2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collopy, Jason SO Rochester Middle School 6:21.0 12:41.9  
2 Mousseau, Sullivan SO Laconia Middle School XC 6:23.1 12:46.2  
3 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry Middle School 6:25.2 12:50.4  
4 Tran, Man Dai SO Keene Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.7  
5 Roy, Adam SO Rochester Middle School 6:28.6 12:57.1  
6 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry Middle School 6:29.3 12:58.5  
7 Miller, Emmett SO Londonderry Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.1  
8 Lavallee, Tyler SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5  
9 Wood, Ryan SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:31.5 13:03.0  
10 Garrity, Danny SO Londonderry Middle School 6:32.0 13:03.9  
11 Gazaway, Justus SO Keene Middle School 6:34.9 13:09.8  
12 Goldman, Avi SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:35.4 13:10.7  
13 Morgan, Sam SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.4  
14 Wholley, Adam SO Londonderry Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.7  
15 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River Middle School 6:42.3 13:24.6  
16 Baumann, John SO Londonderry Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.4  
17 McGarry, Colin SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:44.0 13:27.9  
18 McDonald, Jonathan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:45.9 13:31.7  
19 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.4  
20 Dickinson, Nolan SO Amherst Middle School 6:47.7 13:35.3  
21 Sipler, Lucas SO Keene Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.1  
22 Williams, Michael SO Londonderry Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7  
23 Kress, Noah SO Keene Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.2  
24 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.2  
25 Palmer, Matt SO Londonderry Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.7  
26 Goldman, Noah SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:54.3 13:48.5  
27 Callahan, Ryan SO Woodbury Middle School 6:54.9 13:49.7  
28 Bettens, Colby SO Rundlett Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.4  
29 Fennelly, Adam SO Rundlett Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4  
30 Volo, Wade SO Kennett Middle School 6:59.8 13:59.6  
31 Peng, Vincent SO Mountain View MS 7:00.1 14:00.1  
32 Frye, Andrew SO Elm Street Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5  
33 Surmanis, Karl SO Rundlett Middle School 7:01.5 14:02.9  
34 LeMahieu, James SO Rundlett Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
35 Jackson, Ryan SO Keene Middle School 7:02.3 14:04.6  
36 Julian, Brendan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5  
37 Lavallee, Chris SO Keene Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1  
38 Brown, Cameron SO Rundlett Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8  
39 Savoy, Parker SO Rundlett Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1  
40 Olivier, Colby SO Kennett Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.6  
41 Grissom, Keller SO Keene Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1  
42 Black, Dylan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.0 14:11.9  
43 Brigham, Gabriel SO Mountain View MS 7:07.3 14:14.5  
44 Morgan, Sean SO Kennett Middle School 7:07.5 14:14.9  
45 Griffin, O'Keefe SO Hampton Academy 7:08.5 14:16.9  
46 Hawkins, Spencer SO Elm Street Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.8  
47 Hoover, Harrison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6  
48 Dodge, Ryan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.7 14:21.3  
49 Parsons, Dante SO Hillside Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.5  
50 Kliener, Andrew SO Rundlett Middle School 7:12.0 14:23.9  
51 Hill, Gaven SO Rundlett Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.3  
52 Kattar, Gavin SO West Running Brook MS 7:12.5 14:24.9  
53 Soares, Ethan SO Dover MS 7:13.6 14:27.2  
54 Moscat, Kevin SO Londonderry Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.6  
55 Spalthoff, Harrison SO Mountain View MS 7:15.5 14:30.9  
56 Hernandez, Joseph SO Hillside Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9  
57 Keller, Matt SO Keene Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.2  
58 Nelson, Colin FR Rundlett Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9  
59 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2  
60 MacArthur, Dylan SO Bow Memorial School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
61 Dupre, Nathan SO Hillside Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
62 Gregoire, Nathan SO Cooperative Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.5  
63 Schuff, Dylan SO Hillside Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8  
64 Green, Ethan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.1  
65 Betterley, Alden 8 Bow Memorial School 7:27.1 14:54.1  
66 Gray, Brody SO Londonderry Middle School 7:28.0 14:56.0  
67 McCann, Levon SO Hampton Academy 7:28.5 14:57.0  
68 Romanauskas, Rowan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1  
69 Gendron, Daniel SO Mountain View MS 7:29.4 14:58.7  
70 Li, Leo SO Oyster River Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.1  
71 Conery, Finn SO Rundlett Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
72 Forbes, Gavin SO Woodbury Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9  
73 Tonderys, Nick SO Keene Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0  
74 Graves, Aidan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:41.1 15:22.2  
75 Brockelbanks, Max SO Cooperative Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.1  
76 Mella, Christopher SO Cooperative Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.6  
77 M, Warren SO Keene Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.8  
78 Martin, Jack SO Kennett Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5  
79 Alexander, Tristian SO Rundlett Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
80 Howard, Ty SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:43.0 15:26.0  
81 Richard, Ryan SO Merrimack Middle School 7:44.0 15:27.9  
82 Nguyen, Jackson SO Merrimack Middle School 7:44.3 15:28.6  
83 Sharma, Yash SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:45.4 15:30.8  
84 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.2  
85 Vichko, Eddie SO Keene Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
86 Doyle, Nicholas SO Merrimack Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1  
87 Darner, Xavier SO milford middle school 7:49.3 15:38.5  
88 Reilly, Owen SO Londonderry Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.1  
89 Hyatt, Peter SO Hampton Academy 7:51.0 15:42.0  
90 Devins, Chase SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:52.0 15:43.9  
91 Wood, Gavin SO Hampton Academy 7:53.7 15:47.3  
92 Svendsen, Daniel SO Amherst Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.8  
93 Thompson, Ryan SO Bow Memorial School 7:54.8 15:49.5  
94 Nardone, Jack SO Hampton Academy 7:55.1 15:50.1  
95 McElvery, Nicolas SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
96 Maguire, Riley SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:55.5 15:50.9  
97 Darner, Brennen SO milford middle school 7:58.7 15:57.3  
98 Monahan, Kyle SO TRMS Boys Track 8:01.0 16:02.0  
99 Schaeffer, Andre SO Dover MS 8:01.2 16:02.3  
100 Brand, Hayden SO Elm Street Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.8  
101 Dooley, Liam SO Rundlett Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.1  
102 Johnson, Will SO Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4  
103 Leach, Hunter SO milford middle school 8:09.7 16:19.4  
104 Kloza, Nathaniel SO Woodbury Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.8  
105 Palmer, Gavin SO Mountain View MS 8:11.4 16:22.8  
106 Maroni, Samuel SO Dover MS 8:12.8 16:25.6  
107 O'Connell, Aiden SO Oyster River Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.7  
108 Hagan, Shea SO Cooperative Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.7  
109 Diaz, Gavin 8 Hillside Middle School 8:16.5 16:32.9  
110 Heimberg, Jon SO Merrimack Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.8  
111 Pescosolido, Adam SO Oyster River Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.7  
112 Bleyle, Maxwell SO Hillside Middle School 8:22.0 16:44.0  
113 Hoang, Michael SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:22.6 16:45.1  
114 Cannon, Ian SO Merrimack Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
115 Medina, Owen SO Litchfield Middle School 8:24.3 16:48.5  
116 Daschback-Eaton, Daniel SO Cooperative Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.5  
117 Ethan, Durant SO Hampton Academy 8:27.2 16:54.3  
118 Montgomery, Ben SO Oyster River Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9  
119 Bennett, Colby SO Litchfield Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.3  
120 Odom, Alexander SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.3  
121 Matte, Ethan SO Merrimack Middle School 8:36.0 17:11.9  
122 Bender, Ethan FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.1  
123 Matias, Aidan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.8  
124 Smith, Joey SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.4  
125 Binari, Giovani SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8  
126 Martel, Owen SO Rochester Middle School 8:50.8 17:41.5  
127 Thatcher, Quinn SO Keene Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.8  
128 Scales, William SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.6  
129 Fleury, Parker SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
130 Sam, Hackett SO Hampton Academy 8:56.8 17:53.5  
131 Dardas, Kyle SO Southside Middle School 9:00.0 18:00.0  
132 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack Middle School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
133 Dardas, Nathan SO Southside Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.4  
134 Higginbottom, Kaiden SO Pelham Memorial School 9:06.9 18:13.8  
135 Fraser, Matthew SO Oyster River Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0  
136 Jalbert, Evan SO Merrimack Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
137 Gaudet, Jacob SO Merrimack Middle School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
138 Ladd, Dillon SO Oyster River Middle School 9:21.3 18:42.5  
139 Dillon, Ryan SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.1  
140 Creed, Jalen SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:30.6 19:01.2  
141 Woodward, Eli SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:30.8 19:01.6  
142 Letender, Jacob FR Southside Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.4  
143 Cloutier, Connor SO Southside Middle School 9:34.2 19:08.3  
144 Thompson, Zachary SO Elm Street Middle School 9:34.6 19:09.2  
145 Goss, Cody SO TRMS Boys Track 9:47.3 19:34.6  
146 Homsey, Donavan SO Woodbury Middle School 9:48.7 19:37.3  
147 Anidiacono, Jacob SO Woodbury Middle School 9:49.7 19:39.4  
148 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:14.3 20:28.6  
149 Alvarez, Gabriel SO Elm Street Middle School 10:44.4 21:28.8  
150 Mezzapelle, David SO Rundlett Middle School 10:50.1 21:40.2  
151 Emadamerho, Kenray SO Southside Middle School 10:55.1 21:50.1  
152 Sheran, Zachary SO Pennichuck Middle School 11:24.1 22:48.2  
153 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:25.0 22:50.0  
154 Pepin, Steven SO Southside Middle School 11:49.7 23:39.4  
155 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:51.3 23:42.6  
156 Eldridge, Bryson SO Kennett Middle School 11:52.4 23:44.8  
157 Danaisawasdi, Benjamin SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 12:03.3 24:06.6