M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:01.3 18:42.6 1
2 Avola, Mari SR Stoneham 6:05.4 18:55.3 2
3 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:07.1 19:00.5 3
4 Koufos, Emily SR Watertown 6:10.7 19:12.0 4
5 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk 6:10.9 19:12.6 5
6 Gay-Killeen, Ellie FR Triton 6:11.4 19:13.9 6
7 O'Keefe, Siobhan SR Pentucket 6:12.9 19:18.6 7
8 Erhard, Rebecca SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:13.6 19:20.9 8
9 Francis, Emma SR Dedham 6:14.6 19:24.0 9
10 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:15.9 19:28.0 10
11 Eastman, Emma JR Sandwich 6:17.6 19:33.3 11
12 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:20.7 19:43.0  
13 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:25.0 19:56.2 12
14 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:30.1 20:12.1 13
15 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:31.2 20:15.6 14
16 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:31.7 20:17.2 15
17 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston 6:33.5 20:22.7 16
18 Ryus, Gaylan SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:35.6 20:29.1 17
19 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 6:36.0 20:30.5 18
20 Duryea, Emily SR Sandwich 6:38.0 20:36.7 19
21 Voss, Elisa SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:38.3 20:37.7 20
22 Ewan, Peyton SO Apponequet 6:38.3 20:37.7  
23 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:39.1 20:40.1 21
24 Overlan, Jennifer SR Stoneham 6:39.2 20:40.4 22
25 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:40.1 20:43.1 23
26 Shea, Jemma JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:40.2 20:43.6 24
27 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:40.3 20:43.9 25
28 Siokas, Filitsa JR Dedham 6:40.7 20:45.2 26
29 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 6:41.0 20:46.1  
30 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:41.6 20:47.8 27
31 Mattey, Hannah JR Hull/Cohasset 6:42.0 20:49.1 28
32 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.5 20:50.5 29
33 Matthews, Samantha SR Pentucket 6:43.8 20:54.7 30
34 Lehman, Vivian SR Weston 6:44.6 20:57.2 31
35 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:44.6 20:57.2 32
36 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 6:44.8 20:57.7 33
37 Welch, Chalee SR Triton 6:44.9 20:58.1 34
38 Dunn, Kaylee SR Tri-County RVT 6:45.3 20:59.4  
39 Goodwin, Anna JR Sandwich 6:45.4 20:59.6 35
40 Hovda, Hannah JR Sandwich 6:46.5 21:03.1 36
41 Powderly, Elizabeth SR Watertown 6:46.8 21:04.0 37
42 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:48.1 21:08.2 38
43 Thangaraj, Lakshmi JR Watertown 6:49.3 21:11.8 39
44 Bradbury , Hannah JR Seekonk 6:51.0 21:17.1 40
45 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 6:51.2 21:17.6 41
46 Fallon, Sophie JR Dover-Sherborn 6:51.3 21:18.0 42
47 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 6:51.3 21:18.0 43
48 Towle, Laney JR Triton 6:51.3 21:18.1 44
49 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 6:51.5 21:18.7 45
50 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 6:51.7 21:19.2 46
51 Ford, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 6:53.2 21:24.1 47
52 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 6:54.0 21:26.4 48
53 Grzybinski, Emma SO Cardinal Spellman 6:55.4 21:30.9 49
54 Grzybinski, Courtney JR Cardinal Spellman 6:55.5 21:31.1 50
55 Galvin, Jessica SR Pentucket 6:56.3 21:33.5 51
56 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 6:58.3 21:39.7 52
57 Britt, Caitlin SO Dover-Sherborn 6:58.3 21:39.9 53
58 O'Donnell, Ava SO Cardinal Spellman 7:01.0 21:48.2 54
59 Annese, Sara SO Ursuline Academy 7:01.1 21:48.6 55
60 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:02.5 21:52.7 56
61 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 7:04.0 21:57.4 57
62 Duffy, Ella SO Cardinal Spellman 7:04.1 21:57.6 58
63 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:08.3 22:10.8 59
64 Stick, Madeline JR Weston 7:08.8 22:12.3 60
65 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:08.9 22:12.8 61
66 Ganzenmuller, May SR Triton 7:09.0 22:12.9 62
67 Allain, Isabel SR Amesbury 7:09.8 22:15.5 63
68 Lorenzo, Kylie JR Triton 7:10.2 22:16.7 64
69 Walp, Kara JR Weston 7:10.7 22:18.3 65
70 Turner, Olivia SO Manchester Essex 7:10.7 22:18.3 66
71 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:11.1 22:19.6 67
72 Pithie, Isabel SO Norwell 7:12.2 22:23.1 68
73 Caldera, Gabriela SR Bishop Stang 7:12.8 22:24.8 69
74 Wager, Abbie SR Middleboro 7:13.3 22:26.4 70
75 Gallagher, Shaelyn SO Middleboro 7:13.3 22:26.4 71
76 Molloy, Ciara JR Sandwich 7:13.6 22:27.4 72
77 Pohl, Phoebe SO Weston 7:14.5 22:30.1 73
78 Barberio, Natasha SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.8 22:31.1 74
79 Dishman, Gigi JR Swampscott 7:16.1 22:35.1 75
80 Vecchi, Ava SO Pentucket 7:17.3 22:39.0 76
81 Doherty, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn 7:18.5 22:42.4 77
82 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.6 22:42.8 78
83 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:18.8 22:43.5 79
84 O'Neill, Mairead SR Stoneham 7:18.8 22:43.6 80
85 Harrington, Clara SR Swampscott 7:20.4 22:48.3 81
86 Donovan, Kaleigh SR Ashland 7:22.6 22:55.4 82
87 Ryan, Amy JR Stoneham 7:23.2 22:57.3 83
88 McKenny, Emma SR Amesbury 7:23.9 22:59.3 84
89 Haylock, Manuela SO Dedham 7:23.9 22:59.4 85
90 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 7:24.3 23:00.5 86
91 Chrisafideis, Alexandra SR Ashland 7:25.0 23:02.7 87
92 Gowell, Olivia SO Bishop Stang 7:25.1 23:02.9 88
93 Mooney, Ava 8 East Bridgewater 7:25.5 23:04.3 89
94 Tangney, Autumn SR Fairhaven 7:28.2 23:12.6 90
95 Pratt, Teagan JR Pentucket 7:28.3 23:13.0 91
96 Lily , Francavilla SR Stoneham 7:28.9 23:14.7 92
97 Zhao, Carmen SR Fairhaven 7:28.9 23:14.8 93
98 Mulvey, Mei Lin JR Norwell 7:29.3 23:16.2 94
99 Kinne, Caroline SR Swampscott 7:29.4 23:16.5 95
100 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:29.7 23:17.2  
101 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:30.9 23:21.1 96
102 Laroche, Gemma SO Bishop Stang 7:31.6 23:23.3 97
103 Robillard, Avery FR Triton 7:32.0 23:24.4 98
104 Flacke, Leonie JR Swampscott 7:33.1 23:27.9 99
105 Miller, Rylee SO Fairhaven 7:33.4 23:28.8 100
106 Ziomek, Maddie JR Amesbury 7:33.6 23:29.4 101
107 Rodgers, Nora SR Amesbury 7:33.9 23:30.4 102
108 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:34.1 23:30.9 103
109 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:36.3 23:37.8 104
110 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:37.3 23:40.8 105
111 McBirney, Lauren 8 East Bridgewater 7:39.9 23:49.1 106
112 Chumakov, Paulina SR Ashland 7:40.1 23:49.6 107
113 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:40.5 23:50.8 108
114 Grzybinski, Ally SR Cardinal Spellman 7:40.5 23:51.0 109
115 Umholtz, Lauren JR Ashland 7:40.9 23:52.3 110
116 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet 7:41.5 23:54.0  
117 Sampou, Carli JR Pentucket 7:44.6 24:03.5 111
118 Piecewicz, Cameron JR Pentucket 7:44.6 24:03.7 112
119 Swift, Margaret SO Bishop Stang 7:45.8 24:07.5 113
120 Joseph, Michele SR Weston 7:46.1 24:08.3 114
121 Hayes, Katie SR Dedham 7:46.7 24:10.1 115
122 Allain, Abigail SO Amesbury 7:49.3 24:18.4 116
123 Garzon, Clarissa JR Fontbonne Academy 7:50.0 24:20.4 117
124 Doherty, Althea JR Fairhaven 7:53.9 24:32.7 118
125 Moceri, Julia SO Manchester Essex 7:55.0 24:36.0 119
126 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang 7:55.9 24:38.7 120
127 Calixte, Alissa 8 East Bridgewater 7:57.2 24:42.7 121
128 Colledge, Abigail SR Ashland 7:58.6 24:47.1 122
129 McCue, Annie JR Amesbury 7:59.8 24:50.9 123
130 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 8:00.8 24:53.8 124
131 Schimdt, Marley SR Swampscott 8:00.8 24:53.9 125
132 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:03.3 25:01.8 126
133 Gentile, Francesca JR Dedham 8:03.9 25:03.6 127
134 LaKind, Haley SR Swampscott 8:08.0 25:16.4 128
135 Samantha, LeBlanc SR Ashland 8:09.0 25:19.5 129
136 Sullivan, Aslinn SR Amesbury 8:12.8 25:31.3 130
137 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 8:13.2 25:32.4 131
138 Cushman, Claire SR Ashland 8:15.6 25:40.0 132
139 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:19.1 25:50.8 133
140 Kenney, Kathryn SR Fairhaven 8:19.2 25:51.1 134
141 Lippman, Hannah SO Swampscott 8:20.4 25:54.8 135
142 Bingham-Maas, Katrina SR Middleboro 8:21.9 25:59.6 136
143 Masse, Lydia SR Middleboro 8:22.6 26:01.9 137
144 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset 8:23.3 26:04.0 138
145 DiBona, Anna SO Middleboro 8:29.0 26:21.6 139
146 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:41.5 27:00.4 140
147 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:46.2 27:15.0 141
148 Grillo, Ava SR Watertown 8:49.5 27:25.4 142
149 McGoldrick, Emma SR Watertown 8:52.7 27:35.2 143
150 Vigneau, Lydia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:52.7 27:35.2 144
151 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 9:14.9 28:44.4 145
152 Whitten, Anna SO Manchester Essex 9:33.9 29:43.3 146
153 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 9:40.8 30:04.6 147