2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murray, Sam SR Hanover Parks & Rec 5:35.7 11:11.4 1
2 Harvey, Amani SR Oyster River Middle School 5:35.8 11:11.6 2
3 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:41.2 11:22.4 3
4 Crowell, Avery JR Portsmouth Middle School 5:46.1 11:32.2 4
5 Brennan, Luke SR West Running Brook MS 5:51.3 11:42.6 5
6 Perkins, Matthew SR Kingswood Regional 6:02.1 12:04.1 6
7 Castonguay, Theo SR Oyster River Middle School 6:04.0 12:07.9 7
8 Kotelly, John SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:06.4 12:12.7 8
9 Khalil, Tyson SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:08.4 12:16.8 9
10 Waller, Christian SR milford middle school 6:10.2 12:20.3 10
11 Livingston, Grady SR Kennett Middle School 6:10.8 12:21.5 11
12 Goddard, Joshua SR Amherst Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.7 12
13 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River Middle School 6:14.6 12:29.2 13
14 Arsenault, Casey JR Kingswood Regional 6:16.0 12:31.9 14
15 Coleman, Andrew JR Amherst Middle School 6:17.0 12:33.9 15
16 Fleisher, Theo JR Oyster River Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.1 16
17 Jacobs, Matthew JR Kingswood Regional 6:21.2 12:42.3 17
18 Cavallo, Noah SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5 18
19 Huckman, Tim SR Kingswood Regional 6:24.0 12:47.9 19
20 Swiesz, Keane JR Oyster River Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.6 20
21 Laborde, Luke JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:27.0 12:53.9 21
22 Smith, Colby SO Bow Memorial School 6:28.2 12:56.3 22
23 Smith, Tristan SR Kennett Middle School 6:29.1 12:58.1 23
24 Ciardelli, Troy SR milford middle school 6:30.2 13:00.3 24
25 Betterley, Alden SO Bow Memorial School 6:30.7 13:01.3 25
26 Holland, Hunter SR Hampton Academy 6:30.8 13:01.6 26
27 Siemienowicz, Aleksei SO Amherst Middle School 6:31.0 13:01.9 27
28 Williams, Trip JR Pelham Memorial School 6:31.7 13:03.3 28
29 Laborde, Jake SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:32.0 13:04.0 29
30 Hale, Charlie JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7 30
31 Hossack, Jonathan JR Kingswood Regional 6:33.6 13:07.1 31
32 Gomarlo, Gavin SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6 32
33 Jernigan, Chris JR Oyster River Middle School 6:33.9 13:07.8 33
34 O'Connell, Gavin JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:34.1 13:08.1 34
35 Venturi, Jack SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.4 35
36 Kimball, Colin SR Hampton Academy 6:37.4 13:14.8 36
37 McKinney, Alexander JR Amherst Middle School 6:38.1 13:16.1 37
38 Speranzo, Sal JR Amherst Middle School 6:38.2 13:16.4 38
39 Jaques, Wil SR Amherst Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.1 39
40 Taracena, Felix SR Hampton Academy 6:40.8 13:21.5 40
41 Berns, Matt SO Kearsarge Middle School 6:42.3 13:24.6 41
42 Harwood, Cole FR Oyster River Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.6 42
43 Riordan, Cian SR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:43.4 13:26.7 43
44 Hill, Mitchell SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:44.5 13:28.9 44
45 Fay, Shane SR Kennett Middle School 6:44.8 13:29.6 45
46 Finnegan, Ayden JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.1 46
47 Schrader, Liam SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:46.3 13:32.6 47
48 Dwyer, Jacob SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:46.5 13:32.9 48
49 Henley, Owen SR Kennett Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.4 49
50 Biche, Ben JR Kennett Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.7 50
51 Gilbert-Diamond, Adam JR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:47.0 13:34.0 51
52 Reynolds, Keegan SR Litchfield Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0 52
53 Mower, Matthew SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:49.0 13:37.9 53
54 Smethurst, Billy SO Bow Memorial School 6:49.7 13:39.3 54
55 Boudman, Jackson SR Kingswood Regional 6:50.9 13:41.8 55
56 Laws, Tatum SR Bow Memorial School 6:51.2 13:42.4 56
57 Jacob, Prunier SR Hampton Academy 6:51.7 13:43.3 57
58 Welsh, Ben JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.8 58
59 Ballou, Spencer SR Kennett Middle School 6:52.2 13:44.3 59
60 Ken, Zou SR Hampton Academy 6:52.6 13:45.1 60
61 Westenburg, Jake JR Bow Memorial School 6:52.9 13:45.7 61
62 MacSeain, Padraiy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4 62
63 Sobel, Beckett FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:54.0 13:47.9 63
64 Venturi, Matt SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:54.5 13:49.0 64
65 Baer, Elias SO Kearsarge Middle School 6:54.9 13:49.7 65
66 Daggett, Hunter SR Kennett Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.5 66
67 Mercier, Mark JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.6 67
68 Croteau, Adam SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6 68
69 Leary, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6 69
70 Cooke, Cam SO Pelham Memorial School 6:59.7 13:59.4 70
71 Dieli, Mike SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.1 71
72 Perry, Kaisar SR West Running Brook MS 7:00.4 14:00.7 72
73 Tlapa, Gage JR milford middle school 7:00.9 14:01.8 73
74 Cavanuagh, Ryan SR milford middle school 7:01.9 14:03.8 74
75 Poirer, Julien SR West Running Brook MS 7:02.2 14:04.3 75
76 Ludden, Charlie SO West Running Brook MS 7:05.6 14:11.1 76
77 McCandless, Noah SR milford middle school 7:05.7 14:11.3 77
78 Hart, Matthew SR Litchfield Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 78
79 Nathan, Domingos JR Hampton Academy 7:07.3 14:14.5 79
80 Cove, Logan SO West Running Brook MS 7:08.2 14:16.3 80
81 Grieco, Matthew SR Litchfield Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9 81
82 Matarazzo, Brad SR Pelham Memorial School 7:09.7 14:19.4 82
83 Strout, Jonathan JR Pelham Memorial School 7:10.4 14:20.8 83
84 Bartlett, Noah JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.4 84
85 Miller, Owen SO Bow Memorial School 7:11.0 14:22.0 85
86 Robie, Aidan SR milford middle school 7:12.4 14:24.7 86
87 Carignan, Nicholas SR Litchfield Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 87
88 Savage, Jon JR Hampton Academy 7:17.3 14:34.6 88
89 Holmes, Luke SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:19.2 14:38.3 89
90 McColgan, Max SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 90
91 Lencki, Devin JR Litchfield Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4 91
92 Kepple, Bryce SO Litchfield Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8 92
93 Joslyn, Jace SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.6 93
94 Dumont , Logan SO Pelham Memorial School 7:27.3 14:54.5 94
95 Zock, Augie JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3 95
96 Toulmin, Jake SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:29.6 14:59.2 96
97 Hall, Hayden JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.5 97
98 Leonard, Russell SO Pelham Memorial School 7:30.9 15:01.8 98
99 Linscott, Isaac SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.7 99
100 Grant, Hunter SO Litchfield Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.6 100
101 Clifford, Connor JR West Running Brook MS 7:45.8 15:31.6 101
102 Barrieau, Aaron SO Bow Memorial School 7:46.3 15:32.5 102
103 Johnson, Sam SR Kingswood Regional 7:46.5 15:33.0 103
104 Lydon, Jacob JR milford middle school 7:47.2 15:34.3 104
105 Matthews, Marshall JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9 105
106 Ellis, Colby SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4 106
107 Deegan, Aiden SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:21.6 16:43.2 107
108 Pursley, Ethan SO Portsmouth Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.6 108
109 Miller, Tyler SR Pelham Memorial School 8:46.9 17:33.7 109
110 McLean, Miles SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:09.0 18:18.0 110
111 Griffin, Sabian JR Kearsarge Middle School 9:12.0 18:24.0 111
112 Anderson, Mark SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:22.9 18:45.7 112
113 Rios, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:23.0 18:46.0 113
114 Capone, Rocky SO Portsmouth Middle School 9:23.2 18:46.4 114
115 Pursell, Caleb JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:06.3 20:12.6 115