2017 NHIAA XC Meet of Champions Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:54 18:46 105 3 12 14 34 42 53 60
2 1:34:45 18:57 110 7 20 21 26 36 43 100
3 1:35:48 19:09 137 6 23 25 35 48 62 63
4 1:35:45 19:09 141 5 22 29 40 45 75 79
5 1:35:35 19:07 151 2 9 10 52 78 82 86
6 1:37:21 19:28 186 15 27 31 55 58 68 81
7 1:37:34 19:30 191 4 33 38 44 72 94 119
8 1:39:19 19:51 245 16 18 54 70 87 97 118
9 1:38:43 19:44 257 1 56 64 67 69 84 89
10 1:40:20 20:04 261 28 37 47 57 92    
11 1:39:58 19:59 266 8 13 66 88 91 99 111
12 1:41:26 20:17 289 17 30 74 83 85 96 106
13 1:41:44 20:20 301 19 46 65 76 95 104 105
14 1:42:45 20:33 323 32 51 59 80 101 107  
15 1:43:11 20:38 340 39 61 73 77 90 102 110
16 1:45:39 21:07 359 11 50 71 113 114 116  
17 1:48:24 21:40 420 41 49 103 112 115 117 120
18 1:47:46 21:33 432 24 93 98 108 109 121  
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:25.4 16:51.2 1
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:30.1 17:05.6  
3 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:43.4 17:47.0 2
4 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 5:44.2 17:49.4 3
5 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 5:47.8 18:00.6 4
6 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 5:50.0 18:07.4 5
7 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 5:52.2 18:14.3 6
8 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 5:52.3 18:14.6 7
9 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 5:53.0 18:16.8 8
10 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.4 18:21.3 9
11 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.8 18:22.4 10
12 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 5:55.5 18:24.6  
13 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 5:55.8 18:25.5 11
14 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 5:56.0 18:26.1 12
15 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 5:56.1 18:26.4 13
16 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 5:56.2 18:26.7  
17 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 5:56.5 18:27.9  
18 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan 5:56.6 18:28.0 14
19 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 5:56.8 18:28.7 15
20 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 5:59.4 18:36.8 16
21 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:00.2 18:39.3  
22 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:00.7 18:40.7 17
23 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:00.7 18:40.8 18
24 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:01.0 18:41.6  
25 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:01.7 18:44.0 19
26 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:03.5 18:49.4 20
27 Johnson, Britney SR Pinkerton 6:05.6 18:56.2 21
28 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:06.1 18:57.5 22
29 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:06.3 18:58.2 23
30 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:07.4 19:01.6  
31 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:08.2 19:04.1 24
32 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:09.9 19:09.4 25
33 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:10.5 19:11.4 26
34 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:11.3 19:13.6 27
35 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:11.4 19:14.0  
36 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:11.7 19:14.8  
37 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:12.0 19:15.8 28
38 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:13.0 19:18.9 29
39 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:13.4 19:20.2 30
40 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:13.6 19:20.8 31
41 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:13.8 19:21.5 32
42 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:13.9 19:21.8 33
43 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:16.4 19:29.6  
44 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:16.6 19:30.2 34
45 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:17.1 19:31.6  
46 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:17.7 19:33.6 35
47 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:17.8 19:33.8 36
48 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:17.8 19:33.8 37
49 Krishnan, Maya SR Nashua South 6:18.1 19:34.9 38
50 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:18.2 19:35.3 39
51 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:19.0 19:37.7 40
52 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:19.1 19:38.0 41
53 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:20.1 19:41.2 42
54 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:20.1 19:41.2  
55 McGaffigan, Molly JR Pinkerton 6:20.8 19:43.1 43
56 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:21.2 19:44.4 44
57 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:21.2 19:44.6 45
58 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:22.1 19:47.3  
59 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:22.3 19:47.8 46
60 Milinazzo, Dominique SR Alvirne 6:22.6 19:48.8 47
61 Bragg, Molly SR Concord 6:23.5 19:51.6  
62 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:24.0 19:53.3 48
63 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 6:25.0 19:56.2  
64 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 6:25.5 19:57.9 49
65 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:25.9 19:59.1 50
66 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:26.0 19:59.3 51
67 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 6:26.1 19:59.7  
68 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:26.2 19:59.9 52
69 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan 6:27.2 20:03.0 53
70 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:27.3 20:03.4  
71 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:27.4 20:03.8  
72 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:27.5 20:04.1 54
73 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 6:27.9 20:05.4  
74 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:28.2 20:06.3 55
75 Rowell, Kayla SR Exeter 6:29.2 20:09.2 56
76 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne 6:29.4 20:10.0 57
77 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 6:30.2 20:12.6 58
78 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:30.5 20:13.2 59
79 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 6:30.8 20:14.3 60
80 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:31.5 20:16.6 61
81 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:31.7 20:17.0  
82 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:32.1 20:18.3 62
83 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:33.2 20:21.7 63
84 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 6:33.6 20:23.1 64
85 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:34.1 20:24.5  
86 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:35.1 20:27.6 65
87 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:37.6 20:35.4  
88 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 6:37.7 20:35.9 66
89 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:38.0 20:36.6 67
90 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:38.5 20:38.1  
91 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 6:39.3 20:40.7 68
92 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:40.0 20:43.1 69
93 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:40.3 20:43.7 70
94 Baers, Marlise SR Kearsarge 6:42.2 20:49.7 71
95 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 6:43.3 20:53.1 72
96 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 6:44.4 20:56.7 73
97 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:45.5 21:00.0 74
98 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 6:45.8 21:01.0 75
99 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 6:45.9 21:01.3 76
100 Locke, Addison JR Hopkinton 6:47.0 21:04.7 77
101 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 6:47.2 21:05.3 78
102 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:47.2 21:05.3 79
103 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 6:47.5 21:06.3 80
104 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:47.6 21:06.6 81
105 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 6:49.3 21:11.7 82
106 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 6:49.5 21:12.3 83
107 Richardson, Anna JR Exeter 6:49.6 21:12.8 84
108 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:49.8 21:13.3 85
109 O'Hara, Alli SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.1 21:14.1 86
110 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 6:50.2 21:14.6 87
111 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 6:50.4 21:15.2  
112 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 6:51.0 21:17.0 88
113 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 6:51.3 21:18.2 89
114 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 6:51.6 21:18.9 90
115 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 6:52.9 21:22.9 91
116 Smigliani, Ava SR Alvirne 6:56.0 21:32.6 92
117 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:57.9 21:38.4 93
118 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 6:58.0 21:38.8 94
119 Chipman, Hannah SR Hanover 6:59.5 21:43.6 95
120 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 7:02.0 21:51.1 96
121 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:03.3 21:55.3 97
122 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:03.7 21:56.5 98
123 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:03.8 21:56.9 99
124 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 7:06.4 22:04.8 100
125 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:06.6 22:05.4 101
126 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:07.5 22:08.3 102
127 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:07.6 22:08.6 103
128 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 7:09.4 22:14.3 104
129 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 7:12.1 22:22.7 105
130 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:12.9 22:25.2 106
131 Breton, Liz JR Campbell 7:13.1 22:25.8 107
132 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:13.7 22:27.5 108
133 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:17.7 22:40.0 109
134 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:25.0 23:02.6 110
135 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:25.3 23:03.7 111
136 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 7:28.1 23:12.3 112
137 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:28.3 23:12.9 113
138 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:28.3 23:13.1 114
139 Ouellette, Megan SR Monadnock 7:33.1 23:27.8 115
140 Budd, Caela SR Kearsarge 7:40.6 23:51.1 116
141 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock 8:02.1 24:58.1 117
142 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 8:04.3 25:04.8 118
143 Cherkadi, Suma SR Nashua South 8:04.6 25:05.8 119
144 Mason, Lauryne SR Monadnock 8:06.2 25:10.9 120
145 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:08.4 25:17.6 121
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:29 15:53 51 3 5 8 10 25 28 37
2 1:20:40 16:08 110 1 2 9 31 67 72 112
3 1:22:09 16:25 138 12 27 30 34 35 51 76
4 1:21:49 16:21 140 11 16 17 38 58 59 60
5 1:22:17 16:27 154 13 22 33 42 44 48 69
6 1:22:00 16:24 157 6 21 23 46 61 83 115
7 1:22:27 16:29 174 4 29 32 52 57 64 73
8 1:24:03 16:48 240 26 39 43 53 79 93  
9 1:23:49 16:45 245 7 18 62 63 95 110 123
10 1:24:25 16:53 254 15 36 41 77 85 86 97
11 1:25:03 17:00 266 14 20 49 70 113 114 116
12 1:25:16 17:03 306 40 50 56 66 94 99 103
13 1:25:55 17:11 337 45 55 71 75 91 96 102
14 1:28:28 17:41 375 24 47 82 101 121 122 124
15 1:27:16 17:27 382 19 74 87 98 104 108 111
16 1:27:17 17:27 394 54 78 80 90 92 109 120
17 1:28:29 17:41 439 68 81 84 100 106 107 119
18 1:29:39 17:55 464 65 88 89 105 117 118 125
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 4:59.4 15:30.4 1
2 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 5:01.7 15:37.4 2
3 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:02.0 15:38.2 3
4 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:03.0 15:41.5  
5 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:03.2 15:42.2 4
6 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:03.3 15:42.3 5
7 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:04.1 15:44.8 6
8 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:05.1 15:48.1 7
9 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:05.5 15:49.2  
10 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:05.7 15:49.9 8
11 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:06.0 15:50.9 9
12 O'Brien, Matthew SR Concord 5:07.4 15:55.1 10
13 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:07.5 15:55.6 11
14 Derry, Andrew SR Keene 5:08.6 15:58.8 12
15 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:09.7 16:02.4 13
16 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:10.8 16:05.6  
17 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:11.2 16:07.0  
18 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:11.5 16:07.8 14
19 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:11.7 16:08.4 15
20 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:11.9 16:09.1 16
21 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:13.0 16:12.6 17
22 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:13.4 16:13.6 18
23 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:14.0 16:15.5 19
24 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:14.1 16:16.0 20
25 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:14.1 16:16.1 21
26 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:14.6 16:17.6 22
27 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:14.7 16:18.0 23
28 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:15.7 16:21.0  
29 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:16.3 16:22.9 24
30 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:16.7 16:24.1 25
31 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:16.9 16:24.8 26
32 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:17.4 16:26.1 27
33 Cook, David SR Concord 5:17.6 16:26.7 28
34 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:18.1 16:28.5 29
35 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:18.6 16:30.1  
36 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:18.9 16:30.8  
37 Freitas, Matthew SR Keene 5:18.9 16:30.8 30
38 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:19.2 16:31.9  
39 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:19.7 16:33.3 31
40 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:19.7 16:33.4 32
41 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:20.2 16:34.8 33
42 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:20.5 16:35.8  
43 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:20.7 16:36.5 34
44 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:21.1 16:37.6 35
45 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:21.2 16:38.0 36
46 Nichols, Nate SR Concord 5:21.4 16:38.5 37
47 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:21.4 16:38.6 38
48 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 5:21.4 16:38.7 39
49 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:21.4 16:38.8 40
50 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:21.7 16:39.6 41
51 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry 5:21.8 16:40.0 42
52 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:21.9 16:40.2 43
53 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:22.2 16:41.3  
54 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:22.6 16:42.4 44
55 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:22.7 16:42.7 45
56 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 5:23.4 16:44.9  
57 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:23.5 16:45.3 46
58 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover 5:23.7 16:45.9  
59 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:24.1 16:47.2 47
60 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:24.2 16:47.3 48
61 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 5:24.5 16:48.3 49
62 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:24.7 16:48.9 50
63 Marden, Marcus SR Keene 5:24.7 16:49.0 51
64 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 5:25.2 16:50.4  
65 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:25.2 16:50.6 52
66 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:25.4 16:51.0 53
67 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:25.4 16:51.1 54
68 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:25.8 16:52.3 55
69 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:25.8 16:52.4 56
70 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:26.1 16:53.4 57
71 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:26.2 16:53.7  
72 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:26.3 16:54.0 58
73 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:26.7 16:55.0  
74 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:26.7 16:55.1 59
75 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:26.7 16:55.2 60
76 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:27.2 16:56.8 61
77 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 5:27.7 16:58.3 62
78 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:27.9 16:58.8 63
79 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:28.3 17:00.2  
80 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:28.7 17:01.3 64
81 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:30.3 17:06.2 65
82 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:30.9 17:08.0 66
83 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:31.1 17:08.9 67
84 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 5:31.8 17:10.9 68
85 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:33.1 17:14.9 69
86 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:33.3 17:15.7 70
87 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:33.5 17:16.3 71
88 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:34.0 17:17.7 72
89 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:34.1 17:18.1 73
90 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:34.1 17:18.2 74
91 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 5:34.5 17:19.3 75
92 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:34.9 17:20.5 76
93 Valhouli, Tanner SR Winnacunnet 5:35.0 17:20.9 77
94 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:37.0 17:27.0 78
95 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:37.2 17:27.8  
96 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 5:37.7 17:29.3 79
97 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:38.0 17:30.3 80
98 Berube, Sam SR Bow 5:38.7 17:32.5 81
99 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 5:38.9 17:33.2 82
100 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:39.0 17:33.4 83
101 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:39.4 17:34.5 84
102 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:40.7 17:38.5 85
103 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:41.0 17:39.6 86
104 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 5:41.3 17:40.4 87
105 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:41.6 17:41.4 88
106 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:41.6 17:41.5 89
107 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:42.4 17:43.9 90
108 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:42.8 17:45.2 91
109 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 5:43.0 17:45.8 92
110 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:43.7 17:47.9 93
111 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 5:44.1 17:49.1 94
112 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 5:44.7 17:51.0 95
113 Bolton, Ben Kearsarge 5:44.9 17:51.6 96
114 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:45.8 17:54.6 97
115 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:45.9 17:54.9 98
116 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:46.2 17:55.7 99
117 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 5:46.3 17:55.9 100
118 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 5:47.5 17:59.8 101
119 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:47.6 18:00.2 102
120 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 5:47.7 18:00.2 103
121 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:50.2 18:08.2 104
122 Cormier, Andre JR Winnisquam 5:52.7 18:15.8 105
123 Carey, William SR Bow 5:52.9 18:16.4 106
124 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 5:53.0 18:16.9 107
125 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 5:53.2 18:17.4 108
126 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 5:53.2 18:17.5 109
127 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 5:55.3 18:24.1 110
128 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell 5:58.9 18:35.2 111
129 Bauer, Peter JR Nashua North 5:59.1 18:35.8 112
130 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 5:59.2 18:36.0 113
131 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:01.1 18:42.1 114
132 Patteson, Sam SR Coe-Brown 6:02.2 18:45.4 115
133 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:02.4 18:46.1 116
134 Beede, Frederick JR Winnisquam 6:05.2 18:54.8 117
135 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:07.3 19:01.2 118
136 Selleck, Sam SR Bow 6:07.5 19:01.9 119
137 Cretsinger, Max SR Souhegan 6:20.5 19:42.3 120
138 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:21.7 19:45.9 121
139 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:33.1 20:21.5 122
140 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 6:36.6 20:32.4 123
141 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:39.5 20:41.3 124
142 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:12.9 22:25.1 125