M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 5:56.3 18:27.0 1
2 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 5:59.2 18:36.1 2
3 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North 6:03.6 18:49.7 3
4 MvMahon, Vivian JR Brookline 6:09.1 19:07.0 4
5 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 6:12.3 19:16.9 5
6 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:13.1 19:19.4 6
7 Haney, Nell SR Needham 6:13.6 19:21.0 7
8 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya SR Lexington 6:14.3 19:23.0 8
9 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:16.9 19:31.0 9
10 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:17.9 19:34.2 10
11 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:18.5 19:36.0 11
12 Marques, Maria SR Lowell 6:18.5 19:36.2 12
13 Mirambeaux, Slap SR Lowell 6:19.0 19:37.8 13
14 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:19.9 19:40.3 14
15 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:20.5 19:42.3 15
16 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham 6:21.7 19:46.1 16
17 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 6:22.3 19:48.0 17
18 Steines, Pauline SR Lexington 6:22.7 19:49.1 18
19 Ofek, Danna SR Lexington 6:22.8 19:49.4 19
20 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 6:22.8 19:49.6 20
21 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 6:25.2 19:57.0 21
22 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 6:25.3 19:57.3 22
23 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:25.5 19:57.8 23
24 Fraser, Hannah SR Newton South 6:26.3 20:00.4 24
25 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South 6:27.6 20:04.5 25
26 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:28.7 20:07.8 26
27 Pease, Katelyn SR Boston Latin School 6:30.0 20:11.9 27
28 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:30.6 20:13.6 28
29 Nelson, Anna JR Lexington 6:30.9 20:14.5 29
30 O'Hara, Grace SR Andover 6:31.8 20:17.3 30
31 Eisenstadt, Summer JR Needham 6:31.8 20:17.6 31
32 White, Maeve JR North Quincy 6:32.2 20:18.7 32
33 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough 6:32.3 20:19.0 33
34 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:32.5 20:19.7 34
35 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:32.6 20:19.8 35
36 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:33.4 20:22.2 36
37 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.6 20:22.9 37
38 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.8 20:23.6 38
39 Kohlasch, Anna SR Lexington 6:33.9 20:24.1 39
40 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline 6:34.5 20:25.9 40
41 Percy, Rachel SR Brookline 6:34.7 20:26.3 41
42 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 6:34.9 20:27.0 42
43 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:36.9 20:33.4 43
44 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:37.7 20:35.6 44
45 DoerreTorres, Valentina SR Boston Latin School 6:37.8 20:36.0 45
46 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:38.1 20:37.0 46
47 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:38.3 20:37.7 47
48 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:38.7 20:38.8 48
49 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:38.9 20:39.5 49
50 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 6:40.3 20:43.8 50
51 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:40.6 20:44.8 51
52 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:41.0 20:46.0 52
53 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 6:41.7 20:48.3 53
54 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 6:41.9 20:48.7 54
55 Ames, Sarah JR Lowell 6:42.0 20:49.0 55
56 Kingsley, Rodelina SR Lawrence 6:42.3 20:50.0  
57 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 6:43.0 20:52.3 56
58 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:43.3 20:53.3 57
59 Cullen, Ellie SR Needham 6:43.5 20:53.8 58
60 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:44.0 20:55.3 59
61 Needham, Rachel SR Weymouth 6:44.5 20:56.8 60
62 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.6 20:57.3 61
63 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 6:44.9 20:58.2 62
64 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth 6:45.0 20:58.4 63
65 Hall, Rachel SR Westford Academy 6:45.2 20:58.9 64
66 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:45.5 21:00.1 65
67 Garrido, Adrienne SR Needham 6:46.1 21:01.8 66
68 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 6:46.3 21:02.4 67
69 Acevedo, Lezly JR North Quincy 6:46.4 21:02.8 68
70 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 6:46.5 21:03.1 69
71 Crook, Caroline SR Newton North 6:48.4 21:09.0 70
72 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 6:48.7 21:09.8 71
73 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:49.0 21:10.9 72
74 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.1 73
75 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:49.8 21:13.4 74
76 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 6:50.1 21:14.4 75
77 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 6:50.8 21:16.6 76
78 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:51.5 21:18.8 77
79 Fisher, Delaney SR Andover 6:51.7 21:19.1 78
80 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:52.3 21:21.1 79
81 Fleming, Jessica JR Weymouth 6:52.7 21:22.3 80
82 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 6:53.6 21:25.3 81
83 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:54.0 21:26.5 82
84 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 6:54.5 21:27.9 83
85 Reilly, Adriana SR Newton North 6:54.8 21:28.8 84
86 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:56.6 21:34.4 85
87 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 6:57.8 21:38.3 86
88 Sharma, Natasha SR Newton North 6:57.8 21:38.3 87
89 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.0 21:38.9 88
90 Hora, Madison SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.1 21:42.1 89
91 Chong, Sophie SR Lexington 6:59.1 21:42.2 90
92 Saksena, Caroline SR Newton South 6:59.5 21:43.6 91
93 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:00.1 21:45.4 92
94 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.9 21:47.8 93
95 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:01.0 21:48.0 94
96 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:01.8 21:50.6 95
97 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:02.1 21:51.7 96
98 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:02.2 21:51.8 97
99 McDonald, Emily SR Peabody 7:02.4 21:52.4 98
100 Spingarn, Abi SR Newton South 7:02.6 21:53.1 99
101 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:03.0 21:54.3 100
102 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 7:03.2 21:55.1 101
103 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:03.4 21:55.6 102
104 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:04.4 21:58.7 103
105 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 7:05.4 22:01.9 104
106 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 7:08.0 22:10.0 105
107 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 7:08.7 22:12.1 106
108 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 7:08.7 22:12.2 107
109 Verdini, Mackenzie JR Framingham 7:09.3 22:14.1 108
110 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:10.4 22:17.5 109
111 Ngo, Marianne SR Andover 7:10.5 22:17.7 110
112 Dimaro, Kylie SR Malden 7:10.9 22:19.0 111
113 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:11.4 22:20.6 112
114 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South 7:11.9 22:22.0 113
115 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:12.6 22:24.3 114
116 Murphy, Selena SR Weymouth 7:13.0 22:25.5 115
117 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:13.2 22:26.1 116
118 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 7:16.1 22:35.1 117
119 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:16.5 22:36.3 118
120 Fisher, Paige SR Framingham 7:16.8 22:37.3 119
121 Riedl, Jenna SR Framingham 7:17.0 22:37.9 120
122 Palazzi, Olivia SR North Quincy 7:17.7 22:40.1 121
123 Humphrey, Laurel SR Westford Academy 7:19.1 22:44.4 122
124 Katz, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:19.1 22:44.4 123
125 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:21.1 22:50.7 124
126 Robinson, Tess SR Framingham 7:21.2 22:50.9 125
127 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 7:21.4 22:51.7 126
128 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:21.8 22:52.7 127
129 Cheever, Erika SR Revere 7:23.3 22:57.4 128
130 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 7:26.3 23:06.8 129
131 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham 7:27.2 23:09.5 130
132 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.2 23:12.7 131
133 Ricciardi, Isabella SR Peabody 7:30.3 23:19.3 132
134 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:31.7 23:23.6 133
135 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 7:31.8 23:23.9 134
136 Russo, Allie SR Malden 7:32.2 23:25.1 135
137 Grullon, Krismelly SR Lawrence 7:32.4 23:25.8  
138 Dowty, Emma SR Andover 7:34.7 23:32.9 136
139 Kelley, Mariana JR Framingham 7:35.2 23:34.4 137
140 Bergeron, Megan JR Methuen 7:35.2 23:34.4 138
141 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 7:36.4 23:38.1 139
142 Yuong, Soleil JR Revere 7:37.0 23:40.0 140
143 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 7:37.5 23:41.7 141
144 Bartow, Julia SR Acton-Boxborough 7:45.7 24:07.2 142
145 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:46.1 24:08.3 143
146 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 7:46.4 24:09.2 144
147 Boufaida, Emane SR Malden 7:53.6 24:31.5 145
148 Lapsley, Ava SR North Quincy 7:55.0 24:35.8 146
149 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:58.6 24:47.2 147
150 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.0 24:51.6 148
151 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:04.9 25:06.7 149
152 Lu, Hui SR Malden 8:09.5 25:21.0 150
153 Mambro, Maggie SR Methuen 8:18.3 25:48.3 151
154 santorelli, amanda SR Malden 8:20.0 25:53.5 152
155 Novoselsky, Olivia SR Revere 8:20.8 25:56.1 153
156 Gilligan, Keri SR Malden 8:21.6 25:58.7 154
157 Pena, Rosa JR Revere 8:26.0 26:12.3 155
158 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 8:39.8 26:55.2 156
159 Martinez, Daniella JR Revere 8:54.5 27:40.7 157