2017 NHIAA XC Meet of Champions Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 4:59.4 15:30.4 1
2 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 5:01.7 15:37.4 2
3 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:02.0 15:38.2 3
4 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:03.0 15:41.5  
5 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:03.2 15:42.2 4
6 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:03.3 15:42.3 5
7 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:04.1 15:44.8 6
8 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:05.1 15:48.1 7
9 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:05.5 15:49.2  
10 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:05.7 15:49.9 8
11 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:06.0 15:50.9 9
12 O'Brien, Matthew SR Concord 5:07.4 15:55.1 10
13 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:07.5 15:55.6 11
14 Derry, Andrew SR Keene 5:08.6 15:58.8 12
15 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:09.7 16:02.4 13
16 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:10.8 16:05.6  
17 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:11.2 16:07.0  
18 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:11.5 16:07.8 14
19 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:11.7 16:08.4 15
20 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:11.9 16:09.1 16
21 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:13.0 16:12.6 17
22 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:13.4 16:13.6 18
23 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:14.0 16:15.5 19
24 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:14.1 16:16.0 20
25 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:14.1 16:16.1 21
26 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:14.6 16:17.6 22
27 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:14.7 16:18.0 23
28 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:15.7 16:21.0  
29 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:16.3 16:22.9 24
30 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:16.7 16:24.1 25
31 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:16.9 16:24.8 26
32 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:17.4 16:26.1 27
33 Cook, David SR Concord 5:17.6 16:26.7 28
34 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:18.1 16:28.5 29
35 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:18.6 16:30.1  
36 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:18.9 16:30.8  
37 Freitas, Matthew SR Keene 5:18.9 16:30.8 30
38 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:19.2 16:31.9  
39 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:19.7 16:33.3 31
40 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:19.7 16:33.4 32
41 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:20.2 16:34.8 33
42 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:20.5 16:35.8  
43 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:20.7 16:36.5 34
44 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:21.1 16:37.6 35
45 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:21.2 16:38.0 36
46 Nichols, Nate SR Concord 5:21.4 16:38.5 37
47 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:21.4 16:38.6 38
48 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 5:21.4 16:38.7 39
49 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:21.4 16:38.8 40
50 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:21.7 16:39.6 41
51 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry 5:21.8 16:40.0 42
52 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:21.9 16:40.2 43
53 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:22.2 16:41.3  
54 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:22.6 16:42.4 44
55 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:22.7 16:42.7 45
56 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 5:23.4 16:44.9  
57 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:23.5 16:45.3 46
58 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover 5:23.7 16:45.9  
59 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:24.1 16:47.2 47
60 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:24.2 16:47.3 48
61 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 5:24.5 16:48.3 49
62 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:24.7 16:48.9 50
63 Marden, Marcus SR Keene 5:24.7 16:49.0 51
64 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 5:25.2 16:50.4  
65 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:25.2 16:50.6 52
66 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:25.4 16:51.0 53
67 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:25.4 16:51.1 54
68 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:25.8 16:52.3 55
69 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:25.8 16:52.4 56
70 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:26.1 16:53.4 57
71 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:26.2 16:53.7  
72 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:26.3 16:54.0 58
73 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:26.7 16:55.0  
74 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:26.7 16:55.1 59
75 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:26.7 16:55.2 60
76 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:27.2 16:56.8 61
77 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 5:27.7 16:58.3 62
78 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:27.9 16:58.8 63
79 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:28.3 17:00.2  
80 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:28.7 17:01.3 64
81 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:30.3 17:06.2 65
82 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:30.9 17:08.0 66
83 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:31.1 17:08.9 67
84 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 5:31.8 17:10.9 68
85 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:33.1 17:14.9 69
86 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:33.3 17:15.7 70
87 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:33.5 17:16.3 71
88 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:34.0 17:17.7 72
89 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:34.1 17:18.1 73
90 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:34.1 17:18.2 74
91 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 5:34.5 17:19.3 75
92 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:34.9 17:20.5 76
93 Valhouli, Tanner SR Winnacunnet 5:35.0 17:20.9 77
94 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:37.0 17:27.0 78
95 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:37.2 17:27.8  
96 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 5:37.7 17:29.3 79
97 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:38.0 17:30.3 80
98 Berube, Sam SR Bow 5:38.7 17:32.5 81
99 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 5:38.9 17:33.2 82
100 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:39.0 17:33.4 83
101 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:39.4 17:34.5 84
102 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:40.7 17:38.5 85
103 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:41.0 17:39.6 86
104 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 5:41.3 17:40.4 87
105 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:41.6 17:41.4 88
106 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:41.6 17:41.5 89
107 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:42.4 17:43.9 90
108 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:42.8 17:45.2 91
109 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 5:43.0 17:45.8 92
110 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:43.7 17:47.9 93
111 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 5:44.1 17:49.1 94
112 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 5:44.7 17:51.0 95
113 Bolton, Ben Kearsarge 5:44.9 17:51.6 96
114 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:45.8 17:54.6 97
115 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:45.9 17:54.9 98
116 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:46.2 17:55.7 99
117 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 5:46.3 17:55.9 100
118 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 5:47.5 17:59.8 101
119 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:47.6 18:00.2 102
120 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 5:47.7 18:00.2 103
121 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:50.2 18:08.2 104
122 Cormier, Andre JR Winnisquam 5:52.7 18:15.8 105
123 Carey, William SR Bow 5:52.9 18:16.4 106
124 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 5:53.0 18:16.9 107
125 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 5:53.2 18:17.4 108
126 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 5:53.2 18:17.5 109
127 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 5:55.3 18:24.1 110
128 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell 5:58.9 18:35.2 111
129 Bauer, Peter JR Nashua North 5:59.1 18:35.8 112
130 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 5:59.2 18:36.0 113
131 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:01.1 18:42.1 114
132 Patteson, Sam SR Coe-Brown 6:02.2 18:45.4 115
133 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:02.4 18:46.1 116
134 Beede, Frederick JR Winnisquam 6:05.2 18:54.8 117
135 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:07.3 19:01.2 118
136 Selleck, Sam SR Bow 6:07.5 19:01.9 119
137 Cretsinger, Max SR Souhegan 6:20.5 19:42.3 120
138 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:21.7 19:45.9 121
139 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:33.1 20:21.5 122
140 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 6:36.6 20:32.4 123
141 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:39.5 20:41.3 124
142 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:12.9 22:25.1 125