2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lindholm, Zachary SO Londonderry Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5  
2 Mousseau, Finnian SO Laconia Middle School XC 6:26.3 12:52.6  
3 Robbins, Brandon SO Londonderry Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.2  
4 Burgher, Ryan SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:36.0 13:11.9  
5 Telge, Tyler SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4  
6 Hagen, Henry SO Oyster River Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.7  
7 Merrill, Read SO Rundlett Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7  
8 Gleason, Liam SO Rundlett Middle School 6:38.7 13:17.4  
9 Palmeter, Aidan SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:39.0 13:17.9  
10 Padykula, Benjamin SO Londonderry Middle School 6:44.5 13:28.9  
11 McLaughlin, Matthew SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.3  
12 Karibian, Alex SO Woodbury Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.2  
13 Chau, Sam SO Londonderry Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.2  
14 Thompson, Wesley SO Rundlett Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4  
15 Page, Jonathan SO Londonderry Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.5  
16 Dulac, Drew SO Oyster River Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9  
17 Pate, Gavin SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4  
18 Robinson, Ty SO Cooperative Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.8  
19 Tyler, Prunier SO Hampton Academy 6:59.9 13:59.7  
20 Tarbell, Fredrick SO Rundlett Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2  
21 Chisholm, Ben SO Woodbury Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.5  
22 Canfield, Mark SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.7  
23 Kancherlapalli, Aamit SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.2 14:08.4  
24 Karr, Luke SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.7 14:09.3  
25 Cromer, Matthew SO Cooperative Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.3  
26 Konieczny, Garrett SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:08.3 14:16.5  
27 Goodine, Tamiru SO Oyster River Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0  
28 Deck, Joseph SO Elm Street Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.3  
29 Soucy, Joshua SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:09.0 14:18.0  
30 Gurtner, Jacob SO Rundlett Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.5  
31 Quinn, Caven SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:09.7 14:19.4  
32 Jackson, Crane SO Hampton Academy 7:12.7 14:25.4  
33 Alex, Frost SO Hampton Academy 7:14.6 14:29.1  
34 Warren, Emerson SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9  
35 Lee, Kaeden SO Kennett Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
36 Aurillo, Preston SO Woodbury Middle School 7:18.0 14:36.0  
37 Nelligan, Sean SO Keene Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2  
38 Pope, Nathan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.8  
39 Sawyer, Griffin SO Dover MS 7:19.7 14:39.4  
40 Crawford-Eng, George SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:19.9 14:39.7  
41 Butler, Seth SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
42 Kyle, Curtis SO Hampton Academy 7:23.7 14:47.4  
43 Grimes, Jacob SO Woodbury Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
44 Fleming, Brayden SO Woodbury Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9  
45 Hertzler, Ben SO Keene Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4  
46 Durawa, Will SO Dover MS 7:27.2 14:54.3  
47 Bicknell, Ethan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
48 Henry, Bybee SO Hampton Academy 7:28.6 14:57.2  
49 Dillavou, Jason SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9  
50 Petrovich, Luke SO Keene Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.3  
51 Sabin, Dylan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.8  
52 Tremblay, Drew SO Woodbury Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.5  
53 Rorger, Sean SO Woodbury Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.5  
54 Abbot, Lance SO Oyster River Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8  
55 Cicchetti, Dominic SO Elm Street Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.1  
56 Raymond, Camren SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.7 15:15.3  
57 McCammack, Marcus SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0  
58 Barone, Christian JR Cooperative Middle School 7:38.5 15:16.9  
59 Clark, Dylan SO milford middle school 7:41.8 15:23.5  
60 Gorski, Johnhenry SO Oyster River Middle School 7:44.1 15:28.2  
61 Cam, Dunham SO Hampton Academy 7:47.0 15:34.0  
62 Pucillo, Kyle SO Elm Street Middle School 7:47.7 15:35.4  
63 Wilder, Caleb SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.7  
64 Kutschke, Nicholas SO Elm Street Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
65 O'Connor, Braeden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2  
66 Fleurant, Shaddai SO Rundlett Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.4  
67 Nolan, Eric SO Keene Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6  
68 Alic, Armin SO Rundlett Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
69 MacArthur, Aiden SO Bow Memorial School 7:54.4 15:48.7  
70 Knudsen, Gavin SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.3  
71 Happy, Scott SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.6  
72 Nielsen, Clinton SO Londonderry Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
73 Hogancamp, Rylan SO Keene Middle School 7:57.1 15:54.2  
74 Crowley, Michael SO Londonderry Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
75 Dubois, Peter FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
76 Ward, Hunter SO Elm Street Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.5  
77 Logan, Nick SO Keene Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7  
78 Plakya, Kevin SO Londonderry Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
79 Burroughs, Skye SO Litchfield Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.6  
80 Mariacher, Elijah SO Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
81 Chandrasome, Kavera SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.6  
82 Treacy, Braeden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.5  
83 Alexander, Will SO Merrimack Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5  
84 Warden, Mitchell SO Oyster River Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.4  
85 Domer, Michael SO Londonderry Middle School 8:09.1 16:18.1  
86 Doherty, Nathaniel SO Rundlett Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5  
87 Chicko, Cameron SO Londonderry Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1  
88 Cadete, Gabriel SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
89 Wilkens, Jack SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:11.8 16:23.6  
90 Vigue, Dylan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:14.7 16:29.3  
91 Callahan, Brett SO Merrimack Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.3  
92 Robert, Andrew SO Litchfield Middle School 8:23.6 16:47.2  
93 Barker, Teddy SO Bow Memorial School 8:26.9 16:53.7  
94 Caron, Ian SO Oyster River Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0  
95 Matarazzo, Spencer SO Pelham Memorial School 8:27.9 16:55.7  
96 Westfall, Gavin SO Hampton Academy 8:28.3 16:56.5  
97 Menard, Jason SO Dover MS 8:29.5 16:59.0  
98 Sevin, Cole SO Londonderry Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.6  
99 Gullage, Dylan SO milford middle school 8:30.9 17:01.8  
100 Van Gelder, Tim SO Londonderry Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.1  
101 Luke, Leuven SO Hampton Academy 8:35.1 17:10.2  
102 Ramanujam, Adarsh SO Dover MS 8:35.7 17:11.3  
103 Viger, Bridger SO Kennett Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.3  
104 Julian, Lemai SO Hampton Academy 8:37.2 17:14.3  
105 Parker, andrew SO Dover MS 8:39.2 17:18.4  
106 Kostar, Matthew SO Merrimack Middle School 8:39.4 17:18.8  
107 Horne, Wyatt SO Oyster River Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.2  
108 Hackett, Ethan SO Rochester Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0  
109 Boisvert, Noah SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1  
110 Burke, Zachary SO Woodbury Middle School 8:50.0 17:39.9  
111 Snell, Brodie SO Kennett Middle School 8:51.0 17:42.0  
112 White, Owen SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.7  
113 Page, Grimm SO Rundlett Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4  
114 Ryan, King SO Hampton Academy 8:55.8 17:51.5  
115 Balakonis, Jacob SO McLaughlin Middle School 8:57.0 17:54.0  
116 Balletto, Timothy SR Hudson Memorial School 8:57.8 17:55.5  
117 St.Jean, Tyler SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
118 Miele, William FR Woodbury Middle School 9:04.3 18:08.5  
119 Glickel, Hunter SO Woodbury Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0  
120 Smith, Coy SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:14.1 18:28.1  
121 Sawyer, Casey SO Woodbury Middle School 9:14.5 18:29.0  
122 Kelsch, MacCarey SO Kennett Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.1  
123 Bartoshevich, Alexander SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.1  
124 Starz, Troy SO McLaughlin Middle School 9:18.8 18:37.6  
125 Roberge, Joshua SO Rundlett Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.6  
126 Fagella, Peter SO Hudson Memorial School 9:24.5 18:49.0  
127 Laidlaw, Simon SO Rundlett Middle School 9:24.8 18:49.5  
128 Best, Jared SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:26.1 18:52.2  
129 Stormann, Dane SO Londonderry Middle School 9:29.1 18:58.1  
130 Dater Roberts, Elliot SO Rundlett Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.2  
131 Hynds, Aidan SO Londonderry Middle School 9:31.7 19:03.4  
132 Hodge, Ryan SO Dover MS 9:33.8 19:07.6  
133 Meesig, Eli SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:39.9 19:19.7  
134 Wallace, Payton JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:40.5 19:20.9  
135 Babcock, Jason SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:43.1 19:26.1  
136 McGuire, William SO milford middle school 9:43.8 19:27.5  
137 Sebastian, AJ FR Southside Middle School 9:45.6 19:31.2  
138 Jollimore, Jacob FR Southside Middle School 9:45.9 19:31.8  
139 O'Connor, Fekadu SO Hampton Academy 9:59.5 19:59.0  
140 Cameron, Hurrell SO Hampton Academy 10:14.9 20:29.8  
141 Glisson, Declan SO Merrimack Middle School 10:59.3 21:58.6  
142 Franck, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 11:23.0 22:46.0  
143 Lane, Hunter SO Bow Memorial School 11:23.2 22:46.3  
144 Giarrusso, James SO Woodbury Middle School 11:24.7 22:49.4  
145 Graham, William SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 11:30.0 23:00.0  
146 O'Keefe, Aidan SO Merrimack Middle School 11:36.6 23:13.1  
147 Wilbur, Lucas FR Keene Middle School 12:25.4 24:50.7  
148 Egers, Jordan SO Kennett Middle School 12:47.1 25:34.1  
149 Sullivan, Brenden FR Southside Middle School 13:02.5 26:05.0  
150 Reyes-Ali, Alejandro FR Southside Middle School 13:18.2 26:36.3  
151 Kraus, Samuel SO Rundlett Middle School 14:31.9 29:03.8