2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 St.Laurent, Bradley JR Woodbury Middle School 5:39.7 11:19.3 1
2 Kraft, Tyler JR Londonderry Middle School 5:48.1 11:36.2 2
3 Plante, William JR Londonderry Middle School 5:55.8 11:51.5 3
4 Maes, Tavi JR Keene Middle School 5:58.7 11:57.3 4
5 Tremblay, Evan JR Woodbury Middle School 5:59.4 11:58.8 5
6 Dowling, Connor JR Pennichuck Middle School 5:59.6 11:59.2 6
7 Marshall, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 6:00.5 12:01.0 7
8 Morris, Austin JR Keene Middle School 6:02.5 12:05.0 8
9 Sheedy, Tyler JR Dover MS 6:02.8 12:05.5 9
10 Bordelon, Jesse FR Elm Street Middle School 6:05.5 12:10.9 10
11 Fairhurst, Matt JR TRMS Boys Track 6:07.0 12:14.0 11
12 Maes, Luca JR Keene Middle School 6:07.4 12:14.7 12
13 Ferro, Mario JR Hillside Middle School 6:09.0 12:17.9 13
14 Visser, Fitsum SO Keene Middle School 6:09.7 12:19.4 14
15 Carnevale, Roman JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:11.3 12:22.6 15
16 Lacroix, Nick JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:11.9 12:23.8 16
17 Rivers, Joshua JR Elm Street Middle School 6:13.0 12:25.9 17
18 Miller, Courtney JR Pennichuck Middle School 6:13.7 12:27.3 18
19 Young, Andrew JR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.1 12:28.2 19
20 Lavoie, Matthew JR Rundlett Middle School 6:14.4 12:28.8 20
21 Valerio, Tyler JR Woodbury Middle School 6:16.4 12:32.8 21
22 Borovicka, Nicholas JR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.2 22
23 Lawton, George JR Dover MS 6:16.9 12:33.7 23
24 Weete, James JR Dover MS 6:17.1 12:34.2 24
25 Murray, Ryan JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:17.2 12:34.4 25
26 Chorlian, William FR Rundlett Middle School 6:17.8 12:35.6 26
27 Hooper, Zachary JR Rundlett Middle School 6:18.0 12:36.0 27
28 Metivier, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:18.9 12:37.7 28
29 Sullivan, Ryan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:19.1 12:38.1 29
30 Poirier, Jeremy FR Woodbury Middle School 6:21.1 12:42.1 30
31 Olsen, Rory SO Elm Street Middle School 6:22.0 12:43.9 31
32 Theodore, Connor SO Elm Street Middle School 6:22.2 12:44.3 32
33 Giza, Jett FR Keene Middle School 6:22.6 12:45.1 33
34 Sanderson, Rolen FR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.7 34
35 Johnson, Silas JR Keene Middle School 6:24.0 12:47.9 35
36 Hilts, Samuel JR Rundlett Middle School 6:26.0 12:52.0 36
37 Doherty, Ryan JR Rundlett Middle School 6:27.1 12:54.1 37
38 Prescott, Armand SO Hudson Memorial School 6:27.8 12:55.6 38
39 Gregoire, Brennan FR Cooperative Middle School 6:28.9 12:57.8 39
40 Norwalt, Griffin FR Rundlett Middle School 6:29.2 12:58.4 40
41 Clegg, Sean SO Londonderry Middle School 6:29.5 12:58.9 41
42 Colby, Ben SO Hillside Middle School 6:30.0 12:59.9 42
43 Lacroix, Adam JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:30.5 13:01.0 43
44 Elias, Zach JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 44
45 Hall, Chase SO Mountain View MS 6:31.2 13:02.3 45
46 Somma, Donovan SO Keene Middle School 6:31.4 13:02.7 46
47 Covert, Pearce 8 Dover MS 6:31.7 13:03.3 47
48 George, Ajay JR Merrimack Middle School 6:32.1 13:04.2 48
49 Plante, John FR Woodbury Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.2 49
50 Royal, Andrew SO Cooperative Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5 50
51 Kerem, Ty SO TRMS Boys Track 6:34.9 13:09.8 51
52 Webber, Benjamin JR Cooperative Middle School 6:37.0 13:14.0 52
53 Ryder, Jacob SO Rundlett Middle School 6:38.1 13:16.2 53
54 Pagliuso, John FR TRMS Boys Track 6:39.2 13:18.4 54
55 Rudduck, Camran JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:39.5 13:19.0 55
56 Coffin, Casey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.2 56
57 Bates, Jake 8 Mountain View MS 6:41.5 13:22.9 57
58 Robert, Matthew JR Elm Street Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.6 58
59 Coffie, D'Sean SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:42.2 13:24.4 59
60 Lucey, Gabe JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:42.5 13:25.0 60
61 Mann, AJ JR Cooperative Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.8 61
62 Azevedo, Leo SO Hillside Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.2 62
63 Houghton, Andrew JR Hillside Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.7 63
64 Baguidy, Lucas 8 Mountain View MS 6:43.6 13:27.2 64
65 Rzasa, Michael SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:43.9 13:27.7 65
66 Vougias, Michael JR Mountain View MS 6:44.1 13:28.1 66
67 Fier, Silas JR Elm Street Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.3 67
68 Pierce, Tyler JR Mountain View MS 6:45.5 13:31.0 68
69 McDonough, Samuel JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:46.5 13:32.9 69
70 Thibeault, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.7 70
71 Miller, Jacob JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6 71
72 Poirier, Patrick JR Woodbury Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1 72
73 Healey, Brendan SO Woodbury Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.5 73
74 Hurley, Conlan JR Hillside Middle School 6:48.5 13:36.9 74
75 Covert, Charlie FR Dover MS 6:50.2 13:40.4 75
76 Sears, Ben SO Dover MS 6:51.5 13:43.0 76
77 Brunette, Zachary JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.6 77
78 Driscoll, Evan JR Cooperative Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.8 78
79 Delaney, Liam JR Hillside Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1 79
80 LaFleur, Evan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:54.9 13:49.8 80
81 Ponder, Aidan JR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.5 13:55.0 81
82 Pelletier, Zach JR Dover MS 6:57.8 13:55.5 82
83 Mallett, Jack FR Hudson Memorial School 6:58.0 13:55.9 83
84 Platte, McGregor JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 84
85 Diamond, Zachary JR TRMS Boys Track 7:01.6 14:03.1 85
86 George, Ajith JR Merrimack Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 86
87 Ellison, Javari SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.7 87
88 Hinsley, Quinn JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:05.1 14:10.2 88
89 Bates, Michael JR Hudson Memorial School 7:05.4 14:10.8 89
90 O'Rourque, Ryan JR TRMS Boys Track 7:05.8 14:11.5 90
91 Nemeth, Michael SO Hudson Memorial School 7:06.1 14:12.1 91
92 Eremita, Ayden 8 Mountain View MS 7:06.3 14:12.6 92
93 Besada, Aiden SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:06.8 14:13.6 93
94 Ingram, Cameron SO TRMS Boys Track 7:07.9 14:15.8 94
95 Gillis, Ryan JR Hillside Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 95
96 Delibac, Brady JR Merrimack Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.8 96
97 Edwards, Toby SO Hudson Memorial School 7:12.3 14:24.5 97
98 Colby, Conner SO Merrimack Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.2 98
99 Boulanger, Ryan FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:15.6 14:31.2 99
100 Carrasquillo, Misael FR Hudson Memorial School 7:15.9 14:31.8 100
101 Marcotte, Nicholas SO Hudson Memorial School 7:16.6 14:33.2 101
102 LaFlamme, Andrew SO Elm Street Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.4 102
103 Gordon, Michael JR TRMS Boys Track 7:17.9 14:35.8 103
104 Morris, Matthew FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4 104
105 Allen, Matthew SO Cooperative Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2 105
106 Burke, Keegan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.1 106
107 Carillo, Aidan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7 107
108 Safstrom, Tyler SO Merrimack Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.6 108
109 Flinkfelt, Jon JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.1 109
110 Sirois, Jarik SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5 110
111 Di Vernieri, Christian SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:02.8 16:05.5 111
112 Klardie, Evan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4 112
113 Denio, Stephen FR Southside Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
114 Lorette, Lucien FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.6 113
115 Cooley, Leo SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:20.0 16:39.9 114
116 Jordan, Donovan 8 Mountain View MS 8:29.5 16:58.9 115
117 Fraser, Connor JR Southside Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.1  
118 McIntosh, Edgar FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:35.0 17:09.9 116
119 Vacquez, Christian JR Southside Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1  
120 Guertin, Joseph FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.6