DeSales University Invitational Date: 10-07-17   Venue: DeSales - Center Valley, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
CSAC Preview Men CSCA Preview Women
CSAC Preview Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:54 26:22 39 2 5 7 9 16 18 28
2 2:12:32 26:30 45 4 6 10 12 13 21 57
3 2:14:20 26:52 87 11 15 17 20 24 47 48
4 2:16:26 27:17 151 14 22 29 34 52 63 64
5 2:17:20 27:28 187 8 37 40 44 58 69 70
6 2:17:43 27:32 200 27 31 42 49 51 77 81
7 2:18:42 27:44 230 3 32 41 74 80 85 86
8 2:18:37 27:43 237 23 46 53 56 59 61 89
9 2:18:29 27:41 240 1 35 65 68 71 96 122
10 2:19:52 27:58 272 30 43 60 66 73 79 83
11 2:24:07 28:49 374 36 45 84 100 109 111 121
12 2:23:54 28:46 377 26 78 87 91 95 118 123
13 2:25:45 29:09 416 33 76 93 106 108 119 125
14 2:31:13 30:14 429 25 50 62 144 148 160 179
15 2:26:43 29:20 434 39 72 90 113 120 135 151
17 2:30:03 30:00 483 55 92 94 97 145 164 177
18 2:29:45 29:57 499 54 88 110 116 131 134 137
19 2:30:07 30:01 519 67 99 112 115 126 155  
20 2:39:51 31:58 613 75 103 138 147 150 152 153
21 2:40:43 32:08 655 107 128 133 141 146    
22 2:45:16 33:03 672 104 105 143 158 162 163 181
23 2:45:08 33:01 673 101 127 136 140 169 180  
24 2:51:25 34:17 711 117 129 132 159 174    
25 2:50:20 34:04 715 98 130 156 165 166 167  
26 2:54:13 34:50 728 114 139 142 157 176    
27 3:06:44 37:20 751 102 124 172 175 178    
28 3:10:24 38:04 824 149 161 170 171 173    
CSAC Preview Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:12.4 25:52.8 1
2 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 5:13.5 25:58.4 2
3 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 5:16.0 26:10.9 3
4 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:16.1 26:11.5 4
5 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 5:16.2 26:12.1 5
6 MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:17.2 26:16.9 6
7 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 5:18.3 26:22.4 7
8 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 5:19.4 26:27.9 8
9 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 5:20.7 26:34.3 9
10 Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:21.1 26:36.1 10
11 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:21.6 26:39.0 11
12 Linne, Benjamin JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:22.4 26:42.7 12
13 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:22.9 26:45.4 13
14 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:23.1 26:46.4 14
15 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:23.2 26:46.7 15
16 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 5:23.4 26:47.6 16
17 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:23.4 26:47.9 17
18 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 5:23.7 26:49.1 18
19 Rigotti, Jeremy SR UNA 5:23.7 26:49.3 19
20 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:25.3 26:57.1 20
21 Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:25.4 26:57.7 21
22 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:26.5 27:03.0 22
23 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 5:27.1 27:06.1 23
24 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:27.9 27:10.2 24
25 Caruso, Jake JR RC - Gloucester CC 5:28.0 27:10.8 25
26 Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 5:28.4 27:12.4 26
27 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 5:29.0 27:15.7 27
28 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 5:29.6 27:18.3 28
29 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:29.8 27:19.4 29
30 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 5:29.8 27:19.4 30
31 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 5:29.9 27:19.9 31
32 Nogueira, Pelle FR-1 TCNJ 5:30.1 27:20.9 32
33 Freeman, Benjamin SO-2 CCNY 5:31.3 27:27.1 33
34 McDonald, Declan SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:31.6 27:28.6 34
35 Cano-Telles, Javier JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:32.0 27:30.3 35
36 Balbuena, Franco SO-2 Wilkes 5:32.4 27:32.3 36
37 Summers, Will FR-1 DeSales 5:32.8 27:34.6 37
38 Ferretti, Andrew UNA 5:33.1 27:35.7 38
39 Velez, Josh SO-2 Penn College 5:33.3 27:36.7 39
40 Gonoude, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 5:33.4 27:37.4 40
41 Carideo, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 5:33.5 27:38.0 41
42 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 5:33.7 27:38.9 42
43 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 5:33.8 27:39.5 43
44 Geiger, Hailemichael FR-1 DeSales 5:33.9 27:39.8 44
45 Tirado, Nathaniel "Blade" FR-1 Wilkes 5:33.9 27:39.9 45
46 DeGennero, Nick SO-2 Kutztown 5:34.0 27:40.5 46
47 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:34.0 27:40.5 47
48 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:34.3 27:41.9 48
49 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 5:34.3 27:42.1 49
50 Dowd, Mike FR RC - Gloucester CC 5:34.3 27:42.1 50
51 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 5:35.2 27:46.5 51
52 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:35.6 27:48.2  
53 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:35.8 27:49.2 52
54 Coates, Chris JR-3 Kutztown 5:35.8 27:49.6 53
55 Varughese, Joel Cairn 5:37.0 27:55.4 54
56 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 5:37.3 27:57.0 55
57 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 5:37.7 27:58.6  
58 Kilpatrick, AJ SO-2 Kutztown 5:37.7 27:59.0 56
59 Wood, Charles SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:38.0 28:00.2 57
60 Cauley, Nick SO-2 DeSales 5:38.1 28:00.7 58
61 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 5:38.5 28:02.6 59
62 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 5:38.7 28:03.6 60
63 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 5:39.1 28:05.7 61
64 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 5:39.2 28:06.5  
65 Perry, Bryan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:39.7 28:09.0  
66 Kennedy, James JR RC - Gloucester CC 5:39.9 28:09.6 62
67 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:39.9 28:09.6 63
68 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 5:40.3 28:11.5  
69 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:40.3 28:11.6 64
70 Dyche, Brandin JR-3 Messiah 5:40.5 28:12.8  
71 Krahn, Chris FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:40.7 28:13.6 65
72 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:40.9 28:14.9 66
73 Harris, Kyle FR-1 Hunter 5:41.7 28:18.5 67
74 Zubrycki, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:42.0 28:20.3  
75 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 5:42.1 28:20.9  
76 Donart, Jordan SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:42.1 28:20.9 68
77 Lloyd, Matthew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:42.3 28:21.8  
78 Wells, Joey FR-1 DeSales 5:42.6 28:23.4 69
79 McCann, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 5:43.4 28:27.3 70
80 White, Kieran JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:44.2 28:30.9  
81 Bronner, Daniel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:44.4 28:32.0 71
82 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 5:44.7 28:33.5  
83 Runner, Thomas JR-3 Penn College 5:44.9 28:34.4 72
84 Buck, Jonathan JR-3 Misericordia 5:45.0 28:35.1 73
85 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:45.6 28:38.2  
86 Bush, Evan SO-2 TCNJ 5:46.1 28:40.4 74
87 Loomis, Zachary SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:46.5 28:42.8 75
88 Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 5:47.0 28:44.9 76
89 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 5:47.6 28:48.2 77
90 Wolodkin, Timothy SO-2 Frostburg State 5:47.9 28:49.6 78
91 Amorosi, Vince JR-3 DeSales 5:48.0 28:50.2  
92 Boyle, Nick FR-1 DeSales 5:48.3 28:51.6  
93 Shane , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 5:48.4 28:52.0 79
94 Coombs, Chris SO-2 TCNJ 5:48.5 28:52.4 80
95 Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 5:48.5 28:52.5  
96 Forry, Daniel FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:48.8 28:54.2  
97 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 5:49.4 28:56.8 81
98 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 5:49.5 28:57.5  
99 choi, david SR UNA 5:50.2 29:00.9 82
100 Denlinger, Eric JR-3 Messiah 5:50.3 29:01.6  
101 Oscovtich , Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 5:50.8 29:04.1 83
102 Molina, Noah FR-1 Wilkes 5:51.2 29:06.1 84
103 Noel, Cedric FR-1 TCNJ 5:51.4 29:06.8 85
104 Pick, Lucas SO-2 TCNJ 5:52.1 29:10.6 86
105 Whitley, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 5:52.1 29:10.6 87
106 Snider, Jonathan Cairn 5:52.5 29:12.2 88
107 Fitzkee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 5:52.7 29:13.2  
108 Burkhart, Nate SO-2 Kutztown 5:52.8 29:13.8 89
109 Fanelle, Nicholas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:52.9 29:14.4  
110 Leiby, Matthew FR-1 Penn College 5:53.0 29:15.0 90
111 Clark, Braxton FR-1 Frostburg State 5:53.3 29:16.2 91
112 Bello, Keegan FR-1 Hood 5:53.4 29:16.7 92
113 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:53.5 29:17.2  
114 Kinst, Jack FR-1 DeSales 5:54.2 29:20.7  
115 Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 5:54.4 29:21.9 93
116 Whitesell, Reese JR-3 Hood 5:54.9 29:24.3 94
117 Rickards, Jacob SO-2 Frostburg State 5:55.1 29:25.4 95
118 Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:55.2 29:26.0 96
119 Burgenson, Christopher JR-3 Hood 5:55.4 29:26.7 97
120 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 5:55.7 29:28.4  
121 Kaleycik, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 5:55.7 29:28.5  
122 Sennett, Andrew Cabrini 5:56.6 29:32.6 98
123 O'Shea, Stephen SR-4 Hunter 5:56.9 29:34.2 99
124 Long, Kevin FR-1 Wilkes 5:57.2 29:35.6 100
125 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 5:57.4 29:36.8  
126 Flynn, David SO-2 Messiah 5:57.6 29:37.7  
127 Moses, Daniel FR-1 Lycoming 5:57.8 29:38.6 101
128 Melvin, Thomas SO-2 DeSales 5:57.8 29:38.7  
129 Fortna, Teagan FR-1 Kutztown 5:58.5 29:42.3  
130 Barley, Adam JR-3 Messiah 5:58.7 29:43.0  
131 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:58.7 29:43.3  
132 Porcelli, Victor FR-1 DeSales 6:00.5 29:52.3  
133 Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:00.8 29:53.5 102
134 Sims, Josh FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:01.0 29:54.7  
135 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:01.3 29:56.0 103
136 McTigue, Andrew SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:01.3 29:56.3 104
137 Glosser, Jared JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:01.5 29:57.2  
138 Rooney, John SR-4 FDU-Florham 6:01.6 29:57.8 105
139 Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 6:02.0 29:59.5 106
140 Preihs, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 6:02.0 29:59.8  
141 Moore, Timothy SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:02.3 30:00.9  
142 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 6:03.8 30:08.4  
143 Gross, Isaac FR-1 Northampton CC 6:04.3 30:11.0 107
144 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 6:04.5 30:11.9 108
145 Weber, Ryan SO-2 Wilkes 6:04.8 30:13.8 109
146 Race, Alex FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:05.5 30:16.8  
147 Carey, Evan Cairn 6:05.7 30:17.9 110
148 Sebastianelli, Alan SO-2 Wilkes 6:06.3 30:21.0 111
149 Guerrero, Jeffry SO-2 Hunter 6:06.5 30:21.9 112
150 Ericksen, Ben FR-1 Penn College 6:06.8 30:23.6 113
151 McCreesh, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:07.7 30:28.2 114
152 Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 6:07.9 30:29.1 115
153 Deacon, Tucker SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:08.0 30:29.5  
154 Hickey , Trevor FR-1 Cairn 6:08.1 30:30.0 116
155 Atayde, Keith FR-1 Albright 6:09.1 30:34.7 117
156 Cicchitti, Conor SO-2 DeSales 6:09.6 30:37.6  
157 Jacobs, Tanner FR-1 Frostburg State 6:10.0 30:39.6 118
158 McCormick, Chris FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:10.2 30:40.3  
159 Franceschina, Jack FR-1 Messiah 6:10.7 30:42.7  
160 Gentile, Jian FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:11.7 30:47.9  
161 Domsicz, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 6:12.1 30:50.0  
162 Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 6:12.5 30:51.7 119
163 Traugher, Chris SR-4 Penn College 6:12.8 30:53.4 120
164 Schell, Kendrick SR-4 Wilkes 6:13.2 30:55.4 121
165 Tesch, Elijah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:14.2 31:00.3 122
166 Jara, Nick SR-4 DeSales 6:14.3 31:00.6  
167 Mandile, Dominic JR-3 Frostburg State 6:14.4 31:01.4 123
168 Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 6:15.8 31:08.1  
169 Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:16.3 31:10.9 124
170 Senatore, Nate FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:17.2 31:15.3  
171 Mendoza, Alder FR-1 CCNY 6:17.4 31:16.2 125
172 Cosma, Idelfonso SR-4 CCNY 6:17.6 31:17.1  
173 Sarge, Tyler FR-1 DeSales 6:18.6 31:22.3  
174 Kearney, Griffin FR-1 Hunter 6:18.9 31:23.5 126
175 Moretz, David SR-4 Messiah 6:19.8 31:28.2  
176 Vergara, Gustavo SO-2 Lycoming 6:20.9 31:33.4 127
177 Okeke, Edward JR-3 Misericordia 6:21.0 31:34.1  
178 Younker, Nathan FR-1 Northampton CC 6:21.1 31:34.5 128
179 Wilson, Lorenzo SO-2 Frostburg State 6:21.9 31:38.8  
180 Sloan, Killian SO-2 Wilkes 6:22.3 31:40.4  
181 Schmid, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 6:22.3 31:40.6  
182 Martin , Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 6:22.8 31:43.1  
183 Williamson, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:23.4 31:46.2  
184 Hange, Shaun FR-1 Albright 6:23.5 31:46.6 129
185 Montenagro, Jacob SO-2 Cabrini 6:23.6 31:47.1 130
186 Potts , Christopher FR-1 Cairn 6:24.2 31:50.1 131
187 Ross, Quentin SO-2 Albright 6:24.8 31:53.1 132
188 Santiago, Merkys SO-2 Northampton CC 6:25.2 31:55.1 133
189 Singhel, Kevin SO-2 Wilkes 6:25.4 31:56.2  
190 Basile, Stephen Cairn 6:25.6 31:56.9 134
191 Wood, Daniel SO-2 Messiah 6:26.0 31:58.8  
192 Hogan, Christopher SO-2 Penn College 6:27.2 32:04.7 135
193 Stenger, Maverick FR-1 Lycoming 6:28.2 32:10.1 136
194 Eickhoff, Josh SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:28.6 32:12.0  
195 Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 6:29.2 32:15.1  
196 Cesar, Gonzalez FR-1 Kutztown 6:29.4 32:16.1  
197 Montemuro, Jason SO-2 Wilkes 6:30.1 32:19.2  
198 DeLeon , Anton FR-1 Cairn 6:30.4 32:21.0 137
199 Bullen, Jack FR-1 Frostburg State 6:30.8 32:23.0  
200 Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 6:31.7 32:27.2  
201 Martinsen, Matt SO-2 DeSales 6:31.9 32:28.1  
202 Stage, Mitchell JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:33.4 32:35.6 138
203 Pignatelli, Dominic FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:33.6 32:36.6 139
204 Cochran, Ross Cairn 6:34.6 32:41.5  
205 Whitelaw, Erik SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:34.9 32:43.4  
206 Lohman, Randy SR-4 Messiah 6:36.0 32:48.5  
207 Ingrum, Joseph SR-4 Lycoming 6:36.7 32:52.1 140
208 Catino, Jacob FR-1 DeSales 6:36.7 32:52.4  
209 Hogan, Phillip JR-3 Frostburg State 6:36.8 32:52.5  
210 Bauer, Austin SO-2 Northampton CC 6:37.0 32:53.9 141
211 Gallagher, Gregory SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:37.8 32:57.5 142
212 Jennings, Brian FR-1 Cairn 6:40.6 33:11.7  
213 Henry, Cullen Cairn 6:42.7 33:21.9  
214 Stapleton, Rob FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:44.3 33:29.8 143
215 Sabol, Mark SR-4 DeSales 6:46.2 33:39.3  
216 Busher, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 6:47.2 33:44.4  
217 Rhodes, Jaden FR-1 Frostburg State 6:47.5 33:45.7  
218 Smeltzer, Jacob SO RC - Gloucester CC 6:48.9 33:52.6 144
219 Tucker, RJ SR-4 Hood 6:50.1 33:58.9 145
220 Talbert, Zachary JR-3 Frostburg State 6:50.4 34:00.3  
221 Ouedraogo , Youssouf FR-1 Northampton CC 6:52.1 34:08.7 146
222 Schwab, Tyler FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:53.3 34:14.8 147
223 Cabbell, William JR RC - Gloucester CC 6:53.9 34:17.9 148
224 Stefanec, Jacob FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 6:54.3 34:19.5 149
225 Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:54.8 34:22.2 150
226 Weinrich, Austin FR-1 Penn College 6:55.5 34:25.6 151
227 Miguelino, Nick JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:56.2 34:29.3  
228 Kline, Kris SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:57.3 34:34.4 152
229 Shinohara, Leo JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:58.9 34:42.3 153
230 Bayeux, John SR UNA 6:59.1 34:43.6 154
231 Nurilov, Michael SO-2 Hunter 7:00.2 34:49.0 155
232 Falkner, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 7:00.3 34:49.4  
233 Giacobbe, Chris FR-1 Cabrini 7:01.8 34:57.0 156
234 Carlson, David SO-2 Penn College 7:05.2 35:13.7  
235 Ahrensfield, Colin FR-1 Wilkes 7:06.2 35:18.7  
236 Pfahler, David SO-2 Penn College 7:06.3 35:19.3  
237 Louis, Nate FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:08.8 35:32.0 157
238 Pungello, Dan SR-4 FDU-Florham 7:08.9 35:32.3 158
239 Culver, Teag SO-2 Albright 7:12.0 35:47.7 159
240 Ellis, Tyler JR RC - Gloucester CC 7:12.4 35:49.9 160
241 Sikora, Andrew FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:12.6 35:50.5 161
242 Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 7:13.0 35:52.6  
243 Tranter, Hayden JR-3 Frostburg State 7:16.4 36:09.5  
244 Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 7:17.5 36:15.0  
245 Carfello, Dakota FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:18.5 36:20.0 162
246 Das, Chanchal FR-1 CCNY 7:19.4 36:24.3  
247 Ray, Thomas FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:21.5 36:35.1 163
248 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 7:22.1 36:38.1  
249 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 7:22.3 36:38.9 164
250 Snider, James Cairn 7:24.0 36:47.4  
251 Blake, Kevin Cabrini 7:25.3 36:53.8 165
252 Holmes, Tyree Cabrini 7:28.5 37:09.9 166
253 Chong, Eugene FR-1 Cabrini 7:30.5 37:19.7 167
254 Beiter, Hayden FR-1 Penn College 7:36.0 37:46.9  
255 Kegel, Cameron FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:38.9 38:01.4  
256 Basile, Caleb SR UNA 7:41.3 38:13.5 168
257 Lynd, Will Cairn 7:43.1 38:22.5  
258 Hastings, Sean SR-4 Lycoming 7:49.5 38:54.1 169
259 Barnhart, Noah FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:55.0 39:21.7 170
260 Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 7:59.3 39:42.8  
261 Madsen, Alex FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 8:01.3 39:52.6 171
262 Karmilowicz, Andrew SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:01.7 39:54.6 172
263 Reed, Ethan FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 8:14.9 41:00.3 173
264 Salach, Stephen SO-2 Albright 8:19.5 41:23.3 174
265 Vitz, Trevor FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:25.8 41:54.4 175
266 Herbst, Maxwell FR-1 PSU-Abington 8:34.7 42:39.0 176
267 Maniocha, Christopher SR-4 Hood 8:37.9 42:54.9 177
268 Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:49.1 43:50.7 178
269 DiMarco, Anthony FR RC - Gloucester CC 9:15.6 46:02.0 179
270 Jones, Trenton JR-3 Lycoming 9:50.8 48:57.0 180
271 Santiago, Robert SO-2 FDU-Florham 10:45.2 53:27.8 181
CSCA Preview Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:47 23:33 49 4 7 11 13 14 22 23
2 1:59:56 23:59 83 2 9 15 20 37 41 44
3 2:00:30 24:06 100 3 8 26 28 35 42 51
4 1:59:40 23:56 106 1 5 6 46 48 77 108
5 2:04:08 24:49 138 18 24 27 33 36 53 61
6 2:06:14 25:14 193 16 30 43 47 57 58 62
7 2:07:37 25:31 222 29 32 38 56 67 70 94
8 2:08:52 25:46 245 19 25 60 69 72 73 105
9 2:09:50 25:58 275 45 49 52 64 65 87 90
10 2:14:37 26:55 315 10 40 63 89 113 118  
11 2:12:56 26:35 317 34 54 74 75 80 88 95
12 2:14:07 26:49 320 21 50 76 81 92 107 115
13 2:22:28 28:29 420 31 83 86 98 122 123  
14 2:24:34 28:54 433 12 91 93 111 126 135 143
15 2:22:17 28:27 446 71 79 97 99 100 106 112
16 2:27:53 29:34 455 39 55 103 128 130 134 138
17 2:25:21 29:04 467 59 68 110 114 116 119 120
18 2:24:35 28:55 469 78 84 101 102 104 109 121
19 2:38:54 31:46 536 17 125 129 132 133 139  
20 2:45:20 33:04 543 66 82 124 127 144    
21 3:05:37 37:07 620 85 117 131 142 145    
22 3:04:51 36:58 650 96 136 137 140 141    
CSCA Preview Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 5:56.0 22:07.4 1
2 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:03.8 22:36.4 2
3 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 6:04.2 22:38.1 3
4 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 6:08.1 22:52.3 4
5 Driscoll, Meaghan JR-3 DeSales 6:12.9 23:10.4 5
6 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 6:14.0 23:14.3 6
7 Dongvort, Alexis JR-3 Kutztown 6:14.3 23:15.5 7
8 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 6:14.9 23:17.9 8
9 Davalos, Rachael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:17.5 23:27.6 9
10 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 6:17.5 23:27.6 10
11 Ferraro, Amanda SO-2 Kutztown 6:21.8 23:43.4 11
12 Biondo, Angelina JR-3 Cedar Crest 6:22.4 23:45.9 12
13 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 6:25.3 23:56.7 13
14 Shannon, Sarah FR-1 Kutztown 6:26.1 23:59.6 14
15 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:27.7 24:05.4 15
16 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 6:30.8 24:17.3 16
17 Trunzo, Sidney FR-1 Penn College 6:31.4 24:19.3 17
18 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:33.7 24:28.1 18
19 Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 6:34.3 24:30.0 19
20 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:35.6 24:35.2 20
21 Boucher, Corinne JR-3 FDU-Florham 6:36.4 24:38.0 21
22 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 6:37.2 24:40.8 22
23 Duguid, Katie FR-1 Kutztown 6:37.3 24:41.4 23
24 Wandzilak, Kristi SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:37.7 24:42.7 24
25 Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 6:37.7 24:43.0 25
26 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 6:38.4 24:45.5 26
27 DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:38.4 24:45.6 27
28 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 6:38.5 24:46.0 28
29 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 6:38.9 24:47.5 29
30 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 6:41.3 24:56.4 30
31 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 6:42.3 24:59.9  
32 Rosario, Elizabeth JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:42.4 25:00.3 31
33 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 6:42.8 25:01.8 32
34 Banchiere, Rachel SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:42.9 25:02.2 33
35 Balts, Cassie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:42.9 25:02.4 34
36 Pepe , Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 6:43.0 25:02.6 35
37 Moreno, Laura SR UNA 6:43.6 25:04.7  
38 Rogers, Emma FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:44.9 25:09.6 36
39 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:45.6 25:12.3 37
40 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 6:48.0 25:21.2 38
41 Long, Kaylee SO-2 Lycoming 6:48.0 25:21.3 39
42 Strype, Samantha JR-3 Bloomsburg 6:48.4 25:22.9 40
43 Kaspszyk, Abigail SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:48.5 25:23.2 41
44 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 6:49.4 25:26.3 42
45 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 6:49.9 25:28.3 43
46 Eidson, Rachel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:50.7 25:31.4 44
47 Hrnciar, Jessica FR-1 TCNJ 6:50.8 25:31.8 45
48 Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4 DeSales 6:51.1 25:32.7 46
49 Lelonek, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 6:51.6 25:34.7 47
50 hannah, popp SR-4 DeSales 6:51.8 25:35.4 48
51 Hopkins, Casey FR-1 TCNJ 6:53.2 25:40.7 49
52 Stratton, Julie SO-2 Kutztown 6:53.8 25:42.8  
53 O'Connor, Krista FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:54.4 25:45.2  
54 Fedoroff, Juliette SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:54.7 25:46.1 50
55 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 6:56.1 25:51.3 51
56 Fine, Amanda FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:56.6 25:53.3  
57 Paxos, Zoe FR-1 TCNJ 6:56.7 25:53.6 52
58 Howell, Oriana SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:56.7 25:53.7 53
59 Kuether, Megan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:57.1 25:55.3 54
60 Fritz, Rachel SR-4 Lycoming 6:57.3 25:56.1 55
61 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 6:57.7 25:57.3 56
62 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 6:57.8 25:57.7 57
63 Grundusky, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 6:57.8 25:57.8 58
64 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 6:58.0 25:58.6  
65 Slanina, Mollie FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:58.2 25:59.4 59
66 Carraura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:58.5 26:00.3  
67 Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 6:59.3 26:03.4 60
68 Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 6:59.9 26:05.7  
69 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 7:00.2 26:06.7  
70 Eder, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:00.2 26:06.7  
71 Davis, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:00.5 26:08.0 61
72 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 7:01.3 26:10.9 62
73 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 7:01.4 26:11.4  
74 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 7:01.9 26:13.0  
75 Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 7:03.2 26:17.8  
76 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:03.3 26:18.2 63
77 Palumbo, Alexandra SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:03.5 26:19.0  
78 Neggia, Jill FR-1 TCNJ 7:03.9 26:20.7 64
79 Cullen, Kiera SO-2 TCNJ 7:04.7 26:23.4 65
80 O'Hara, Molly SR-4 Misericordia 7:04.7 26:23.4  
81 Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 7:05.1 26:25.2  
82 Haines, Abigail SO-2 Summit (Pa.) 7:05.7 26:27.3 66
83 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 7:06.3 26:29.5 67
84 Landis, Rachel JR-3 Delaware Valley 7:07.7 26:34.9 68
85 Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 7:07.9 26:35.3 69
86 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 7:08.7 26:38.6 70
87 Stolpe, Hannah SO-2 Messiah 7:08.8 26:38.9  
88 Gaugler, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 7:08.9 26:39.3  
89 Teed, Moriah SR-4 Wilkes 7:09.1 26:39.9 71
90 Wasserleben, Nicole FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:10.4 26:44.8  
91 Bishop, Ally SO-2 Messiah 7:11.9 26:50.5  
92 Savage, Stephanie SO-2 York (Pa.) 7:13.1 26:55.0  
93 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7:13.3 26:55.7  
94 Fancella, Lauren FR-1 Hood 7:14.5 27:00.0  
95 McClymont, Micaiah FR-1 Messiah 7:14.5 27:00.2  
96 Chan, Cheryl JR-3 Hunter 7:14.6 27:00.5 72
97 Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 7:15.3 27:02.9 73
98 Cunningham, Aja JR-3 Messiah 7:15.8 27:04.8  
99 Heiss, Siobhan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:16.3 27:06.9 74
100 Becker, Steph FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:17.1 27:09.9  
101 Biffert, Christina FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:17.9 27:12.7 75
102 Donegan, Lindsay SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:18.0 27:13.1 76
103 Rogers, Brooke FR-1 DeSales 7:19.6 27:19.1 77
104 Halvorson, Lauren SO-2 Frostburg State 7:20.4 27:22.2 78
105 Reightneour, Lauren FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:21.0 27:24.2  
106 Pedron, Autumn FR-1 Wilkes 7:22.5 27:29.8 79
107 McClelland, Grace JR-3 Messiah 7:23.2 27:32.5  
108 Fertig, Emma FR-1 Messiah 7:24.5 27:37.3  
109 Wagenknecht, Bethany JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:25.0 27:39.3 80
110 Wierzbowski, Kristina FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:27.1 27:46.9 81
111 Sadowitz , Michelle SO-2 Summit (Pa.) 7:27.1 27:47.2 82
112 Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:27.4 27:48.0 83
113 Sehon, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 7:28.4 27:52.0  
114 Massa, Kim SR-4 York (Pa.) 7:29.1 27:54.6  
115 Smith, Maddie JR-3 Messiah 7:31.1 28:02.0  
116 McCurry, Sarah SO-2 Frostburg State 7:31.9 28:04.8 84
117 Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 7:34.2 28:13.4  
118 LaBar, Victoria SO-2 Albright 7:35.1 28:16.9 85
119 Austen, Ally FR-1 Messiah 7:35.4 28:18.1  
120 Green, Julianna SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:36.9 28:23.6 86
121 Sokoloff, Sarina SR-4 TCNJ 7:37.5 28:25.7 87
122 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 7:38.0 28:27.8  
123 Wagner, Jillian FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:38.3 28:28.9  
124 Heller, Becca SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:38.8 28:30.8 88
125 Crawford, Anna FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:39.4 28:32.9  
126 Martinez, Elivette JR-3 Bloomsburg 7:39.9 28:34.7 89
127 Mason, Sabrina-Rose Cairn 7:40.4 28:36.8  
128 Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 7:40.5 28:37.0  
129 Sokoloff, Cassie FR-1 TCNJ 7:41.1 28:39.2 90
130 Harris, Jayla JR-3 Hood 7:41.5 28:40.8  
131 Waguespack, Rebecca FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:41.8 28:41.7 91
132 Turner, Cassidy SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:42.3 28:43.8 92
133 Szukalski, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:42.3 28:43.9  
134 Nguyen, Amy FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:42.4 28:44.0 93
135 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 7:42.4 28:44.1 94
136 Schuette, Kristina JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:44.8 28:53.0 95
137 Mason, Emma SO-2 Eastern 7:45.3 28:54.8  
138 Connell, Xenia FR-1 CCNY 7:46.8 29:00.4 96
139 Hillman, Carmen SR-4 Wilkes 7:47.5 29:03.1 97
140 Shirk, Gretchen Cairn 7:47.8 29:04.1  
141 Sykes, Abby FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:48.1 29:05.5  
142 Patterson, Mackenzie JR-3 Cabrini 7:49.4 29:10.2  
143 Mihaljevic, Madison SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:50.2 29:13.3  
144 Warren, Abigayle JR RC - Gloucester CC 7:50.5 29:14.5  
145 Arke, Catherine FR-1 Messiah 7:51.3 29:17.3  
146 McCloskey, Camryn FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:51.8 29:19.1  
147 Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:51.8 29:19.3 98
148 Van Swol, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:53.2 29:24.3  
149 Rickard, Caroline SO-2 Wilkes 7:54.3 29:28.6 99
150 Sutton, Kaitlin SO-2 Wilkes 7:56.3 29:35.9 100
151 Garrison, Michala SO-2 Frostburg State 7:56.9 29:38.2 101
152 Brown, Sidonie SO-2 Frostburg State 7:57.7 29:41.2 102
153 Goulden, Amanda SO-2 Lycoming 7:58.8 29:45.1 103
154 Schmitt, Hannah SR-4 Eastern 7:59.1 29:46.5  
155 Schrom, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 7:59.6 29:48.4  
156 Jones, Jayla JR-3 Frostburg State 7:59.9 29:49.2 104
157 Kamau, Angela FR-1 Cairn 8:00.5 29:51.5  
158 Chow, Yvonne SO-2 Hunter 8:01.0 29:53.5 105
159 Jensen, Faith FR-1 Wilkes 8:02.2 29:58.1 106
160 Matos-Schnoor, Amber FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:02.6 29:59.6 107
161 Callahan, Stephanie FR-1 DeSales 8:04.4 30:06.3 108
162 Gray, Natalie FR-1 Frostburg State 8:08.1 30:19.8 109
163 Regan, Ryann SO-2 TCNJ 8:09.5 30:25.3  
164 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 8:11.4 30:32.4  
165 Madden, Melissa JR-3 PSU-Abington 8:12.6 30:36.7  
166 Winkelspecht, Rylee FR-1 York (Pa.) 8:13.6 30:40.4  
167 Hellriegel, Julia JR-3 Delaware Valley 8:14.9 30:45.4 110
168 Mann, Amanda SO-2 Cedar Crest 8:15.4 30:47.2 111
169 Sitch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wilkes 8:16.9 30:52.7 112
170 Panas, April JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:17.3 30:54.3 113
171 Davenport, Elise FR-1 Messiah 8:17.7 30:55.6  
172 Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:17.7 30:55.7 114
173 LiVoti, Marisa SO-2 Eastern 8:18.4 30:58.3  
174 Brinster, Blaire FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:19.0 31:00.5 115
175 Gardner, Galen SO-2 Delaware Valley 8:20.5 31:06.3 116
176 Rahill, Katherine FR-1 Albright 8:20.8 31:07.3 117
177 O'Day, Maggie SR-4 Misericordia 8:22.5 31:13.6  
178 Shaw, Erika SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8:24.0 31:19.3  
179 Leone, Nicole FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:24.7 31:21.9  
180 Santiago, Mayelin FR-1 Bloomsburg 8:26.5 31:28.4 118
181 Bernal, Giovanna JR-3 Hunter 8:26.7 31:29.3  
182 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:28.2 31:35.0 119
183 Eagan, Nikki SO-2 Delaware Valley 8:30.3 31:42.7 120
184 Watson, Sylvia FR-1 Frostburg State 8:31.3 31:46.5 121
185 Alexander, Cashmir FR-1 Frostburg State 8:31.7 31:47.8  
186 Huber, Gabriel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:34.3 31:57.5 122
187 Evans, Kayla FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:37.1 32:08.0 123
188 Ames, Lauren JR-3 Summit (Pa.) 8:40.1 32:19.4 124
189 Miller, Annikea JR-3 Penn College 8:41.5 32:24.5 125
190 Tropp, Samantha FR-1 PSU-Abington 8:43.2 32:30.8  
191 Bonser, Brittney JR-3 Cedar Crest 8:44.6 32:35.9 126
192 O'Boyle, Nicola FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 8:46.0 32:41.1 127
193 Brenneman, Michelle SR-4 Wilkes 8:47.5 32:47.0  
194 Smith, Lindsay SR-4 Lycoming 8:47.7 32:47.5 128
195 Weiskopff, Brittany FR-1 Penn College 8:48.4 32:50.2 129
196 Quesenberry, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 8:49.2 32:53.3  
197 Sorce, Nina FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:54.3 33:12.2  
198 Bone, Allison FR RC - Gloucester CC 8:59.1 33:30.0  
199 Oliva, Kiara FR-1 Frostburg State 9:05.0 33:52.1  
200 Horsley, Jordan JR-3 Cabrini 9:05.4 33:53.5  
201 Barmore, Kaitlyn JR-3 Lycoming 9:08.0 34:03.5 130
202 Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 9:12.6 34:20.5 131
203 Koroma, Muminatu "Muni" SO-2 Wilkes 9:12.6 34:20.6  
204 Crow, Nikki FR-1 Penn College 9:14.5 34:27.5 132
205 Griffie, Tiffany SO-2 Penn College 9:21.3 34:52.8 133
206 Zastrow, Jessica SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:23.3 35:00.2  
207 Callahan, Rachel SR-4 Misericordia 9:27.8 35:17.2  
208 Laidacker, Keely SO-2 Lycoming 9:36.9 35:51.2 134
209 Replogle, Kirsten SO-2 Cedar Crest 9:40.8 36:05.8 135
210 Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 9:41.0 36:06.2 136
211 Stashuk, Iryna JR-3 CCNY 9:45.1 36:21.7 137
212 Eckrote, Kayleigh SR-4 Delaware Valley 9:52.1 36:47.8  
213 Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 9:56.7 37:05.1  
214 Nowak, Kayla SO-2 Lycoming 10:01.3 37:21.9 138
215 Alexander, Jillian FR-1 Northampton CC 10:08.2 37:47.7  
216 Hoffman, Mallory FR-1 Penn College 10:10.5 37:56.5 139
217 Lyde, Shaiann FR-1 Cabrini 10:27.8 39:00.8  
218 Kelly, Kassondra FR-1 Cabrini 10:56.3 40:47.2  
219 Kandel, Kabita FR-1 Wilkes 11:01.2 41:05.6  
220 Peterson, Tania FR-1 CCNY 11:01.8 41:07.7 140
221 Oei, Angela JR-3 CCNY 11:20.0 42:15.7 141
222 Walker, Paris SO-2 Albright 11:35.5 43:13.3 142
223 Connell, Amanda SO-2 Cedar Crest 11:40.2 43:31.0 143
224 Jantz, Annie JR-3 Summit (Pa.) 12:21.7 46:05.5 144
225 DeFederico, Clarissa SR-4 Albright 13:02.8 48:39.0 145