M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:02.6 18:46.7 1
2 Johnson, Rachael SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:06.6 18:59.0  
3 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep 6:27.0 20:02.5 2
4 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:29.3 20:09.5 3
5 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:30.1 20:12.3 4
6 Sousa, Grace JR Georgetown 6:38.0 20:36.7 5
7 Ueckert-LaPlante, Nadja SR Ipswich 6:38.4 20:37.9 6
8 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:39.3 20:40.6 7
9 Kelly, Bridget SR Austin Prep 6:42.5 20:50.6 8
10 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:43.3 20:53.2 9
11 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:45.8 21:01.0 10
12 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 6:46.3 21:02.4 11
13 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 6:50.2 21:14.5 12
14 Healey, Gracie JR Bourne 6:50.3 21:14.9 13
15 Hafford, Michaela JR Millis 6:51.5 21:18.6  
16 D'Itria, Nicolette JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:53.1 21:23.5 14
17 Miranda-Llovera, Camila SR Winthrop 6:53.7 21:25.5  
18 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:54.0 21:26.3 15
19 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 6:55.8 21:31.9 16
20 Kelley, Hannah SR Archbishop Williams 6:58.3 21:39.8 17
21 Brink, Annika SR Ipswich 7:01.1 21:48.5 18
22 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 7:01.4 21:49.4  
23 Abuza, Tae SR Ipswich 7:01.9 21:51.0 19
24 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 7:02.8 21:53.6 20
25 Wieler, Kathleen JR Bourne 7:03.5 21:55.8 21
26 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:07.8 22:09.4 22
27 Henriquez, Shakira SR Presentation of Mary 7:08.5 22:11.6 23
28 Simmons, Jackie SR Georgetown 7:09.4 22:14.1 24
29 St Andre, Elizabeth SR Lynnfield 7:09.5 22:14.6 25
30 VanVoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:10.2 22:16.9  
31 Nelligan, Lauren SR Abington 7:11.1 22:19.7  
32 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 7:11.3 22:20.3 26
33 Beal, Lillian JR Sturgis East Charter 7:13.0 22:25.6 27
34 Harrington, Jessie SR Ipswich 7:13.7 22:27.7 28
35 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:16.2 22:35.4 29
36 Bass, Sophie Sturgis West Charter 7:16.3 22:35.8 30
37 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:16.5 22:36.2 31
38 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 7:17.9 22:40.6 32
39 Tully, Caitlin JR Lowell Catholic 7:19.3 22:45.1 33
40 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:21.8 22:52.9 34
41 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:23.2 22:57.2 35
42 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:24.5 23:01.0  
43 Eve, Mitchell Sturgis West Charter 7:25.6 23:04.6 36
44 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:27.8 23:11.4 37
45 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:28.6 23:13.8 38
46 Reynolds, Rebecca SR Innovation Academy 7:29.9 23:18.0  
47 Shone, Cass SR Lynnfield 7:30.7 23:20.6 39
48 O'rourke, natasha SR Austin Prep 7:31.4 23:22.6 40
49 Taborda, Juliana SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:31.4 23:22.7 41
50 Brooks, Eliza SR Lynnfield 7:31.5 23:23.1 42
51 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 7:32.0 23:24.6 43
52 Berard, Molly SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:34.6 23:32.6 44
53 Husted, Isabel Sturgis West Charter 7:35.0 23:33.7 45
54 Lundell, Sharlotte JR Bourne 7:35.3 23:34.9 46
55 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 7:36.4 23:38.0 47
56 Nangle, Hannah JR Lowell Catholic 7:38.0 23:43.2 48
57 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:38.2 23:43.7 49
58 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 7:38.2 23:43.8 50
59 Grenier, Olivia SR Lowell Catholic 7:38.4 23:44.5 51
60 Rantayo, Clarisse Sturgis West Charter 7:38.8 23:45.5 52
61 Brady, Shannon SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 7:40.7 23:51.5 53
62 Fournier, Kerrigan SR Georgetown 7:42.6 23:57.6 54
63 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 7:43.3 23:59.7  
64 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 7:44.6 24:03.6  
65 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:44.9 24:04.6  
66 Barmashi, Nora SO Bourne 7:45.2 24:05.4 55
67 Caron, Audrey SO Bourne 7:45.6 24:06.8 56
68 Rothwell, Keira SR Lynnfield 7:46.1 24:08.4 57
69 Raj, Rupa SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 7:46.3 24:09.1 58
70 Peddicord, Caroline SO Bourne 7:46.4 24:09.1 59
71 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:49.1 24:17.6 60
72 O'Connor, Hayley JR Bourne 7:49.7 24:19.5 61
73 Bartolotta, Sarah SR Lynnfield 7:50.5 24:22.0 62
74 White, Emma Sturgis West Charter 7:50.6 24:22.4 63
75 Herron, Hannah SR Ipswich 7:50.8 24:22.9 64
76 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 7:53.6 24:31.5 65
77 McMahon, Katherine JR Lowell Catholic 7:54.0 24:32.8 66
78 Conrad, Kate JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:54.0 24:32.9 67
79 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 7:54.7 24:35.2  
80 Chaves, Thalia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:55.7 24:38.1 68
81 Mullen, Lillie JR Georgetown 7:57.0 24:42.1 69
82 Mason, Julie SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:59.2 24:49.1  
83 Quinn-Cyr, Katie SR Austin Prep 8:02.0 24:57.8 70
84 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East Charter 8:04.3 25:04.8 71
85 Newhall, Lily SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:06.2 25:10.7 72
86 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 8:07.4 25:14.5  
87 Couillard, Grace SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.8 25:15.9 73
88 Pasquintonio, Janie JR Millis 8:08.9 25:19.1  
89 Gill, Laura SO Coyle & Cassidy 8:09.5 25:21.1  
90 Mitchell, Emma SR Monomoy Regional 8:11.1 25:25.9  
91 Grenier, Madaline SR Lowell Catholic 8:21.4 25:58.1 74
92 Wu, Yidi SR Marian 8:24.9 26:08.8  
93 Powell, Emma SR Presentation of Mary 8:27.5 26:17.1 75
94 Patel, Ishani JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:28.1 26:18.7 76
95 Zuffante, Caroline SR Winthrop 8:28.8 26:21.0  
96 Tyldesley, Abbey SR Monomoy Regional 8:28.9 26:21.4  
97 Rioux, Julia SR Monomoy Regional 8:29.4 26:23.0  
98 Latino, Elina SR Presentation of Mary 8:33.6 26:35.8 77
99 Christian, Sara SR Abington 8:37.6 26:48.3  
100 Wei, Jaiqi SR Archbishop Williams 8:37.6 26:48.4 78
101 Palencia, Clarissa SR Marian 8:43.3 27:06.0  
102 Carbone, Olivia SO Lowell Catholic 8:45.0 27:11.3 79
103 Green, Sara SR Archbishop Williams 8:49.5 27:25.3 80
104 Osbahr, Colleen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:54.5 27:41.0 81
105 Walsh, Julia SR Georgetown 8:56.5 27:47.1 82
106 Cook, Mya SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 8:57.9 27:51.3 83
107 Strobel, Rose JR Academy of Notre Dame 9:00.9 28:00.8 84
108 Arnold, Leah JR Presentation of Mary 9:03.5 28:08.8 85
109 McLaughlin, Grace SR Sturgis East Charter 9:06.8 28:19.2 86
110 Miller, Lilli SR Archbishop Williams 9:18.3 28:54.7 87
111 Kinnon, Chiara SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 9:18.3 28:54.9 88
112 Thano, Kat SR Winthrop 9:22.0 29:06.4  
113 Bradley, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:28.7 29:27.2 89
114 Bradley, Sydney JR Academy of Notre Dame 9:31.2 29:35.0 90
115 Pierre, Sheldah SR Presentation of Mary 9:49.3 30:31.1 91
116 Teixeira, Mari SR Winthrop 10:06.3 31:24.0  
117 Tewelde, Luwam SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 10:37.5 33:01.0 92