2017 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:45.2 17:52.5  
2 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:03.4 18:49.0 1
3 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:03.9 18:50.7 2
4 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:09.6 19:08.5 3
5 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 6:14.2 19:22.7  
6 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:16.2 19:28.9 4
7 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:17.8 19:34.0 5
8 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:18.5 19:36.2 6
9 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:20.5 19:42.5 7
10 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:21.2 19:44.4 8
11 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:22.1 19:47.3 9
12 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:23.7 19:52.1 10
13 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:27.6 20:04.5 11
14 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:29.7 20:10.9 12
15 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:30.8 20:14.3 13
16 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:33.6 20:22.9 14
17 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:34.4 20:25.6 15
18 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:34.7 20:26.3 16
19 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:37.6 20:35.5 17
20 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:37.6 20:35.6 18
21 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39.8 20:42.4 19
22 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:40.1 20:43.2 20
23 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:40.8 20:45.5 21
24 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:41.6 20:47.7 22
25 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:43.9 20:54.9 23
26 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:44.2 20:55.9 24
27 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:45.7 21:00.6 25
28 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:46.9 21:04.4 26
29 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional 6:47.2 21:05.3 27
30 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 6:49.6 21:12.8 28
31 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:52.1 21:20.6 29
32 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:55.4 21:30.7 30
33 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:55.5 21:31.0 31
34 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:56.8 21:35.1 32
35 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:57.3 21:36.6 33
36 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:58.2 21:39.6 34
37 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 6:58.6 21:40.7 35
38 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:59.3 21:42.8 36
39 Govoni, Anna SR Portsmouth 7:01.2 21:48.7 37
40 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:01.4 21:49.3 38
41 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.9 21:54.1 39
42 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:03.7 21:56.7 40
43 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 7:04.3 21:58.4 41
44 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:04.8 21:59.9 42
45 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 7:06.4 22:05.1 43
46 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:06.8 22:06.2 44
47 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham 7:07.4 22:08.0  
48 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:10.3 22:17.0 45
49 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 7:11.8 22:21.6 46
50 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:12.7 22:24.5 47
51 Cavignano, Lauren SR Trinity 7:13.3 22:26.4  
52 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:13.9 22:28.3 48
53 Piessens, Larissa JR Windham 7:14.9 22:31.2 49
54 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:15.4 22:32.9 50
55 Chipman, Hannah SR Hanover 7:15.7 22:33.7 51
56 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:16.7 22:36.9 52
57 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:18.5 22:42.7 53
58 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:20.6 22:49.2 54
59 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:22.2 22:54.1 55
60 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 7:22.7 22:55.6 56
61 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:23.1 22:57.0 57
62 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:23.3 22:57.6 58
63 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:23.4 22:57.6 59
64 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:23.5 22:57.9 60
65 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:23.8 22:59.0 61
66 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:24.3 23:00.5 62
67 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:24.4 23:00.8 63
68 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:24.4 23:01.0 64
69 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:26.3 23:06.8 65
70 Martin, Abigail SR Portsmouth 7:26.4 23:07.2 66
71 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:29.1 23:15.6 67
72 Hennessy, Sophia SR Portsmouth 7:30.3 23:19.1 68
73 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham 7:32.8 23:26.9 69
74 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:32.9 23:27.3 70
75 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:33.9 23:30.3 71
76 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:34.6 23:32.5 72
77 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38.3 23:44.0 73
78 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 7:40.1 23:49.7 74
79 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:40.3 23:50.3 75
80 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:40.3 23:50.4 76
81 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:40.7 23:51.6 77
82 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:40.8 23:51.9 78
83 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 7:44.9 24:04.7 79
84 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:45.7 24:06.9 80
85 McGrail, Halle SR Windham 7:46.4 24:09.2 81
86 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.4 24:09.3 82
87 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:46.6 24:09.9 83
88 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 7:47.2 24:11.8 84
89 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:47.7 24:13.2 85
90 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:48.0 24:14.2 86
91 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:49.0 24:17.2 87
92 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:51.9 24:26.4 88
93 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 7:52.6 24:28.6 89
94 Moore, Grace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.8 24:32.1 90
95 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:53.8 24:32.2 91
96 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 7:53.8 24:32.4  
97 Colarusso, Noelle SR Merrimack Valley 7:54.2 24:33.6 92
98 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 7:55.4 24:37.3 93
99 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.2 24:39.6 94
100 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 7:57.0 24:42.1 95
101 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 8:00.6 24:53.2 96
102 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:01.9 24:57.5 97
103 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 8:02.6 24:59.6 98
104 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 8:02.8 25:00.3  
105 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.5 25:02.5 99
106 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:04.0 25:04.0 100
107 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 8:06.0 25:10.0 101
108 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 8:06.8 25:12.6 102
109 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 8:08.2 25:17.1 103
110 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:08.4 25:17.7 104
111 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:09.7 25:21.8 105
112 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 8:11.5 25:27.1  
113 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:11.9 25:28.3 106
114 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 8:15.5 25:39.6 107
115 Serra , Keiffer JR Goffstown 8:16.6 25:43.0 108
116 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 8:18.0 25:47.4 109
117 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 8:18.4 25:48.7 110
118 Douzanis, Jillian SR John Stark 8:19.9 25:53.3 111
119 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:20.6 25:55.5 112
120 Daigle, Lucy JR Hollis/Brookline 8:21.4 25:58.0 113
121 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.6 26:04.7 114
122 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 8:27.1 26:15.7 115
123 Girard, Colette SR Manchester West 8:27.8 26:18.0  
124 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:34.0 26:37.0 116
125 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:35.9 26:43.1  
126 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 8:37.7 26:48.6 117
127 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:47.4 27:18.9 118
128 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:47.4 27:18.9 119
129 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:49.5 27:25.4 120
130 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:50.9 27:29.8 121
131 Laizure, Isabelle SR Manchester West 8:53.4 27:37.4  
132 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 8:59.4 27:56.0 122
133 Vermette, Allyson SR Goffstown 9:04.6 28:12.4 123
134 Algeo, Mary Elaine SR Trinity 9:08.3 28:23.6  
135 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 9:12.7 28:37.5 124
136 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 9:19.9 28:59.8  
137 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 9:28.5 29:26.4 125
138 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke 9:33.9 29:43.4 126
139 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke 10:18.2 32:01.1 127
140 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 12:54.4 40:06.5 128