2017 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:15.3 16:19.6 1
2 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:21.9 16:40.1 2
3 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:22.3 16:41.4 3
4 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:23.4 16:44.9 4
5 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:24.0 16:46.6 5
6 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:25.2 16:50.5 6
7 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:26.6 16:54.8 7
8 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:27.3 16:56.9 8
9 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:27.6 16:57.8 9
10 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:28.0 16:59.3 10
11 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:28.9 17:02.0 11
12 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:29.1 17:02.4 12
13 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 5:29.3 17:03.3 13
14 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:30.1 17:05.7 14
15 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:30.9 17:08.1 15
16 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:31.2 17:09.2 16
17 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:31.9 17:11.4 17
18 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:32.7 17:13.7 18
19 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:33.0 17:14.6 19
20 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:33.7 17:16.7 20
21 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:34.5 17:19.3 21
22 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:37.3 17:28.2 22
23 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:37.9 17:30.0 23
24 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:39.1 17:33.7 24
25 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:39.2 17:33.9 25
26 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 5:39.4 17:34.6 26
27 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:39.8 17:35.7 27
28 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:41.4 17:40.9 28
29 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 5:41.5 17:41.2  
30 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:42.6 17:44.5 29
31 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:43.4 17:46.9 30
32 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan 5:43.4 17:47.0 31
33 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:43.8 17:48.3 32
34 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:44.9 17:51.7 33
35 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:45.7 17:54.2 34
36 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:45.9 17:54.7 35
37 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:46.0 17:55.0 36
38 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:46.6 17:57.1 37
39 Patteson, Sam SR Coe-Brown 5:48.1 18:01.5 38
40 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:48.4 18:02.7 39
41 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:48.6 18:03.3 40
42 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 5:49.5 18:05.9 41
43 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:49.6 18:06.1 42
44 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:51.2 18:11.1 43
45 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 5:51.9 18:13.3  
46 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:52.5 18:15.3 44
47 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:55.0 18:23.1 45
48 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 5:56.4 18:27.5 46
49 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:57.0 18:29.2 47
50 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 5:57.0 18:29.3 48
51 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 5:57.0 18:29.3 49
52 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:57.3 18:30.2 50
53 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 5:57.4 18:30.5 51
54 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:57.6 18:31.1 52
55 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 5:58.6 18:34.2 53
56 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:59.9 18:38.2 54
57 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 6:01.5 18:43.3 55
58 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:01.8 18:44.2 56
59 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 6:02.0 18:44.7 57
60 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:02.1 18:45.3 58
61 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:02.8 18:47.4 59
62 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 6:03.6 18:49.7 60
63 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 6:03.6 18:49.9 61
64 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:04.9 18:53.9 62
65 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:05.1 18:54.4 63
66 Prinz, Ryan SR Portsmouth 6:06.0 18:57.4 64
67 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:06.6 18:59.2 65
68 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:06.7 18:59.4 66
69 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 6:06.8 18:59.8 67
70 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:06.9 19:00.0 68
71 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 6:08.2 19:04.0 69
72 Stromski, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:08.2 19:04.1 70
73 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:08.5 19:05.0 71
74 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:08.7 19:05.8 72
75 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:09.1 19:06.8 73
76 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.3 19:07.5 74
77 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:11.2 19:13.5 75
78 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:11.4 19:13.9 76
79 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:11.6 19:14.6 77
80 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:11.7 19:15.0 78
81 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 6:12.4 19:17.1 79
82 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:12.5 19:17.6 80
83 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:13.1 19:19.2 81
84 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:13.1 19:19.3 82
85 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:13.3 19:20.0 83
86 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:13.7 19:21.2 84
87 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:14.3 19:23.2 85
88 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:15.1 19:25.5 86
89 McCallum, Jack SR John Stark 6:15.2 19:25.8 87
90 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.6 19:27.1 88
91 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:15.9 19:28.1 89
92 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:16.0 19:28.2 90
93 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.0 19:28.3 91
94 Barrett, James SR Trinity 6:16.1 19:28.7 92
95 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:16.2 19:29.0 93
96 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:16.6 19:30.2 94
97 Swainbank, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:17.5 19:33.0 95
98 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:17.6 19:33.4 96
99 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:17.8 19:34.0 97
100 Rose, Joshua SR Manchester West 6:20.2 19:41.4  
101 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 6:20.4 19:42.1 98
102 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.7 19:43.1 99
103 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett 6:21.5 19:45.3 100
104 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:22.7 19:49.1 101
105 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:24.6 19:55.1 102
106 Smith, Griffin SR Plymouth Regional 6:25.3 19:57.4 103
107 Ricci, Robert SR Portsmouth 6:25.4 19:57.4 104
108 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:25.6 19:58.3 105
109 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:26.2 20:00.0 106
110 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:26.5 20:01.0 107
111 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:27.7 20:04.6 108
112 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.2 20:06.3 109
113 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:28.4 20:06.9 110
114 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:31.8 20:17.6 111
115 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.9 20:17.8 112
116 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:32.5 20:19.7 113
117 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:32.6 20:20.0 114
118 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 6:34.7 20:26.5 115
119 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:35.4 20:28.5 116
120 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:35.7 20:29.4 117
121 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 6:36.4 20:31.6 118
122 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 6:37.0 20:33.5 119
123 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:38.2 20:37.2 120
124 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:39.1 20:40.2 121
125 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke 6:39.8 20:42.3 122
126 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41.0 20:45.9 123
127 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 6:44.5 20:56.8 124
128 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:45.2 20:59.0 125
129 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:46.2 21:02.1 126
130 O'Connell, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.5 21:03.0 127
131 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:48.5 21:09.2 128
132 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:50.5 21:15.5 129
133 Rothstein , Tace SR Goffstown 6:53.9 21:26.2 130
134 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 6:54.2 21:27.1 131
135 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 6:54.4 21:27.5 132
136 Harkness, Jack JR Pembroke 6:56.1 21:32.9 133
137 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 6:56.2 21:33.2 134
138 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 6:56.8 21:35.2 135
139 Dumont, Jake JR Pelham 6:59.1 21:42.1 136
140 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.9 21:44.8 137
141 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.8 21:53.7 138
142 Foley , Jack SR Goffstown 7:05.6 22:02.4 139
143 Hill, Jim SR Milford 7:11.6 22:21.0 140
144 Pawlaricz, Kenny JR Pelham 7:13.5 22:26.9 141
145 Martioski, Codey SR Manchester West 7:16.1 22:35.0  
146 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 7:18.6 22:42.8 142
147 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 7:28.6 23:14.0 143
148 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:31.8 23:24.0 144
149 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham 7:38.9 23:45.8 145