James Earley Invitational Date: 10-07-17   Venue: Westfield State College - Westfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Men's Blue S Women 5k Run CC Women's Blue
Men 8k Run CC Mens White V Women 5k Run CC Women's Whit
Men 8k Run CC Men's Blue S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:17:12 27:26 17 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
2 2:23:09 28:37 79 7 11 13 14 20    
3 2:26:02 29:12 121 10 16 19 21 37 41 45
4 2:26:59 29:23 133 9 15 23 29 38 39 40
5 2:28:23 29:40 147 17 24 25 28 31 32 34
6 2:29:15 29:51 159 12 18 22 42 44 46 48
7 2:32:45 30:33 207 27 33 35 36 47 49 51
8 2:47:24 33:28 273 26 50 54 55 56 60  
9 2:52:17 34:27 276 30 43 52 57 61    
10 3:11:01 38:12 330 53 58 59 62 63    
Men 8k Run CC Men's Blue S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 5:29.1 27:16.3 1
2 Cytrynbaum, Jacob SR-4 Williams 5:30.2 27:21.4 2
3 Schreier, Zack SO-2 Williams 5:30.5 27:23.0 3
4 Cytrynbaum, Eli SO-2 Williams 5:32.7 27:34.0 4
5 Peacock, Matthew FR-1 Williams 5:33.6 27:38.4 5
6 Bloniarz, Andrew SR-4 Williams 5:33.9 27:40.0 6
7 Julien, Gabriel JR-3 Trinity 5:38.1 28:00.6 7
8 Biwott, Felix FR-1 Williams 5:40.3 28:11.6 8
9 Sheveland, Colter SO-2 Norwich 5:40.5 28:12.7 9
10 Wrynn, Kyle SO-2 Roger Williams 5:43.5 28:27.6 10
11 Brown, Spencer SO-2 Trinity 5:44.4 28:32.1 11
12 Albrittain, Liam JR-3 Williams 5:44.5 28:32.9  
13 Kilman, Alex SR-4 Williams 5:44.6 28:33.3  
14 Ricci, Michael JR-3 Worcester State 5:45.3 28:36.8 12
15 Estony, William FR-1 Trinity 5:45.7 28:38.7 13
16 Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 5:45.9 28:39.5 14
17 Arrowsmith, George FR-1 Williams 5:47.3 28:46.7  
18 De Boer, Christian FR-1 Norwich 5:47.6 28:48.0 15
19 Fortmuller, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 5:48.7 28:53.4 16
20 Harding, Sam SO-2 Westfield State 5:49.2 28:56.1 17
21 Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 5:49.6 28:57.9 18
22 McManus, Kevin SR-4 Roger Williams 5:49.7 28:58.3 19
23 Black, Adrian JR-3 Williams 5:49.8 28:58.9  
24 Cho, Eugene SO-2 Williams 5:51.3 29:06.5  
25 Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 5:53.8 29:19.1 20
26 Fluehr, Cole SR-4 Williams 5:54.2 29:20.9  
27 Azzara, David JR-3 Williams 5:54.3 29:21.4  
28 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Roger Williams 5:54.5 29:22.5 21
29 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SO Northern Essex CC 5:55.4 29:26.9  
30 Spence, John JR-3 Williams 5:55.7 29:28.1  
31 Grider, Joseph JR-3 Worcester State 5:55.9 29:29.2 22
32 Lessard, Thomas JR-3 Norwich 5:56.9 29:34.4 23
33 Hoch, Ross JR-3 Williams 5:57.4 29:36.7  
34 Rogler, Matthew SO-2 Westfield State 5:58.5 29:42.1 24
35 Leclaire, Christopher FR-1 Westfield State 5:59.9 29:49.4 25
36 Hansen, Chandler JR-3 Gordon 6:00.1 29:50.5 26
37 Wright, Evan FR-1 Williams 6:01.0 29:54.7  
38 Hassanine, Shady FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:01.1 29:55.4 27
39 Kelland, Jon SR-4 Westfield State 6:01.2 29:55.7 28
40 St. John, Chad SO-2 Norwich 6:01.6 29:57.7 29
41 Mitchell, Brennan FR-1 U. of New England 6:02.1 30:00.2 30
42 Ferreira, Colin FR-1 Westfield State 6:02.2 30:00.6 31
43 Hurlbut, Will JR-3 Westfield State 6:02.7 30:02.9 32
44 Andrade, Miguel SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:03.4 30:06.4 33
45 Hiltz, Shea SO-2 Westfield State 6:04.6 30:12.7 34
46 Maloney, Christian FR-1 Williams 6:05.5 30:17.0  
47 Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:05.5 30:17.3 35
48 McKenzie, William SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:05.9 30:19.2 36
49 Cleathero, Parker SO-2 Roger Williams 6:06.2 30:20.5 37
50 White, Bill FR-1 Norwich 6:07.6 30:27.3 38
51 Agli, John FR-1 Plymouth State 6:08.6 30:32.6  
52 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 6:09.4 30:36.3  
53 Loiselle, Daniel FR-1 Norwich 6:09.5 30:37.1 39
54 Mahoney, Liam FR-1 Norwich 6:10.8 30:43.6 40
55 Gilligan, Ryan JR-3 Roger Williams 6:12.2 30:50.2 41
56 Garcia, Fermin FR Suffolk CC 6:12.4 30:51.6  
57 Cunningham, Ryan JR-3 Westfield State 6:12.9 30:53.8  
58 Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 6:13.8 30:58.3 42
59 Snell, Matt FR-1 Norwich 6:14.3 31:00.7  
60 Miller, Ian Miller SO-2 U. of New England 6:16.5 31:11.6 43
61 Torres, Christian SO-2 Worcester State 6:16.8 31:13.5 44
62 Turner, Andrew FR-1 Norwich 6:18.5 31:21.9  
63 Rocheleau, Ryan FR-1 Roger Williams 6:20.8 31:33.1 45
64 Dalelio, Alex SO-2 Worcester State 6:21.2 31:34.9 46
65 Holmes, Tim FR-1 St. Anselm 6:21.2 31:35.2  
66 Wick, Jarryd SO-2 Sage 6:21.7 31:37.4  
67 Paquette, Nicholas FR-1 Norwich 6:22.0 31:39.1  
68 Mueller, Mason JR-3 Norwich 6:23.2 31:45.2  
69 Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:27.7 32:07.2 47
70 Simons, Andrew JR-3 Westfield State 6:27.8 32:08.1  
71 Carucci, Ryan SR-4 Westfield State 6:28.8 32:12.9  
72 Roule, Jose FR-1 Westfield State 6:28.8 32:13.1  
73 Cordova, Omar FR-1 Worcester State 6:31.6 32:26.7 48
74 Frezza, Michael FR Northern Essex CC 6:34.7 32:42.4  
75 Casey, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:36.9 32:53.2 49
76 Guerrero, Andres JR Suffolk CC 6:37.4 32:55.8  
77 Roffee, Spencer SR-4 Gordon 6:39.3 33:05.3 50
78 Kelly, Mathew FR-1 Vermont Tech 6:40.1 33:09.3  
79 Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:41.0 33:13.6 51
80 Newcomb, John JR-3 Worcester State 6:41.9 33:17.9  
81 Puffer, Jonathan FR-1 Vermont Tech 6:42.6 33:21.5  
82 Ludwig, Calvin SR-4 Williams 6:46.1 33:38.7  
83 Dunkle, Michael FR-1 Vermont Tech 6:46.9 33:43.1  
84 Majors, Ryan SO-2 Purchase 6:48.2 33:49.5  
85 Cupp, Mitchell JR-3 Worcester State 6:49.8 33:57.3  
86 Lambrecht, Michael SR-4 U. of New England 6:50.6 34:01.1 52
87 Jones, Ethan FR-1 Purchase 6:51.1 34:03.7  
88 Younes, Ali FR Springfield Tech 6:51.1 34:03.9 53
89 Silvia, Chase FR-1 Gordon 6:51.5 34:06.0 54
90 Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:53.3 34:14.8  
91 Bader, Brian JR-3 Purchase 6:58.1 34:38.6  
92 Vo, Hoang FR-1 Worcester State 7:00.6 34:51.2  
93 Horsman, Philip FR-1 Gordon 7:01.4 34:55.0 55
94 Lantigua, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:03.1 35:03.6  
95 Schneider, Benjamin FR-1 Gordon 7:08.1 35:28.4 56
96 Scott, Adam FR-1 St. Anselm 7:13.6 35:55.7  
97 Martin, Ben SR-4 U. of New England 7:19.6 36:25.3 57
98 Gomez, Raul SO Springfield Tech 7:20.9 36:31.7 58
99 Hernandez, Ramon SR-4 Purchase 7:30.3 37:18.8  
100 Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:30.6 37:20.0  
101 Kay, Liam SO Springfield Tech 7:36.2 37:48.0 59
102 Wanat, Eric FR-1 Gordon 7:41.2 38:13.0 60
103 Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:41.8 38:16.0  
104 Cole, Jacob FR Northern Essex CC 8:00.5 39:49.0  
105 Sullivan, Ben JR-3 U. of New England 8:10.6 40:39.0 61
106 Filpo, Franklyn SO Springfield Tech 8:16.2 41:07.0 62
107 Pikul, David SO Springfield Tech 8:21.1 41:31.0 63
Women 5k Run CC Women's Blue Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:18 21:03 52 6 7 8 15 16 42 47
2 1:44:48 20:57 65 1 2 11 13 36 44  
3 1:46:20 21:16 88 5 18 19 21 23 37 45
4 1:48:05 21:37 142 3 12 26 41 54 58 59
5 1:48:47 21:45 162 20 28 32 35 40 50 51
6 1:49:04 21:48 163 14 17 27 46 53 71  
7 1:49:22 21:52 176 9 29 34 48 49 52 55
8 1:51:58 22:23 198 22 25 30 43 68 70  
9 1:53:13 22:38 234 24 33 38 61 67    
10 1:53:14 22:38 239 10 39 57 60 62 64 69
11 2:07:11 25:26 304 4 63 66 74 76    
12 2:02:28 24:29 317 31 56 65 72 73 75  
Women 5k Run CC Women's Blue Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burdulis, Julia FR-1 Trinity 6:30.6 20:13.6 1
2 Provost, Jane JR-3 Trinity 6:35.1 20:27.7 2
3 Burgess, Leanne FR-1 Plymouth State 6:36.7 20:32.5 3
4 Maerz, Haley SO-2 Purchase 6:39.9 20:42.7 4
5 Coretny, Katie SO-2 U. of New England 6:41.4 20:47.3 5
6 Pajer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 6:43.6 20:54.2 6
7 Scott, Madeleine SO-2 Westfield State 6:44.8 20:57.8 7
8 Farley, Rachel FR-1 Westfield State 6:45.8 21:00.9 8
9 Johnson, Samara SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:46.3 21:02.5  
10 Kopacz, Emily JR-3 St. Michael's 6:46.6 21:03.5 9
11 Bowser, Amelia FR-1 Gordon 6:46.7 21:03.6 10
12 Casey, Emma FR-1 Trinity 6:47.2 21:05.2 11
13 Hazel, Jamie FR-1 Plymouth State 6:47.3 21:05.5 12
14 Scheub, Rachel SO-2 Trinity 6:47.7 21:06.7 13
15 Hillsamer, Julianne SO-2 Smith 6:48.6 21:09.5 14
16 Brown, Autumn SR-4 Westfield State 6:49.6 21:12.6 15
17 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth SR-4 Westfield State 6:49.8 21:13.3 16
18 Boyden, Charlotte FR-1 Smith 6:51.0 21:17.2 17
19 Ullrich, Katrina JR-3 U. of New England 6:51.2 21:17.6 18
20 Saucier, Hope FR-1 U. of New England 6:51.6 21:18.9 19
21 Gevry, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 6:54.3 21:27.3 20
22 Vigue, Samantha SO-2 U. of New England 6:54.3 21:27.3 21
23 Travis, Sevi FR-1 Sage 6:54.6 21:28.3 22
24 Snow, Stephanie JR-3 U. of New England 6:55.0 21:29.4 23
25 Banks, Adrienne SO-2 Williams 6:55.4 21:30.8 24
26 Leggett, Sagan JR-3 Sage 6:55.9 21:32.2 25
27 Stackhouse, Jordan FR-1 Plymouth State 6:56.9 21:35.4 26
28 Tepesch, Claire JR-3 Smith 6:57.0 21:35.7 27
29 Guay, Courtney SO-2 Worcester State 6:57.7 21:37.8 28
30 Rossi, Samantha SO-2 St. Michael's 6:58.0 21:39.0 29
31 Jones, Amanda SO-2 Sage 6:58.9 21:41.5 30
32 Mullins, Olivia FR Northern Essex CC 7:00.3 21:46.0  
33 Donoghue, Beatrice SO-2 Framingham St. 7:00.5 21:46.5 31
34 Dickson, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 7:00.6 21:47.1 32
35 Facey, Jesse JR-3 Williams 7:01.2 21:48.7 33
36 Barnes, Emma SR-4 St. Michael's 7:02.1 21:51.7 34
37 Siano, Kyra SO-2 Worcester State 7:02.7 21:53.3 35
38 Hayes, Avery JR-3 Trinity 7:03.2 21:55.1 36
39 McGowan, Maeve SO-2 U. of New England 7:03.6 21:56.3 37
40 Heuer, Lauren SO-2 Williams 7:04.0 21:57.3 38
41 DeGenero, Sarah JR-3 Gordon 7:04.0 21:57.5 39
42 Turner, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 7:05.5 22:02.2 40
43 Abatangelo, Lumei FR-1 Plymouth State 7:06.1 22:03.9 41
44 Leahy, Katie SR-4 Westfield State 7:07.5 22:08.4 42
45 Leonard, Olivia FR-1 Sage 7:08.8 22:12.3 43
46 Ryan, Molly SR-4 Trinity 7:09.6 22:14.8 44
47 Watts, Lindsay SO-2 U. of New England 7:09.8 22:15.5 45
48 Lee, Bettina SO-2 Smith 7:10.6 22:17.9 46
49 Caffarelli, Jackie SO-2 Westfield State 7:11.1 22:19.5 47
50 Emers, Ellen JR-3 St. Michael's 7:12.5 22:23.8 48
51 Sullivan, Rachel SO-2 St. Michael's 7:12.8 22:24.7 49
52 Sherrier, Rebecca JR-3 U. of New England 7:13.3 22:26.4  
53 Bumpus, Emily JR-3 Worcester State 7:13.9 22:28.3 50
54 McIsaac, Sara SR-4 Worcester State 7:14.9 22:31.3 51
55 Connolly, Erin SO-2 Westfield State 7:15.5 22:33.2  
56 Achilles, Hannah FR-1 St. Michael's 7:16.2 22:35.3 52
57 Gothreau, Shai-Lin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7:18.0 22:41.0  
58 Butterfield, Camille FR-1 Smith 7:19.2 22:44.8 53
59 Pageau, Amanda SO-2 St. Anselm 7:19.5 22:45.6  
60 McMeekin, Bethany SR-4 Westfield State 7:20.1 22:47.4  
61 Marcus, Jennifer JR-3 Plymouth State 7:20.4 22:48.3 54
62 Bair, Halli SR-4 U. of New England 7:21.7 22:52.4  
63 Orlando, Samantha SO-2 St. Michael's 7:22.1 22:53.8 55
64 Chernick, Jenna FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7:23.2 22:57.0  
65 Nemes, Molly FR-1 St. Michael's 7:24.8 23:02.0  
66 El-Sayed, Amena FR-1 Framingham St. 7:25.6 23:04.6 56
67 Casey, Carissa SO-2 Gordon 7:27.1 23:09.4 57
68 Nelson, Tori FR-1 Plymouth State 7:27.6 23:10.8 58
69 Sullivan, Jaime SR-4 Worcester State 7:28.0 23:11.9  
70 Maki, Carolynne SO-2 Plymouth State 7:28.4 23:13.4 59
71 Andrews, Sarah SO-2 U. of New England 7:29.1 23:15.4  
72 Criscione, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 7:30.6 23:20.1  
73 Carvalho, Kristina FR-1 Gordon 7:30.7 23:20.5 60
74 Gunther, Julia SO-2 Williams 7:31.9 23:24.1 61
75 Condon, Michelle JR-3 U. of New England 7:32.5 23:26.2  
76 Dimastrantonio, Maquila SO-2 St. Anselm 7:33.3 23:28.6  
77 Sickler, Rachel FR-1 Saint Rose 7:34.2 23:31.5  
78 Denegris, Eliza SO-2 U. of New England 7:35.3 23:34.7  
79 Sterett, Maya SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:37.8 23:42.6  
80 Mongillo, Isabella JR-3 Plymouth State 7:38.0 23:43.0  
81 Sommerville, Hannah SR-4 Gordon 7:38.3 23:44.0 62
82 Brautigam, Evalin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7:39.2 23:46.8  
83 Rogers, Alexandria JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:39.7 23:48.4  
84 Sorenson, Carly SO-2 Purchase 7:40.0 23:49.4 63
85 Walker, Shae-Lyn JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:40.6 23:51.2  
86 Farah, Rachael FR-1 Gordon 7:41.6 23:54.4 64
87 Turinetti, Jocy FR-1 Vermont Tech 7:41.8 23:55.0  
88 Orellana, Josselinne FR Springfield Tech 7:42.7 23:57.9  
89 Clark, Emma SO-2 St. Michael's 7:43.0 23:58.5  
90 Moore, Angela JR-3 Norwich 7:43.3 23:59.8  
91 Perry, Morgan SR-4 Framingham St. 7:44.2 24:02.5 65
92 Cucchiara, Emma SO-2 Worcester State 7:45.8 24:07.4  
93 Lancour, Pierce SR-4 U. of New England 7:47.3 24:12.0  
94 Madden, Erin FR-1 Westfield State 7:48.1 24:14.5  
95 Gamsby, Hannah SO-2 Norwich 7:48.8 24:16.8  
96 Grady, Michaela SO-2 Westfield State 7:50.1 24:20.8  
97 Fitzgerald, Katie SR-4 Westfield State 7:52.5 24:28.1  
98 O'Brien, June FR-1 Purchase 7:52.8 24:29.2 66
99 Brennan, Jaclyn SR-4 St. Anselm 7:53.6 24:31.5  
100 Rogowski, Emma JR-3 Williams 7:54.1 24:33.1 67
101 Mulcahy, Molly SR-4 Westfield State 7:54.5 24:34.3  
102 Lopez, Tereza FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:55.6 24:38.0  
103 McCormick , Ashley FR-1 St. Michael's 7:56.0 24:39.1  
104 Parrish, Victoria JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7:57.7 24:44.5  
105 Foulds, Jordan SO-2 St. Michael's 7:59.4 24:49.7  
106 Keravich, Sophia FR-1 Sage 8:04.2 25:04.7 68
107 Castriotta, Abbie FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8:08.9 25:19.3  
108 Zachau, Lucy SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 8:09.2 25:20.0  
109 Monteiro, Tejal FR-1 Gordon 8:10.3 25:23.4 69
110 Friberg, Anna FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 8:10.4 25:23.8  
111 Dilcher, Heather FR-1 Sage 8:10.5 25:24.2 70
112 Cameron, Sierra FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 8:11.6 25:27.7  
113 Kotfila, Jessica SR-4 Smith 8:16.8 25:43.7 71
114 Bellefleur , Emma FR-1 St. Michael's 8:17.1 25:44.6  
115 Pappalardo, Olivia SR-4 Westfield State 8:18.2 25:48.0  
116 Stupalski, Kylie FR-1 Framingham St. 8:23.2 26:03.5 72
117 Connor, Mackkenzie FR-1 Westfield State 8:23.5 26:04.4  
118 Campisi, Sara Beth ? Lesley 8:24.9 26:08.7  
119 Cyr, Amber SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8:27.2 26:16.2  
120 Roth, Justine SO-2 Saint Rose 8:30.6 26:26.7  
121 Santos, Sonia FR Springfield Tech 8:32.6 26:32.8  
122 Goodspeed, Masha JR-3 Vermont Tech 8:44.2 27:08.9  
123 Girardi, Kate SR-4 Framingham St. 8:51.4 27:31.2 73
124 Mullarkey, Ciara FR-1 Purchase 8:59.2 27:55.4 74
125 Sugre, Caitlien ? Lesley 9:03.5 28:08.8  
126 Mitchell, Abbey SR-4 Gordon 9:07.8 28:22.1  
127 Kohlenberger, Meagan SO-2 Framingham St. 9:15.3 28:45.5 75
128 Ryan, Ciara SO-2 Purchase 9:44.0 30:14.8 76
129 Duffy, Erin SR-4 Gordon 9:46.7 30:23.0  
130 Linneman, Tara FR Springfield Tech 9:49.8 30:32.8  
131 Dumond, Rhiannon FR-1 U. of New England 10:13.5 31:46.4  
132 Allard, Haley ? Vermont Tech 11:16.6 35:02.4  
133 Ninnelman, Tara FR Springfield Tech 12:29.8 38:50.0  
134 Fuentes, Kairey FR Northern Essex CC 12:30.5 38:52.0  
Women 5k Run CC Women's Whit Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:39 19:07 56 5 6 9 13 23 33 72
2 1:37:51 19:34 136 8 10 18 46 54 58 63
3 1:38:40 19:44 174 3 32 41 47 51 76 99
4 1:38:29 19:41 181 2 20 39 56 64 66 70
5 1:39:31 19:54 194 12 24 25 60 73 83 110
6 1:40:36 20:07 251 15 21 57 78 80 105 120
7 1:40:11 20:02 257 7 27 40 74 109 118  
8 1:40:52 20:10 257 29 42 45 59 82 92 112
9 1:42:05 20:25 332 28 53 75 86 90 106 123
10 1:41:16 20:15 333 4 37 44 117 131 150  
11 1:41:57 20:23 334 14 22 68 101 129 134 153
12 1:42:04 20:24 334 16 52 81 85 100 144 147
13 1:42:03 20:24 339 26 38 48 94 133 135 154
14 1:42:41 20:32 382 17 43 96 102 124 127 139
15 1:43:15 20:39 410 35 77 88 95 115 121 137
16 1:43:53 20:46 422 55 67 69 93 138 148 186
17 1:43:34 20:42 425 11 65 84 125 140 163 173
18 1:44:45 20:57 437 19 31 62 160 165 175 176
19 1:44:55 20:59 501 30 89 91 145 146 149 172
20 1:45:42 21:08 516 50 79 97 128 162    
21 1:46:19 21:15 550 34 98 103 156 159 164 167
22 1:47:16 21:27 588 49 104 113 151 171 192 195
23 1:47:33 21:30 601 71 87 132 142 169 174 194
24 1:46:28 21:17 607 114 116 119 122 136 152 166
25 Lesley 1:47:11 21:26 632 108 111 126 130 157 170 185
26 1:54:42 22:56 754 61 143 178 179 193    
27 2:01:01 24:12 775 36 161 187 189 202    
28 2:11:55 26:23 779 1 158 197 210 213    
29 1:55:41 23:08 827 107 177 180 181 182 183 184
30 2:10:04 26:00 922 155 168 188 203 208 219  
31 2:12:11 26:26 934 141 190 196 201 206 207  
32 2:26:52 29:22 1014 191 200 204 205 214    
33 2:40:16 32:03 1049 198 209 211 215 216    
34 2:54:02 34:48 1066 199 212 217 218 220 221  
Women 5k Run CC Women's Whit Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shafer, Abby SR-4 New England College 5:50.4 18:08.6 1
2 Cardin, Jess SR-4 Westfield State 5:52.3 18:14.8 2
3 Rogers, Mia JR-3 Worcester State 5:59.3 18:36.6 3
4 Conley, Shannon SR-4 St. Anselm 6:00.0 18:38.7 4
5 Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 6:03.7 18:50.1 5
6 Harrison, Grace SO-2 Trinity 6:05.3 18:55.0 6
7 Bourne, Brianna FR-1 Williams 6:06.2 18:57.7 7
8 Robidoux, Emma SR-4 U. of New England 6:06.2 18:58.0 8
9 Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 6:06.6 18:59.2 9
10 Waters, Angel SR-4 U. of New England 6:07.6 19:02.2 10
11 Broadbent, Rebecca ? Vermont Tech 6:09.3 19:07.4  
12 Mawdsley, Sarah SO-2 Roger Williams 6:12.4 19:17.2 11
13 Garcia, Karena FR-1 Smith 6:14.0 19:22.0 12
14 Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 6:14.3 19:22.9 13
15 Kerin, Shannen FR-1 Saint Rose 6:14.4 19:23.4 14
16 Dodds, Louisa SR-4 Gordon 6:14.9 19:24.9 15
17 French, Abigail SO-2 St. Michael's 6:15.7 19:27.5 16
18 Pomeroy, Laura SO-2 Endicott 6:15.9 19:27.9 17
19 Macdonald, Amanda SR-4 U. of New England 6:16.5 19:29.9 18
20 Cousineau, Shayna FR-1 RIC 6:16.8 19:30.9 19
21 Carroll, Julie SO-2 Westfield State 6:16.9 19:31.0 20
22 Kroning, Kayla SR-4 Gordon 6:16.9 19:31.1 21
23 Myers, Christine SO-2 Saint Rose 6:17.3 19:32.4 22
24 Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 6:17.4 19:32.7 23
25 Brill-Carlat, Clara FR-1 Smith 6:17.7 19:33.5 24
26 Duncan, Frances SO-2 Smith 6:17.8 19:33.9 25
27 Glennie, Kristen SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:18.1 19:34.9 26
28 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan FR-1 Williams 6:18.3 19:35.5 27
29 Lary, Haddie SR-4 Norwich 6:18.6 19:36.4 28
30 Dennis, Haley JR-3 Plymouth State 6:20.8 19:43.3 29
31 Dias, Meagan JR-3 Western NE 6:21.4 19:45.0 30
32 McCaffery, Margaret JR-3 RIC 6:22.1 19:47.2 31
33 Olson, Elisabeth SO-2 Worcester State 6:22.2 19:47.6 32
34 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 6:22.3 19:47.8 33
35 Mann, Magdalene SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:22.4 19:48.2  
36 Moss, Corrin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:22.4 19:48.2 34
37 Banks, Kassandrah SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:22.7 19:49.2 35
38 Tompkins, Mia JR-3 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:22.7 19:49.3 36
39 Gendron, Liberty JR-3 St. Anselm 6:23.6 19:52.1 37
40 Braccio, Nicolina SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:24.6 19:55.2 38
41 Noland, Andrea SO-2 Westfield State 6:24.9 19:55.9 39
42 Gowgiel, Janell SO-2 Williams 6:25.0 19:56.3 40
43 Carrier, Julia SO-2 Worcester State 6:25.5 19:57.9 41
44 Goulette, Rileigh SR-4 Plymouth State 6:26.7 20:01.6 42
45 Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Endicott 6:26.8 20:01.8 43
46 Panteleos, Sarah SR-4 St. Anselm 6:27.1 20:02.9 44
47 Giguere, Lora JR-3 Plymouth State 6:27.3 20:03.5 45
48 Murray, Kiera JR-3 U. of New England 6:28.2 20:06.3 46
49 Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 6:28.3 20:06.4 47
50 French, Liza JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:28.6 20:07.5 48
51 Kelly, Amy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:29.2 20:09.2 49
52 Reddington, Paige FR-1 Amherst 6:29.8 20:11.1 50
53 Bedard, Kelsey JR-3 Worcester State 6:30.3 20:12.7 51
54 Withers, Roxanne SR-4 St. Michael's 6:30.3 20:12.9 52
55 Hageman, Robyn SO-2 Norwich 6:30.9 20:14.5 53
56 Young, Phoiphailin SO-2 U. of New England 6:31.0 20:14.9 54
57 Boucias, Maddie SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:31.2 20:15.6  
58 O'Reilly, Jessica SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:31.3 20:16.0 55
59 O'Neil, Kerry JR-3 Westfield State 6:31.8 20:17.5 56
60 Smigliani, Keanna FR-1 Gordon 6:32.4 20:19.3 57
61 Moss, Catharine SO-2 U. of New England 6:32.6 20:20.0 58
62 Labbe, Julia FR-1 Plymouth State 6:33.3 20:22.1 59
63 Boehm, Naomi FR-1 Smith 6:33.9 20:23.9 60
64 Barlow, Victoria FR Johnson and Wales 6:34.1 20:24.7 61
65 Meinertz, Rebecca JR-3 RIC 6:34.5 20:25.7 62
66 Suhie, Rachael Suhie JR-3 U. of New England 6:34.6 20:26.2 63
67 Izabel, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 6:35.9 20:30.1 64
68 D'urso, Makayla SR-4 Roger Williams 6:36.4 20:31.8 65
69 Fitzgerald, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 6:36.6 20:32.2 66
70 Walsh, Taylor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:36.9 20:33.3 67
71 Zych, Jessica FR-1 Saint Rose 6:37.0 20:33.6 68
72 Spitaels, Victoria SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:37.3 20:34.4 69
72 Wassung, Lindsey JR-3 Westfield State 6:37.3 20:34.4 70
74 Lynch, Madison FR-1 Emerson 6:37.6 20:35.6 71
75 Curtis, Sara SR-4 Trinity 6:38.0 20:36.7 72
76 Markos, Haley SO-2 Smith 6:38.4 20:38.0 73
77 Flaharty, Katie SR-4 Williams 6:38.6 20:38.6 74
78 Hango, Melissa SR-4 Norwich 6:38.7 20:39.0 75
79 Shaughnessy, Riley SO-2 Worcester State 6:38.8 20:39.1 76
80 Osak, Rachel SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:38.9 20:39.4 77
81 Mellon, Bridget SO-2 Gordon 6:38.9 20:39.6 78
82 Doran, Gaby JR-3 Amherst 6:39.2 20:40.5 79
83 Drewicke, Julia JR-3 Gordon 6:39.7 20:41.8 80
84 Koukos, Emma SO-2 St. Michael's 6:39.7 20:42.0 81
85 Ewing, Jessica FR-1 Plymouth State 6:39.9 20:42.7 82
86 Smith, Emily JR-3 Smith 6:40.1 20:43.3 83
87 Syed, Jasmine FR-1 U. of New England 6:40.2 20:43.6  
88 Wilber, Piper JR-3 Roger Williams 6:40.5 20:44.4 84
89 Seften, Leah SR-4 St. Michael's 6:41.0 20:46.1 85
90 Dekalb, Carisa JR-3 Norwich 6:41.1 20:46.4 86
91 Desilva, Nina SR-4 Emerson 6:41.2 20:46.5 87
92 Terenzi, Amanda SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:41.3 20:46.9 88
93 Hanley, Greer FR-1 Western NE 6:41.3 20:47.0 89
94 Giarrizzo, Olivia FR-1 Norwich 6:42.0 20:49.2 90
95 Lewis, Sam FR-1 Western NE 6:42.1 20:49.4 91
96 Bergeron, Ashley JR-3 Plymouth State 6:42.7 20:51.4 92
97 Harnden, Kirstie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:42.8 20:51.5 93
98 Doyle, Maddy JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:42.9 20:52.0 94
99 McKosky, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:43.2 20:52.8 95
100 Tocci, Lauren JR-3 Endicott 6:43.2 20:52.8 96
101 Crum, Katie FR-1 Amherst 6:43.4 20:53.5 97
102 Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:44.1 20:55.5 98
103 Puleo, Shaylee SO-2 Worcester State 6:44.1 20:55.7 99
104 Calder, Emily JR-3 St. Michael's 6:44.2 20:56.0 100
105 Melian, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 6:45.2 20:58.9 101
106 Marek, Haley FR-1 Endicott 6:45.2 20:59.0 102
107 Serrano, Michelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:45.3 20:59.5 103
108 Taylor, Casey SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:45.4 20:59.8 104
109 Epplett, Angie SO-2 Gordon 6:45.5 20:59.9 105
110 Flaherty , Shannon FR-1 Norwich 6:45.9 21:01.1 106
111 Tatgenhorst, Sarah SR-4 Elms 6:45.9 21:01.2 107
112 Bouchard, Amy ? Lesley 6:46.1 21:02.0 108
113 Lebowitz, Hannah SO-2 Williams 6:46.5 21:03.2 109
114 Prince, Ella FR-1 Smith 6:46.7 21:03.7 110
115 Dimauro, Alex ? Lesley 6:46.7 21:03.9 111
116 Ahern, Danielle JR-3 Plymouth State 6:46.8 21:04.0 112
117 Bowman, Kambrynn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:46.8 21:04.1 113
118 Aschale, Martha JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:47.9 21:07.5 114
119 Lawrence, Sylvia FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:48.0 21:07.7 115
120 Boyd, Amanda FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:48.8 21:10.3 116
121 Nern, Kelsie SR-4 St. Anselm 6:48.9 21:10.7 117
122 Chace, Wyndom FR-1 Williams 6:49.6 21:12.8 118
123 Fairbairn, Alison SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:50.3 21:15.0 119
124 Sweeney, Allison FR-1 Gordon 6:51.1 21:17.4 120
125 Gosselin, Christina JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:51.6 21:18.9 121
126 Barrett, Hannah SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:51.6 21:19.0 122
127 Eline, Madison SO-2 Norwich 6:51.9 21:19.8 123
128 Bagely, Eve SO-2 Plymouth State 6:52.1 21:20.4  
129 Keim, Abigail JR-3 Endicott 6:52.1 21:20.6 124
130 Kreidwise, Maya FR-1 Roger Williams 6:52.2 21:20.7 125
131 Penny, Jordan ? Lesley 6:52.7 21:22.2 126
132 Penney, Kara JR-3 Westfield State 6:53.0 21:23.2  
133 Mason, Hannah JR-3 Endicott 6:53.9 21:26.1 127
134 Moehl, Olivia SO-2 Amherst 6:54.1 21:26.7 128
135 Bousa, Alicia SR-4 Saint Rose 6:55.1 21:29.8 129
136 Footer, Nicole ? Lesley 6:55.3 21:30.4 130
137 Barrell, Anna JR-3 St. Anselm 6:56.0 21:32.7 131
138 Ashbaugh, Cristina SR-4 Emerson 6:56.2 21:33.3 132
139 Bales, Camille JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:56.4 21:33.7 133
140 Thomas, Irene FR-1 Saint Rose 6:56.9 21:35.4 134
141 Monahan, Emily SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:57.1 21:36.1 135
142 Spainhower, Megan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:57.3 21:36.7 136
143 Pasqua, Nina SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:57.4 21:37.0 137
144 Landry, Hannah FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:57.8 21:38.1 138
145 Farrington, Emma FR-1 Endicott 6:57.8 21:38.3 139
146 Harrington, Morgan FR-1 Roger Williams 6:58.4 21:40.2 140
147 Gambill, Julie SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:59.0 21:41.9 141
148 Jesson, Katherine FR-1 Gordon 6:59.0 21:41.9  
149 Kenney, Natalie SR-4 Emerson 6:59.3 21:43.0 142
150 Kelly, Mary JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:59.7 21:44.2 143
151 Stec, Kristen JR-3 St. Michael's 7:00.3 21:45.9 144
152 Silveira, Kathleen SR-4 Western NE 7:00.7 21:47.3 145
153 Baptista, Edelinda SO-2 Western NE 7:00.8 21:47.5 146
154 Hettinger, Kara JR-3 St. Michael's 7:01.2 21:48.8 147
155 Robishaw, Brooke JR-3 Endicott 7:01.5 21:49.6  
156 Ruiz, Christina JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7:01.6 21:50.2 148
157 Armstrong, Kaitlin JR-3 Western NE 7:03.0 21:54.2 149
158 Raleigh, Veronica SR-4 St. Michael's 7:03.6 21:56.4  
159 Dionne, Gabrielle FR-1 St. Anselm 7:04.3 21:58.5 150
160 Gaffney, Nicole SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:04.4 21:58.8 151
161 Schilling, Molly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:04.7 21:59.5 152
162 Smith, Ariel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7:05.1 22:00.9  
163 Shiland, Reid FR-1 Saint Rose 7:06.0 22:03.7 153
164 Morin, Olivia JR-3 Worcester State 7:06.5 22:05.2  
165 Castillo, Diana SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 7:07.5 22:08.2 154
166 Hamilton, Meaghan SO-2 Mass. Maritime 7:07.9 22:09.5 155
167 Browning Atkinson, Tess FR Suffolk CC 7:08.0 22:09.8  
168 Cronin, Emsie JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7:08.5 22:11.4 156
169 Fagundes, Julia ? Lesley 7:09.1 22:13.3 157
170 Fast, Isabela FR-1 New England College 7:09.5 22:14.6 158
171 Bubello, Megan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:10.0 22:16.2  
172 McIntrye, Megan SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 7:12.3 22:23.3  
173 Wrobleski, Olivia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:12.8 22:24.8 159
174 Tellier, Rebecca SR-4 RIC 7:13.3 22:26.4 160
175 Petit, Kristina SO-2 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:14.0 22:28.6 161
176 Pass, Amy SO-2 Amherst 7:14.9 22:31.3 162
177 Mason, Emmaline FR-1 Roger Williams 7:15.8 22:34.0 163
178 Wolf, Brigit SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:16.0 22:34.8 164
179 Mullin, Bryana FR-1 RIC 7:16.3 22:35.7 165
180 Prentice, Maggie FR-1 Smith 7:16.6 22:36.6  
181 Rosenberger, Sarah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:17.3 22:39.0  
182 Planavsky, Mercedes FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:18.0 22:40.9  
183 Parker, Bryanna SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:18.4 22:42.3 166
184 Dillon, Kayla SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:19.5 22:45.7 167
185 Seggelin, Heather SO-2 Mass. Maritime 7:21.1 22:50.6 168
186 Roche, Paige FR-1 Norwich 7:21.2 22:50.8  
187 Mann, Jessica SO-2 Emerson 7:22.5 22:55.0 169
188 Coronna, Beth ? Lesley 7:23.7 22:58.7 170
189 Jansen, Kimberly SO-2 Anna Maria 7:24.9 23:02.4  
190 Ryan, Shawna SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:25.8 23:05.1 171
191 Kinnie, Makayla FR-1 Western NE 7:26.7 23:08.2 172
192 Chasse, Catherine SO-2 Roger Williams 7:27.3 23:09.9 173
193 Lopez, Samantha SR-4 Emerson 7:27.8 23:11.4 174
194 Figueroa, Wennely SO-2 RIC 7:30.2 23:18.8 175
195 Paiva, Laura JR-3 RIC 7:31.0 23:21.3 176
196 Mitchell, Siobhan FR-1 Roger Williams 7:33.0 23:27.7  
197 Medina, Tyana FR-1 Elms 7:33.4 23:28.9 177
198 King, Alison FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:35.3 23:34.8 178
199 Blossom, Hannah JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:35.6 23:35.6 179
200 Moulton, Keara FR-1 Elms 7:37.0 23:40.0 180
201 Morton, Emma SO-2 Elms 7:38.7 23:45.3 181
202 Willemain, Ariah SO-2 Elms 7:39.2 23:46.8 182
203 Trezza, Julia FR-1 Elms 7:40.9 23:52.0 183
204 Bockus, Joelle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:41.0 23:52.5  
205 Guillerault, Emily SO-2 Elms 7:41.3 23:53.5 184
206 Cooper, Annie ? Lesley 7:42.0 23:55.6 185
207 Brogdon, Stephanie FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:47.4 24:12.4 186
208 Piotrowski, Haley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7:50.6 24:22.4  
209 Alexis, Sansha FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:55.6 24:38.0  
210 Nunez, Nicaury SO-2 RIC 7:59.0 24:48.4  
211 Anderson, Mary SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 8:00.0 24:51.4 187
212 Knapp, Jordan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:00.4 24:52.6  
213 Murphy, Kaylene SR-4 Mass. Maritime 8:02.2 24:58.3 188
214 Jordan, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 8:02.5 24:59.4 189
215 Morin, Mikensie FR-1 Nichols 8:04.0 25:04.0  
216 Wright, Kaitlin SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:04.5 25:05.5 190
217 McCormack, Kathryn JR-3 Mitchell 8:08.4 25:17.7 191
218 DeSilvestre, Jenni SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8:09.1 25:19.6 192
219 Katz, Victoria FR Suffolk CC 8:10.2 25:23.2  
220 Defrancesco, Isabella SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:10.2 25:23.3 193
221 Goodwin, Melissa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8:10.9 25:25.4  
222 Crocco, Sara JR-3 Emerson 8:11.3 25:26.5 194
223 Ranere, Kayla ? Lesley 8:13.7 25:34.0  
224 Grider, Krysta FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:14.2 25:35.6 195
225 Neild, Danielle FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:14.6 25:37.0  
226 Gibbs, Victoria FR-1 Nichols 8:17.9 25:47.1  
227 Smith, Hayley SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 8:25.1 26:09.6  
228 Bowers, Hayley FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:30.4 26:25.9 196
229 Nicole, Benedetti SO-2 New England College 8:37.3 26:47.5 197
230 Kandel, Lindsey SO Suffolk CC 8:37.7 26:48.6  
231 Walkowiak, Karlee FR-1 Curry 8:44.5 27:09.9 198
232 Mraz, Alisha JR Suffolk CC 8:56.0 27:45.4  
233 Turner, Morgan SR-4 Dean (Mass.) 8:59.5 27:56.5 199
234 Pinard, Francesca JR-3 Mitchell 9:00.4 27:59.3 200
235 DeGaetano, Jordan SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:12.0 28:35.2 201
236 Koloda, Paulina SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 9:17.6 28:52.6 202
237 Ethier, Jill JR-3 Mass. Maritime 9:17.9 28:53.6 203
238 Chalko, Victoria SO-2 Mitchell 9:38.8 29:58.6 204
239 Polcaro, Kaitlyn FR-1 Mitchell 9:41.8 30:07.8 205
240 Schrade, Hunter SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:46.6 30:22.9 206
241 Castor, Breanna SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:49.8 30:32.8 207
242 Mills, Hailey SO-2 Anna Maria 9:51.8 30:38.8  
243 O'Brien, Catherine SO-2 Mass. Maritime 10:02.8 31:13.2 208
244 Barnes, Alyssa FR-1 Elms 10:05.3 31:20.7  
245 De Serres, Caitlyn ? Curry 10:07.5 31:27.7 209
246 Sarr, Oumy FR-1 New England College 10:11.9 31:41.3 210
247 Terapane, Nikki FR-1 Curry 10:22.5 32:14.4 211
248 Samuel, Kiera FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 10:38.4 33:03.7 212
249 Jones, Catherine FR-1 New England College 10:38.4 33:03.8 213
250 Feinstein, Alexander FR-1 Mitchell 10:46.8 33:29.8 214
251 Cerrone, Caitlyn SO Anna Maria College 11:01.0 34:14.0  
252 Martinsen, Dawn ? Curry 11:06.5 34:31.0 215
253 Gagnon, Danielle ? Curry 11:13.9 34:54.0 216
254 Miressi, Amanda JR-3 Dean (Mass.) 11:15.5 34:59.0 217
255 Shurtleff, Mackenzie SO-2 Anna Maria 11:16.2 35:01.0  
256 Nherisson, Frantzleine FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 11:16.5 35:02.0 218
257 Young, Megan JR-3 Mass. Maritime 11:47.7 36:39.0 219
258 Shelley, Brooke SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 13:50.6 43:01.0 220
259 Cleveland, Jamaya JR-3 Dean (Mass.) 14:17.0 44:23.0 221
Men 8k Run CC Mens White V Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:38 26:43 75 2 7 9 15 42 47  
2 2:13:50 26:46 76 4 10 18 21 23 25 29
3 2:15:54 27:10 114 11 12 13 35 43 54 61
4 2:16:26 27:17 124 6 17 31 33 37 49 51
5 2:17:40 27:32 154 20 27 32 34 41 65 97
6 2:17:21 27:28 187 1 14 46 56 70 103 124
7 2:19:35 27:55 224 24 28 38 62 72 113 158
8 2:19:55 27:59 275 5 8 60 88 114    
9 2:22:58 28:35 353 30 58 78 79 108 126 139
10 2:23:15 28:39 358 39 71 77 81 90 95 118
11 2:23:20 28:40 364 44 45 57 101 117 134  
12 2:23:27 28:41 382 26 40 69 109 138 142 143
13 2:24:37 28:55 421 55 59 93 99 115 125 176
14 2:24:32 28:54 435 19 82 104 107 123 161 162
15 2:25:17 29:03 453 53 76 91 112 121 131 144
16 2:27:19 29:27 501 22 85 87 147 160 197  
17 2:27:21 29:28 532 74 83 105 130 140 152 172
18 2:28:19 29:39 533 50 73 102 129 179 196  
19 2:28:16 29:39 548 48 75 127 141 157 207 210
20 2:29:37 29:55 552 36 67 100 166 183 186 190
21 2:28:58 29:47 562 64 84 119 146 149 164 180
22 2:29:19 29:51 588 3 96 132 169 188 189 191
23 2:30:17 30:03 620 89 98 116 135 182 214  
24 2:31:38 30:19 661 68 133 136 154 170 178 213
25 2:41:24 32:16 663 16 52 153 219 223    
26 2:32:27 30:29 666 86 94 148 165 173 231  
27 2:36:28 31:17 732 63 122 167 175 205 217 237
28 2:38:23 31:40 760 80 111 163 198 208 220  
29 2:35:05 31:01 761 110 137 150 171 193 195 204
30 2:36:17 31:15 784 120 151 155 174 184 185 203
31 2:42:18 32:27 823 92 145 168 194 224 235  
32 2:46:15 33:15 883 106 159 192 200 226    
33 2:50:07 34:01 914 128 156 199 201 230 232 233
34 3:13:40 38:44 977 66 216 228 229 238    
35 2:53:29 34:41 1009 177 187 209 215 221    
36 3:00:30 36:06 1068 202 211 212 218 225 234 239
37 3:09:05 37:49 1072 181 206 222 227 236 240  
Men 8k Run CC Mens White V Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 5:08.8 25:35.1 1
2 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 5:10.1 25:41.8 2
3 Kilgore, Damon SR-4 Gordon 5:12.1 25:51.5 3
4 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 5:14.2 26:01.8 4
5 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:18.4 26:22.7 5
6 Massey, Billy FR-1 Amherst 5:19.3 26:27.5 6
7 Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 5:19.7 26:29.2 7
8 Karakaedos, Jason JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:21.0 26:35.8 8
9 Duros, Lucas JR-3 Trinity 5:21.8 26:39.7 9
10 Cohen, Zeke JR-3 Williams 5:21.8 26:39.7 10
11 Hale, Brody JR-3 Norwich 5:22.3 26:42.2 11
12 McNally, Jack SO-2 Norwich 5:22.6 26:43.7 12
13 Saucier, Adam SO-2 Norwich 5:22.7 26:44.5 13
14 Bartlett, Warren JR-3 Plymouth State 5:23.0 26:45.7 14
15 Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 5:24.1 26:51.1 15
16 Lee, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Rose 5:24.5 26:53.4 16
17 Velez, Estevan SO-2 Amherst 5:24.7 26:54.2 17
18 Heckelman, Chris FR-1 Williams 5:24.8 26:54.7 18
19 Jeter, Kevin SO-2 St. Michael's 5:26.2 27:01.9 19
20 Forrest, Tim JR-3 Westfield State 5:26.5 27:03.3 20
21 Hehmeyer, Jenks SO-2 Williams 5:26.8 27:04.7 21
22 Griffiths, Clive SR-4 Purchase 5:27.0 27:05.6 22
23 Cowen, Alex SR-4 Williams 5:27.9 27:10.0 23
24 Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:28.0 27:10.9 24
25 Gilman, Sam FR-1 Williams 5:28.3 27:12.1 25
26 Marshall, Zachary SR-4 Endicott 5:28.3 27:12.3 26
27 Leclair, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 5:29.9 27:20.3 27
28 Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:30.0 27:20.5 28
29 Hearon, Ben SO-2 Williams 5:31.2 27:26.8 29
30 Wright, Ben JR-3 U. of New England 5:31.5 27:28.2 30
31 Stone, Chris SO-2 Amherst 5:31.8 27:29.4 31
32 Brett, Patrick JR-3 Westfield State 5:32.9 27:35.2 32
33 Silverman, Jacob JR-3 Amherst 5:34.5 27:43.1 33
34 Gottzmann, Connor JR-3 Westfield State 5:35.0 27:45.3 34
35 Leonard, Korey JR-3 Norwich 5:35.4 27:47.5 35
36 Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:35.9 27:49.9 36
37 Kebede, Ermias JR-3 Amherst 5:36.4 27:52.5 37
38 Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:36.8 27:54.4 38
39 Malone, Nick SR-4 Roger Williams 5:37.0 27:55.5 39
40 Finocchiaro, Patrick JR-3 Endicott 5:37.1 27:55.8 40
41 Rayer, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 5:37.2 27:56.4 41
42 Wright , Caleb SR-4 Trinity 5:37.2 27:56.4 42
43 Rapsas, William FR-1 Norwich 5:37.4 27:57.2 43
44 Kabamba, Gilley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:37.7 27:58.9 44
45 Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:38.0 28:00.5 45
46 Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 5:38.2 28:01.6 46
47 Tyler, Stephen FR-1 Trinity 5:38.3 28:01.7 47
48 Skinner, Ralph SO-2 Amherst 5:38.4 28:02.3 49
48 Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 5:38.4 28:02.3 48
50 Zambrano, Aaron SR-4 Amherst 5:40.0 28:10.5 51
50 Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:40.0 28:10.5 50
52 Ireland, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 5:40.4 28:12.2 52
53 Vera, Christian JR-3 Worcester State 5:40.6 28:13.5 53
54 Shimata, Trenton FR-1 Norwich 5:40.9 28:15.0 54
55 Fernandez, Anthony JR Suffolk CC 5:41.7 28:18.6 55
56 Byington, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 5:41.9 28:19.7 56
57 Jacques, Matthew SO-2 Siena 5:42.6 28:23.0  
58 Celia, Joseph SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:42.7 28:23.7 57
59 Toussaint, Matthew JR-3 U. of New England 5:42.7 28:23.8 58
60 Gonzalez, Jonathan FR Suffolk CC 5:43.2 28:26.2 59
61 Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:43.5 28:27.7 60
62 Lafontaine, Connor SR-4 Norwich 5:43.6 28:27.9 61
63 English, Ryan SO-2 Norwich 5:43.6 28:28.3  
64 Whittaker, Justin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:43.9 28:29.8 62
65 Jones, Jeremiah SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:44.3 28:31.5 63
66 Galvin, Robby SR-4 Mass. Maritime 5:44.4 28:32.2 64
67 Suzuki, Yuta JR-3 Westfield State 5:45.1 28:35.4 65
68 Still, David SO-2 Mitchell 5:45.1 28:35.8 66
69 Balkus, Brian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:45.2 28:36.1 67
70 Hull, Alex SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:45.5 28:37.7 68
71 Connelly, Will SO-2 Endicott 5:45.7 28:38.6 69
72 Chiam, Tendler JR-3 Plymouth State 5:45.9 28:39.5 70
73 Marchioni, Tyler FR-1 Roger Williams 5:46.0 28:40.1 71
74 Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:46.1 28:40.6 72
75 Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:46.3 28:41.4 73
76 Galasso, Anthony SO-2 St. Anselm 5:46.4 28:42.3 74
77 Kimball, Christopher FR-1 Nichols 5:46.7 28:43.6 75
78 Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 5:46.8 28:44.1 76
79 Emby, Luke JR-3 Roger Williams 5:47.6 28:47.9 77
80 Pulliam, Caleb JR-3 U. of New England 5:47.8 28:49.3 78
81 Duffy, Donovan FR-1 U. of New England 5:47.9 28:49.4 79
82 Wagnac, Jepthe SO-2 RIC 5:47.9 28:49.6 80
83 Hayden, Connor FR-1 Roger Williams 5:48.1 28:50.4 81
84 DeCosta, Timothy SO-2 St. Michael's 5:48.6 28:52.9 82
85 Cook, Jordan FR-1 St. Anselm 5:48.9 28:54.6 83
86 Plumb, Daniel SO-2 Mass. Maritime 5:49.0 28:55.2 84
87 O'Malley, Nicholas SR-4 Purchase 5:49.3 28:56.6 85
88 Geraghty, Cole FR Johnson and Wales 5:49.4 28:56.8 86
89 Cordoba, Andres FR-1 Purchase 5:49.5 28:57.7 87
90 Dolcine, Travis FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:49.6 28:58.2 88
91 Weston, Joe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:50.0 29:00.2 89
92 Herschlag, Colin FR-1 Roger Williams 5:50.3 29:01.6 90
93 Custodio, Richard SO-2 Worcester State 5:50.6 29:02.8 91
94 Ismail, Subri FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:50.7 29:03.4 92
95 Mendoza, Joseph FR Suffolk CC 5:50.9 29:04.4 93
96 Sherman, David SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:51.7 29:08.4 94
97 Safontchik, Andrei SR-4 Roger Williams 5:52.0 29:09.7 95
98 Edwards, Jesse SR-4 Gordon 5:52.7 29:13.6 96
99 Bean, Cameron FR-1 Westfield State 5:52.9 29:14.4 97
100 Sheehy, Tim FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:53.0 29:14.8 98
101 Varca, Joseph JR Suffolk CC 5:53.1 29:15.5 99
102 Hallisey, Noah SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:53.2 29:16.0 100
103 Jefferson, Seth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:53.6 29:17.8 101
104 Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:54.1 29:20.4 102
105 Wolf, Jared FR-1 Plymouth State 5:54.2 29:20.9 103
106 DeAngelo, Michael FR-1 St. Michael's 5:54.4 29:21.9 104
107 Deshaies, Brodie FR-1 St. Anselm 5:54.6 29:23.0 105
108 Cumming, Brett FR-1 Framingham St. 5:55.0 29:25.1 106
109 Baird, David JR-3 St. Michael's 5:55.4 29:26.6 107
110 Zalman, Jon SR-4 U. of New England 5:55.6 29:27.8 108
111 Germaine, Adam SO-2 Endicott 5:55.8 29:28.8 109
112 MacNeil, Joseph FR-1 Emerson 5:55.9 29:29.2 110
113 Manzo, Rafaello FR-1 RIC 5:56.0 29:29.8 111
114 LaJeunesse, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 5:56.2 29:30.6 112
115 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:56.3 29:31.1 113
116 Post, Timothy JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:56.3 29:31.5 114
117 Beyer, Steven FR Suffolk CC 5:56.6 29:32.7 115
118 Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:57.5 29:37.1 116
119 Smith, Matt SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:58.0 29:39.7 117
120 Sasso, Nick JR-3 Roger Williams 5:58.5 29:42.5 118
121 Estremera, Christopher FR-1 Siena 5:58.7 29:43.4  
122 MacKay, Chris SR-4 Mass. Maritime 5:58.8 29:43.9 119
123 Barber, Adrian SR-4 Western NE 5:59.1 29:45.2 120
124 Nieves, Carlos JR-3 Worcester State 5:59.3 29:46.4 121
125 Gamble, Christopher JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:59.7 29:48.0 122
126 Terry, Nathan JR-3 St. Michael's 5:59.9 29:49.1 123
127 Campbell, Trevor SO-2 Plymouth State 6:00.0 29:49.9 124
128 Chianese, Joseph FR Suffolk CC 6:00.1 29:50.1 125
129 Walker, Alec SO-2 U. of New England 6:00.1 29:50.3 126
130 Wagner, Peter FR-1 Siena 6:00.7 29:53.3  
131 Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 6:01.7 29:58.2 127
132 Glynn, Ryan FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 6:02.2 30:00.6 128
133 Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:02.2 30:00.7 129
134 Pakalnis, Adam JR-3 St. Anselm 6:02.4 30:01.8 130
135 Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 6:02.6 30:02.7 131
136 Gilbert, Jack SR-4 Gordon 6:02.7 30:03.1 132
137 Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:03.0 30:04.6 133
138 Sanpietro, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:03.5 30:07.0 134
139 DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:03.5 30:07.2 135
140 Sharma, Bobby FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:03.9 30:09.0 136
141 Serrano, Kevin FR-1 Emerson 6:04.3 30:10.9 137
142 King, Brian SO-2 Endicott 6:04.5 30:12.3 138
143 Grady, Conner FR-1 Westfield State 6:05.3 30:15.9  
144 Benoit, Zachary SO-2 U. of New England 6:05.6 30:17.5 139
145 Briggs, Trent FR-1 St. Anselm 6:06.2 30:20.5 140
146 March, Richard FR-1 Nichols 6:06.5 30:21.8 141
147 Henderson, Everett FR-1 Roger Williams 6:07.3 30:25.8  
148 McGuire, Jack SO-2 Endicott 6:07.6 30:27.5 142
149 Poccia, Marcus FR-1 Endicott 6:07.8 30:28.6 143
150 Shugrue, John FR-1 Worcester State 6:09.0 30:34.5 144
151 Moon, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 6:11.5 30:46.9 145
152 Imperillo, Alex FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:11.8 30:48.3 146
153 Nordstrom, Zachary SO-2 Purchase 6:12.4 30:51.3 147
154 Nathan, Alex JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:13.7 30:57.7 148
155 Hansen, Kyle SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:14.0 30:59.4 149
156 Michaud, Ethan JR-3 Emerson 6:14.3 31:00.8 150
157 Caves, Tim SR-4 Western NE 6:14.5 31:02.0 151
158 Sweesy, Ben FR-1 St. Anselm 6:14.6 31:02.3 152
159 Runge, Justin FR-1 Saint Rose 6:15.2 31:05.3 153
160 Alden, Thomas SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:15.3 31:06.0 154
161 Eberli, Jacob FR-1 Western NE 6:15.7 31:07.9 155
162 York, Andrew JR-3 U. of New England 6:15.7 31:07.9  
163 Rubin, Ross SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 6:15.8 31:08.4 156
164 Griffin, Ryan FR-1 Nichols 6:16.4 31:11.3 157
165 Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:17.0 31:14.5 158
166 Chiang, Victor FR-1 Framingham St. 6:17.2 31:15.1 159
167 Canniff, Nicholas SR-4 Endicott 6:19.4 31:26.2  
168 Browning, Craig JR-3 Purchase 6:19.9 31:28.5 160
169 McDonald, Mitch SO-2 St. Michael's 6:20.0 31:29.2 161
170 Bittel, Chris FR-1 St. Michael's 6:20.1 31:29.8 162
171 Garson, Jeff JR-3 RIC 6:20.7 31:32.6 163
172 Ryan, Daniel FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:20.8 31:32.9 164
173 Prusky , Alexander SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:21.1 31:34.4 165
174 Bodnar, Sean SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:21.4 31:36.0 166
175 Powers, Corey SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:21.6 31:37.1 167
176 Conto, Anton FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 6:22.1 31:39.4 168
177 Saraceno, Joshua FR-1 Gordon 6:22.1 31:39.5 169
178 Forman, Ben JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:22.4 31:41.1 170
179 Murray, Owen FR-1 Emerson 6:22.7 31:42.8 171
180 Cameron, Hugh FR-1 St. Anselm 6:23.1 31:44.5 172
181 Pereira, Nicholas SO Johnson and Wales 6:24.3 31:50.6 173
182 Ricciardi, Jonathan SR-4 Western NE 6:25.6 31:57.1 174
183 Woodbury, Avery SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:25.6 31:57.2 175
184 McMahon, Justin FR Suffolk CC 6:26.3 32:00.6 176
185 Hernandez, Rich SO-2 Elms 6:26.4 32:01.1 177
186 Stone, Issac JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:26.9 32:03.7 178
187 Mildrum, Sam SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 6:27.5 32:06.6 179
188 Cleary, Douglas SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:27.8 32:07.8 180
189 Guedes, Paulo SR-4 Suffolk 6:28.0 32:08.9 181
190 Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:29.9 32:18.5 182
191 McHugo, Sean FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:30.1 32:19.6 183
192 Africano, Joey FR-1 Western NE 6:31.3 32:25.5 184
193 Stap, Timothy JR-3 St. Anselm 6:31.8 32:28.0  
194 Monroe, Adam SO-2 Western NE 6:32.0 32:28.8 185
195 LaBreck, Conner SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:32.0 32:28.8 186
196 Eastman, Joe SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:32.3 32:30.3  
197 Cianciolo, Donald FR-1 Elms 6:32.5 32:31.4 187
198 Abbett, Ben FR-1 Gordon 6:32.7 32:32.4 188
199 McCarthy, DJ SO-2 Gordon 6:32.8 32:32.9 189
200 Pelletier, Tom SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:33.0 32:33.7  
201 Adams, Ryan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:33.1 32:34.2 190
202 Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 6:33.1 32:34.3 191
203 Ferreira, Zach FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:33.9 32:38.3  
204 Cochran, Logan FR-1 Framingham St. 6:34.3 32:40.5 192
205 Legagneur, Phillipe FR-1 Emerson 6:34.7 32:42.0 193
206 Marcy, Jeremy FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 6:34.9 32:43.3 194
207 Langell, Richard SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:39.4 33:05.4  
208 Reynolds, Lance JR-3 St. Michael's 6:40.7 33:12.3  
209 Cerullo, Michael FR-1 Emerson 6:42.3 33:20.0 195
210 Sahagian, Nicholas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:43.8 33:27.6 196
211 Isaac, Harrison SO-2 Purchase 6:45.5 33:36.2 197
212 Guillaume, Stanley FR-1 RIC 6:45.8 33:37.4 198
213 Belliveau, Darren SO Anna Maria College 6:46.1 33:39.1  
214 Savoy, Steven SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:46.6 33:41.6  
215 Alport, Matt FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 6:47.3 33:44.7 199
216 Crowley, Tyler FR-1 Framingham St. 6:47.9 33:47.7 200
217 LaMagna, John FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 6:48.6 33:51.4 201
218 Deboer, William FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:52.9 34:13.0  
219 Ingersoll, Stephen JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 6:55.8 34:27.3 202
220 Fernandes, Chris FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:55.9 34:27.5  
221 Moran, Bryan SO-2 Western NE 6:56.5 34:30.8 203
222 Johnson, Eric SO-2 Emerson 6:56.6 34:31.1 204
223 Fitzgerald, Owen FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:57.3 34:34.5 205
224 Marcus, Alexander JR-3 Suffolk 6:58.0 34:37.9 206
225 Cashman, Cole FR-1 Nichols 6:59.2 34:44.1 207
226 Chaghlil, Mohammed JR-3 RIC 7:01.4 34:54.8 208
227 Culhane, Robert FR-1 Elms 7:02.5 35:00.6 209
228 Cook, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 7:03.4 35:04.9 210
229 Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 7:03.4 35:05.0  
230 Aviles, Luis FR-1 New England College 7:03.7 35:06.3  
231 Brooks, Cody FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 7:04.6 35:10.9 211
232 Rop, Kevin JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 7:07.6 35:25.7 212
233 Bonifaz, Krishna JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 7:12.6 35:50.8 213
234 McShane, Colin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:15.4 36:04.8 214
235 Curley, Brendan FR-1 Elms 7:16.2 36:08.6 215
236 Podedworny, Zachary JR-3 Mass. Maritime 7:16.8 36:11.7  
237 Lebron JR., Nick SR-4 Mitchell 7:19.6 36:25.6 216
238 Richards, Joshua JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:19.8 36:26.4 217
239 Martinez, Kyandre FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 7:23.6 36:45.5 218
240 Ryan, Ben FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:26.2 36:58.3  
241 Stote, Jacob FR-1 Saint Rose 7:28.1 37:07.7 219
242 Krikorkan, Max ? Lesley 7:32.0 37:27.1  
243 Boisbsky, Dylan FR-1 RIC 7:32.0 37:27.1 220
244 Corcoran, Kevin FR-1 Elms 7:36.3 37:48.4 221
245 Nunez, Nicholas FR-1 Suffolk 7:39.2 38:03.2 222
246 Coughlin, Griffin FR-1 Saint Rose 7:39.8 38:05.9 223
247 Swierkewski, Parker FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:39.8 38:06.0 224
248 Martins, Justice SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 7:47.0 38:41.5 225
249 Grier, Justus SO-2 New England College 7:51.9 39:06.0  
250 Marfo, Emmanuel FR-1 Framingham St. 7:52.1 39:07.0 226
251 Merloni, Alexander JR-3 St. Anselm 7:52.7 39:10.0  
252 Lui, Eddie SR-4 Suffolk 7:54.3 39:18.0 227
253 Roscoe, Zyreek FR-1 New England College 7:59.9 39:46.0  
254 Keaton, Blessing SO-2 Mitchell 8:14.4 40:58.0 228
255 Majoyeogbe, Ajibola JR-3 Mitchell 8:17.8 41:15.0 229
256 White, Hunter FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 8:19.4 41:23.0 230
257 Merians, Ethan ? Lesley 8:19.6 41:24.0  
258 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:23.3 41:42.0 231
259 Kargakos, Gary SR-4 New England College 8:24.7 41:49.0  
260 Schneider, Stephen FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 8:26.9 42:00.0 232
261 Ridikas, Paul FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 8:35.3 42:42.0 233
262 Shaw, Andrew ? Eastern Nazarene 8:39.0 43:00.0 234
263 Savasta, Nathaniel FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 8:59.3 44:41.0 235
264 Phillips, William SO-2 Suffolk 9:02.7 44:58.0 236
265 Davila, Paul SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:11.1 45:40.0 237
266 Jones, Theodore SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:11.9 45:44.0  
267 Kristal, Evan JR-3 Mitchell 9:20.4 46:26.0 238
268 Vassar , Brian FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 9:38.7 47:57.0 239
269 Horton, Christopher FR-1 Suffolk 9:53.8 49:12.0 240