LHSAA Cross Country Championships (Class 3A) Date: 11-14-17   Venue: Northwestern State University - Natchitoches, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3 Mile Run Women's 3 Mile Run
Women's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:15 20:27 40 1 7 9 11 12 14 19
2 1:46:29 21:17 74 5 8 15 18 28 31 59
3 1:49:51 21:58 120 10 23 25 30 32 51 89
4 1:51:20 22:16 146 3 22 35 41 45 70  
5 1:54:04 22:48 178 16 29 39 40 54 62  
6 1:54:13 22:50 186 4 20 49 52 61 66 80
7 1:55:54 23:10 202 24 33 36 42 67 71 92
8 St Charles Catholic 1:57:05 23:25 223 21 34 47 57 64 73 84
9 1:57:14 23:26 224 26 27 38 65 68 69 83
10 1:58:25 23:41 240 13 43 50 58 76 81 99
11 1:58:27 23:41 241 17 46 55 60 63 85 96
12 1:58:34 23:42 245 2 44 53 72 74    
13 2:07:57 25:35 279 6 37 48 88 100    
14 2:10:54 26:10 377 56 75 78 82 86 91 94
15 Mentorship Academy 2:30:45 30:09 460 77 87 97 98 101 102  
15 2:32:57 30:35 460 79 90 93 95 103    
Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:16.0 18:47.9 1
2 Appleton, India SR St. Louis 6:31.6 19:34.8 2
3 Byrd, Katie SR Sterlington 6:40.8 20:02.4 3
4 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 6:45.6 20:16.7 4
5 Foster, Mary Grace SR Lusher Charter 6:48.5 20:25.3 5
6 Stock-Brodnick, Ella Rose SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.0 20:29.8 6
7 Luetkemeier , Cali Jane SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:50.6 20:31.6 7
8 Simons, Mary-Claude SR Lusher Charter 6:50.7 20:31.9 8
9 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:54.1 20:42.3 9
10 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:57.1 20:51.2 10
11 Underwood, Jailyn JR Iowa 6:57.2 20:51.4  
12 Boyd, Olivia JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:02.2 21:06.6 11
13 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:02.4 21:07.0 12
14 Hollier, Alyssa SR South Beauregard 7:02.6 21:07.8 13
15 LeBlanc, Emily SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:08.2 21:24.6 14
16 Rogers, Ellen SR Lusher Charter 7:10.3 21:30.7 15
17 Touchet, Korri SR Kaplan 7:12.0 21:35.9 16
18 Valiulis, Lily SR Loyola Prep 7:14.1 21:42.3 17
19 McGinnis, Carolyn SR Lusher Charter 7:16.1 21:48.3 18
20 Sundell , Ellie SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:16.8 21:50.3 19
21 Mathilde, Fox- Smith SR West Feliciana 7:17.4 21:52.1 20
22 Brovwer, Courtney SR St Charles Catholic 7:18.1 21:54.1 21
23 Merrell, Madeline SR Sterlington 7:18.9 21:56.5 22
24 Hodges, Abby SR Sumner, Jewel 7:19.0 21:57.0  
25 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:19.3 21:57.8 23
26 Sonnier, Catherine SR Erath 7:20.3 22:00.9 24
27 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 7:22.2 22:06.4 25
28 Verdigets, Gabby SR Archbishop Hannan 7:23.7 22:11.0 26
29 Allen, Kaitlyn SR Archbishop Hannan 7:24.3 22:12.7 27
30 Mouton, Sophia SR Lusher Charter 7:24.4 22:13.1 28
31 Trahan, Karlyn SR Kaplan 7:26.0 22:18.0 29
32 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:26.3 22:18.8 30
33 Cormier, Kailey SR Iowa 7:29.6 22:28.8  
34 Roberts, Emma SR Lusher Charter 7:29.9 22:29.5 31
35 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:32.5 22:37.4 32
36 McKayla, Lee SR Sumner, Jewel 7:34.9 22:44.7  
37 Sonnier, Lauren SR Erath 7:35.3 22:45.8 33
38 Portillo, Gabriella SR St Charles Catholic 7:37.1 22:51.3 34
39 Jones, Emily SR Sterlington 7:38.0 22:53.9 35
40 Hardin, Chloe SR Erath 7:39.3 22:57.7 36
41 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 7:39.3 22:57.7 37
42 Marchand, Kathryn SR Archbishop Hannan 7:39.5 22:58.3 38
43 Marceaux, Gabby SR Kaplan 7:40.1 23:00.1 39
44 Frick, Leah SR Kaplan 7:42.0 23:06.0 40
45 Guerriero, Allison SR Sterlington 7:43.1 23:09.2 41
46 Harrington, Emily SR Erath 7:43.9 23:11.6 42
47 Bowman, Maggie SO South Beauregard 7:45.5 23:16.3 43
48 Sikich, Sage SR St. Louis 7:46.0 23:17.9 44
49 Velasquez, Carmin SR Sterlington 7:46.4 23:19.0 45
50 Governale, Theresea Anne SR Loyola Prep 7:47.3 23:21.9 46
51 St. Martin, Lauren LE St Charles Catholic 7:47.4 23:22.1 47
52 Pineda, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 7:48.7 23:25.9 48
53 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:50.7 23:32.1 49
54 Harris, McKenzie SR South Beauregard 7:50.8 23:32.4 50
55 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:51.0 23:33.0 51
56 Hauck, Daniela SR North Vermilion 7:51.5 23:34.4  
57 Hernando Sanchez, Marina SR International High School 7:58.6 23:55.6  
58 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:58.9 23:56.7 52
59 Nixon, Aislin SR St. Louis 8:00.5 24:01.5 53
60 Sistrunk, Bethany SR Kaplan 8:01.6 24:04.7 54
61 Siharath, Sarah SR Loyola Prep 8:02.3 24:06.7 55
62 Vidrine, Emily SR Pine Prairie 8:02.4 24:07.0 56
63 Zaidain, Ashleigh SR St Charles Catholic 8:03.5 24:10.3 57
64 Midkiff, Karleigh SR South Beauregard 8:08.3 24:24.9 58
65 Bertrand, Kaitee SR Mamou 8:08.4 24:25.2  
66 Neelis, Christine SR Lusher Charter 8:08.8 24:26.3 59
67 Miranda, Camila SR Loyola Prep 8:11.0 24:32.9 60
68 Alberty, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:12.0 24:35.9 61
69 Hargrave , Natalie SR Kaplan 8:12.5 24:37.3 62
70 Broussard, Hollie JR Iowa 8:14.1 24:42.2  
71 Richard, Rebecca SR David Thibodaux STEM 8:14.2 24:42.5  
72 Trawick, Allison Grace SR Loyola Prep 8:14.6 24:43.7 63
73 Basilides, Jessica SR St Charles Catholic 8:16.1 24:48.2 64
74 Wood, Madison SR Sumner, Jewel 8:16.1 24:48.3  
75 Dennis, Jodie SR Archbishop Hannan 8:16.5 24:49.3 65
76 Miller, Mackenzie JR Iowa 8:18.0 24:53.9  
77 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:18.9 24:56.7 66
78 Stephen, Alaina SR Erath 8:19.6 24:58.6 67
79 Rush, Kate SR Archbishop Hannan 8:21.2 25:03.4 68
80 Wilson, Kaitlyn SR Archbishop Hannan 8:22.3 25:06.7 69
81 Bozeman, Madelyn SR Sterlington 8:24.9 25:14.7 70
82 Dugas, Trenatee SR Erath 8:33.0 25:39.0 71
83 Obluda, Caroline SR St. Louis 8:34.4 25:43.1 72
84 Heltz, Blakely SR St Charles Catholic 8:34.8 25:44.3 73
85 Millican, Abbie SR St. Louis 8:39.3 25:57.7 74
86 McCall, Gracie SR Pine Prairie 8:40.5 26:01.4 75
87 Midkiff, Alexa JR South Beauregard 8:41.5 26:04.3 76
88 Skylah, Barton SR Mentorship Academy 8:41.5 26:04.5 77
89 Fontenot, Alexsandra SR Pine Prairie 8:44.0 26:11.9 78
90 Davis, Arianna SR Jena 8:54.5 26:43.5 79
91 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:55.3 26:45.7 80
92 Graham, Hannah SR South Beauregard 8:55.6 26:46.8 81
93 Fontenot, Janet SR Pine Prairie 8:56.0 26:47.8 82
94 Coates, Lindsey SR Caldwell Parish 8:58.8 26:56.3  
95 Taylor, Caera SR Archbishop Hannan 9:05.1 27:15.1 83
96 Knight, McKenzie SR David Thibodaux STEM 9:05.9 27:17.5  
97 Patel, Sejal SR St Charles Catholic 9:10.7 27:32.1 84
98 Jackson, Ashley SR Loyola Prep 9:13.7 27:41.1 85
99 Joubert, Emily SR Pine Prairie 9:15.4 27:46.1 86
100 Guillen, Thysisha SR Mentorship Academy 9:18.3 27:54.9 87
101 Valentino-Richardson, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 9:23.1 28:09.3 88
102 Ginn, Haley SR University Lab 9:32.4 28:37.1 89
103 Addison, Abbi SR Jena 9:36.6 28:49.6 90
104 Soileau, Natilie SR Pine Prairie 9:45.0 29:14.8 91
105 Green, Heather SR Erath 9:51.7 29:35.1 92
106 Addison, Karli SR Sumner, Jewel 9:52.9 29:38.7  
107 Young, Angelique SR David Thibodaux STEM 9:57.2 29:51.4  
108 Wilkinson, Erin SR Jena 9:57.9 29:53.7 93
109 Jones, Taylor SR Pine Prairie 9:58.8 29:56.4 94
110 Abrams, Cora SR Jefferson, Thomas 10:17.0 30:50.9  
111 Beard, Caylon SR Jena 10:17.7 30:52.9 95
112 Michael, Emma SR Loyola Prep 10:29.8 31:29.4 96
113 Route, Toreione SR Mentorship Academy 10:32.8 31:38.3 97
114 Toussaint, Le'Onnarian SR Mentorship Academy 10:32.8 31:38.3 98
115 Clark, Sabrina SR South Beauregard 10:48.3 32:24.7 99
116 Jensen, Hannah SR Jefferson, Thomas 10:49.4 32:28.1  
117 O'Neal, Laney SR North Webster High 10:50.7 32:31.9  
118 Ferry, Lucy SR International High School 10:54.2 32:42.5  
119 Butler, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 10:58.3 32:54.9 100
120 Wilson, Jasmine SR Mentorship Academy 11:10.0 33:29.8 101
121 Tennart, LaTyra SR Mentorship Academy 11:12.6 33:37.8 102
122 Abdelkader, Paris SR North Webster High 12:01.8 36:05.2  
123 Crum, Karlie SR North Webster High 12:01.8 36:05.3  
124 Davis, Genevieve SR Jena 12:12.6 36:37.8 103
Men's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:15 17:27 52 2 5 9 10 26 64  
2 1:27:41 17:32 59 3 7 8 20 21 22 41
3 1:33:03 18:36 155 12 23 32 42 46 48 55
4 1:33:48 18:45 163 19 25 28 40 51 52 60
5 1:32:36 18:31 164 1 17 18 63 65 85 86
6 1:34:51 18:58 194 34 35 37 43 45 94 150
7 1:34:26 18:53 202 13 15 16 78 80 93 118
8 1:37:03 19:24 263 36 39 53 62 73 77  
9 1:36:34 19:18 267 6 29 57 72 103 131 146
10 1:38:33 19:42 309 47 58 66 67 71 110  
11 1:39:27 19:53 315 14 27 44 114 116 117 119
12 1:38:41 19:44 316 33 59 61 79 84 87 101
13 1:39:05 19:49 332 24 68 75 82 83 89 115
14 1:40:01 20:00 365 4 54 95 100 112 113 129
15 1:42:11 20:26 384 11 30 104 106 133 135  
16 1:43:05 20:37 411 31 56 98 105 121 145 154
17 1:42:56 20:35 419 38 69 92 97 123 132 142
18 1:42:26 20:29 422 70 76 81 88 107 139 144
19 St Charles Catholic 1:44:43 20:56 463 50 74 91 122 126 127 141
20 1:47:40 21:32 513 49 96 102 128 138 140  
21 1:48:26 21:41 552 99 108 109 111 125 130 149
22 1:54:13 22:50 630 90 124 136 137 143 147 153
23 2:06:08 25:13 705 120 134 148 151 152 155 156
Men's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:32.4 16:37.0 1
2 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:33.3 16:39.7 2
3 Suire, Ethan SR Erath 5:36.4 16:49.1 3
4 Sims, Patton SR Sterlington 5:36.9 16:50.7 4
5 Barbe, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 5:40.9 17:02.6 5
6 Story, Nick SR Sumner, Jewel 5:41.7 17:05.1 6
7 Bright, Blaze SR Erath 5:41.7 17:05.1 7
8 Carpenter, Cameron SR Erath 5:43.2 17:09.6 8
9 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 5:49.8 17:29.2 9
10 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:50.6 17:31.7 10
11 Foreman, Payton SR Iowa 5:51.0 17:32.8 11
12 Savoy, John SR St. Louis 5:53.3 17:39.7 12
13 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 5:57.2 17:51.6 13
14 Monzon, Cooper SR Jefferson, Thomas 5:57.9 17:53.6 14
15 Plata, Hector SR Berwick 5:59.8 17:59.2 15
16 Frickey, Darby SR Berwick 6:03.1 18:09.1 16
17 Edmonson, Nicholas SR University Lab 6:03.3 18:09.8 17
18 Holcomb, Rider JR University Lab 6:04.4 18:13.2 18
19 Wismar, Nikalas SR Haynes Academy 6:05.6 18:16.6 19
20 Richard, Jack SR Erath 6:06.3 18:18.7 20
21 Sonnier, Andrew SR Erath 6:06.4 18:19.0 21
22 Allen, Joel SR Erath 6:07.3 18:21.8 22
23 Migues, Nic SR St. Louis 6:08.5 18:25.4 23
24 Taylor, Nolan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:09.0 18:26.9 24
25 Ahmad, Tarick SR Haynes Academy 6:10.0 18:30.0 25
26 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:10.9 18:32.6 26
27 Perez, Jacob SR Jefferson, Thomas 6:11.8 18:35.3 27
28 Brown, Larry SR Cohen College Prep 6:11.9 18:35.7  
29 An, Eddie SR Haynes Academy 6:12.5 18:37.4 28
30 Blades, Tanner SR Sumner, Jewel 6:13.8 18:41.2 29
31 Owens, Terry SR Bougalousa 6:13.9 18:41.6  
32 Myers, Alex JR Iowa 6:15.7 18:46.9 30
33 Midkiff, Elijah SR South Beauregard 6:15.9 18:47.7 31
34 Dore, Evan SR St. Louis 6:16.6 18:49.7 32
35 Carson, Kyler SR Pine Prairie 6:16.9 18:50.6 33
36 Eugene, Cory SR Lusher Charter 6:17.6 18:52.7 34
37 Richter, Moses SR Lusher Charter 6:18.3 18:54.7 35
38 Burke, Trent SR De La Salle 6:18.3 18:54.9 36
39 Mikulencak, Jude SR Lusher Charter 6:19.0 18:57.0 37
40 Campbell, Timothy SR Abbeville 6:20.1 19:00.3 38
41 Jackson, Leonard SR De La Salle 6:20.1 19:00.3 39
42 Schmidt, Bruno SR Haynes Academy 6:20.4 19:01.0 40
43 LeBlanc, Jason SR Erath 6:20.9 19:02.6 41
44 Dufrene, Matthew SR St. Louis 6:21.1 19:03.2 42
45 McMahon, Wheeler SR Lusher Charter 6:21.1 19:03.3 43
46 Brumfield, Xenophron SR Jefferson, Thomas 6:21.3 19:03.8 44
47 Basara, Joseph SR Lusher Charter 6:21.4 19:04.1 45
48 Guilbeau, Benji SR St. Louis 6:21.9 19:05.5 46
49 Nezat, Colin SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:23.2 19:09.6 47
50 Kay, Andy SR St. Louis 6:27.1 19:21.1 48
51 Taylor, Caleb SR Port Barrre 6:27.2 19:21.5 49
52 Rucker, Devon SR St Charles Catholic 6:27.3 19:21.8 50
53 Jeffcoat, Nathanuiel SR Haynes Academy 6:27.8 19:23.4 51
54 Zheng, Carlton SR Haynes Academy 6:28.5 19:25.4 52
55 Prados, Thomas SR De La Salle 6:28.8 19:26.2 53
56 Velasquez, Tony SR Sterlington 6:29.4 19:28.1 54
57 Evans, Morgan SR St. Louis 6:30.4 19:31.0 55
58 Faulk, Montana SR South Beauregard 6:30.9 19:32.6 56
59 Sloan, Colby SR Sumner, Jewel 6:31.3 19:33.7 57
60 Ness, Benjamin SO David Thibodaux STEM 6:32.2 19:36.5 58
61 Marsh, Jason SR Pine Prairie 6:32.2 19:36.6 59
62 Niyazov, Jacob SO Haynes Academy 6:32.3 19:36.7 60
63 Manuel, Zachary SR Pine Prairie 6:32.6 19:37.7 61
64 Perrin, Nicholas SR De La Salle 6:34.2 19:42.5 62
65 Shortess, Eli SR University Lab 6:35.0 19:45.0 63
66 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 6:36.4 19:49.1 64
67 Moore, Andrew SR University Lab 6:37.4 19:52.1 65
68 Savoie, Braedyn SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:37.5 19:52.5 66
69 Espinosa, Jacobo SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:38.6 19:55.7 67
70 Schexnaydre, Craig SR Archbishop Hannan 6:38.6 19:55.8 68
71 Leblanc, Javion SR Abbeville 6:39.3 19:57.9 69
72 Toussaint, Stephan SR Loyola Prep 6:39.4 19:58.2 70
73 Thibodeaux, Jude SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:39.7 19:59.0 71
74 Fowler, Jude SR Sumner, Jewel 6:39.8 19:59.4 72
75 Hedrick, Ryan SR De La Salle 6:40.1 20:00.3 73
76 Bergeron, Greg SR St Charles Catholic 6:40.4 20:01.0 74
77 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:41.7 20:04.9  
78 Harvey, Victor SR Archbishop Hannan 6:41.8 20:05.2 75
79 English, Jonathan SR Loyola Prep 6:42.6 20:07.6 76
80 Pulizzano, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:43.4 20:10.0 77
81 Barrilleaux, Milton SR Berwick 6:44.4 20:13.2 78
82 Ashford, Trevor SR Pine Prairie 6:44.5 20:13.4 79
83 Hills, Ray SR Cohen College Prep 6:44.7 20:14.0  
84 Jones, Auston SR Berwick 6:44.7 20:14.0 80
85 Hearne, Douglas SR Loyola Prep 6:45.8 20:17.2 81
86 Purvis, Ryan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:46.3 20:18.8 82
87 Buhler, Mason SR Archbishop Hannan 6:46.4 20:19.0 83
88 Ardoin, Jordan SR Pine Prairie 6:47.7 20:23.1 84
89 Joubert, Peyton SR University Lab 6:47.8 20:23.4 85
90 Town, Matthew SR University Lab 6:48.1 20:24.2 86
91 Thompson, Clydeterrion Bougalousa 6:48.5 20:25.3  
92 Book, Tracey SR Pine Prairie 6:48.8 20:26.3 87
93 Gooszen, John Michael SR Loyola Prep 6:49.0 20:27.0 88
94 Grazianoi, Vincent SR Archbishop Hannan 6:49.2 20:27.4 89
95 Littleton, Trenton SR Caldwell Parish 6:50.3 20:30.8 90
96 Boesen, Dominic SR St Charles Catholic 6:51.4 20:34.0 91
97 Rachalla, Clayton SR Abbeville 6:53.9 20:41.5 92
98 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 6:54.4 20:43.2 93
99 Neelis, Henry SR Lusher Charter 6:55.5 20:46.5 94
100 Gray, Jacob SR Sterlington 6:57.4 20:52.0 95
101 Perron, Austin SR Port Barrre 6:57.9 20:53.6 96
102 Landry, Khalil SR Abbeville 6:58.1 20:54.3 97
103 Morgan, Gunnar SR South Beauregard 7:00.0 21:00.0 98
104 Brasseaux, Devin SR Mamou 7:00.1 21:00.2 99
105 Hunsaker, Austen SR Sterlington 7:01.0 21:03.0 100
106 Joseph, Allen SR Cohen College Prep 7:01.9 21:05.6  
107 Sharpe Jr., Anthony SR Pine Prairie 7:02.4 21:07.0 101
108 Mallet, Matthew SR Port Barrre 7:02.6 21:07.8 102
109 Blades, Ashton SR Sumner, Jewel 7:05.3 21:15.7 103
110 Trahan, Zane SR Iowa 7:05.5 21:16.4 104
111 Ramsey, Ross JR South Beauregard 7:08.0 21:23.8 105
112 Jeane, Brendan SR Iowa 7:11.3 21:33.7 106
113 Russell, Sam SR Loyola Prep 7:12.3 21:36.8 107
114 Bergeron, Hayden SR Mamou 7:12.6 21:37.8 108
115 Tezeno, Dailon SR Mamou 7:13.8 21:41.3 109
116 Myers, Matthew SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:13.8 21:41.4 110
117 Deshotel, Conner SR Mamou 7:14.4 21:43.0 111
118 Gray, Charlie SR Sterlington 7:15.9 21:47.7 112
119 Aldridge, Scott SR Sterlington 7:16.5 21:49.4 113
120 Saled, Khalid SR Jefferson, Thomas 7:19.0 21:57.0 114
121 Messina, Michael SR Archbishop Hannan 7:19.1 21:57.1 115
122 Nguyen-bui, Dien SR Jefferson, Thomas 7:19.5 21:58.5 116
123 Tran, Benson SR Jefferson, Thomas 7:20.1 22:00.3 117
124 Jackson, Gildon SR Berwick 7:21.1 22:03.1 118
125 Hampton, Austin SR Albany 7:24.0 22:12.0  
126 Johnson, Damon SR Jefferson, Thomas 7:24.7 22:14.0 119
127 Smith, Cameron SR Kaplan 7:24.8 22:14.4  
128 Pentecost, JJ SR Jena 7:26.2 22:18.4 120
129 Brown, Gordon SR South Beauregard 7:27.2 22:21.5 121
130 Iyer, Ishan SR St Charles Catholic 7:27.4 22:22.0 122
131 Marquez, Diego SR Abbeville 7:27.6 22:22.7 123
132 White, Kaleb SR Kaplan 7:27.7 22:22.9  
133 Frazier, Richard SR Caldwell Parish 7:27.9 22:23.7 124
134 Dawson, Laydon SR Mamou 7:28.0 22:24.0 125
135 Dauenhaur, Kevin SR St Charles Catholic 7:28.4 22:25.2 126
136 Gibson, Elijah SR North Webster High 7:30.3 22:30.8  
137 Ringe, Luke SR St Charles Catholic 7:31.0 22:33.0 127
138 Ezernack, Austin SR Port Barrre 7:31.2 22:33.6 128
139 Armstard, Tommy SR Sterlington 7:33.4 22:40.1 129
140 Mahn, Devin SR Mamou 7:34.9 22:44.6 130
141 Parfait, Trinity SR Sumner, Jewel 7:39.2 22:57.5 131
142 Shipley, Timori SR Abbeville 7:39.7 22:59.1 132
143 Deshotel, Anthony SR Iowa 7:40.6 23:01.6 133
144 Spence, Nick SR Jena 7:40.7 23:01.9 134
145 Peloquin, Collin SR Iowa 7:46.3 23:18.8 135
146 Brown, Brandon SR Caldwell Parish 7:47.8 23:23.3 136
147 Wager, Dustin Bougalousa 7:47.8 23:23.4  
148 Bruns, Xavier SR North Webster High 7:48.7 23:26.1  
149 Rabalais, Cameron SR Caldwell Parish 7:52.0 23:35.8 137
150 Robertson, Isaac SR Port Barrre 7:54.7 23:44.0 138
151 John, Grant SR Loyola Prep 7:55.0 23:44.8 139
152 Johnson, Jai SR Port Barrre 7:57.3 23:51.7 140
153 Martinez, Juan SR Bougalousa 7:59.4 23:58.2  
154 Wilson, Steven SR St Charles Catholic 8:01.7 24:04.9 141
155 Andrews, Tyrinn SR Abbeville 8:05.7 24:17.1 142
156 McIlwain, Tanner SR Caldwell Parish 8:06.6 24:19.8 143
157 Amanza, Oziel SR North Webster High 8:19.7 24:59.0  
158 Watts, Jake SR Loyola Prep 8:23.9 25:11.7 144
159 Lewis, Chance SR North Webster High 8:30.1 25:30.2  
160 Olivier, Nathan SR South Beauregard 8:30.5 25:31.4 145
161 Smith, Gage SR Kaplan 8:33.4 25:40.1  
162 Crain, Blake SR Sumner, Jewel 8:33.9 25:41.7 146
163 McCaa, Mathew SR Caldwell Parish 8:42.4 26:07.1 147
164 Jenkins, Dominique SR Jena 8:43.1 26:09.2 148
165 De'Oliveria, JD SR Mamou 8:44.1 26:12.3 149
166 Bemiss, Casey SR Lusher Charter 8:54.8 26:44.2 150
167 Connor, Toland SR Kaplan 8:58.0 26:53.9  
168 Littleton, Jace SR Jena 9:04.6 27:13.6 151
169 McMillan, Blade SR Jena 9:08.7 27:26.0 152
170 Perot, Trystan SR Caldwell Parish 9:08.9 27:26.6 153
171 Fontenot, Ty SR South Beauregard 9:13.7 27:41.1 154
172 Humphries, Sean SR Jena 10:19.0 30:56.9 155
173 Kendrick, Jonah SR Jena 13:17.9 39:53.5 156