2017 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sicard, Natalie SO Nottingham School 6:45.2 13:30.4  
2 Rose, Hannah SO Nottingham School 6:58.0 13:56.0  
3 Carr, Rowan SO Deerfield Community School 6:59.7 13:59.3 1
4 Kline, Helena FR Deerfield Community School 7:01.7 14:03.4 2
5 Fisher, Sheldyn Strafford School 7:02.7 14:05.3 3
6 Myrshall, Jordan FR Boynton Middle School 7:09.5 14:19.0 4
7 Hoy, Ella Surry Village Charter Sch 7:12.5 14:24.9 5
8 Lamont, Eliza JR The Derryfield School 7:12.8 14:25.6  
9 Smith, Amelia FR Boynton Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9 6
10 Yelin, Anna Surry Village Charter Sch 7:18.3 14:36.6 7
11 Staniac, Michaela SO Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:19.3 14:38.6  
12 Pickering, Katrina Newport Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.8  
13 Somero, Destiny SO Boynton Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5 8
14 Valashinas, Riley JR The Derryfield School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
15 Traffie, Delaney FR Boynton Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.2 9
16 Dunigan, Nora SO Deerfield Community School 7:29.0 14:58.0 10
17 Bilodeau, Hailey FR Deerfield Community School 7:33.0 15:06.0 11
18 Marko, Rylee FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:33.9 15:07.8  
19 Pappalardo, Isabella FR Hampstead Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.2 12
20 Boyer, Natalie FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:38.4 15:16.8  
21 Lambert, Ava SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.8  
22 Pare', Emily JR Boynton Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.7 13
23 Chabot, Lynsey SR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.6  
24 Young, Ava SO The Derryfield School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
25 Park, Abby JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:50.5 15:40.9  
26 McGrath, Sara FR Auburn Village School 7:51.0 15:41.9 14
27 Keisling, Rachel JR Hampstead Middle School 7:51.2 15:42.4 15
28 Coppin, Isis SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:52.2 15:44.4  
29 Alff, Rylie SR Henry W Moore -Candia 7:53.5 15:47.0  
30 Cluff, Brianna SO Seabrook Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.3  
31 Stone, Abby SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.5  
32 Yeaton, Elise FR Auburn Village School 7:54.9 15:49.8 16
33 Finelli, Annika FR Heronfield Academy 7:55.1 15:50.2 17
34 Vonderahe, Kara FR Alton Central School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
35 Mosher , Cassie JR Newmarket 7:57.0 15:53.9  
36 Bernard, Hannah FR Hampstead Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1 18
37 Cline, Mala Surry Village Charter Sch 7:58.9 15:57.7 19
38 Edwardson, Ella Winnisquam Regional MS 7:59.3 15:58.5  
39 Belkus, Camille JR Hampstead Middle School 7:59.5 15:59.0 20
40 Bennett, Laurel SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6 21
41 Chong, Emily FR Heronfield Academy 8:00.0 15:59.9 22
42 Pasquale , Olivia JR Newmarket 8:00.4 16:00.8  
43 Brown, Emily SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.3 23
44 Crawford, Olivia SO Deerfield Community School 8:02.7 16:05.3 24
45 Wagner, Izzy SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4 25
46 Bussiere, Lauren FR Hampstead Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4 26
47 Bisson, Lia FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:08.9 16:17.8  
48 Madore , Gabrielle JR Newmarket 8:10.1 16:20.2  
49 Tufts, Lydia JR Auburn Village School 8:10.2 16:20.4 27
50 Swiatek, Phoebe JR Newmarket 8:13.9 16:27.8  
51 Jackson, Riley Strafford School 8:14.7 16:29.3 28
52 Kennedy, Adrienne SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 29
53 Crotty, Tristen SO Deerfield Community School 8:19.9 16:39.8 30
54 Austin, Mika FR Newfound Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8 31
55 Fogarty, Abby JR Moultonborough Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
56 Hart, Bella FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:27.1 16:54.2 32
57 Airey, Heather Strafford School 8:27.6 16:55.1 33
58 McGowen, Adelaide SO Newfound Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.5 34
59 Boulton, Delilah FR Deerfield Community School 8:34.0 17:08.0 35
60 Chavda, Anushka SO Nottingham School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
61 Gross, Sophia JR Deerfield Community School 8:36.6 17:13.1  
62 Carr, Abby SO The Derryfield School 8:38.4 17:16.8  
63 Pasquale, Sadie FR Heronfield Academy 8:38.6 17:17.2 36
64 Mahar, Molly JR Heronfield Academy 8:39.3 17:18.5 37
65 Murphy, Sarah SO Heronfield Academy 8:40.2 17:20.4 38
66 Litchfield, Emily SO Heronfield Academy 8:40.6 17:21.1 39
67 Lavoie, Katherine JR Hampstead Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.4 40
68 Firth, Jillene Sant Bani School 8:43.5 17:26.9 41
69 Adrien, Emma SO Hampstead Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2 42
70 Ampuja, Faith FR Auburn Village School 8:46.1 17:32.1 43
71 Heiser, Alexis FR Auburn Village School 8:48.5 17:37.0 44
72 Gilligan , Jaclyn JR Hampstead Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.4  
73 Povey, Isabel JR Hampstead Middle School 8:51.7 17:43.3  
74 Rose, Sarah JR Nottingham School 8:52.3 17:44.5  
75 Petrov, Elisabeth SR South Meadow School 8:53.5 17:47.0  
76 Daniels, Sarah JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:53.9 17:47.7  
77 Hill, Iris SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.3 45
78 Van der Merwe, Anel Sant Bani School 8:56.0 17:51.9 46
79 Bowden, Alexa SO Seabrook Middle School 9:00.1 18:00.1  
80 Lloyd, Anna SR Fall Mountain Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
81 Kozikowski, Anna Shaker Road School 9:04.2 18:08.3  
82 Wheeler, Ellery Sant Bani School 9:04.7 18:09.3 47
83 Spencer, Katherine Shaker Road School 9:05.0 18:09.9  
84 Flynn, Erin FR Hampstead Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.3  
85 Patterson, Sage Sant Bani School 9:10.6 18:21.1 48
86 Liptak, Janie SO Deerfield Community School 9:13.5 18:26.9  
87 Stevenson, Emma SR South Meadow School 9:14.6 18:29.2  
88 Boisvert, Alyssa FR Auburn Village School 9:16.3 18:32.5 49
89 Porter, Riley FR Newfound Middle School 9:18.5 18:36.9 50
90 Pelletier, Sydney JR Auburn Village School 9:19.0 18:37.9 51
91 Mundahl, Olivia Sant Bani School 9:19.5 18:38.9 52
92 Zhou, Tiffany SO St. Joseph Jr. High 9:22.2 18:44.3  
93 Sheahan, Kaylie FR Hampstead Middle School 9:24.2 18:48.4  
94 Stanton, Jessica Sant Bani School 9:28.6 18:57.2 53
95 Lee, Abby FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:33.9 19:07.8 54
96 Gettens, Catherine Shaker Road School 9:34.3 19:08.5  
97 Mathison, Sophie Strafford School 9:37.6 19:15.1 55
98 Lynch, Jillian JR Auburn Village School 9:38.6 19:17.1  
99 Daughen, Alexis JR Newfound Middle School 9:44.3 19:28.6 56
100 McGlone, Norah Strafford School 9:48.4 19:36.8 57
101 Savaria, Alexandria FR Weare Middle School 9:54.3 19:48.6  
102 Weingold, Weingold Three Rivers School 9:56.9 19:53.7  
103 Gyllo, Gyllo Three Rivers School 9:57.6 19:55.1  
104 Buchanan, Sarah FR Newfound Middle School 9:59.0 19:58.0 58
105 Farrington, Olivia SO Hampstead Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.1  
106 Young, Nora Surry Village Charter Sch 10:10.8 20:21.6 59
107 Tyle, Molly SR South Meadow School 10:12.5 20:25.0  
108 Zoe, Zoe Three Rivers School 10:16.0 20:31.9  
109 Hatmaker, Sophia SR South Meadow School 10:20.3 20:40.5  
110 Besson, Ruby Surry Village Charter Sch 10:21.7 20:43.3 60
111 Harding, Diana Shaker Road School 10:24.8 20:49.6  
112 Prescott, Veronica Surry Village Charter Sch 10:27.9 20:55.8 61
113 Boudreau, Emily FR Auburn Village School 10:34.2 21:08.4  
114 Pontbriand, Isabella JR St. Joseph-Salem 10:39.0 21:17.9  
115 Guarnieri, Lilly FR Plymouth Elementary School 10:43.2 21:26.4  
116 Boucher, Phoebe FR Deerfield Community School 10:49.7 21:39.3  
117 Ndahayo, Rachel SO St. Joseph Jr. High 10:52.5 21:45.0  
118 Berard, Isabella SO St. Joseph-Salem 11:01.1 22:02.1  
119 Loughlin, Harmoni FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 11:03.9 22:07.7  
120 Robison, Becca Surry Village Charter Sch 11:06.0 22:12.0 62
121 Pressman, Maya FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 11:09.7 22:19.3  
122 Bond, Naiya FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 11:18.0 22:35.9  
123 Arel, Peyton FR Weare Middle School 11:19.4 22:38.7  
124 Staller, Christine SO Heronfield Academy 11:21.2 22:42.3 63
125 Pagano, Francesca Epsom Central School 11:23.6 22:47.2  
126 Blevens, Ivy SO Auburn Village School 11:26.8 22:53.5  
127 Weeks, Ava SO Weare Middle School 11:27.4 22:54.8  
128 Colsia, Emily SO Auburn Village School 11:40.5 23:20.9  
129 Daly, Morgan SO Heronfield Academy 11:53.3 23:46.6  
130 Sheridan, Grace Winnisquam Regional MS 12:08.6 24:17.1  
131 Bosco, Samantha FR St. Mary Academy 12:11.1 24:22.2  
132 Barton, Peyton FR Weare Middle School 12:14.0 24:28.0  
133 Eggers, Emelia FR Hopkinton Middle School 12:17.8 24:35.6  
134 Blaisdell, Elaine FR St. Mary Academy 12:18.4 24:36.7  
135 Bedard, Gabi SR Henry W Moore -Candia 12:25.0 24:50.0  
136 Gregory, Mischa FR Gilford Middle School 12:27.0 24:54.0