2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knab, Clara 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.7  
2 Valovanie, Jenah 8 Laconia Middle School XC 7:18.0 14:35.9  
3 Konig, Mia 8 Keene Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.3  
4 melia, lilah 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4  
5 Bartel, Colleen 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:34.1 15:08.1  
6 washington, natalie 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
7 Boston, Caitlyn 8 Rochester Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5  
8 Muldoon, Lauren 8 Hampton Academy 7:41.0 15:22.0  
9 Krantz, Elliot 8 McLaughlin 7:47.7 15:35.3  
10 Nardone, Sofia 8 Hampton Academy 7:49.8 15:39.5  
11 Goodwin, Grace 8 Dover MS 7:50.3 15:40.5  
12 Hansen, Lily 8 Keene Middle School 7:51.0 15:42.0  
13 Carpenter, Sophia 8 Hillside Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
14 Hayden, Annika 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:52.2 15:44.4  
15 Castor, Eliza 8 Keene Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
16 Martin, Sophie 8 Keene Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
17 Roy, Adie 8 Keene Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7  
18 Philbrook, Ava 8 Rundlett Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
19 Hoch, Bailey 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
20 Adams, Hayden 8 Hampton Academy 7:57.9 15:55.8  
21 McNulty, Kati 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
22 Doherty, Morgan 8 Rundlett Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.4  
23 Reyes, Delia 8 Cooperative Middle School 8:03.0 16:06.0  
24 Olsen, Katherine 8 Hillside Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0  
25 Parisi, Isabella 8 Hampton Academy 8:07.9 16:15.8  
26 Tedford, Lily 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0  
27 leone, ashliegh 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.8  
28 Burness, Ava 8 Hampton Academy 8:11.5 16:23.0  
29 Thompson, Rayna 8 Cooperative Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
30 Khanal, Shreya 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:13.4 16:26.8  
31 Brandt, Adelle 8 Keene Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1  
32 Stankiewicz, Grace 8 Hillside Middle School 8:20.0 16:39.9  
33 silver, grace 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.4  
34 williams, amara 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
35 Blanchard, Olivia 8 Rundlett Middle School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
36 Bell, Maddie 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.4  
37 Gianferrari, Bryn 8 Keene Middle School 8:26.0 16:51.9  
38 Carty, Erin 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
39 Healy, Megan 8 Dover MS 8:27.5 16:54.9  
40 rozumek, sophia 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7  
41 Fitzgerald, Charley 8 McLaughlin 8:29.5 16:59.0  
42 Williams , Mikayla 8 Dover MS 8:31.7 17:03.4  
43 Douglas, Reagan 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:33.1 17:06.1  
44 Grgic, Sladjana 8 McLaughlin 8:33.2 17:06.4  
45 Buckland, Brianna 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:36.3 17:12.5  
46 Sweeney, Jayden 8 Litchfield Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6  
47 Florex, Helena 8 McLaughlin 8:38.6 17:17.1  
48 Hodgkins, Ailish 8 McLaughlin 8:38.9 17:17.8  
49 Gray, Isabella 8 Rochester Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.2  
50 Murray, Julia 8 Hampton Academy 8:41.1 17:22.2  
51 Ghanem, Gianna 8 West Running Brook MS 8:42.3 17:24.5  
52 Tewksbury, Katherine 8 Rundlett Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.8  
53 Chalifar, Hailey 8 Rochester Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.1  
54 Higginson, Ella 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
55 Riley, Samantha 8 Rundlett Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
56 Paquette, Sadie 7 Rundlett Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.3  
57 Castor, Gabrielle 8 Keene Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.8  
58 Blight, Maya 8 McLaughlin 8:52.0 17:44.0  
59 MacDonald, Josie 8 Litchfield Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.7  
60 Gasperoni, Leah 8 Hampton Academy 8:53.0 17:45.9  
61 Plante, Madeline Londonderry Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8  
62 Knowles, Ashley 8 Dover MS 9:00.0 17:59.9  
63 gainey, makenzie 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
64 Harrington, Alexander 8 Pelham Memorial School 9:03.5 18:07.0  
65 Landry, Lauren 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:03.9 18:07.8  
66 lemay, keira 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0  
67 Hayes, Savannah 8 Rochester Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.1  
68 Silver, Amelia 8 Litchfield Middle School 9:09.0 18:18.0  
69 Little, Maia 8 Portsmouth Middle School 9:19.1 18:38.1  
70 Olson, Ella 8 Hampton Academy 9:21.0 18:42.0  
71 Mueller, Olivia 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:26.5 18:53.0  
72 Presher, Ella SR Londonderry Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
73 Harwood, Eliza 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.5  
74 K, Katherine 8 Keene Middle School 9:32.4 19:04.8  
75 Lewis, Savanah SR Timberlane Middle School 9:34.5 19:08.9  
76 von pichl, kayla 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:34.9 19:09.7  
77 Hammami, Yasmine 8 Hillside Middle School 9:36.6 19:13.2  
78 Vasquez , Kaylee 8 Dover MS 9:38.0 19:16.0  
79 Jautaikis, Alexandrea 8 Cooperative Middle School 9:39.4 19:18.8  
80 Stone, Kate 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:41.5 19:23.0  
81 Pitts, Isobel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:44.2 19:28.3  
82 Mortens, Abigail 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:45.2 19:30.3  
83 arcidiacono, callie 8 Woodbury Middle School 9:51.0 19:41.9  
84 Banafato, Talia 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:52.9 19:45.8  
85 Toye, Addison 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:53.6 19:47.2  
86 Turgeon, Julia 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.6  
87 Ells, Quinn 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:57.2 19:54.4  
88 einspanjer, mia 8 Woodbury Middle School 9:57.3 19:54.6  
89 Libby, Gwen 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:59.0 19:58.0  
90 Korn, Crystal 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:00.8 20:01.6  
91 Rossi, Arden FR Kearsarge Middle School 10:02.8 20:05.6  
92 Rutlege, Zoey 8 Keene Middle School 10:14.2 20:28.4  
93 english, taylor 8 Woodbury Middle School 10:14.7 20:29.4  
94 Morrison, Ryann 8 Litchfield Middle School 10:19.6 20:39.1  
95 norcross, katherine 8 Woodbury Middle School 10:20.7 20:41.4  
96 Slatky, Olivia 8 West Running Brook MS 10:22.8 20:45.5  
97 lawrence, savannah 8 Londonderry Middle School 10:35.0 21:09.9  
98 Chevaliar, Lea 8 Oyster River Middle School 10:42.2 21:24.4  
99 Laufieri, Megan 8 West Running Brook MS 10:50.1 21:40.2  
100 Brien, Allyse 8 Rundlett Middle School 10:56.5 21:53.0  
101 Sarette, Tina 8 Bow Memorial School 10:56.7 21:53.3  
102 Atwood, Jenna 8 Hampton Academy 10:57.5 21:55.0  
103 Schirling, Bella 8 Rundlett Middle School 10:58.4 21:56.8  
104 Leone, Sofia 8 Rundlett Middle School 11:02.7 22:05.3  
105 Stasko, Hazel 8 Oyster River Middle School 11:09.5 22:19.0  
106 Swanson, Haley 8 Litchfield Middle School 11:10.9 22:21.7  
107 Lambert, Anneliese 8 Litchfield Middle School 11:11.7 22:23.4  
108 O'Brien, Ashley 8 Litchfield Middle School 11:13.9 22:27.7  
109 Bergh, Ava 8 Litchfield Middle School 11:21.0 22:42.0  
110 Grace, Caleigh 8 Litchfield Middle School 11:22.0 22:43.9  
111 Jackman, Morgan 8 Hampton Academy 11:23.9 22:47.8  
112 Gonzalez, Alicia 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:32.2 23:04.4  
113 Pescosolido, Katie 8 Oyster River Middle School 11:47.0 23:33.9  
114 Lundberg, Lillian 8 milford middle school 11:59.9 23:59.8  
115 Clough, Maya 8 Bow Memorial School 13:46.1 27:32.1