2017 Codfish Bowl Date: 09-23-17   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 5k Run CC
Women 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:34 20:06 44 5 8 9 10 12 14 15
2 1:41:52 20:22 103 1 4 18 38 42 47 48
3 1:42:39 20:31 104 6 20 25 26 27 28 31
4 1:44:39 20:55 149 7 29 34 39 40 65 75
5 Phillips Andover 1:44:26 20:53 153 2 3 33 57 58 59 71
6 Phillips Exeter 1:45:19 21:03 163 16 21 23 43 60 67 80
7 1:45:39 21:07 168 11 17 24 55 61 63 69
8 Greater Boston TC 1:46:36 21:19 196 19 35 41 50 51 88  
9 1:51:38 22:19 239 13 22 36 83 85    
10 1:49:01 21:48 255 32 52 53 54 64 77 79
11 1:50:18 22:03 280 37 44 45 72 82 86 89
12 1:50:32 22:06 289 46 49 56 68 70 78 90
13 1:51:23 22:16 305 30 62 66 73 74 76 81
14 2:14:22 26:52 447 84 87 91 92 93 94  
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cardin, Jess SR-4 Westfield State 6:06.8 18:59.6 1
2 Jones, Michaela SR Phillips Andover 6:14.5 19:23.6 2
3 MacQueen, Molly SR Phillips Andover 6:19.6 19:39.4 3
4 Carroll, Julie SO-2 Westfield State 6:21.1 19:44.2 4
5 Lastra, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 6:21.5 19:45.4 5
6 Dempsey, Julia FR-1 Merrimack 6:22.9 19:49.8 6
7 Bohan, Sarah JR-3 Simmons 6:26.8 20:01.9 7
8 Higgins, Kelly SO-2 Stonehill 6:27.4 20:03.9 8
9 Weathers, Nora ? Unattached 6:29.2 20:09.2  
10 Cutillo, Jacqueline JR-3 Stonehill 6:29.8 20:11.3 9
11 Cyr, Makenzie JR Stonehill 6:30.0 20:11.8 10
12 Brill-Carlat, Clara FR-1 Smith 6:31.5 20:16.5 11
13 Baker, Isabel JR-3 Stonehill 6:33.5 20:22.9 12
14 Curtin, Molly SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 6:33.9 20:24.0 13
15 Hersom, Abby SR-4 Stonehill 6:34.0 20:24.3 14
16 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 6:34.2 20:24.9 15
17 Lin, Ashley SR Phillips Exeter 6:34.4 20:25.5 16
18 Curtin, Samantha FR-1 Stonehill 6:34.6 20:26.1  
19 Garcia, Karena FR-1 Smith 6:35.0 20:27.3 17
20 Noland, Andrea SO-2 Westfield State 6:35.4 20:28.5 18
21 Turner, Caroline ? Greater Boston TC 6:35.5 20:28.9 19
22 Gorton, Sophie JR-3 Merrimack 6:35.8 20:29.7 20
23 Freeman, Alyssa SO-2 Stonehill 6:37.0 20:33.6  
24 Anderle, Sophia FR-1 Stonehill 6:37.3 20:34.5  
25 Machado, Maddie SR Phillips Exeter 6:37.6 20:35.4 21
26 Mann, Magdalene SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:38.6 20:38.7 22
27 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:38.9 20:39.4 23
28 Callahan, Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 6:39.2 20:40.3  
29 Duncan, Frances SO-2 Smith 6:39.2 20:40.5 24
30 Foglietta, Tia JR-3 Merrimack 6:40.9 20:45.7 25
31 Cavanaugh, Sarah FR-1 Stonehill 6:41.2 20:46.7  
32 Ferrara, Katherine SO-2 Merrimack 6:41.3 20:46.9 26
33 Griffin, Randa SR-4 Merrimack 6:41.4 20:47.3 27
34 Reardon, Kylie SR-4 Merrimack 6:41.7 20:48.3 28
35 Egizi , Allegra SR-4 Simmons 6:42.8 20:51.6 29
36 Forrester, Stephanie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:43.1 20:52.4 30
37 DeBolt, Morgan JR-3 Merrimack 6:43.4 20:53.4 31
38 Moss, Corrin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:43.5 20:53.7 32
39 Coscia, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack 6:47.0 21:04.6  
40 Wang, Jess SR Phillips Andover 6:47.2 21:05.4 33
41 Jaffe, Samantha JR-3 Simmons 6:47.4 21:05.9 34
42 Sweeney, Kristin ? Greater Boston TC 6:48.4 21:09.1 35
43 Boucias, Maddie SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:48.6 21:09.7 36
44 Knowlton, Lucy ? Unattached 6:48.9 21:10.6  
45 Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:49.2 21:11.5 37
46 Mercado, Maddie SR-4 Merrimack 6:50.5 21:15.4  
47 O'Neil, Kerry JR-3 Westfield State 6:50.8 21:16.4 38
48 Josephson, Emily SO-2 Simmons 6:51.7 21:19.2 39
49 Malloy, Ellen FR-1 Simmons 6:52.2 21:20.7 40
50 Trant, Shannon ? Greater Boston TC 6:52.7 21:22.5 41
51 Penney, Kara JR-3 Westfield State 6:53.2 21:23.8 42
52 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:54.2 21:27.1 43
53 Guyon, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:54.3 21:27.4 44
54 Grattan, Kristyn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:54.8 21:29.0 45
55 O'Reilly, Jessica SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:55.7 21:31.8 46
56 Izabel, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 6:56.7 21:34.7 47
57 Wassung, Lindsey JR-3 Westfield State 6:58.0 21:38.9 48
58 Spitaels, Victoria SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:00.5 21:46.6 49
59 Sweeney, Heather ? Greater Boston TC 7:00.7 21:47.4 50
60 Lynch, Allison ? Greater Boston TC 7:01.4 21:49.3 51
61 Jacob, Simone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:01.7 21:50.4 52
62 Fitzgerald, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 7:01.8 21:50.7  
63 Chartier, Kylie SR-4 Merrimack 7:02.4 21:52.4  
64 Pajer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 7:03.6 21:56.3  
65 Tarascio, Sara SO-2 Merrimack 7:04.4 21:58.7  
66 Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:04.6 21:59.3 53
67 Serrano, Michelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:05.2 22:01.3 54
68 Smith, Emily JR-3 Smith 7:05.5 22:02.3 55
69 Walsh, Taylor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:06.8 22:06.0 56
70 Tavares, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 7:06.8 22:06.3  
71 Sanders, Brooke SR Phillips Andover 7:07.4 22:08.0 57
72 Millett, Rosemary SR Phillips Andover 7:08.3 22:10.8 58
73 Chilson, Eva SR Phillips Andover 7:08.5 22:11.5 59
74 Payne, Cora SR Phillips Exeter 7:08.8 22:12.5 60
75 Markos, Haley SO-2 Smith 7:09.1 22:13.2 61
76 Boyle, Reilly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:09.3 22:13.8 62
77 Prentice, Maggie FR-1 Smith 7:09.9 22:16.0 63
78 Cronin, Emsie JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7:10.2 22:16.8 64
79 Coletti, Mary SO-2 Simmons 7:10.7 22:18.3 65
80 Holmberg, Katherine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:11.7 22:21.4 66
81 Brown, Autumn SR-4 Westfield State 7:12.3 22:23.3  
82 Figucia, Ashley FR-1 Merrimack 7:12.8 22:24.8  
83 Gilchrist, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 7:14.1 22:28.8 67
84 Harnden, Kirstie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7:14.9 22:31.4 68
85 Prince, Ella FR-1 Smith 7:16.3 22:35.8 69
86 Landry, Hannah FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:16.8 22:37.1 70
87 Rosenberg, Lindsay SR Phillips Andover 7:17.5 22:39.4 71
88 Caffarelli, Jackie SO-2 Westfield State 7:17.9 22:40.6  
89 Calvo, Sofia FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:18.7 22:43.1 72
90 Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:20.3 22:48.2 73
91 Vaillancourt, Ariel SO-2 Merrimack 7:21.0 22:50.3  
92 Lee, Bettina SO-2 Smith 7:22.8 22:56.0  
93 Tepesch, Claire JR-3 Smith 7:23.3 22:57.3  
94 Boyden, Charlotte FR-1 Smith 7:24.8 23:02.1  
95 Byrne, Margaret JR-3 Merrimack 7:25.1 23:03.2  
96 Scott, Madeleine SO-2 Westfield State 7:25.5 23:04.2  
97 Mitchell, Kelsey SO-2 Merrimack 7:25.6 23:04.7  
98 Egler, Cecelia SR Phillips Andover 7:25.7 23:05.0  
99 Brokaw, Olivia SR Phillips Andover 7:26.3 23:06.6  
100 Duncan, Mimi JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:26.6 23:07.8 74
101 Green, Hannah JR-3 Simmons 7:26.9 23:08.8 75
102 Irwin, Elizabeth FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:27.2 23:09.4 76
103 Dillon, Kayla SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:27.3 23:10.0 77
104 Ruiz, Christina JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7:27.6 23:10.8 78
105 Wolf, Brigit SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:28.1 23:12.3 79
106 Hesselbart, Beatrice SO-2 Smith 7:29.0 23:15.2  
107 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:29.1 23:15.6 80
108 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:29.5 23:16.9  
109 Suslovic, Meghan SR-4 Smith 7:30.0 23:18.4  
110 Mello, Meghan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:30.4 23:19.5 81
111 Figueiredo, Carol JR-3 Simmons 7:30.5 23:19.9  
112 Li, Embolyn (Emmie) SR Phillips Exeter 7:31.1 23:21.6  
113 Madden, Erin FR-1 Westfield State 7:31.6 23:23.2  
114 Allen, Gabrielle SR Phillips Exeter 7:32.6 23:26.2  
115 Gothberg, Madison FR-1 Merrimack 7:32.7 23:26.7  
116 Cicchetti, Katherine SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7:33.0 23:27.5 82
117 Leahy, Katie SR-4 Westfield State 7:33.2 23:28.2  
118 Hillsamer, Julianne SO-2 Smith 7:34.0 23:30.8  
119 Wrobleski, Olivia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:34.8 23:33.1  
120 Fanning, Lauren SR Phillips Andover 7:34.9 23:33.6  
121 Schnyder, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 7:35.4 23:35.0  
122 Varca, Nicole SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:35.8 23:36.4  
123 Butterfield, Camille FR-1 Smith 7:35.9 23:36.8  
124 de La Bruyere, Josephine SR Phillips Exeter 7:37.4 23:41.1  
125 Connolly, Erin SO-2 Westfield State 7:38.3 23:44.1  
126 Freeman, Gabby SO-2 Simmons 7:39.7 23:48.3  
127 Alderisio, Kate SO-2 Merrimack 7:40.0 23:49.4  
128 Rademacher, Grace SR Phillips Andover 7:42.2 23:56.3  
129 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 7:43.4 23:59.9  
130 Bubello, Megan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:44.8 24:04.1 83
131 Robinson, Hannah SR Phillips Exeter 7:45.4 24:06.1  
132 Kopunova, Sara SR Phillips Exeter 7:47.2 24:11.7  
133 Laurentano, Jules SR Phillips Andover 7:54.3 24:33.8  
134 Gearan, Jessica SR Phillips Andover 7:55.2 24:36.7  
135 Franklin, Amelia SO-2 Simmons 7:56.0 24:38.9  
136 Li, Adrienne SR Phillips Andover 7:58.4 24:46.5  
137 Criscione, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 8:00.6 24:53.2  
138 Vankirk, Mai Linh FR-1 Simmons 8:02.3 24:58.7  
139 Hassan, Hamido FR-1 Newbury 8:02.7 24:59.9 84
140 Little, Alice SR Phillips Exeter 8:06.2 25:10.7  
141 Chandran, Rhea SR Phillips Andover 8:07.1 25:13.7  
142 Fitzgerald, Katie SR-4 Westfield State 8:07.8 25:15.6  
143 Nagle, Kathryn JR-3 Simmons 8:07.9 25:16.2  
144 Pierotti, Christina SO-2 Merrimack 8:08.7 25:18.7  
145 Bockus, Joelle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8:09.9 25:22.4 85
146 Alexis, Sansha FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:10.7 25:24.8 86
147 Sterett, Maya SO-2 Mount Holyoke 8:11.8 25:28.1  
148 Traub, Celeste SR Phillips Andover 8:12.1 25:29.0  
149 Bredstein, Khanna SR Phillips Exeter 8:12.7 25:30.9  
150 Jok, Mary FR-1 Newbury 8:13.1 25:32.3 87
151 Mulcahy, Molly SR-4 Westfield State 8:14.9 25:37.7  
152 Curran, Ali ? Greater Boston TC 8:15.3 25:39.0 88
153 Lenox, Allison FR-1 CC Rhode Island 8:20.7 25:55.9  
154 Cowles, Anneliese SR Phillips Exeter 8:21.8 25:59.1  
155 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 8:22.4 26:01.2  
156 Grady, Michaela SO-2 Westfield State 8:25.7 26:11.5  
157 Piotrowski, Haley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8:26.0 26:12.4 89
158 Huang, Caroline SR Phillips Exeter 8:26.9 26:14.9  
159 Catherine, Webber SR Phillips Exeter 8:27.1 26:15.9  
160 Brocco, Angela JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:27.9 26:18.1  
161 Cerullo, SaraMarie FR-1 CC Rhode Island 8:29.0 26:21.7  
162 Connor, Mackkenzie FR-1 Westfield State 8:29.4 26:22.8  
163 Brogdon, Stephanie FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8:29.7 26:23.9 90
164 Gibson, Madelyn FR-1 Bristol CC 8:30.4 26:25.9  
165 Little, Virginia SR Phillips Exeter 8:31.9 26:30.6  
166 Parrish, Victoria JR-3 Mount Holyoke 8:32.2 26:31.4  
167 Knapp, Jordan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:32.5 26:32.4  
168 Sauer, Katherine SR Phillips Exeter 8:32.9 26:33.7  
169 Stefan, Mallory SO-2 Newbury 8:33.3 26:34.8 91
170 Pappalardo, Olivia SR-4 Westfield State 8:34.6 26:39.1  
171 Richardson, Carolyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:35.5 26:41.8  
172 Grossbard, Lucy SR Phillips Andover 8:36.8 26:46.0  
173 Lieberman, Helen SR Phillips Exeter 8:39.5 26:54.3  
174 Fitzgerald, Devon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:41.0 26:58.9  
175 Pasche, Sarah SR Phillips Exeter 8:44.5 27:09.8  
176 Horner, Casey SO-2 Newbury 9:00.9 28:00.8 92
177 Staller, Margaret SR Phillips Exeter 9:09.2 28:26.7  
178 Cyr, Amber SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9:11.1 28:32.3  
179 Goodwin, Melissa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:21.7 29:05.4  
180 Spears, Destiny SR-4 Newbury 9:24.8 29:15.0 93
181 Libby, Samantha SR-4 Newbury 9:38.5 29:57.7 94
182 Alves, Sasha FR-1 Bristol CC 9:40.8 30:04.6  
183 Kuilan, Azalia FR-1 Bristol CC 10:34.0 32:50.0  
184 Toupin, Ally FR-1 Bristol CC 10:35.6 32:55.0  
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:32 27:18 32 4 5 6 8 9 16 17
2 2:18:10 27:38 58 2 3 13 19 21 23 25
3 2:21:43 28:20 106 10 15 24 26 31 35 36
4 2:22:49 28:33 122 1 18 28 32 43 44 52
5 2:23:54 28:46 137 7 27 30 34 39 40 50
6 Greater Boston TC 2:25:22 29:04 158 14 22 29 46 47 65  
7 2:26:43 29:20 163 11 12 37 49 54 57  
8 2:30:25 30:05 220 33 41 42 51 53 56 59
9 2:35:19 31:03 228 20 45 48 55 60 61  
10 2:54:37 34:55 285 38 58 62 63 64 66  
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jacobson, Matt ? Dirigo RC 5:19.8 26:29.9  
2 Robbins, Alex SR-4 Wentworth 5:24.5 26:53.2 1
3 Kariolis, Vasilis ? Battle Road TC 5:24.7 26:54.4  
4 Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 5:25.6 26:58.8 2
5 Ryan, Eric ? Battle Road TC 5:27.0 27:05.7  
6 Gentile, Christian SR-4 Merrimack 5:27.5 27:08.0 3
7 Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 5:27.8 27:09.9 4
8 Murphy, James SR-4 Stonehill 5:27.9 27:10.1 5
9 Carney, Larry JR-3 Stonehill 5:28.5 27:13.0 6
10 Reck, Connor ? Boston Athletic Association 5:29.2 27:16.5  
11 Lucier, Justin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:29.3 27:17.1 7
12 Vaz, Michael ? Unattached 5:29.6 27:18.4  
13 Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 5:31.1 27:26.0 8
14 Pichie, Jeffrey FR-1 Stonehill 5:32.6 27:33.7 9
15 Forrest, Tim JR-3 Westfield State 5:32.8 27:34.5 10
16 Karakaedos, Jason JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.3 27:36.9 11
17 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:34.1 27:40.8 12
18 Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 5:34.8 27:44.4 13
19 Noyes, Jeffrey ? Greater Boston TC 5:35.2 27:46.3 14
20 Brett, Patrick JR-3 Westfield State 5:36.9 27:54.9 15
21 Conlan, Sean FR-1 Stonehill 5:37.8 27:59.5 16
22 Bradford, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 5:37.9 27:59.7 17
23 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 5:37.9 28:00.0  
24 Hopkins, Patrick SR-4 Wentworth 5:38.8 28:04.5 18
25 Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack 5:39.7 28:08.8 19
26 Carty, Patrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:39.9 28:09.8 20
27 Coughlin, Niall SR-4 Merrimack 5:40.1 28:10.7 21
28 Lewis, Daniel ? Greater Boston TC 5:41.3 28:16.8 22
29 Hasselquist, Gunnar FR-1 Merrimack 5:42.0 28:20.5 23
30 Bentley, Zachary FR-1 Westfield State 5:42.5 28:22.7 24
31 Davis, Noah SO-2 Merrimack 5:43.2 28:26.0 25
32 Gottzmann, Connor JR-3 Westfield State 5:47.1 28:45.6 26
33 Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:47.9 28:49.8 27
34 Caruso, Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 5:48.2 28:51.3 28
35 Lamarre, Rob ? Greater Boston TC 5:48.4 28:52.0 29
36 Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:50.5 29:02.7 30
37 Rayer, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 5:51.3 29:06.3 31
38 Onken, John JR-3 Stonehill 5:51.4 29:06.9  
39 Gangemi, Josh JR-3 Wentworth 5:52.1 29:10.2 32
40 Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:52.1 29:10.5 33
41 Moscoso, Lukas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:52.3 29:11.6 34
42 Boles, Marshall SR-4 Merrimack 5:52.5 29:12.6  
43 Grady, Conner FR-1 Westfield State 5:52.7 29:13.6 35
44 Cakouros, Jason ? HFC Striders 5:53.4 29:17.2  
45 Suzuki, Yuta JR-3 Westfield State 5:55.5 29:27.5 36
46 Dolcine, Travis FR UMass Dartmouth 5:56.1 29:30.3 37
47 Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 5:56.2 29:31.0 38
48 Bean, Cameron FR-1 Westfield State 5:56.5 29:32.3  
49 Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:56.7 29:33.1 39
50 Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:57.2 29:35.9 40
51 Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:57.4 29:36.7 41
52 Bell, Zachary SR-4 Merrimack 5:57.8 29:38.8  
53 Pagliaro, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 5:58.8 29:43.8  
54 Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:59.2 29:45.6 42
55 Cosma, Tyler FR-1 Wentworth 6:00.1 29:50.5 43
56 Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 6:02.6 30:02.5 44
57 Harding, Sam SO-2 Westfield State 6:02.8 30:03.7  
58 Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:03.3 30:06.3 45
59 Czarnecki, Brendan SO-2 Merrimack 6:03.4 30:06.7  
60 Forest, Ben FR-1 Merrimack 6:04.0 30:09.5  
61 Velezquez, Victor ? Greater Boston TC 6:04.3 30:11.0 46
62 Sardinskas, Brian SO-2 Merrimack 6:04.9 30:14.2  
63 Harrigan, Jarrett ? Greater Boston TC 6:05.4 30:16.5 47
64 Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:05.5 30:16.9 48
65 DeSilva, Brandon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:05.6 30:17.8 49
66 Jefferson, Seth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:07.3 30:26.0 50
67 Letellier, Jack SR-4 Merrimack 6:07.5 30:27.0  
68 Kody, Sankey ? Unattached 6:08.3 30:31.2  
69 Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:11.0 30:44.3 51
70 Ouellette, Nathan JR-3 Wentworth 6:11.0 30:44.5 52
71 Celia, Joseph SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:13.4 30:56.5  
72 Hurlbut, Will JR-3 Westfield State 6:15.3 31:05.8  
73 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:15.9 31:08.6 53
74 Kelland, Jon SR-4 Westfield State 6:16.7 31:12.6  
75 Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 6:20.5 31:31.9  
76 Gordon, J.R. SO-2 Merrimack 6:20.6 31:32.1  
77 McKenzie, William SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:21.5 31:36.7  
78 Post, Timothy JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:21.7 31:37.7 54
79 Rogler, Matthew SO-2 Westfield State 6:21.9 31:38.4  
80 Smith, Matt SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:22.1 31:39.8  
81 Cunningham, Ryan JR-3 Westfield State 6:22.5 31:41.8  
82 Ferreira, Colin FR-1 Westfield State 6:23.4 31:45.8  
83 Sanpietro, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:24.1 31:49.7  
84 Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:24.2 31:50.1 55
85 Bailey, Conor FR-1 Westfield State 6:25.3 31:55.5  
86 Brimeyer, Wes FR-1 Wentworth 6:25.6 31:57.0  
87 Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:26.0 31:58.8  
88 Sowden, Matt FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:26.9 32:03.5 56
89 Howey, Zachary SR-4 Wentworth 6:27.1 32:04.5  
90 Hassanine, Shady FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:27.8 32:08.0  
91 Andrade, Miguel SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:28.3 32:10.4  
92 Hiltz, Shea SO-2 Westfield State 6:29.0 32:14.1  
93 Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:29.9 32:18.4 57
94 Canzano, James FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:32.1 32:29.3  
95 Francis, Malik SO-2 Newbury 6:32.4 32:30.9 58
96 McDermott, Mark ? HFC Striders 6:33.2 32:34.6  
97 Leclaire, Christopher FR-1 Westfield State 6:37.2 32:54.8  
98 Manchester, Griffin FR-1 Bristol CC 6:39.2 33:04.4  
99 Carucci, Ryan SR-4 Westfield State 6:42.8 33:22.8  
100 Simons, Andrew JR-3 Westfield State 6:42.9 33:23.1  
101 Conquest, Cutler FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:45.7 33:36.8 59
102 Casey, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:47.6 33:46.3  
103 Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:47.8 33:47.5  
104 Braun, George ? Unattached 6:48.2 33:49.4  
105 Roule, Jose FR-1 Westfield State 6:56.7 34:31.6  
106 Kaberle, Chris JR-3 Wentworth 6:58.4 34:40.0  
107 Atherton, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:01.6 34:56.2 60
108 Moran, Rob FR-1 Wentworth 7:06.6 35:20.8  
109 Scott, Justin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:08.2 35:28.6 61
110 Mildrum, Sam SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 7:10.4 35:39.9  
111 Sahagian, Nicholas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:12.1 35:48.4  
112 Nelson, Frank ? HFC Striders 7:14.4 35:59.8  
113 Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:14.9 36:02.1  
114 Jean, David FR-1 Newbury 7:19.8 36:26.3 62
115 Green, Oakley FR-1 Newbury 7:34.1 37:37.7 63
116 Luciano, Nicholas SO-2 Newbury 7:45.1 38:32.2 64
117 Berit, Jon ? Greater Boston TC 7:51.5 39:04.3 65
118 Banks, Justin FR-1 Newbury 7:56.4 39:28.6 66
119 Seidler, Reinmar ? Unattached 8:24.1 41:46.1