2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lindholm, Zachary JR Londonderry Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5  
2 Mousseau, Finnian JR Laconia Middle School XC 6:26.3 12:52.6  
3 Robbins, Brandon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.2  
4 Burgher, Ryan JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:36.0 13:11.9  
5 Telge, Tyler JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4  
6 Hagen, Henry JR Oyster River Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.7  
7 Merrill, Read JR Rundlett Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7  
8 Gleason, Liam JR Rundlett Middle School 6:38.7 13:17.4  
9 Palmeter, Aidan JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:39.0 13:17.9  
10 Padykula, Benjamin JR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.5 13:28.9  
11 McLaughlin, Matthew JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.3  
12 Karibian, Alex JR Woodbury Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.2  
13 Chau, Sam JR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.2  
14 Thompson, Wesley JR Rundlett Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4  
15 Page, Jonathan JR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.5  
16 Dulac, Drew JR Oyster River Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9  
17 Pate, Gavin JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4  
18 Robinson, Ty JR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.8  
19 Tyler, Prunier JR Hampton Academy 6:59.9 13:59.7  
20 Tarbell, Fredrick JR Rundlett Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2  
21 Chisholm, Ben JR Woodbury Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.5  
22 Canfield, Mark JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.7  
23 Kancherlapalli, Aamit JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.2 14:08.4  
24 Karr, Luke JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.7 14:09.3  
25 Cromer, Matthew JR Cooperative Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.3  
26 Konieczny, Garrett JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:08.3 14:16.5  
27 Goodine, Tamiru JR Oyster River Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0  
28 Deck, Joseph JR Elm Street Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.3  
29 Soucy, Joshua JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:09.0 14:18.0  
30 Gurtner, Jacob JR Rundlett Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.5  
31 Quinn, Caven JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:09.7 14:19.4  
32 Jackson, Crane JR Hampton Academy 7:12.7 14:25.4  
33 Alex, Frost JR Hampton Academy 7:14.6 14:29.1  
34 Warren, Emerson JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9  
35 Lee, Kaeden JR Kennett Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
36 Aurillo, Preston JR Woodbury Middle School 7:18.0 14:36.0  
37 Nelligan, Sean JR Keene Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2  
38 Pope, Nathan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.8  
39 Sawyer, Griffin JR Dover MS 7:19.7 14:39.4  
40 Crawford-Eng, George JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:19.9 14:39.7  
41 Butler, Seth JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
42 Kyle, Curtis JR Hampton Academy 7:23.7 14:47.4  
43 Grimes, Jacob JR Woodbury Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
44 Fleming, Brayden JR Woodbury Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9  
45 Hertzler, Ben JR Keene Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4  
46 Durawa, Will JR Dover MS 7:27.2 14:54.3  
47 Bicknell, Ethan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
48 Henry, Bybee JR Hampton Academy 7:28.6 14:57.2  
49 Dillavou, Jason SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9  
50 Petrovich, Luke JR Keene Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.3  
51 Sabin, Dylan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.8  
52 Tremblay, Drew JR Woodbury Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.5  
53 Rorger, Sean JR Woodbury Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.5  
54 Abbot, Lance JR Oyster River Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8  
55 Cicchetti, Dominic JR Elm Street Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.1  
56 Raymond, Camren JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.7 15:15.3  
57 McCammack, Marcus JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0  
58 Barone, Christian SR Cooperative Middle School 7:38.5 15:16.9  
59 Clark, Dylan JR milford middle school 7:41.8 15:23.5  
60 Gorski, Johnhenry JR Oyster River Middle School 7:44.1 15:28.2  
61 Cam, Dunham JR Hampton Academy 7:47.0 15:34.0  
62 Pucillo, Kyle JR Elm Street Middle School 7:47.7 15:35.4  
63 Wilder, Caleb JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.7  
64 Kutschke, Nicholas JR Elm Street Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
65 O'Connor, Braeden JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2  
66 Fleurant, Shaddai JR Rundlett Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.4  
67 Nolan, Eric JR Keene Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6  
68 Alic, Armin JR Rundlett Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
69 MacArthur, Aiden JR Bow Memorial School 7:54.4 15:48.7  
70 Knudsen, Gavin JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.3  
71 Happy, Scott JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.6  
72 Nielsen, Clinton JR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
73 Hogancamp, Rylan JR Keene Middle School 7:57.1 15:54.2  
74 Crowley, Michael JR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
75 Dubois, Peter SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
76 Ward, Hunter JR Elm Street Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.5  
77 Logan, Nick JR Keene Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7  
78 Plakya, Kevin JR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
79 Burroughs, Skye JR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.6  
80 Mariacher, Elijah JR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
81 Chandrasome, Kavera JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.6  
82 Treacy, Braeden JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.5  
83 Alexander, Will JR Merrimack Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5  
84 Warden, Mitchell JR Oyster River Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.4  
85 Domer, Michael JR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.1 16:18.1  
86 Doherty, Nathaniel JR Rundlett Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5  
87 Chicko, Cameron JR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1  
88 Cadete, Gabriel SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
89 Wilkens, Jack JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:11.8 16:23.6  
90 Vigue, Dylan JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:14.7 16:29.3  
91 Callahan, Brett JR Merrimack Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.3  
92 Robert, Andrew JR Litchfield Middle School 8:23.6 16:47.2  
93 Barker, Teddy JR Bow Memorial School 8:26.9 16:53.7  
94 Caron, Ian JR Oyster River Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0  
95 Matarazzo, Spencer JR Pelham Memorial School 8:27.9 16:55.7  
96 Westfall, Gavin JR Hampton Academy 8:28.3 16:56.5  
97 Menard, Jason JR Dover MS 8:29.5 16:59.0  
98 Sevin, Cole JR Londonderry Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.6  
99 Gullage, Dylan JR milford middle school 8:30.9 17:01.8  
100 Van Gelder, Tim JR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.1  
101 Luke, Leuven JR Hampton Academy 8:35.1 17:10.2  
102 Ramanujam, Adarsh JR Dover MS 8:35.7 17:11.3  
103 Viger, Bridger JR Kennett Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.3  
104 Julian, Lemai JR Hampton Academy 8:37.2 17:14.3  
105 Parker, andrew JR Dover MS 8:39.2 17:18.4  
106 Kostar, Matthew JR Merrimack Middle School 8:39.4 17:18.8  
107 Horne, Wyatt JR Oyster River Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.2  
108 Hackett, Ethan JR Rochester Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0  
109 Boisvert, Noah JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1  
110 Burke, Zachary JR Woodbury Middle School 8:50.0 17:39.9  
111 Snell, Brodie JR Kennett Middle School 8:51.0 17:42.0  
112 White, Owen JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.7  
113 Page, Grimm JR Rundlett Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4  
114 Ryan, King JR Hampton Academy 8:55.8 17:51.5  
115 Balakonis, Jacob JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:57.0 17:54.0  
116 Balletto, Timothy SR Hudson Memorial School 8:57.8 17:55.5  
117 St.Jean, Tyler JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
118 Miele, William SO Woodbury Middle School 9:04.3 18:08.5  
119 Glickel, Hunter JR Woodbury Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0  
120 Smith, Coy JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:14.1 18:28.1  
121 Sawyer, Casey JR Woodbury Middle School 9:14.5 18:29.0  
122 Kelsch, MacCarey JR Kennett Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.1  
123 Bartoshevich, Alexander SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.1  
124 Starz, Troy JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:18.8 18:37.6  
125 Roberge, Joshua JR Rundlett Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.6  
126 Fagella, Peter JR Hudson Memorial School 9:24.5 18:49.0  
127 Laidlaw, Simon JR Rundlett Middle School 9:24.8 18:49.5  
128 Best, Jared JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:26.1 18:52.2  
129 Stormann, Dane JR Londonderry Middle School 9:29.1 18:58.1  
130 Dater Roberts, Elliot JR Rundlett Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.2  
131 Hynds, Aidan JR Londonderry Middle School 9:31.7 19:03.4  
132 Hodge, Ryan JR Dover MS 9:33.8 19:07.6  
133 Meesig, Eli JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:39.9 19:19.7  
134 Wallace, Payton SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:40.5 19:20.9  
135 Babcock, Jason JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:43.1 19:26.1  
136 McGuire, William JR milford middle school 9:43.8 19:27.5  
137 Sebastian, AJ SO Southside Middle School 9:45.6 19:31.2  
138 Jollimore, Jacob SO Southside Middle School 9:45.9 19:31.8  
139 O'Connor, Fekadu JR Hampton Academy 9:59.5 19:59.0  
140 Cameron, Hurrell JR Hampton Academy 10:14.9 20:29.8  
141 Glisson, Declan JR Merrimack Middle School 10:59.3 21:58.6  
142 Franck, Matthew JR Litchfield Middle School 11:23.0 22:46.0  
143 Lane, Hunter JR Bow Memorial School 11:23.2 22:46.3  
144 Giarrusso, James JR Woodbury Middle School 11:24.7 22:49.4  
145 Graham, William JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 11:30.0 23:00.0  
146 O'Keefe, Aidan JR Merrimack Middle School 11:36.6 23:13.1  
147 Wilbur, Lucas SO Keene Middle School 12:25.4 24:50.7  
148 Egers, Jordan JR Kennett Middle School 12:47.1 25:34.1  
149 Sullivan, Brenden SO Southside Middle School 13:02.5 26:05.0  
150 Reyes-Ali, Alejandro SO Southside Middle School 13:18.2 26:36.3  
151 Kraus, Samuel JR Rundlett Middle School 14:31.9 29:03.8