty, Trevor SR-4 Ferris State 6:42.8 33:22.6   9:43.8 11:17.7 (15:36.7) 6:28.3 (26:54.4)
128 Hazel, Mason SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 6:42.9 33:23.1   9:43.7 11:23.3 (15:51.0) 6:08.9 (27:14.3)
129 Kapes, Steven JR-3 Walsh 6:43.0 33:23.3 108 9:48.7 11:24.3 (15:53.4) 6:05.7 (27:17.7)
130 Overmyer, Isaac JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:43.0 33:23.6 109 10:08.1 11:03.8 (16:08.2) 6:11.6 (27:12.0)
131 Correia, Cameron FR-1 American Int'l 6:43.1 33:23.8 110 9:47.6 11:18.7 (15:53.7) 6:11.4 (27:12.4)
132 Ayabei, Ronald FR-1 Central Missouri 6:43.1 33:23.8 111 9:50.0 11:18.9 (15:54.0) 6:11.0 (27:12.9)
133 Hughes, Ty SR-4 Central Missouri 6:43.3 33:24.8 112 10:00.2 11:19.9 (16:04.5) 6:00.6 (27:24.3)
134 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 6:43.5 33:25.9 113 10:04.6 11:11.6 (16:12.0) 6:02.4 (27:23.5)
135 Knox, Benjamin SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 6:43.7 33:27.0 114 9:44.7 11:30.2 (15:52.7) 6:04.2 (27:22.9)
136 Frazier, Ian SR-4 Central Missouri 6:43.8 33:27.3 115 9:58.4 11:14.7 (16:05.8) 6:06.9 (27:20.4)
137 Vaughan, Ben SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 6:43.9 33:27.9 116 10:02.1 11:16.7 (16:04.6) 6:06.8 (27:21.2)
138 Wirick, Spencer JR-3 Walsh 6:44.0 33:28.3 117 10:03.8 11:08.5 (16:16.5) 6:03.4 (27:25.0)
139 Maroni, Justin SR-4 Walsh 6:44.5 33:30.8 118 10:04.6 11:17.3 (16:12.4) 6:01.2 (27:29.7)
140 Waters, Jackson JR-3 Lewis 6:44.7 33:31.8 119 9:57.7 11:24.8 (16:03.8) 6:03.3 (27:28.6)
141 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6:44.9 33:33.1   9:40.7 11:40.7 (15:39.1) 6:13.3 (27:19.8)
142 Greco, Logan FR-1 Bellarmine 6:45.0 33:33.5 120 10:00.5 11:19.3 (16:05.6) 6:08.7 (27:24.8)
143 Rodenberg, Joshua SR-4 Bellarmine 6:45.1 33:33.8 121 10:04.9 11:13.3 (16:12.2) 6:08.3 (27:25.5)
144 Anderson, Blake SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:45.3 33:34.8 122 10:05.1 11:17.7 (16:10.7) 6:06.4 (27:28.4)
145 Lahr, Luke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:45.5 33:35.7 123 10:07.6 11:16.8 (16:11.6) 6:07.4 (27:28.4)
146 Hulett, Noah JR-3 Augusta 6:45.7 33:37.0 124 10:04.4 11:17.1 (16:08.8) 6:11.2 (27:25.8)
147 Duran, Michael SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 6:46.0 33:38.3 125 10:02.8 11:17.4 (16:03.3) 6:17.7 (27:20.7)
148 Durand, Alexandre SO-2 Mount Olive 6:46.6 33:41.6 126 9:49.2 11:33.6 (15:56.8) 6:11.3 (27:30.4)
149 Fisher, Colin SO-2 Mount Olive 6:46.8 33:42.5 127 9:47.0 11:33.9 (15:51.4) 6:17.3 (27:25.3)
150 Poston, Jacob FR-1 Augusta 6:47.5 33:46.1 128 10:11.4 11:19.1 (16:20.5) 6:06.7 (27:39.5)
151 Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 6:47.8 33:47.3 129 10:01.8 11:27.6 (16:09.7) 6:10.1 (27:37.3)
152 Pulver, Grant SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:47.8 33:47.3 130 10:08.2 11:15.2 (16:13.3) 6:19.0 (27:28.4)
153 Whittington, Seth JR-3 Rogers State 6:48.0 33:48.2 131 10:12.3 11:21.8 (16:28.0) 5:58.4 (27:49.8)
154 Turner, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 6:48.2 33:49.3 132 10:12.3 11:20.4 (16:19.8) 6:09.2 (27:40.1)
155 Smith, Harold SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6:48.3 33:49.7 133 9:45.2 11:36.5 (15:53.2) 6:20.1 (27:29.6)
156 Miller, Luke FR-1 Western State 6:48.8 33:52.1 134 10:01.6 11:30.3 (16:14.5) 6:07.4 (27:44.7)
157 Hall, Nathan SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:48.9 33:52.6 135 9:58.4 11:31.1 (16:15.9) 6:05.6 (27:47.0)
158 Baritot, Gene JR-3 Edinboro 6:49.1 33:53.6 136 9:50.4 11:40.3 (16:06.5) 6:07.0 (27:46.7)
159 Hume, Kemani SR-4 American Int'l 6:49.3 33:54.6 137 9:47.1 11:43.5 (15:55.4) 6:15.8 (27:38.8)
160 Raftis, Anthony SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6:49.3 33:55.0 138 9:51.7 11:34.9 (16:04.9) 6:15.3 (27:39.7)
161 McSpadden, Ryan SR-4 Dallas Baptist 6:49.4 33:55.2 139 10:12.6 11:24.5 (16:25.4) 6:05.4 (27:49.9)
162 Ponce, Moises SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:49.4 33:55.4 140 10:08.0 11:25.3 (16:22.5) 6:07.7 (27:47.8)
163 Carney, Larry JR-3 Stonehill 6:49.5 33:55.8 141 9:55.4 11:38.4 (16:07.6) 6:09.9 (27:46.0)
164 Galvan, Mauricio SO-2 Lewis 6:49.5 33:55.9 142 10:09.7 11:19.8 (16:24.4) 6:11.8 (27:44.1)
165 Newkirk, Brian SR-4 Emporia St. 6:49.6 33:56.3   9:55.1 11:34.3 (16:07.3) 6:14.8 (27:41.6)
166 Fisher , Connor SR-4 Chico State 6:49.9 33:57.9 143 9:34.2 11:59.9 (15:41.7) 6:16.4 (27:41.6)
167 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 6:50.0 33:58.5 144 10:00.9 11:34.6 (16:15.4) 6:08.6 (27:49.9)
168 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 6:50.1 33:58.7 145 9:48.8 11:37.5 (16:00.0) 6:21.4 (27:37.4)
169 Victor, Nick FR-1 Central Missouri 6:50.2 33:59.1 146 10:10.7 11:22.3 (16:22.3) 6:14.6 (27:44.5)
170 Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 6:50.3 33:59.8 147 9:49.0 11:38.9 (15:59.0) 6:22.0 (27:37.8)
171 Winders, Javan SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:50.4 34:00.3 148 9:44.0 11:47.1 (16:01.1) 6:12.1 (27:48.2)
172 Kimaiyo, David SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:50.5 34:00.8   9:45.0 11:30.1 (15:38.4) 6:52.4 (27:08.4)
173 Caniford, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 6:50.7 34:02.0 149 10:05.5 11:44.4 (16:17.2) 6:00.5 (28:01.6)
174 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:51.0 34:03.4 150 9:50.3 11:49.5 (15:54.1) 6:19.9 (27:43.6)
175 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 6:51.2 34:04.5 151 10:04.4 11:29.8 (16:19.4) 6:15.3 (27:49.2)
176 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:51.4 34:05.1   10:02.5 11:30.5 (16:13.2) 6:21.5 (27:43.7)
177 Morley, Logan SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 6:51.6 34:06.3 152 10:02.4 11:38.8 (16:09.7) 6:17.9 (27:48.4)
178 Drace, Chris JR-3 Stonehill 6:51.7 34:06.5 153 10:03.5 11:35.8 (16:22.0) 6:08.8 (27:57.7)
179 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 6:51.8 34:07.4 154 10:04.8 11:29.9 (16:21.9) 6:15.6 (27:51.8)
180 Coughlin, Niall SR-4 Merrimack 6:52.2 34:09.0 155 10:02.4 11:32.5 (16:12.9) 6:23.7 (27:45.3)
181 Kraft, Jase JR-3 Sioux Falls 6:52.2 34:09.4 156 9:59.3 11:40.8 (16:18.9) 6:09.9 (27:59.6)
182 Groves-Scott, Brydon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6:52.3 34:09.9 157 10:10.6 11:31.7 (16:25.8) 6:12.5 (27:57.4)
183 Howard, Justin SR-4 Central Missouri 6:52.4 34:10.4 158 10:10.4 11:33.9 (16:23.2) 6:13.3 (27:57.1)
184 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 6:52.7 34:11.5 159 10:05.7 11:35.3 (16:20.2) 6:16.1 (27:55.5)
185 McCambridge, Conal SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6:52.8 34:12.1 160 9:52.6 11:42.0 (16:03.3) 6:26.9 (27:45.3)
186 Crosswhite, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 6:52.8 34:12.4 161 9:48.0 11:49.3 (15:58.0) 6:25.1 (27:47.3)
187 Shanahan, Mike SO-2 Missouri Southern 6:53.1 34:13.7 162 10:08.4 11:31.5 (16:27.0) 6:15.3 (27:58.4)
188 Alexander, Ryan SR-4 Rogers State 6:53.2 34:14.1 163 10:23.1 11:27.3 (16:45.1) 6:01.8 (28:12.4)
189 Johnson , Jack JR-3 Chico State 6:53.2 34:14.4 164 9:38.3 12:17.6 (15:37.2) 6:19.7 (27:54.7)
190 Scheetz, Steven SO-2 Edinboro 6:53.6 34:16.3 165 10:01.3 11:41.7 (16:18.4) 6:16.4 (28:00.0)
191 Davis, Noah SO-2 Merrimack 6:53.8 34:17.4 166 10:12.8 11:28.8 (16:30.2) 6:18.5 (27:58.9)
192 Thompson, Josh SR-4 Augusta 6:54.0 34:18.3 167 10:11.9 11:33.2 (16:24.9) 6:20.3 (27:58.0)
193 LaCroix, Harold FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6:54.2 34:19.0 168 10:13.6 11:33.8 (16:25.2) 6:20.1 (27:58.9)
194 Splawn, Reid JR-3 West Texas A&M 6:54.4 34:20.2 169 10:04.1 11:34.4 (16:26.0) 6:19.9 (28:00.3)
195 Eagleson, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 6:54.5 34:20.9 170 10:02.3 11:41.8 (16:22.8) 6:16.3 (28:04.6)
196 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:54.9 34:22.9 171 10:04.3 11:44.1 (16:27.6) 6:11.3 (28:11.7)
197 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:55.0 34:23.2 172 10:14.8 11:35.0 (16:33.4) 6:14.9 (28:08.4)
198 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 6:55.3 34:24.6 173 9:56.7 11:37.9 (16:10.2) 6:36.7 (27:48.0)
199 Gusew, Jon SR-4 Edinboro 6:55.7 34:26.5 174 10:09.3 11:36.4 (16:34.1) 6:16.0 (28:10.5)
200 Cassel, Colton FR-1 Edinboro 6:56.0 34:27.9 175 10:02.4 11:40.8 (16:23.5) 6:23.7 (28:04.2)
201 Onyango, Victor SR-4 West Alabama 6:56.7 34:31.6   9:59.4 11:48.6 (16:11.1) 6:32.0 (27:59.6)
202 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 6:56.7 34:31.7 176 9:43.8 12:26.8 (15:59.5) 6:05.5 (28:26.2)
203 Torvik, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6:56.9 34:32.5 177 10:25.0 11:34.8 (16:52.2) 6:05.6 (28:26.9)
204 Retzlaff, Zach SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 6:56.9 34:32.7 178 10:02.8 11:45.4 (16:16.2) 6:31.2 (28:01.5)
205 Nails, Hunter FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6:56.9 34:32.8 179 10:14.0 11:42.0 (16:31.2) 6:19.7 (28:13.2)
206 Day, Jay FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6:57.3 34:34.4 180 10:14.0 11:40.5 (16:31.1) 6:22.8 (28:11.6)
207 Holm, Connor FR-1 Shippensburg 6:57.7 34:36.8 181 10:11.3 11:40.0 (16:30.3) 6:26.6 (28:10.3)
208 Laskero, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 6:58.1 34:38.4 182 10:12.8 11:48.6 (16:24.1) 6:25.8 (28:12.7)
209 Souther, Nathaniel SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:58.4 34:40.1 183 10:03.1 11:49.5 (16:21.5) 6:29.1 (28:11.0)
210 Ratliff, Byrun SO-2 Rogers State 6:58.4 34:40.2 184 10:27.8 11:36.7 (16:52.0) 6:11.7 (28:28.6)
211 Green, Colton SO-2 Rogers State 6:58.7 34:41.3 185 10:12.0 11:40.7 (16:32.0) 6:28.6 (28:12.7)
212 Lawson, Nick SR-4 Sioux Falls 6:58.9 34:42.7 186 10:27.0 11:36.8 (16:53.8) 6:12.1 (28:30.6)
213 Murray, Noah FR-1 Walsh 6:58.9 34:42.7 187 10:10.6 11:48.0 (16:29.4) 6:25.3 (28:17.4)
214 Gentile, Christian SR-4 Merrimack 6:59.2 34:44.2 188 10:15.1 11:47.4 (16:34.3) 6:22.6 (28:21.7)
215 Mandel, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:59.5 34:45.3 189 10:12.0 11:48.0 (16:33.5) 6:23.9 (28:21.4)
216 Marcano, Marc JR-3 Western State 6:59.5 34:45.5 190 9:58.2 11:51.3 (16:20.8) 6:33.5 (28:12.0)
217 Armstrong, Daniel SO-2 Sioux Falls 6:59.8 34:47.0 191 10:30.9 11:35.2 (16:58.8) 6:13.0 (28:34.0)
218 Kimball, Hunter FR-1 Augusta 7:00.2 34:49.0 192 10:11.8 11:49.9 (16:29.3) 6:29.8 (28:19.2)
219 Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 7:00.5 34:50.4 193 10:15.4 11:46.3 (16:41.5) 6:22.7 (28:27.8)
220 Liester, Josh JR-3 Sioux Falls 7:00.6 34:51.0 194 10:14.0 11:47.1 (16:33.0) 6:31.1 (28:20.0)
221 Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack 7:01.0 34:53.1 195 10:07.2 11:54.3 (16:34.8) 6:24.1 (28:29.0)
222 Mcginty, Tadgh FR-1 Saint Leo 7:01.4 34:55.2 196 10:08.6 11:52.6 (16:41.5) 6:21.2 (28:34.1)
223 Lenze, Sam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7:01.6 34:55.9 197 10:27.6 11:41.9 (16:57.2) 6:17.0 (28:39.0)
224 Pasch, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 7:01.8 34:56.9   9:49.2 12:07.3 (15:43.8) 7:05.9 (27:51.0)
225 Armbruster, Adam JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7:02.2 34:59.1 198 10:20.9 11:44.0 (16:47.0) 6:28.2 (28:30.9)
226 Beseman, Billy SO-2 Sioux Falls 7:02.7 35:01.5 199 10:12.4 11:46.8 (16:31.6) 6:43.2 (28:18.3)
227 LaFrance, Ryan FR-1 American Int'l 7:03.3 35:04.4 200 10:14.1 11:55.6 (16:36.5) 6:32.3 (28:32.1)
228 Cataudella, Brooks SO-2 Rogers State 7:03.4 35:04.7 201 10:27.7 11:56.4 (16:52.0) 6:16.4 (28:48.3)
229 Reimels, Matt FR-1 Merrimack 7:03.5 35:05.3 202 10:27.1 11:45.7 (16:54.9) 6:24.7 (28:40.6)
230 Lewenkamp, Corey JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7:03.6 35:06.1 203 10:21.4 11:54.3 (16:56.3) 6:15.6 (28:50.6)
231 Gilman, Ben FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7:03.7 35:06.6 204 10:01.6 12:04.0 (16:28.4) 6:34.3 (28:32.4)
232 Kelton, Thomas SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 7:04.1 35:08.4 205 10:25.4 11:48.2 (16:59.8) 6:20.5 (28:48.0)
233 Meraz, Aaron JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7:04.5 35:10.4 206 10:26.0 11:44.2 (16:52.2) 6:34.1 (28:36.4)
234 Maloy, Tripp JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7:05.0 35:13.0 207 10:27.2 11:51.8 (16:54.3) 6:26.9 (28:46.1)
235 Fuller, Joe SR-4 Saint Leo 7:05.7 35:16.5 208 10:09.5 11:56.8 (16:43.0) 6:36.7 (28:39.8)
236 Ozee, Jared FR-1 Missouri Southern 7:07.2 35:23.6 209 10:27.4 11:55.7 (16:56.7) 6:31.3 (28:52.3)
237 New, William JR-3 American Int'l 7:07.5 35:25.2 210 10:12.7 12:00.7 (16:41.2) 6:43.4 (28:41.8)
238 Markey, Ethan FR-1 Saint Leo 7:08.2 35:28.7 211 10:26.4 11:55.2 (16:56.1) 6:37.5 (28:51.3)
239 Tapia, Eduardo JR-3 Edinboro 7:08.5 35:30.1 212 10:05.8 12:11.8 (16:35.6) 6:42.8 (28:47.3)
240 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 7:08.5 35:30.3 213 10:06.8 12:09.0 (16:34.8) 6:46.6 (28:43.8)
241 Sporleder, Ben JR-3 Central Missouri 7:08.8 35:31.7 214 10:25.6 12:01.5 (16:48.2) 6:42.1 (28:49.6)
242 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:09.9 35:37.1 215 10:27.3 11:58.2 (16:57.6) 6:41.3 (28:55.8)
243 Capron, Tadd FR-1 Missouri Southern 7:12.7 35:51.3 216 10:22.1 12:06.6 (16:56.8) 6:48.0 (29:03.3)
244 Pantley, Tyler SO-2 Saint Leo 7:14.5 36:00.0 217 10:26.7 12:13.5 (17:05.8) 6:40.9 (29:19.2)
245 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 7:16.2 36:08.6 218 10:09.4 12:36.3 (16:53.0) 6:39.5 (29:29.2)
246 Suchors, Jacob JR-3 West Texas A&M 7:17.0 36:12.5 219 10:11.5 12:25.0 (16:51.3) 6:56.2 (29:16.3)
247 Sickinger, Joshua JR-3 Saint Leo 7:19.4 36:24.6 220 10:26.0 12:27.9 (17:06.0) 6:50.9 (29:33.8)
248 Polley, Zach SR-4 Dallas Baptist 7:25.5 36:55.0 221 10:25.0 12:48.7 (17:09.7) 6:56.7 (29:58.4)
249 Perez-Santiago, David JR-3 Augusta 7:38.4 37:58.8 222 10:56.3 12:57.6 (17:55.6) 7:05.6 (30:53.2)
Women's Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:36 21:31 126 9 11 19 42 45 90 99
2 1:47:58 21:35 137 12 16 27 34 48 112 144
3 1:47:59 21:35 148 5 17 28 39 59 75 80
4 1:48:38 21:43 179 10 15 38 56 60 84 221
5 1:48:08 21:37 180 1 30 40 41 68 87 89
6 1:48:39 21:43 185 6 32 35 43 69 72 127
7 1:50:03 22:00 279 4 46 58 63 108 113 147
8 1:50:11 22:02 288 3 44 52 86 103 118 126
9 1:50:54 22:10 331 7 33 76 96 119 129 194
10 1:50:55 22:11 332 14 22 57 114 125 152 190
11 1:51:22 22:16 341 31 61 77 81 91 104 105
12 1:51:23 22:16 370 2 53 93 102 120 142 161
13 1:51:53 22:22 389 24 49 73 95 148 162 173
14 1:52:00 22:24 389 23 66 78 98 124 141 151
15 1:52:15 22:27 427 21 50 70 131 155 181 196
16 1:52:49 22:33 449 37 65 101 107 139 146 157
17 1:52:42 22:32 454 26 51 106 115 156 166 202
18 1:52:58 22:35 457 54 55 109 117 122 135 150
19 1:53:46 22:45 515 74 83 100 128 130 208 217
20 1:54:14 22:50 523 29 36 94 159 205 207  
21 1:54:45 22:57 555 8 62 132 140 213 216 220
22 1:54:22 22:52 564 82 88 92 133 169 175 188
23 1:54:27 22:53 584 18 64 154 168 180 182 193
24 1:54:49 22:57 624 25 123 149 153 174 186 222
25 1:56:12 23:14 658 20 79 165 195 199 206 218
26 1:56:26 23:17 697 67 121 134 183 192 198 212
27 1:56:27 23:17 701 71 111 143 187 189 191 204
28 1:57:24 23:28 708 13 137 145 203 210 214 219
29 1:56:14 23:14 712 97 110 158 171 176 179 184
30 1:57:04 23:24 725 47 136 163 170 209 211  
31 1:56:37 23:19 738 85 138 160 177 178 197 215
32 1:57:32 23:30 804 116 164 167 172 185 200 201
Women's Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split 5K Split
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:30.5 20:32.3 1 10:13.1 3:21.8 (17:10.6)
2 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 5:35.8 20:52.1 2 10:24.8 3:12.3 (17:39.9)
3 Rodriguez, Natalie SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:36.2 20:53.7 3 10:25.9 3:14.8 (17:39.0)
4 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 5:36.5 20:54.6 4 10:25.5 3:15.8 (17:38.8)
5 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:37.3 20:57.6 5 10:25.0 3:18.7 (17:38.9)
6 Haubert, Kelly SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:39.3 21:05.1 6 10:25.1 3:25.5 (17:39.6)
7 Konieczek, Aneta FR-1 Western State 5:39.9 21:07.4 7 10:25.2 3:24.0 (17:43.5)
8 Rampf, Colett SR-4 Saint Leo 5:40.1 21:08.1 8 10:25.7 3:24.7 (17:43.5)
9 Flanagan, Eilish SO-2 Adams State 5:40.1 21:08.2 9 10:24.4 3:28.8 (17:39.5)
10 Hovind, Sasha SR-4 Northern State 5:40.3 21:08.7   10:28.1 3:26.4 (17:42.4)
11 Garcia, Karlie SR-4 Chico State 5:40.6 21:10.0 10 10:28.0 3:28.3 (17:41.8)
12 Grover, Malena SR-4 Adams State 5:41.5 21:13.1 11 10:25.4 3:29.8 (17:43.3)
13 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 5:43.0 21:18.9 12 10:24.6 3:34.3 (17:44.6)
14 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 5:43.2 21:19.5 13 10:25.8 3:34.9 (17:44.7)
15 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:43.6 21:21.0 14 10:25.0 3:33.3 (17:47.7)
16 Dorman, Hannah SR-4 Chico State 5:44.5 21:24.6 15 10:26.3 3:27.2 (17:57.4)
17 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 5:44.7 21:25.2 16 10:30.3 3:25.9 (17:59.3)
18 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:45.2 21:27.0 17 10:26.3 3:30.3 (17:56.8)
19 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:45.3 21:27.5 18 10:15.8 3:32.4 (17:55.2)
20 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 5:45.4 21:28.0   10:29.1 3:30.1 (17:58.0)
21 Flanagan, Roisin SO-2 Adams State 5:45.9 21:29.7 19 10:26.3 3:28.8 (18:00.9)
22 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:45.9 21:29.8 20 10:25.2 3:39.3 (17:50.6)
23 Borrowski, Meaghan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:46.0 21:30.1 21 10:31.9 3:27.3 (18:02.9)
24 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:46.1 21:30.3 22 10:36.5 3:25.8 (18:04.5)
25 Kelly, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:46.6 21:32.4 23 10:31.6 3:30.9 (18:01.5)
26 Burmeister, Kameron SR-4 Northern Michigan 5:47.0 21:33.7 24 10:37.3 3:31.2 (18:02.5)
27 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 5:47.2 21:34.4 25 10:38.2 3:32.2 (18:02.3)
28 Wooten, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:47.2 21:34.7 26 10:46.1 3:25.0 (18:09.8)
29 Fox, Kate SO-2 U-Mary 5:47.3 21:35.0 27 10:35.1 3:25.3 (18:09.8)
30 Barkechir, Caroline SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:47.8 21:36.8 28 10:33.1 3:32.5 (18:04.4)
31 Hoover, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:48.3 21:38.6 29 10:34.9 3:27.7 (18:11.0)
32 Jepchumba, Zennah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:48.3 21:38.6 30 10:31.3 3:34.2 (18:04.5)
33 Reicher, Molly SR-4 Colorado Mines 5:48.5 21:39.2 31 10:36.9 3:31.2 (18:08.1)
34 Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 5:48.5 21:39.4   10:37.5 3:35.0 (18:04.4)
35 Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:48.7 21:40.0 32 10:36.0 3:29.5 (18:10.5)
36 Norton, Erin JR-3 Western State 5:48.8 21:40.6 33 10:43.8 3:29.4 (18:11.3)
37 Stewart, Kaycie SR-4 U-Mary 5:49.0 21:41.1 34 10:45.8 3:29.9 (18:11.2)
38 Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 5:49.1 21:41.7   10:36.3 3:29.8 (18:11.9)
39 Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:49.4 21:42.9 35 10:34.1 3:33.3 (18:09.6)
40 Lawrence, Sydney JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:49.5 21:43.0 36 10:42.8 3:32.8 (18:10.3)
41 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:50.4 21:46.4 37 10:40.4 3:28.9 (18:17.5)
42 Burkhart, Alex SR-4 Chico State 5:50.6 21:47.2 38 10:46.4 3:26.4 (18:20.8)
43 Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:50.8 21:47.8 39 10:38.7 3:36.5 (18:11.4)
44 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:50.9 21:48.4 40 10:34.7 3:37.8 (18:10.6)
45 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:51.3 21:49.9 41 10:39.2 3:29.9 (18:20.0)
46 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh SO-2 Adams State 5:51.4 21:50.3 42 10:44.5 3:37.5 (18:12.8)
47 Phelippeau, Swann SO-2 Academy of Art 5:51.9 21:51.9   10:39.8 3:33.1 (18:18.9)
48 Caltagirone, Megan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:51.9 21:52.0 43 10:39.4 3:32.1 (18:20.0)
49 Bartuin, Caren SR-4 West Alabama 5:51.9 21:52.2   10:34.0 3:31.7 (18:20.5)
50 Flora, Lisa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:52.4 21:54.1 44 10:39.4 3:40.1 (18:14.1)
51 Bogina, Kaylee SO-2 Adams State 5:52.7 21:55.0 45 10:37.9 3:41.0 (18:14.1)
52 Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 5:52.8 21:55.5 46 10:28.8 3:44.8 (18:10.8)
53 Love, Haylee SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 5:52.9 21:55.9 47 10:38.0 3:29.7 (18:26.2)
54 Mortensen, Sierra FR-1 Washburn 5:53.4 21:57.7   10:47.0 3:38.8 (18:18.9)
55 Erickson, Bree SO-2 U-Mary 5:53.7 21:58.7 48 10:57.8 3:28.0 (18:30.7)
56 Smith, Katelyn SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:54.0 21:59.9 49 10:55.6 3:32.3 (18:27.7)
57 Trost, Emilee SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:54.3 22:00.9 50 10:27.2 3:53.8 (18:07.1)
58 Klotz, Molly SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:54.4 22:01.2 51 10:59.4 3:30.1 (18:31.2)
59 Jones, Hope JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:54.4 22:01.4   10:50.1 3:31.6 (18:29.8)
60 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 5:54.7 22:02.5   10:39.6 3:38.4 (18:24.1)
61 Gallardo, Salena SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:54.8 22:03.0 52 10:48.3 3:36.9 (18:26.1)
62 Coy, Brianna JR-3 Walsh 5:55.3 22:04.7 53 10:54.0 3:30.3 (18:34.4)
63 Misse, Piper SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:55.3 22:04.8 54 10:50.0 3:33.1 (18:31.7)
64 Metzger, Christina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:55.5 22:05.3 55 10:55.9 3:29.9 (18:35.4)
65 Kroll, Haley SR-4 Chico State 5:55.6 22:05.9 56 10:50.7 3:34.2 (18:31.8)
66 Willett, Olivia FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:56.0 22:07.2 57 10:40.8 3:35.2 (18:32.1)
67 Sawyer, Christina FR-1 Hillsdale 5:56.3 22:08.4 58 10:46.0 3:42.5 (18:25.9)
68 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah JR-3 Point Loma 5:56.6 22:09.5   10:41.7 3:26.5 (18:43.0)
69 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:56.8 22:10.4 59 10:46.2 3:33.0 (18:37.4)
70 Boynton, Haley FR-1 Chico State 5:56.9 22:10.8 60 10:51.8 3:36.7 (18:34.1)
71 Cook, Chloe JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:57.2 22:11.9 61 10:39.1 3:43.8 (18:28.1)
72 Bayliff, Alyssa JR-3 Saint Leo 5:57.4 22:12.5 62 10:55.2 3:36.4 (18:36.1)
73 Depies, Maryssa FR-1 Hillsdale 5:57.7 22:13.7 63 10:42.2 3:52.0 (18:21.8)
74 Yost, Katherine SR-4 Georgia College 5:57.7 22:13.8   10:44.8 3:44.0 (18:29.8)
75 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:58.0 22:14.7 64 10:45.4 3:35.9 (18:38.9)
76 Fernandez, Lorraine SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:58.2 22:15.5 65 10:42.0 3:44.3 (18:31.2)
77 Seivert, Leah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:58.4 22:16.2 66 10:55.5 3:33.4 (18:42.9)
78 Edens, Sarah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:58.6 22:17.2 67 10:40.1 3:47.0 (18:30.3)
79 Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 5:58.8 22:17.7   10:50.8 3:30.7 (18:47.1)
80 Renner, Erin SR-4 Fort Lewis 5:58.9 22:18.1   10:45.6 3:44.6 (18:33.6)
81 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:59.1 22:18.9 68 10:44.3 3:38.3 (18:40.6)
82 Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:59.1 22:19.0 69 10:40.6 3:43.1 (18:35.9)
83 Nelson, Katie SR-4 Montevallo 5:59.3 22:19.8   10:44.0 3:44.4 (18:35.5)
84 Moore, Abigail JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:59.4 22:19.9 70 10:51.3 3:42.1 (18:37.8)
85 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 5:59.4 22:20.1 71 10:54.0 3:41.5 (18:38.7)
86 Metzger, Stacey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:59.6 22:20.8 72 10:37.4 3:51.0 (18:29.8)
87 Carr, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 6:00.0 22:22.1   10:42.0 3:50.7 (18:31.5)
88 Hett, Vivian SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:00.1 22:22.5 73 10:57.9 3:39.7 (18:42.8)
89 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 6:00.5 22:24.1 74 10:53.4 3:45.7 (18:38.5)
90 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 6:00.9 22:25.5 75 10:40.1 3:48.7 (18:36.9)
91 Fitzgerald, Kendall SO-2 Post 6:00.9 22:25.7   10:51.1 3:41.2 (18:44.5)
92 Mancia, Glindyll SR-4 Western State 6:00.9 22:25.8 76 10:53.7 3:39.3 (18:46.6)
93 Eberle , Brook SO-2 Colorado Mines 6:01.0 22:26.0 77 10:51.5 3:38.7 (18:47.4)
94 Soli, Cassidy SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:01.1 22:26.3 78 10:58.8 3:36.6 (18:49.8)
95 Roberts, Miriam SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 6:01.1 22:26.4   10:49.3 3:42.8 (18:43.6)
96 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 6:01.2 22:26.8 79 10:53.4 3:37.6 (18:49.2)
97 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 6:01.3 22:27.2   10:49.5 3:47.2 (18:40.0)
98 Chambers, Kelsey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 6:01.5 22:27.8   11:00.2 3:39.0 (18:48.9)
99 Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:01.5 22:28.0 80 10:47.6 3:30.7 (18:57.3)
100 Wenham , Megan JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:01.6 22:28.1 81 10:37.0 3:59.8 (18:28.3)
101 Lewis, Leah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6:02.1 22:30.0 82 11:02.8 3:40.8 (18:49.2)
102 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 6:02.1 22:30.2 83 10:49.1 3:39.8 (18:50.4)
103 Pizzella, Nora SO-2 Chico State 6:02.7 22:32.3 84 10:55.6 3:44.6 (18:47.8)
104 Buwalda, Emily SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6:02.9 22:32.9 85 10:53.1 3:42.0 (18:51.0)
105 Werley, Raelyn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:03.0 22:33.6 86 10:52.0 3:47.3 (18:46.3)
106 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:03.1 22:33.7 87 11:02.4 3:35.7 (18:58.0)
107 Moore, Hannah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6:03.1 22:33.8 88 11:02.3 3:39.9 (18:54.0)
108 Coscia, Kimberly JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6:03.1 22:33.9 89 10:52.5 3:44.1 (18:49.8)
109 Montenegro, Desire JR-3 Adams State 6:03.3 22:34.5 90 10:54.2 3:47.2 (18:47.3)
110 Burton , Kara JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:04.1 22:37.4 91 10:55.1 3:47.5 (18:49.9)
111 Workman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 6:04.3 22:38.3   10:56.3 3:48.3 (18:50.0)
112 Rimann, Danielle SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6:04.4 22:38.7 92 11:02.2 3:43.6 (18:55.2)
113 Hernandez, Rebekah SR-4 Texas A&M-Int'l 6:05.0 22:40.8   11:05.5 3:42.3 (18:58.6)
114 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 Walsh 6:05.1 22:41.2 93 10:59.6 3:42.7 (18:58.6)
115 Sechrist, Emily JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6:05.1 22:41.2 94 11:14.2 3:35.2 (19:06.1)
116 Fifarek, Abby JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:05.2 22:41.7 95 11:01.1 3:45.4 (18:56.4)
117 Hiatt, Madison SR-4 Wingate 6:05.3 22:41.9   10:52.2 3:45.5 (18:56.5)
118 Penn, Amy SR-4 Western State 6:05.3 22:42.0 96 10:54.9 3:50.0 (18:52.1)
119 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 6:05.5 22:42.7 97 11:09.4 3:43.4 (18:59.3)
120 Tromp, Emily SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:05.9 22:44.4 98 10:57.1 3:54.0 (18:50.4)
121 Baker, Sadie JR-3 Adams State 6:06.0 22:44.7 99 10:52.3 3:50.1 (18:54.7)
122 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 6:06.1 22:44.9 100 10:46.7 3:50.4 (18:54.5)
123 Betart, Anahi JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:06.2 22:45.5 101 11:09.5 3:39.3 (19:06.2)
124 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 6:06.4 22:46.3 102 10:56.8 3:48.5 (18:57.8)
125 Heckers, Jax FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:06.7 22:47.1 103 11:09.9 3:45.8 (19:01.3)
126 Fesenmeyer , Sydney SO-2 Colorado Mines 6:06.8 22:47.8 104 11:07.7 3:39.9 (19:07.9)
127 Geesen , Madeline SO-2 Colorado Mines 6:07.0 22:48.3 105 11:06.9 3:40.7 (19:07.7)
128 Templeton, Aubrey JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:07.4 22:49.7 106 10:52.9 3:54.8 (18:55.0)
129 Booker, Symone SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:07.5 22:50.4 107 11:08.6 3:44.8 (19:05.6)
130 Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 6:07.7 22:50.8 108 11:04.6 3:45.6 (19:05.2)
131 Westhoff, Cassidy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:07.7 22:51.0 109 11:09.7 3:43.2 (19:07.9)
132 Cagle, Lydia SO-2 Shippensburg 6:07.8 22:51.3 110 11:13.2 3:45.3 (19:06.0)
133 Corbeil, Megan SR-4 Assumption 6:07.9 22:51.6 111 11:00.9 3:45.8 (19:05.8)
134 Wendt, Sydney FR-1 U-Mary 6:08.2 22:52.7 112 11:06.6 3:40.8 (19:12.0)
135 Edwards, Kyleigh FR-1 Hillsdale 6:08.3 22:53.4 113 11:09.0 3:48.2 (19:05.3)
136 Ribeiro, Chelsea JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:08.9 22:55.5 114 10:59.3 3:48.1 (19:07.5)
137 Pineault, Sydney SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:09.0 22:55.9   10:54.8 3:54.1 (19:01.8)
138 Stanford, Lauren FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:09.1 22:56.3 115 11:10.3 3:42.7 (19:13.6)
139 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:09.2 22:56.6 116 11:04.5 3:50.0 (19:06.7)
140 Puvogel, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6:09.3 22:56.9 117 11:13.7 3:43.7 (19:13.2)
141 Stonehouse, Paula SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:09.7 22:58.5 118 11:12.0 3:42.0 (19:16.6)
142 Andrie, Chloe JR-3 Western State 6:09.8 22:58.9 119 10:58.6 3:49.5 (19:09.4)
143 Reeves, Tori SR-4 Walsh 6:10.0 22:59.6 120 11:12.9 3:43.5 (19:16.1)
144 Orr, Alex JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6:10.1 22:59.8 121 11:12.3 3:44.0 (19:15.9)
145 Henson, Ashton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6:10.1 23:00.0 122 11:06.3 3:47.5 (19:12.5)
146 Cyr, Makenzie JR-3 Stonehill 6:10.3 23:00.6 123 11:00.4 3:58.8 (19:01.8)
147 Boersma, Claire FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:10.3 23:00.8 124 11:12.6 3:48.6 (19:12.3)
148 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:10.5 23:01.5 125 11:12.9 3:45.4 (19:16.1)
149 Eberwein, Shelby JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:10.6 23:01.7 126 11:08.4 3:48.9 (19:12.8)
150 Goen, Madison FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:10.8 23:02.7 127 10:50.5 3:52.7 (19:10.0)
151 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 6:11.0 23:03.4 128 11:03.3 3:53.3 (19:10.1)
152 Ahrens, Cassidy JR-3 Western State 6:11.1 23:03.7 129 11:10.3 3:52.0 (19:11.7)
153 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 6:11.2 23:04.0 130 11:05.0 3:53.0 (19:11.0)
154 Seidenkranz, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:11.3 23:04.4 131 11:11.9 3:46.9 (19:17.5)
155 Tobin, Laura JR-3 Saint Leo 6:11.4 23:04.6 132 11:04.0 3:55.1 (19:09.5)
156 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:11.4 23:04.9 133 11:14.1 3:43.4 (19:21.5)
157 Metcalfe, Kristen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:12.1 23:07.3 134 11:11.1 3:47.0 (19:20.4)
158 Verhees, Ella SR-4 UC San Diego 6:12.5 23:08.9   11:07.0 3:55.9 (19:13.0)
159 Denton, Paige SR-4 Pittsburg St. 6:12.5 23:09.0 135 11:11.8 3:47.1 (19:21.9)
160 Evans, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:12.7 23:09.8 136 11:18.2 3:42.9 (19:27.0)
161 Blades, Shona SO-2 Mount Olive 6:13.1 23:11.3 137 11:14.2 3:48.2 (19:23.2)
162 Carpenter, Amy JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 6:13.3 23:11.7 138 11:26.8 3:38.3 (19:33.4)
163 Hernandez, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:13.3 23:11.7 139 11:09.0 3:46.5 (19:25.3)
164 Csubak, Lauren SR-4 Saint Leo 6:13.5 23:12.6 140 11:08.3 3:54.7 (19:18.0)
165 Rairdon, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:13.5 23:12.7 141 11:16.2 3:47.3 (19:25.5)
166 Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 6:13.8 23:13.9 142 11:20.5 3:48.3 (19:25.6)
167 Fisher, Courtney SR-4 Assumption 6:13.9 23:14.0 143 11:16.1 3:50.5 (19:23.5)
168 Bond, Rebekkah JR-3 U-Mary 6:14.1 23:14.8 144 11:25.8 3:42.5 (19:32.3)
169 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 6:14.1 23:14.9 145 11:08.6 3:51.6 (19:23.3)
170 Jackson, Nichelle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:14.2 23:15.2 146 11:16.6 3:47.4 (19:27.8)
171 Rauch, Addison SO-2 Hillsdale 6:14.2 23:15.4 147 11:12.8 3:54.1 (19:21.3)
172 McDonald, Sophie JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:14.4 23:16.0 148 11:12.3 3:43.5 (19:32.6)
173 Freeman, Alyssa SO-2 Stonehill 6:14.6 23:16.6 149 11:21.6 3:50.3 (19:26.3)
174 Rienbolt, Katren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6:14.7 23:17.2 150 11:01.8 3:57.3 (19:20.0)
175 Hottovy, Courtney SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:14.8 23:17.3 151 11:15.2 3:45.6 (19:31.7)
176 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 6:14.9 23:17.8 152 11:28.3 3:34.0 (19:43.9)
177 Curtin, Samantha FR-1 Stonehill 6:15.1 23:18.4 153 11:25.1 3:47.1 (19:31.3)
178 Moxie, Mandi SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6:15.1 23:18.5 154 11:21.0 3:48.5 (19:30.1)
179 Drenckhahn, Melissa SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:15.6 23:20.3 155 11:19.6 3:48.1 (19:32.3)
180 Novak, Katie SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:15.6 23:20.5 156 11:07.6 4:12.3 (19:08.2)
181 Barajas, Samantha FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:15.8 23:21.2 157 11:10.1 3:59.3 (19:22.0)
182 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 6:16.4 23:23.3 158 11:08.1 4:04.4 (19:18.9)
183 Potter, Tesa SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6:16.7 23:24.6 159 11:23.2 3:53.5 (19:31.2)
184 Umbarger, Becca SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:16.7 23:24.7 160 11:23.7 3:54.6 (19:30.1)
185 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 6:16.9 23:25.2 161 11:23.1 3:51.5 (19:33.7)
186 Becker, Kieren JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:17.0 23:25.8 162 11:17.4 3:54.9 (19:30.9)
187 Malone, Allyson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 6:17.4 23:27.0 163 11:21.9 3:52.8 (19:34.2)
188 Stauffer, Veronica SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:17.8 23:28.5 164 11:36.4 3:49.3 (19:39.2)
189 Morrison, Laura SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:18.5 23:31.3   11:10.9 4:00.1 (19:31.3)
190 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 6:18.7 23:32.1 165 11:19.0 3:49.4 (19:42.7)
191 Devlin, Kelly JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:18.9 23:32.8 166 11:24.2 3:47.9 (19:44.9)
192 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:19.3 23:34.3 167 11:20.6 3:49.7 (19:44.7)
193 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:19.3 23:34.3 168 11:17.0 4:04.1 (19:30.3)
194 Thorman, Jenna FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:19.5 23:35.1 169 11:22.8 3:55.4 (19:39.7)
195 Bozarth, Abby JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 6:19.6 23:35.5 170 11:23.6 3:51.6 (19:44.0)
196 Kachik, Emily SR-4 Shippensburg 6:19.7 23:35.8 171 11:37.4 3:53.6 (19:42.3)
197 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:19.8 23:36.1 172 11:17.7 3:55.6 (19:40.5)
198 Torvi, Hanna SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:20.4 23:38.5 173 11:30.7 3:49.1 (19:49.4)
199 Lastra, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 6:20.7 23:39.3 174 11:29.6 3:53.4 (19:45.9)
200 Parsons, Rebecca SR-4 Dallas Baptist 6:21.1 23:40.9 175 11:24.8 4:02.3 (19:38.7)
201 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 6:21.3 23:41.6 176 11:28.8 3:57.0 (19:44.7)
202 Boxall, Charlee SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:21.5 23:42.5 177 11:27.5 3:57.1 (19:45.4)
203 Smith, Audrey SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6:22.3 23:45.4 178 11:27.6 3:59.9 (19:45.5)
204 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 6:23.3 23:49.3 179 11:14.0 4:06.7 (19:42.6)
205 Deruytter , Natane SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6:24.1 23:52.1 180 11:20.7 3:56.9 (19:55.3)
206 Schlafke, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:24.4 23:53.4 181 11:27.6 3:58.3 (19:55.1)
207 Kasitz, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:25.0 23:55.4 182 11:27.9 3:57.0 (19:58.5)
208 Hakamaa, Mikaela SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6:25.1 23:55.8 183 11:32.8 3:51.4 (20:04.4)
209 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 6:25.2 23:56.1 184 11:33.1 4:07.6 (19:48.5)
210 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:25.3 23:56.6 185 11:37.0 3:57.1 (19:59.5)
211 Hersom, Abby SR-4 Stonehill 6:25.7 23:58.0 186 11:30.0 3:59.4 (19:58.6)
212 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR-4 Assumption 6:25.9 23:58.7 187 11:29.5 3:55.9 (20:02.8)
213 Pieper, Julia SR-4 Dallas Baptist 6:26.1 23:59.7 188 11:02.8 4:33.2 (19:26.6)
214 Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 6:26.9 24:02.7 189 11:30.3 3:51.8 (20:11.0)
215 Charlton, Calli FR-1 Simon Fraser 6:27.2 24:03.6 190 11:36.3 3:59.8 (20:03.9)
216 Allen, Charlotte JR-3 Assumption 6:27.7 24:05.5 191 11:33.0 4:02.7 (20:02.9)
217 Levine, Marina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 6:28.0 24:06.6 192 11:41.4 3:49.2 (20:17.4)
218 Schaeffer, Haley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:28.4 24:08.0 193 11:30.6 4:08.2 (19:59.9)
219 Williams, Alizabeth FR-1 Western State 6:28.6 24:09.1 194 11:36.1 3:59.6 (20:09.6)
220 Beckett, Shaye FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:29.3 24:11.5 195 11:33.2 4:07.2 (20:04.3)
221 Brinkely, Gabriella FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:30.8 24:17.1 196 11:32.2 4:09.9 (20:07.2)
222 Hernandez, Logan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 6:32.0 24:21.7 197 11:45.2 4:03.9 (20:17.9)
223 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 6:34.8 24:31.9 198 11:36.9 4:15.7 (20:16.2)
224 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 6:35.0 24:32.6 199 11:48.5 3:57.6 (20:35.1)
225 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:35.4 24:34.1 200 11:50.7 3:54.8 (20:39.3)
226 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:35.5 24:34.8 201 11:56.3 3:58.4 (20:36.5)
227 Topper, Abigail SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:35.9 24:36.3 202 11:32.5 4:12.1 (20:24.3)
228 Bridges, Julia SR-4 Mount Olive 6:37.1 24:40.5 203 11:33.9 4:21.3 (20:19.2)
229 Amato, Sara JR-3 Assumption 6:38.0 24:44.1 204 11:35.0 4:12.1 (20:32.1)
230 VanMeter, Daisy SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6:38.8 24:46.8 205 11:54.5 4:06.0 (20:40.9)
231 Bateman, Megan FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:38.9 24:47.3 206 11:51.2 4:07.8 (20:39.6)
232 Allen, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6:40.4 24:53.0 207 12:02.0 4:07.7 (20:45.4)
233 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 6:41.0 24:55.3 208 12:06.8 4:02.2 (20:53.1)
234 Beach, Hannah FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:41.4 24:56.7 209 11:50.2 4:18.6 (20:38.1)
235 Lorient, Meredith SO-2 Mount Olive 6:41.9 24:58.5 210 11:49.2 4:13.5 (20:45.0)
236 Sanford, Hannah SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 6:43.1 25:03.1 211 12:14.1 4:04.5 (20:58.6)
237 Allen, Maggie FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:44.1 25:06.6 212 12:04.4 3:59.5 (21:07.1)
238 Anaya, Noemi JR-3 Saint Leo 6:44.3 25:07.6 213 11:57.0 4:13.3 (20:54.3)
239 Glenn, Jessica FR-1 Mount Olive 6:45.9 25:13.6 214 12:06.2 4:10.7 (21:02.9)
240 Moore, Blakely SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:46.9 25:17.3 215 11:56.9 4:21.6 (20:55.8)
241 Roussell, Haley SR-4 Saint Leo 6:47.9 25:20.9 216 12:06.4 4:09.3 (21:11.7)
242 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 6:49.6 25:27.4 217 12:07.9 4:20.1 (21:07.3)
243 Grinnell, Shae SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:55.4 25:48.9 218 12:37.2 4:14.1 (21:34.8)
244 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 6:59.5 26:04.1 219 12:24.2 4:25.0 (21:39.1)
245 Abu-Rumman, Fatima SO-2 Saint Leo 7:05.0 26:24.6 220 12:21.8 4:30.2 (21:54.4)
246 Tucker, Alexandria FR-1 Chico State 7:05.8 26:27.5 221 10:41.5 8:11.8 (18:15.8)
247 Anderle, Sophia FR-1 Stonehill 7:13.3 26:55.5 222 12:17.9 4:46.6 (22:09.0)