Paul Short Gold Date: 09-29-17   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:59 23:59 119 1 21 23 36 38 71 110
2 2:00:42 24:08 167 3 19 26 46 73 112 141
3 2:00:37 24:07 179 6 13 22 25 113 122 139
4 2:01:14 24:14 187 16 32 43 45 51 55 75
5 2:01:12 24:14 193 17 31 34 35 76 84 87
6 2:01:41 24:20 279 2 39 47 65 126 145 168
7 2:02:09 24:25 284 24 42 57 62 99 149 166
8 2:02:14 24:26 302 20 28 52 83 119 151 167
9 2:02:31 24:30 318 29 48 56 67 118 173 258
10 2:02:33 24:30 348 4 49 88 98 109 138 146
11 2:03:05 24:37 364 53 63 77 78 93 115 200
12 2:02:52 24:34 368 30 40 86 92 120 124 216
13 2:02:43 24:32 368 9 44 102 105 108 137 147
14 2:03:01 24:36 403 8 80 91 101 123 140 159
15 2:03:24 24:40 458 15 59 79 128 177 183 191
16 2:03:24 24:40 464 10 68 104 129 153 157 212
17 2:03:48 24:45 474 41 82 100 103 148 170 221
18 2:03:14 24:38 497 7 12 134 164 180 210 232
19 2:04:08 24:49 529 50 61 70 130 218 226 277
20 2:03:58 24:47 541 18 66 107 162 188 194 223
21 2:04:15 24:51 553 37 69 90 175 182 224 227
22 2:04:37 24:55 599 54 64 142 144 195 222 259
23 2:04:59 24:59 633 95 96 114 156 172 230 265
24 2:04:59 24:59 635 94 116 135 136 154 201 239
25 2:05:09 25:01 664 89 106 127 133 209 246 267
26 2:05:16 25:03 678 81 117 152 163 165 202 233
27 2:05:20 25:04 691 74 111 132 184 190 196 235
28 2:05:40 25:08 758 27 60 199 234 238 255 263
29 2:06:01 25:12 781 14 131 160 206 270 276 278
30 2:05:50 25:10 783 33 72 208 229 241 244 252
31 2:06:14 25:14 810 97 121 158 197 237 256 269
32 2:06:21 25:16 844 143 150 155 192 204 225  
33 2:06:38 25:19 887 85 181 189 213 219 228 250
34 2:07:17 25:27 899 5 176 179 268 271 272 274
35 2:06:45 25:21 906 125 185 193 198 205 214 217
36 2:06:51 25:22 915 161 178 186 187 203 211 231
37 2:07:02 25:24 927 58 171 207 242 249 253 264
38 2:07:11 25:26 967 11 215 243 247 251 261 275
39 2:08:52 25:46 1143 169 220 240 248 266 273  
40 2:09:06 25:49 1166 174 236 245 254 257 260 262
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maggard, Dillon SR-4 Utah State 4:42.9 23:26.2 1
2 Kirwa, Azaria JR-3 Liberty 4:43.7 23:30.4 2
3 Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 4:45.0 23:36.8 3
4 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:45.7 23:40.2 4
5 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 4:46.4 23:43.8 5
6 Adams, Kale SO-2 Adams State 4:46.6 23:44.9 6
7 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 4:46.7 23:45.1 7
8 Comber, Casey SO-2 Villanova 4:46.7 23:45.3 8
9 DeLuca, Dominic SR-4 Cornell 4:47.2 23:47.9 9
10 Long, Zach JR-3 Tennessee 4:47.7 23:50.0 10
11 England, Bryce SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:47.9 23:51.1 11
12 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 4:47.9 23:51.4 12
13 Gedyon, Elias JR-3 Adams State 4:48.2 23:52.5 13
14 Abushouk, Bakri SR-4 East Carolina 4:48.2 23:52.9 14
15 Villarreal, Carlos SO-2 Arizona 4:48.5 23:54.0 15
16 Monogue, Kevin JR-3 Penn 4:48.8 23:55.7 16
17 Murray, Kevin SO-2 Navy 4:49.0 23:56.5 17
18 Reilly, Patrick SR-4 Lehigh 4:49.1 23:57.0 18
19 Brown, Spencer SO-2 Georgetown 4:49.3 23:58.2 19
20 Begley, Patrick JR-3 Connecticut 4:49.6 23:59.8 20
21 Beattie, Luke SO-2 Utah State 4:49.7 24:00.0 21
22 Ramirez, Lucio SR-4 Adams State 4:49.9 24:01.0 22
23 Withers, James SO-2 Utah State 4:50.3 24:03.1 23
24 Valeri, John SR-4 Army West Point 4:50.7 24:04.9 24
25 Joseph, Joshua SO-2 Adams State 4:50.7 24:05.1 25
26 Bloomer, Reilly SO-2 Georgetown 4:50.8 24:05.6 26
27 Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 4:51.1 24:07.3 27
28 O'Donnell, Mike SR-4 Connecticut 4:51.3 24:07.9 28
29 Day, Mitchell FR-1 Wake Forest 4:51.3 24:08.0 29
30 Kamau, Bryan SR-4 Georgia 4:51.4 24:08.8 30
31 Hanna, Josh SR-4 Navy 4:51.6 24:09.5 31
32 Hally, Patrick SR-4 Penn 4:51.7 24:10.3 32
33 Antolos, Jeffrey SR-4 Canisius 4:51.9 24:11.2 33
34 Donley, Cory SR-4 Navy 4:52.2 24:12.5 34
35 Brophy, Jake SO-2 Navy 4:52.5 24:14.1 35
36 Thorne, J.D. SO-2 Utah State 4:52.5 24:14.3 36
37 Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 4:52.6 24:14.5 37
38 Smith, Brody FR-1 Utah State 4:52.8 24:15.4 38
39 Doan, Nick SO-2 Liberty 4:52.9 24:15.9 39
40 Sprague, Austin SR-4 Georgia 4:53.0 24:16.6 40
41 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 4:53.0 24:16.7 41
42 Santoyo, Robert SO-2 Army West Point 4:53.1 24:17.2 42
43 Luciano, Christopher SR-4 Penn 4:53.3 24:17.9 43
44 Silverman, Chase SR-4 Cornell 4:53.8 24:20.6 44
45 Groff, Aaron SO-2 Penn 4:54.4 24:23.5 45
46 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 4:54.5 24:23.8 46
47 Proctor, Samuel SR-4 Liberty 4:54.6 24:24.5 47
48 Viegra, Daniel FR-1 Wake Forest 4:55.0 24:26.3 48
49 Grady, Alex SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:55.0 24:26.4 49
50 Doiron, Benjamin JR-3 American 4:55.1 24:26.8 50
51 Daly, Colin SO-2 Penn 4:55.2 24:27.3 51
52 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 4:55.2 24:27.3 52
53 Avery, Cameron SO-2 Stony Brook 4:55.2 24:27.6 53
54 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 4:55.3 24:27.8 54
55 Daly, William SO-2 Penn 4:55.3 24:27.9 55
56 Corti, Craig JR-3 Wake Forest 4:55.3 24:28.0 56
57 Ollar, Roman SO-2 Army West Point 4:55.3 24:28.0 57
58 Jones, Stephen SO-2 Miss State 4:55.4 24:28.6 58
59 Davila, Hunter SO-2 Arizona 4:55.5 24:28.8 59
60 Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 4:55.5 24:29.1 60
61 Tirba, Alaeldin SR-4 American 4:55.6 24:29.4 61
62 Petrella, Benjamin SO-2 Army West Point 4:55.6 24:29.4 62
63 Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 4:55.6 24:29.5 63
64 Davidson, Brett SO-2 Boston U. 4:55.7 24:30.2 64
65 Zentmeyer, James JR-3 Liberty 4:55.8 24:30.7 65
66 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SO-2 Lehigh 4:55.9 24:30.8 66
67 Dyer, Mitchell JR-3 Wake Forest 4:56.3 24:32.8 67
68 Robinson, Wesley JR-3 Tennessee 4:56.3 24:33.1 68
69 Gronostaj, Kyle SR-4 Albany 4:56.4 24:33.4 69
70 Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 4:57.0 24:36.3 70
71 Cooper, Haydon FR-1 Utah State 4:57.1 24:36.8 71
72 Glavin, Donovan SO-2 Canisius 4:57.2 24:37.5 72
73 Bouthillette, Matthew SO-2 Georgetown 4:57.3 24:38.2 73
74 Reid, Grayson SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:57.4 24:38.5 74
75 Renken, Ryan FR-1 Penn 4:57.7 24:40.1 75
76 Collison, Gabriel SR-4 Navy 4:57.7 24:40.1 76
77 Cruz, Nick SR-4 Stony Brook 4:57.8 24:40.5 77
78 Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 4:57.9 24:40.7 78
79 White, Seamus SO-2 Arizona 4:58.0 24:41.4 79
80 Power, Paul SO-2 Villanova 4:58.1 24:41.8 80
81 Titon, Dylan SR-4 La Salle 4:58.1 24:42.1 81
82 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 4:58.2 24:42.4 82
83 Brackman, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 4:58.3 24:43.0 83
84 Shewbert, Jacob SO-2 Navy 4:58.3 24:43.1 84
85 Mueller, Kyle JR-3 Monmouth 4:58.4 24:43.5 85
86 Westog, Eric JR-3 Georgia 4:58.4 24:43.6 86
87 Karls, Michael JR-3 Navy 4:58.5 24:44.2 87
88 Sanders, Mitchell JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:58.7 24:45.0 88
89 Hussein, Mohamed SR-4 Amherst 4:58.7 24:45.1 89
90 Ortiz Rivera, Victor SO-2 Albany 4:58.8 24:45.6 90
91 Barr, Martin FR-1 Villanova 4:58.8 24:45.6 91
92 Jones, Tyler SO-2 Georgia 4:58.9 24:46.0 92
93 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 4:59.1 24:47.0 93
94 Dove, John SR-4 Manhattan 4:59.3 24:47.7 94
95 Munson, Dominick JR-3 Rutgers 4:59.3 24:48.1 95
96 Wiley, Luke SR-4 Rutgers 4:59.4 24:48.4 96
97 Eado, Ifa SR-4 UMBC 4:59.5 24:48.7 97
98 Fleming, Patrick SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:59.5 24:49.0 98
99 Mazzei, Daniel FR-1 Army West Point 4:59.7 24:50.0 99
100 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 4:59.7 24:50.1 100
101 Morro, Rob FR-1 Villanova 4:59.8 24:50.6 101
102 Fisher, Tyler JR-3 Cornell 4:59.9 24:50.8 102
103 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 4:59.9 24:50.9 103
104 Elrod, John FR-1 Tennessee 5:00.0 24:51.2 104
105 Dyrland, Josh SR-4 Cornell 5:00.0 24:51.4 105
106 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 5:00.1 24:51.7 106
107 Yegon, Victor SO-2 Lehigh 5:00.1 24:52.0 107
108 Wang, Michael SR-4 Cornell 5:00.2 24:52.5 108
109 Pittman, Frank SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:00.3 24:52.7 109
110 Harman, Darren SO-2 Utah State 5:00.3 24:53.0 110
111 Dover, Jeffrey SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:00.4 24:53.5 111
112 Golebiowski, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 5:00.5 24:53.9 112
113 Rodarte, Isaiah FR-1 Adams State 5:00.5 24:53.9 113
114 Pschunder, Nick SO-2 Rutgers 5:00.7 24:54.7 114
115 Biondi, Chris SO-2 Stony Brook 5:00.7 24:54.8 115
116 Orlando, Christopher SR-4 Manhattan 5:00.9 24:55.9 116
117 Byrne, Billy FR-1 La Salle 5:01.0 24:56.1 117
118 Fischbach, Sebastian SR-4 Wake Forest 5:01.1 24:56.9 118
119 Mickool, Ian SO-2 Connecticut 5:01.1 24:56.9 119
120 Moses, Jon SR-4 Georgia 5:01.2 24:57.4 120
121 Hawkins, Elijah SO-2 UMBC 5:01.3 24:58.0 121
122 Anaya, Austin SR-4 Adams State 5:01.3 24:58.0 122
123 Steele, Nick FR-1 Villanova 5:01.5 24:58.6 123
124 Cohen, Daniel FR-1 Penn 5:01.5 24:58.9  
125 Hans, Michael FR-1 Georgia 5:01.6 24:59.4 124
126 Patel , Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.6 24:59.5 125
127 Lisoreng, Augostine FR-1 Liberty 5:01.6 24:59.6 126
128 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 5:01.7 25:00.0 127
129 Thorne, Travis JR-3 Arizona 5:01.8 25:00.3 128
130 Hillsman, Andre JR-3 Tennessee 5:01.8 25:00.4 129
131 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 5:01.9 25:00.6 130
132 Ciaccia, Nicholas JR-3 East Carolina 5:02.0 25:01.2 131
133 LaPointe, John SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:02.0 25:01.2 132
134 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 5:02.1 25:02.1 133
135 Durand, Alexandre SO-2 Mount Olive 5:02.1 25:02.1 134
136 Khaghani, Amir JR-3 Manhattan 5:02.3 25:02.6 135
137 Maier, Chad JR-3 Manhattan 5:02.3 25:02.8 136
138 Johnson, Roc JR-3 Cornell 5:02.3 25:02.9 137
139 Peck, Ryan SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:02.4 25:03.3 138
140 Kelly, George SR-4 Adams State 5:02.5 25:04.0 139
141 Swenson, Zach JR-3 Villanova 5:02.7 25:04.6 140
142 Barnard, Adam SO-2 Georgetown 5:02.8 25:05.3 141
143 Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 5:02.9 25:06.0 142
144 Ryan, Aidan FR-1 Williams 5:03.0 25:06.3 143
145 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 5:03.0 25:06.5 144
146 Klemmeck, Ben FR-1 Liberty 5:03.1 25:06.8 145
147 Kent, Andrew SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:03.1 25:06.9 146
148 Reimer, Tomas JR-3 Cornell 5:03.2 25:07.1 147
149 Webb, Sam JR-3 Penn 5:03.3 25:07.6  
150 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 5:03.3 25:07.9 148
151 Lambourne, Clay JR-3 Utah State 5:03.5 25:08.6  
152 Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 5:03.6 25:09.1 149
153 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 5:03.7 25:09.6 150
154 van der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 5:03.7 25:10.0 151
155 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FR-1 La Salle 5:03.8 25:10.1 152
156 Crigger, Alex FR-1 Tennessee 5:03.8 25:10.3 153
157 Reda, Andrew SR-4 Manhattan 5:03.8 25:10.3 154
158 Simpson, Liam SR-4 Williams 5:03.9 25:10.9 155
159 Murphy, Conor JR-3 Rutgers 5:04.1 25:11.7 156
160 Hawkins, Conner FR-1 Tennessee 5:04.1 25:11.7 157
161 Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 5:04.1 25:11.9 158
162 Malone, Ben SR-4 Villanova 5:04.2 25:12.1 159
163 Abushouk, Dean SO-2 East Carolina 5:04.2 25:12.1 160
164 Chauvin, Samuel SR-4 Cornell 5:04.4 25:13.0  
165 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.4 25:13.1 161
166 Tolbert, John SR-4 Lehigh 5:04.5 25:13.6 162
167 Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2 La Salle 5:04.5 25:13.6 163
168 Munns, Matthew JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:04.5 25:13.7  
169 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 5:04.6 25:14.5 164
170 James, Ryan FR-1 La Salle 5:04.7 25:15.0 165
171 Mazzanti, Luca FR-1 Army West Point 5:04.7 25:15.0 166
172 Cooper, Charles JR-3 Georgetown 5:04.8 25:15.3  
173 Barber, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 5:04.9 25:15.6 167
174 Paone, Louis JR-3 Liberty 5:04.9 25:16.0 168
175 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 5:05.0 25:16.0 169
176 McCalpin, Sam SO-2 Haverford 5:05.0 25:16.3 170
177 Mackay, JT JR-3 Miss State 5:05.1 25:16.9 171
178 Livernois, Alex SR-4 Rutgers 5:05.2 25:17.1 172
179 Hunsdale, Will FR-1 Wake Forest 5:05.3 25:17.8 173
180 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 5:05.4 25:18.3 174
181 Kandie, Felix FR-1 Liberty 5:05.6 25:19.4  
182 Johnson, Jake SO-2 Albany 5:05.7 25:19.9 175
183 Hume, Kemani SR-4 American Int'l 5:05.8 25:20.0 176
184 Weisberg, Henry FR-1 Arizona 5:05.8 25:20.4 177
185 Meijer, Miles JR-3 Middlebury 5:06.0 25:21.0 178
186 Mehretu, Siem JR-3 American Int'l 5:06.0 25:21.1 179
187 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 5:06.0 25:21.2 180
188 Tosi, Alexander SO-2 Army West Point 5:06.1 25:21.6  
189 McFarland, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 5:06.1 25:21.8 181
190 Ragone, Charles SO-2 Albany 5:06.1 25:21.9 182
191 McQueen, Chase FR-1 Arizona 5:06.2 25:22.1 183
192 Read, Daniel SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:06.2 25:22.2 184
193 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:06.4 25:23.2 185
194 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 5:06.7 25:24.5 186
195 Michelson, Andrew JR-3 Middlebury 5:06.7 25:24.5 187
196 DeMassa, Bradford FR-1 Lehigh 5:06.7 25:24.7 188
197 Wallace, Noah FR-1 Army West Point 5:06.8 25:25.3  
198 Howell, Jake SR-4 Monmouth 5:06.9 25:25.6 189
199 Murch, Samuel SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:06.9 25:25.7 190
200 Tecle, Daniom SR-4 Arizona 5:06.9 25:25.9 191
201 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 5:07.0 25:26.3 192
202 Murray, PJ SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.0 25:26.3 193
203 Grace, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 5:07.1 25:26.5 194
204 Shaw, Tanner JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:07.1 25:26.5  
205 Burdett, Cullin SR-4 Boston U. 5:07.1 25:26.8 195
206 McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:07.1 25:26.8 196
207 Wetzel, Logan SO-2 Villanova 5:07.1 25:26.9  
208 Burgett, Rhys SR-4 UMBC 5:07.2 25:27.1 197
209 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:07.2 25:27.4 198
210 Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 5:07.3 25:27.8 199
211 Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 5:07.3 25:27.8 200
212 Matson, Nick JR-3 Manhattan 5:07.4 25:28.1 201
213 Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle 5:07.4 25:28.1 202
214 Henderson, Theo SO-2 Middlebury 5:07.4 25:28.4 203
215 Morris, Mitchell JR-3 Williams 5:07.5 25:28.7 204
216 Delahanty, Conner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.5 25:28.9 205
217 Freeman, James SO-2 Adams State 5:07.6 25:29.0  
218 Ciaccia, Andrew JR-3 East Carolina 5:07.6 25:29.3 206
219 Phelps, Aaron SR-4 Miss State 5:07.7 25:29.7 207
220 Belfatto, Anthony SO-2 Canisius 5:07.8 25:30.3 208
221 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 5:07.8 25:30.3 209
222 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 5:08.1 25:31.4 210
223 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 5:08.1 25:31.5 211
224 Swiney, Brad SO-2 Tennessee 5:08.2 25:32.2 212
225 Rafferty, Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 5:08.2 25:32.3 213
226 Dye, Patrick FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:08.3 25:32.4 214
227 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Adams State 5:08.4 25:33.1  
228 Strosko, Michael JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:08.4 25:33.3 215
229 Bradley, Jack FR-1 Georgia 5:08.5 25:33.7 216
230 Duhamel, Gashaw SO-2 Tennessee 5:08.6 25:33.9  
231 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:08.7 25:34.8 217
232 Doud, Sam SR-4 American 5:08.8 25:35.0 218
233 Reid, Chandler SR-4 Adams State 5:08.8 25:35.3  
234 Mitchell, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 5:08.9 25:35.6 219
235 Pelham, Jonathan SO-2 Georgia 5:08.9 25:35.9  
236 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 5:09.1 25:36.5 220
237 Kelley, Drew JR-3 Tennessee 5:09.2 25:37.0  
238 Stadler, James SR-4 Haverford 5:09.2 25:37.0 221
239 Prescott, Zachary SO-2 Boston U. 5:09.3 25:37.6 222
240 Kravitz, Matthew SO-2 Lehigh 5:09.3 25:37.6 223
241 Butlak, Calvin JR-3 Albany 5:09.4 25:38.0 224
242 Arita, Brian JR-3 Lehigh 5:09.4 25:38.0  
243 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 5:09.5 25:38.8 225
244 Sommer, Thomas JR-3 American 5:09.6 25:39.2 226
245 Gay, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 5:09.7 25:39.8 227
246 Euler, Tim FR-1 Monmouth 5:09.8 25:40.1 228
247 Neamtu, Nicholas SO-2 Canisius 5:09.9 25:40.5 229
248 Machabee, Keith SR-4 Albany 5:09.9 25:40.7  
249 Willig, Matt SR-4 Haverford 5:10.0 25:41.3  
250 Walsh, Patrick FR-1 Rutgers 5:10.0 25:41.3 230
251 Fleming, Henry SO-2 Middlebury 5:10.2 25:41.9 231
252 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 5:10.4 25:43.0  
253 Perez, Julian FR-1 Navy 5:10.6 25:43.9  
254 Perez, Christopher SO-2 Mount Olive 5:10.6 25:44.2 232
255 James, Patrick FR-1 La Salle 5:11.0 25:46.0 233
256 Slavin, Seth FR-1 Lehigh 5:11.0 25:46.3  
257 Raefski, Nicholas SO-2 Fordham 5:11.1 25:46.8 234
258 Putnam, Jason SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:11.2 25:47.2 235
259 Mitchell, Brian JR-3 TCNJ 5:11.4 25:48.2 236
260 Garmon, PJ SO-2 Connecticut 5:11.5 25:48.7  
261 Kane, Matthew JR-3 UMBC 5:11.6 25:48.8 237
262 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 5:11.7 25:49.4 238
263 McLaughlin, Christian JR-3 Manhattan 5:11.8 25:50.0 239
264 Howe, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 5:11.9 25:50.6 240
265 Suflita, Paul FR-1 Canisius 5:11.9 25:50.7 241
266 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.0 25:51.2  
267 Yunk, Eryk SO-2 Miss State 5:12.2 25:52.0 242
268 White, Zachary JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:12.3 25:52.5 243
269 Sopchak, Josh JR-3 Canisius 5:12.3 25:52.7 244
270 Timmerman, Parker SR-4 Connecticut 5:12.3 25:52.7  
271 Prothero, Luke JR-3 TCNJ 5:12.4 25:53.0 245
272 Litowitz, Jack SO-2 Middlebury 5:12.6 25:53.8  
273 Parker, Sean FR-1 Connecticut 5:12.7 25:54.4  
274 Schuldt, Braxton FR-1 Amherst 5:12.7 25:54.5 246
275 Gabig, Ian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:12.8 25:55.0 247
276 Courts, Tim FR-1 Binghamton 5:12.8 25:55.0 248
277 Zacharias, Luke FR-1 Miss State 5:12.9 25:55.4 249
278 Smith, Darr FR-1 Georgia 5:13.0 25:55.9  
279 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:13.0 25:55.9  
280 Jerolaman, Evan SO-2 Monmouth 5:13.0 25:56.2 250
281 Murray, TJ SO-2 Albany 5:13.5 25:58.4  
282 Salek, Zachery SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:13.7 25:59.4 251
283 Oetinger, Austin JR-3 Canisius 5:13.7 25:59.7 252
284 Sappey, Henry SO-2 Monmouth 5:13.8 25:59.8  
285 Foos, Caden JR-3 Miss State 5:13.8 26:00.0 253
286 Erskine, Joe FR-1 TCNJ 5:13.9 26:00.4 254
287 Fisher, Colin SO-2 Mount Olive 5:14.0 26:01.2  
288 Helfand, Daniel JR-3 Navy 5:14.1 26:01.5  
289 Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 5:14.2 26:01.8  
290 Roma, Matthew SO-2 Fordham 5:14.4 26:02.9 255
291 Inglis, Joseph SR-4 Lehigh 5:14.8 26:04.8  
292 Boyle, Joe FR-1 La Salle 5:14.9 26:05.5  
293 Bennett, Matt SO-2 UMBC 5:14.9 26:05.6 256
294 Schutz, Colin SR-4 Liberty 5:15.0 26:05.7  
295 Brennan, Daniel JR-3 TCNJ 5:15.2 26:06.8 257
296 Vasileiou, Angelos SO-2 Wake Forest 5:15.2 26:07.0 258
297 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:15.4 26:07.8  
298 Burton, Henry SO-2 Canisius 5:15.5 26:08.4  
299 O'Connell, Liam JR-3 Boston U. 5:15.6 26:09.2 259
300 Perillo, Christopher FR-1 Albany 5:15.7 26:09.4  
301 Wasko, Quinn JR-3 TCNJ 5:15.7 26:09.5 260
302 Somerville, Thomas SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:15.7 26:09.5 261
303 Gruters, Richard SO-2 TCNJ 5:15.8 26:09.9 262
304 Cipri, Giancarlo FR-1 Fordham 5:15.9 26:10.3 263
305 Artz, Peyton JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:16.2 26:11.8  
306 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.4 26:13.1  
307 Kosogof, Daniel SR-4 La Salle 5:16.5 26:13.4  
308 Craw, Ben FR-1 Miss State 5:16.6 26:13.9 264
309 Brinkofski, Trent SR-4 Rutgers 5:16.6 26:13.9 265
310 Saponara, Matthew JR-3 TCNJ 5:16.6 26:14.0  
311 Gill, Matthew JR-3 Binghamton 5:16.8 26:14.7 266
312 Johnston, Adam FR-1 Tennessee 5:16.8 26:14.7  
313 Barry, Justin SR-4 Amherst 5:16.8 26:14.8 267
314 Clark, Patric JR-3 American Int'l 5:16.9 26:15.3 268
315 Hennelly, Patrick SO-2 Manhattan 5:17.0 26:15.7  
316 Smart, Eric JR-3 UMBC 5:17.2 26:16.8 269
317 Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 5:17.5 26:18.2  
318 Cornu, Altan SO-2 Mount Olive 5:17.5 26:18.3  
319 Farrell, Matt JR-3 Monmouth 5:17.5 26:18.6  
320 Vazquez, Louis SO-2 Villanova 5:17.6 26:18.8  
321 Phillips, Sean JR-3 Fordham 5:17.7 26:19.2  
322 Washington, Caleb FR-1 Army West Point 5:17.7 26:19.2  
323 Hamilton, Scotti FR-1 Boston U. 5:17.7 26:19.4  
324 Bowles, Christian JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:17.9 26:20.5  
325 Kole, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 5:18.6 26:24.0  
326 Peppenhorst, Ryan SO-2 Georgia 5:18.7 26:24.4  
327 Spare, Joshua FR-1 East Carolina 5:19.1 26:26.1 270
328 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Fordham 5:19.4 26:27.7  
329 Spradling, Lake FR-1 Miss State 5:19.5 26:28.2  
330 Hill, Billy FR-1 Rutgers 5:19.6 26:29.0  
331 Comito, Andrew SO-2 Rutgers 5:19.6 26:29.0  
332 Broedner, Logan FR-1 Boston U. 5:20.0 26:30.6  
333 Gonzalez, Jacob FR-1 Mount Olive 5:20.6 26:33.6  
334 Correia, Cameron FR-1 American Int'l 5:21.3 26:37.1 271
335 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 5:21.6 26:38.6  
336 Pron, Evan SO-2 Monmouth 5:21.6 26:38.9  
337 Dyer, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 5:21.8 26:39.9  
338 Rohr, John Dalton JR-3 Miss State 5:22.3 26:42.0  
339 New, William JR-3 American Int'l 5:22.4 26:43.0 272
340 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 5:23.0 26:45.7 273
341 Williams, Brandon JR-3 Canisius 5:23.2 26:46.6  
342 Pederson, Lance SR-4 Arizona 5:23.4 26:47.7  
343 Fenton, Nick FR-1 American Int'l 5:24.0 26:50.5 274
344 LaFrance, Ryan FR-1 American Int'l 5:24.2 26:51.8  
345 Carrico, Michael FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:24.7 26:54.2  
346 Sunderland, Colton FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:25.7 26:59.2 275
347 Taylor, Jacob SO-2 East Carolina 5:25.9 27:00.3 276
348 O'Brien, Liam JR-3 Manhattan 5:26.1 27:01.3  
349 D'Ambrosio, Gerard SO-2 American 5:26.5 27:03.3 277
350 Wesley, Jack SR-4 Amherst 5:26.7 27:04.0  
351 Kessler, Luke SR-4 UMBC 5:26.7 27:04.1  
352 Russell, Matthew FR-1 East Carolina 5:27.1 27:06.3 278
353 Kingeter, Matt JR-3 UMBC 5:28.7 27:14.0  
354 Cave, Brian SO-2 UMBC 5:30.3 27:22.1  
355 Holster, Thomas FR-1 Rutgers 5:32.4 27:32.6  
356 Ortega, Jemar FR-1 Manhattan 5:33.2 27:36.6  
357 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 5:37.1 27:56.0  
358 Whelan, William FR-1 Fordham 5:37.7 27:58.8  
359 Lundergan, James FR-1 East Carolina 5:41.7 28:18.8  
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:27 20:17 72 1 14 16 18 23 26 34
2 1:41:51 20:22 115 2 9 19 24 61 89 106
3 1:41:54 20:22 121 3 5 20 43 50 58 166
4 1:42:48 20:33 226 4 6 15 78 123 124 207
5 1:43:51 20:46 232 32 44 45 49 62 67 73
6 1:43:54 20:46 246 27 36 39 69 75 101 133
7 1:44:16 20:51 285 25 28 59 82 91 110 169
8 1:43:57 20:47 314 7 11 22 94 180 226 255
9 1:44:25 20:53 320 12 35 70 86 117 119 131
10 1:44:43 20:56 331 29 47 48 96 111 247  
11 1:45:04 21:00 374 37 41 77 103 116 153 161
12 1:44:59 20:59 392 8 51 57 130 146 209 216
13 1:45:27 21:05 409 33 38 81 121 136 183 210
14 1:45:27 21:05 411 30 46 98 115 122 140 193
15 1:45:44 21:08 448 63 72 97 104 112 120 149
16 1:45:52 21:10 458 79 83 90 92 114 141 172
17 1:46:49 21:21 565 52 88 132 145 148 174 205
18 1:46:57 21:23 571 54 74 100 154 189 235 257
19 1:46:58 21:23 592 13 65 144 168 202 228 266
20 1:47:17 21:27 614 42 80 107 171 214 219 234
21 1:47:49 21:33 660 64 66 155 157 218 236 262
22 1:47:45 21:33 662 31 113 142 186 190 251 273
23 1:48:07 21:37 683 53 55 105 225 245 288 291
24 1:47:58 21:35 696 17 85 176 194 224 248 252
25 1:48:05 21:37 706 95 138 151 160 162 185 192
26 1:48:17 21:39 711 68 118 129 158 238 253 280
27 1:48:18 21:39 724 76 135 139 175 199 200 204
28 1:49:03 21:48 748 56 108 134 178 272    
29 1:48:35 21:43 769 99 156 165 170 179 201 268
30 1:48:42 21:44 775 93 147 163 177 195 241 244
31 1:49:03 21:48 804 125 150 159 182 188 229 271
32 1:49:08 21:49 805 40 128 187 217 233 237 259
33 1:49:11 21:50 820 60 152 173 208 227 256 289
34 1:49:22 21:52 820 71 84 198 221 246 264 269
35 1:49:50 21:58 880 126 137 196 206 215 222 243
36 1:50:17 22:03 919 102 109 220 239 249 260 265
37 1:50:16 22:03 922 127 184 197 203 211 213 240
38 1:51:16 22:15 930 21 143 223 267 276 278 286
39 1:51:53 22:22 1043 87 191 250 254 261 263 274
40 1:53:36 22:43 1076 10 231 275 277 283 285 287
41 1:52:12 22:26 1090 167 181 230 242 270 281 284
42 1:53:07 22:37 1145 164 212 232 258 279 282 290
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Snyder, Alyssa JR-3 Utah State 5:18.4 19:47.1 1
2 Hutchinson, Nicole JR-3 Villanova 5:19.1 19:49.7 2
3 Drop, Jessica SO-2 Georgia 5:19.5 19:51.3 3
4 MacDougall, Branna SR Queen's University 5:19.6 19:51.7 4
5 Drop, Samantha SO-2 Georgia 5:21.8 19:59.8 5
6 Sumner, Claire SR Queen's University 5:22.6 20:02.9 6
7 Green, Claire SR-4 Arizona 5:22.7 20:03.3 7
8 Fair, Shannon JR-3 Miss State 5:23.4 20:05.8 8
9 Burda, Bella JR-3 Villanova 5:24.2 20:08.9 9
10 Cordani, Taryn SR Ithaca 5:25.5 20:13.6 10
11 Zerrenner, Addi JR-3 Arizona 5:25.8 20:14.9 11
12 Hong, Abigail SR-4 Penn 5:26.1 20:15.8 12
13 Ward, Stephanie SO-2 Buffalo 5:27.0 20:19.3 13
14 Hutchison, Presli JR-3 Utah State 5:27.7 20:21.9 14
15 Stephenson, Amy SR Queen's University 5:27.8 20:22.3 15
16 Simmons, Cierra JR-3 Utah State 5:28.1 20:23.4 16
17 Murray, Megan SO-2 Tennessee 5:28.3 20:24.0 17
18 Parkinson, Tori SR-4 Utah State 5:28.5 20:24.8 18
19 Ciluffo, Kaley JR-3 Villanova 5:29.2 20:27.5 19
20 Branch, Hailey JR-3 Georgia 5:29.5 20:28.6 20
21 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 5:29.6 20:28.9 21
22 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie SO-2 Arizona 5:29.9 20:30.0 22
23 Carter, Kashley JR-3 Utah State 5:30.0 20:30.3 23
24 McArthur, Rachel FR-1 Villanova 5:30.2 20:31.1 24
25 Reinhart, Michaela FR-1 Duke 5:30.7 20:32.9 25
26 Yamauchi, Kelsey SR-4 Utah State 5:30.7 20:33.1 26
27 McLaughlin, Erin SR-4 Cornell 5:30.8 20:33.2 27
28 Beach, Amanda FR-1 Duke 5:31.2 20:35.0 28
29 Grover, Malena SR-4 Adams State 5:31.4 20:35.7 29
30 Halvorsen, Samantha SO-2 Wake Forest 5:31.4 20:35.7 30
31 Sullivan, Grace JR-3 East Carolina 5:31.6 20:36.3 31
32 Cantine, Sophie FR-1 Princeton 5:31.9 20:37.5 32
33 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:31.9 20:37.6 33
34 Newman, Tylee SR-4 Utah State 5:32.1 20:38.3 34
35 Orie, Danielle FR-1 Penn 5:32.2 20:38.5 35
36 Orie, Gabrielle FR-1 Cornell 5:32.2 20:38.7 36
37 Ruiz, Amy SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:32.6 20:40.0 37
38 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:32.7 20:40.6 38
39 Hugard, Shannon SR-4 Cornell 5:33.2 20:42.2 39
40 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 5:33.4 20:43.0 40
41 Prouty, Mary JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:33.4 20:43.1 41
42 Lucki, Alexandra SR-4 Maryland 5:33.7 20:44.3 42
43 Tavani, Grace JR-3 Georgia 5:33.9 20:45.0 43
44 Forrest, Gabrielle JR-3 Princeton 5:34.1 20:45.8 44
45 Chittenden, Melia FR-1 Princeton 5:34.2 20:46.1 45
46 Brookover, Hannah SO-2 Wake Forest 5:34.2 20:46.1 46
47 Flanagan, Eilish SO-2 Adams State 5:34.5 20:47.1 47
48 Flanagan, Roisin SO-2 Adams State 5:34.7 20:47.8 48
49 Leach, Brighie JR-3 Princeton 5:34.7 20:47.8 49
50 Gomez, Yanely SO-2 Georgia 5:35.3 20:50.1 50
51 Peterson, Stephanie SO-2 Miss State 5:35.4 20:50.7 51
52 Henderson, Maura SO-2 Lehigh 5:35.7 20:51.5 52
53 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 5:35.8 20:52.1 53
54 Garn, Rachel SR-4 Iona 5:35.8 20:52.1 54
55 Sisson, Annika SR-4 Stony Brook 5:36.0 20:52.7 55
56 Brennan, Brigid SR-4 Elon 5:36.0 20:52.7 56
57 Oed, Lisa FR-1 Miss State 5:36.1 20:53.1 57
58 Lippitt, Addy JR-3 Georgia 5:36.2 20:53.6 58
59 Parvizi-Wayne, Sophia SO-2 Duke 5:36.2 20:53.6 59
60 Fajardo, Lisa JR-3 Manhattan 5:36.3 20:53.9 60
61 Fisher, Katie SR-4 Villanova 5:36.4 20:54.1 61
62 Brown, Peyton FR-1 Princeton 5:36.5 20:54.6 62
63 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 5:36.6 20:55.0 63
64 Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 5:37.2 20:57.1 64
65 Mahoney, Morgan SR-4 Buffalo 5:37.3 20:57.8 65
66 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 5:37.5 20:58.3 66
67 Klimkiewicz, Allie JR-3 Princeton 5:37.5 20:58.5 67
68 Reinhardt, Hannah SO-2 Albany 5:37.6 20:58.8 68
69 Katzman, Jackie SR-4 Cornell 5:37.7 20:59.0 69
70 Villaba, Madeline SO-2 Penn 5:37.7 20:59.2 70
71 Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:37.8 20:59.4 71
72 Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 5:37.8 20:59.4 72
73 Offstein, Madison JR-3 Princeton 5:38.0 21:00.1 73
74 Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 5:38.0 21:00.4 74
75 Brumley, Briar JR-3 Cornell 5:38.3 21:01.3 75
76 Valenti, Ali JR-3 Navy 5:38.5 21:02.1 76
77 Fegans, Nicole FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:38.6 21:02.7 77
78 Murray, Shannen SR Queen's University 5:38.7 21:02.9 78
79 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 5:39.2 21:04.8 79
80 Bracher, Emily JR-3 Maryland 5:39.3 21:04.9 80
81 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:39.3 21:05.1 81
82 Billings, Lindsay SO-2 Duke 5:39.4 21:05.4 82
83 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 5:39.4 21:05.5 83
84 Bakas, Kaitlin SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:39.5 21:05.7 84
85 Schumacher, Niamh FR-1 Tennessee 5:39.5 21:06.0 85
86 Huntsman, Alexandra SR-4 Penn 5:39.7 21:06.5 86
87 McGroarty, Elizabeth SR-4 Delaware 5:39.8 21:07.0 87
88 Bonaguidi, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 5:40.2 21:08.6 88
89 Seykora, Maria SR-4 Villanova 5:40.3 21:08.9 89
90 Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 5:40.5 21:09.5 90
91 Hallowes, Kim JR-3 Duke 5:40.5 21:09.7 91
92 Akerley, Courtney JR-3 Connecticut 5:40.6 21:09.8 92
93 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 5:40.6 21:09.8 93
94 Ferron, Kayla SR-4 Arizona 5:41.0 21:11.6 94
95 Smith, Maria FR-1 Marist 5:41.1 21:11.8 95
96 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh SO-2 Adams State 5:41.2 21:12.1 96
97 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 5:41.2 21:12.2 97
98 Lukens-Day, Eliza SR-4 Wake Forest 5:41.5 21:13.3 98
99 Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 5:41.8 21:14.6 99
100 Martino, Dani JR-3 Iona 5:41.9 21:14.8 100
101 Kochmaruk, Raisa FR-1 Cornell 5:42.0 21:15.1 101
102 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 5:42.0 21:15.2 102
103 Gollnick, Hailey JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:42.0 21:15.3 103
104 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 5:42.4 21:16.5 104
105 Guevara, Talia SR-4 Stony Brook 5:42.4 21:16.7 105
106 Campbell, Ann SO-2 Villanova 5:42.5 21:16.9 106
107 Lang, Brit SO-2 Maryland 5:42.6 21:17.3 107
108 Dutson, Tavia JR-3 Utah State 5:42.6 21:17.4  
109 Weiss, Corey SR-4 Elon 5:42.9 21:18.4 108
110 Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 5:43.1 21:19.4 109
111 Armstrong, Sarah SO-2 Duke 5:43.4 21:20.5 110
112 Bogina, Kaylee SO-2 Adams State 5:43.6 21:21.0 111
113 Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 5:43.7 21:21.5 112
114 Stoudt, Mikayla SO-2 East Carolina 5:43.7 21:21.6 113
115 Swanson, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut 5:44.1 21:23.0 114
116 Harris , Alex FR-1 Villanova 5:44.2 21:23.5  
117 Smith , Meredith JR-3 Wake Forest 5:44.3 21:23.6 115
118 Solomon, Mary Claire SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:44.3 21:23.9 116
119 Struthers, Katie FR-1 Utah State 5:44.8 21:25.6  
120 Warner, Marin JR-3 Penn 5:44.9 21:25.9 117
121 Givens, Josie SO-2 Utah State 5:45.1 21:26.8  
122 Miller, Delaney SR-4 Princeton 5:45.4 21:27.8  
123 Sherman, Cara JR-3 Albany 5:45.5 21:28.1 118
124 Harsch, Carole JR-3 Penn 5:45.6 21:28.5 119
125 Cain, Shelby SR-4 Richmond 5:45.6 21:28.7 120
126 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:45.7 21:28.9 121
127 Allen, Catherine SR-4 Wake Forest 5:45.7 21:28.9 122
128 Steer, Molly SR Queen's University 5:45.8 21:29.3 123
129 Sills, Taylor SR Queen's University 5:46.0 21:30.1 124
130 Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 5:46.0 21:30.1 125
131 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 5:46.1 21:30.5 126
132 Martin, Olympia FR-1 Rutgers 5:46.2 21:30.7 127
133 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 5:46.2 21:30.7 128
134 Muñoz Marqués, Águeda FR-1 Albany 5:46.2 21:30.8 129
135 Terp, Kristy SO-2 Miss State 5:46.3 21:31.0 130
136 Rancan, Christina SO-2 Penn 5:46.3 21:31.1 131
137 Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 5:46.3 21:31.2 132
138 Catania, Julianna SO-2 Penn 5:46.3 21:31.2  
139 Spearing, Kyleigh SO-2 Cornell 5:46.4 21:31.6 133
140 Geraniotis, Coralea JR-3 Elon 5:46.5 21:32.0 134
141 Craig, Emily FR-1 Navy 5:46.9 21:33.6 135
142 Ryan, Olivia JR-3 Penn 5:47.0 21:33.8  
143 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:47.5 21:35.5 136
144 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 5:47.5 21:35.7 137
145 Tedeschi, Gianna FR-1 Marist 5:47.7 21:36.4 138
146 Fordyce, Alie JR-3 Princeton 5:47.7 21:36.6  
147 Sumner, Madeleine SO-2 Princeton 5:47.8 21:36.8  
148 Del Rossi, Rebecca SR-4 Villanova 5:47.8 21:36.9  
149 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 5:47.9 21:37.1 139
150 Campbell, Anna FR-1 Wake Forest 5:48.1 21:37.9 140
151 Jordan, Danielle SO-2 Connecticut 5:48.1 21:37.9 141
152 Hamon, Sarah SR-4 East Carolina 5:48.1 21:38.0 142
153 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 5:48.2 21:38.2 143
154 Russell, Sylvia SO-2 Buffalo 5:48.2 21:38.2 144
155 Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 5:48.2 21:38.3 145
156 Tucker, Emma SO-2 Miss State 5:48.2 21:38.4 146
157 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 5:48.6 21:39.7 147
158 Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 5:48.8 21:40.4 148
159 Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 5:49.0 21:41.1 149
160 Salis, Leya FR-1 Cornell 5:49.0 21:41.2  
161 Snow, Sydney SO-2 Fordham 5:49.0 21:41.4 150
162 Bartolotta, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 5:49.3 21:42.2 151
163 Spadaccini, Erin JR-3 Manhattan 5:49.5 21:43.1 152
164 Granovsky, Rachel SO-2 Princeton 5:49.6 21:43.4  
165 Anderson, Haley SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:49.7 21:43.9 153
166 McKenna, Kara SR-4 Iona 5:50.0 21:44.9 154
167 Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 5:50.0 21:44.9 155
168 Stratton, Nadia FR-1 American 5:50.0 21:45.1 156
169 Wagner, Ramsey SO-2 Army West Point 5:50.4 21:46.5 157
170 Machabee, Holly SO-2 Albany 5:50.5 21:46.8 158
171 Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 5:50.5 21:47.0 159
172 Collins, Hayley FR-1 Marist 5:50.6 21:47.2 160
173 Dow, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:50.6 21:47.3 161
174 Bohan, Shea JR-3 Marist 5:50.7 21:47.5 162
175 Graves, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 5:50.8 21:47.9 163
176 Israel, Erica SO-2 Towson 5:50.8 21:47.9 164
177 Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 5:50.9 21:48.3 165
178 Heavern, Ansley SO-2 Georgia 5:51.0 21:48.7 166
179 Dickey, Caroline JR-3 Georgia 5:51.0 21:48.9  
180 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:51.1 21:49.0 167
181 Libruk, Laura SR-4 Buffalo 5:51.2 21:49.5 168
182 Wilbur, Sheridan JR-3 Duke 5:51.3 21:49.7 169
183 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 5:51.5 21:50.7 170
184 Laurie, Christine FR-1 Maryland 5:51.7 21:51.3 171
185 Monda Oewel, Mary JR-3 Connecticut 5:51.7 21:51.4 172
186 Smith, Kaitlyn SR-4 Manhattan 5:51.8 21:51.8 173
187 Barnes, Laura SR-4 Lehigh 5:51.9 21:52.1 174
188 Fairbanks, Rachel JR-3 Navy 5:52.1 21:52.9 175
189 Hovis, Lauren SR-4 Georgia 5:52.3 21:53.4  
190 Luthringer, Taylor FR-1 Tennessee 5:52.7 21:54.9 176
191 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 5:52.8 21:55.5 177
192 Anastasakis, Melissa SO-2 Elon 5:53.3 21:57.1 178
193 Lopez, Arianna SO-2 American 5:53.3 21:57.2 179
194 Ramsey, Thea JR-3 Arizona 5:53.5 21:58.0 180
195 Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 5:54.0 21:59.9  
196 Kellogg, Megan SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:54.2 22:00.7 181
197 Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 5:54.2 22:00.7 182
198 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:54.4 22:01.5 183
199 Knibb, Taylor SO-2 Cornell 5:54.6 22:02.1  
200 Juzwiak, Alexandra SR-4 Rutgers 5:54.7 22:02.4 184
201 Grohn, Denise SO-2 Marist 5:54.7 22:02.7 185
202 Cooke, Victoria JR-3 East Carolina 5:54.8 22:03.1 186
203 Herrmann, Emma SO-2 Williams 5:54.9 22:03.3 187
204 Flood, Ellen FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:55.0 22:03.7  
205 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 5:55.2 22:04.3 188
206 Lagoy, Liz SR-4 Connecticut 5:55.3 22:04.6  
207 Kohli, Juliet SO-2 Penn 5:55.4 22:05.2  
208 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 5:55.5 22:05.7 189
209 Tillo-Prats, Nuria SO-2 East Carolina 5:55.9 22:06.8 190
210 Ramirez, Roxanne FR-1 Delaware 5:55.9 22:07.1 191
211 Casey, Jordan JR-3 Marist 5:56.0 22:07.4 192
212 Kenwood, Kathryn SO-2 Wake Forest 5:56.0 22:07.5 193
213 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Tennessee 5:56.4 22:08.9 194
214 Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 5:56.5 22:09.3 195
215 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 5:56.6 22:09.8 196
216 Angers, Jordan SO-2 Richmond 5:56.8 22:10.5  
217 Bergman, Emma SO-2 Rutgers 5:57.0 22:11.1 197
218 Reid, Cori SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:57.2 22:11.7 198
219 Kornak, Josie FR-1 Navy 5:57.4 22:12.6 199
220 Mendoza, Karla SO-2 Navy 5:57.5 22:13.0 200
221 Burns, Emily JR-3 Marist 5:57.6 22:13.3  
222 Ayres, Kassidy JR-3 American 5:57.7 22:13.6 201
223 Berge, Christy FR-1 Buffalo 5:57.7 22:13.8 202
224 Mauer, Stephanie SO-2 Rutgers 5:57.9 22:14.4 203
225 Perrin, Gabrielle JR-3 Navy 5:58.0 22:14.7 204
226 Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 5:58.0 22:14.9 205
227 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 5:58.1 22:15.2 206
228 Bradley, Brianna SR Queen's University 5:58.1 22:15.3 207
229 Ferri, Caroline JR-3 Manhattan 5:58.3 22:16.0 208
230 Badham, Katherine FR-1 Miss State 5:58.5 22:16.9 209
231 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:58.7 22:17.3 210
232 Taylor, Annie JR-3 Cornell 5:58.9 22:18.2  
233 Saponara, Nadia SO-2 Rutgers 5:58.9 22:18.2 211
234 Johnson, Emily SR-4 Towson 5:59.0 22:18.6 212
235 Yue, Tiffany SO-2 Georgia 5:59.1 22:18.9  
236 Nealon, Kiera FR-1 Rutgers 5:59.3 22:19.7 213
237 Novak, Paige SO-2 Maryland 5:59.3 22:19.8 214
238 Kelly, Rory JR-3 Middlebury 5:59.4 22:19.9 215
239 Honiotes, Audrey FR-1 Miss State 5:59.5 22:20.4 216
240 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 5:59.5 22:20.4 217
241 Schiffhauer, Mara SR-4 Marist 5:59.6 22:20.7  
242 WATSON, JADE SR Queen's University 5:59.7 22:21.0  
243 Funke, Kara FR-1 Miss State 5:59.9 22:21.9  
244 Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 6:00.1 22:22.8 218
245 Barrick, Molly FR-1 Maryland 6:00.2 22:23.1 219
246 Powlette, Allana FR-1 La Salle 6:00.3 22:23.2 220
247 Marcone, Danielle FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:00.5 22:24.1 221
248 Gomba, Claire JR-3 Middlebury 6:00.6 22:24.5 222
249 Lorient, Meredith SO-2 Mount Olive 6:00.7 22:24.8 223
250 Meske, Peighton JR-3 Tennessee 6:00.8 22:25.1 224
251 Knudsen, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 6:00.8 22:25.2  
252 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 6:00.8 22:25.4 225
253 Whetzel, Hannah JR-3 Arizona 6:01.1 22:26.3 226
254 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:01.2 22:26.8  
255 Pardo, Juanita SO-2 Georgia Tech 6:01.3 22:27.0  
256 Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 6:01.3 22:27.2 227
257 Molloy, Charlotte SR-4 Buffalo 6:01.3 22:27.3 228
258 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 6:01.5 22:27.8 229
259 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:01.5 22:27.9 230
260 Ibarra, Denise SR Ithaca 6:01.6 22:28.1 231
261 Ascherl, Caroline SO-2 Navy 6:01.6 22:28.4  
262 Gauthier, Abby JR-3 Towson 6:01.7 22:28.5 232
263 Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 6:02.3 22:30.8 233
264 Go, Gabrielle JR-3 Maryland 6:02.4 22:31.2 234
265 Molloy, Hannah FR-1 Iona 6:02.6 22:31.9 235
266 Nichols, Donia SO-2 Army West Point 6:02.7 22:32.5 236
267 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 6:02.9 22:33.1 237
268 Maloney, Colleen SR-4 Albany 6:02.9 22:33.2 238
269 Poiesz, Kaitlin JR-3 La Salle 6:03.3 22:34.5 239
270 Mialhe, Lou SO-2 Rutgers 6:03.3 22:34.6 240
271 Hanlon, Claire FR-1 Holy Cross 6:03.6 22:35.6 241
272 Leta, Ashley SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:03.8 22:36.6 242
273 Dean, Erica SO-2 Middlebury 6:03.9 22:36.7 243
274 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 6:04.1 22:37.7 244
275 Spitler, Kathryn SR-4 Holy Cross 6:04.9 22:40.6  
276 O'Reilly, Clodagh SO-2 Stony Brook 6:05.1 22:41.1 245
277 Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:05.2 22:41.6 246
278 Montenegro, Desire JR-3 Adams State 6:05.3 22:42.2 247
279 Petit, Hannah FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:05.7 22:43.4  
280 Myers, Lilly FR-1 Navy 6:05.9 22:44.4  
281 Giles, Cassidy JR-3 Tennessee 6:06.1 22:45.1 248
282 Gilmore, Deirdre FR-1 La Salle 6:06.2 22:45.4 249
283 Lafave, Alyssa SO-2 Marist 6:06.4 22:46.0  
284 Bazan, Stephanie SO-2 Delaware 6:06.4 22:46.3 250
285 Weaver, Bethany SO-2 East Carolina 6:06.5 22:46.5 251
286 Reed, Emma JR-3 Tennessee 6:06.7 22:47.4 252
287 Mickens, Jennifer SO-2 Lehigh 6:06.8 22:47.6  
288 Cickavage, Genevieve JR-3 Rutgers 6:06.9 22:48.1  
289 Jakubowski, Alexis JR-3 Middlebury 6:07.0 22:48.4  
290 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:07.2 22:49.3  
291 Lovick, Chinira SR-4 Albany 6:07.5 22:50.1 253
292 Augelli, Caroline SO-2 Maryland 6:07.7 22:50.8  
293 Walsh, Alyson FR-1 Holy Cross 6:07.9 22:51.7  
294 Weir, Susanna FR-1 Delaware 6:07.9 22:51.9 254
295 Belus, Sydney FR-1 Arizona 6:08.1 22:52.6 255
296 Gorman, Kelly SR-4 Manhattan 6:08.3 22:53.3 256
297 Holder, Natalie SR-4 Iona 6:08.4 22:53.7 257
298 Keefer, Paige FR-1 Towson 6:08.5 22:53.9 258
299 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:08.7 22:54.7  
300 O'Hehir, Shannon JR-3 Iona 6:09.1 22:56.1  
301 Causey, Erin SR-4 Maryland 6:09.2 22:56.6  
302 Wallace, Alex SO-2 Miss State 6:09.9 22:59.3  
303 Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 6:09.9 22:59.3 259
304 Ward, Emily SR-4 La Salle 6:10.2 23:00.4 260
305 Palese, Stephanie SO-2 Delaware 6:10.3 23:00.8 261
306 Shimko, Monika FR-1 Army West Point 6:11.3 23:04.5 262
307 Kaminski, Analise SO-2 Delaware 6:11.6 23:05.7 263
308 Pacheco, Shaelyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:11.8 23:06.3 264
309 Connell, Megan JR-3 La Salle 6:12.1 23:07.4 265
310 LaTuso, Meghan SO-2 Buffalo 6:12.4 23:08.4 266
311 Parks, Allison SR-4 Navy 6:12.4 23:08.7  
312 Jensen, Danika SR-4 Iona 6:13.4 23:12.3  
313 Henry, Chardae SO-2 Buffalo 6:13.7 23:13.5  
314 Bridges, Julia SR-4 Mount Olive 6:14.1 23:15.0 267
315 Mabone, Judy JR-3 American 6:14.5 23:16.3 268
316 Ricalton, Maria JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:14.8 23:17.5 269
317 Giese, Georgia FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:15.0 23:18.1 270
318 Sciortino, Lexi FR-1 La Salle 6:15.1 23:18.6  
319 Fleming, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 6:15.4 23:19.9  
320 Bragen, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 6:15.8 23:21.2  
321 McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 6:15.8 23:21.4 271
322 Egan, Amy FR-1 Middlebury 6:16.2 23:22.5  
323 Kanaley, Bridget FR-1 Elon 6:16.4 23:23.3 272
324 Fleischer, Rebecca JR-3 East Carolina 6:16.6 23:24.4 273
325 Mann, Courtney FR-1 Maryland 6:17.3 23:27.0  
326 Beautz, Claire JR-3 Delaware 6:17.8 23:28.8 274
327 Berman, Madeline SR-4 Delaware 6:18.0 23:29.3  
328 Lynn, Kristin SR Ithaca 6:18.0 23:29.4 275
329 Blades, Shona SO-2 Mount Olive 6:18.1 23:29.9 276
330 Olivere, Madeline FR-1 Delaware 6:18.6 23:31.7  
331 Ruxin, Talia SO-2 Middlebury 6:18.8 23:32.5  
332 Voight, Morgan SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:19.4 23:34.6  
333 Mertz, Emilie SR Ithaca 6:20.2 23:37.7 277
334 Murray, Heidi FR-1 Mount Olive 6:20.4 23:38.5 278
335 Bobbie, Shelby JR-3 Towson 6:20.5 23:38.6 279
336 Bova, Sydney JR-3 Buffalo 6:20.8 23:39.9  
337 Grodsky, Harmony SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:21.7 23:43.2  
338 Pierie, Mackenzie JR-3 Albany 6:21.8 23:43.5 280
339 Deines, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 6:22.0 23:44.4  
340 Scott, Cassidy JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:22.3 23:45.4 281
341 Riordan, Alaina FR-1 Tennessee 6:22.6 23:46.5  
342 Montgomery, Alise SO-2 Towson 6:22.7 23:47.0 282
343 Rudge, Sarah SR Ithaca 6:22.9 23:47.6 283
344 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:24.4 23:53.1 284
345 Rodney, Cayla JR-3 East Carolina 6:24.4 23:53.4  
346 McTernan, Kaitlyn SO-2 American 6:24.8 23:54.6  
347 St Clair , Amanda SR Ithaca 6:25.1 23:56.1 285
348 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 6:25.4 23:56.8 286
349 Spadaccini, Angie SR-4 Delaware 6:25.7 23:58.0  
350 Rucinski, Christina SR-4 Ithaca 6:26.8 24:02.2 287
351 Farbanish, Kelsey FR-1 Rutgers 6:28.0 24:06.8  
352 Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 6:28.8 24:09.6  
353 Deibler, Katelyn SO-2 American 6:28.9 24:09.9  
354 Murphy, Ciara SO-2 Stony Brook 6:29.9 24:13.7 288
355 Beck, Kayla FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:31.1 24:18.3  
356 Glenn, Jessica FR-1 Mount Olive 6:31.4 24:19.4  
357 Gioia, Gabrielle FR-1 Holy Cross 6:32.4 24:23.2  
358 Howe, Lindsay SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:34.5 24:30.9  
359 Manalastas, Samantha SR-4 Manhattan 6:35.4 24:34.4 289
360 Mueser, Kara SR-4 Towson 6:37.9 24:43.5 290
361 Graham, Melissa SO-2 Towson 6:38.6 24:46.2  
362 Leonard, Cassandra SR-4 Stony Brook 6:39.2 24:48.3 291
363 Hondrogiannis, Nicole FR-1 Towson 6:39.3 24:48.9  
364 Kaminski, Kirsten JR-3 Albany 6:39.9 24:50.9  
365 Matkowski, Maria SR Ithaca 6:42.3 25:00.0  
366 Sune, Mireia JR-3 Mount Olive 6:43.3 25:03.6  
367 Toure, Tiguida JR-3 Albany 6:47.7 25:20.3  
368 Tuzzino, Rosemary SO-2 La Salle 6:48.1 25:21.6  
369 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:48.5 25:23.0