2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SR Amherst Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.5 1
2 Primmer, Masho SR Amherst Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.2 2
3 Eiler, Lauren SR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:35.6 13:11.1 3
4 Svendsen, Stephanie JR Amherst Middle School 6:39.3 13:18.6 4
5 Kimball, Samantha SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.4  
6 Halloran, Abbey SR milford middle school 6:42.0 13:24.0 5
7 Primmer, Ashereka JR Amherst Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.4 6
8 Jellow, Grace SR West Running Brook MS 6:46.1 13:32.2 7
9 Brochu, Maya SR Bow Memorial School 6:47.3 13:34.6 8
10 Velazquez, Jona SR milford middle school 6:51.6 13:43.1 9
11 Pattelena, Amy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.8 10
12 Berglund, Addie SR Oyster River Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9 11
13 Brown, Tessa JR Oyster River Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1 12
14 Kavanagh, Haley SO Oyster River Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.6 13
15 Glueck, Sarah JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:02.4 14:04.8 14
16 Shippos, Meghan SR Bow Memorial School 7:04.1 14:08.2 15
17 Ellison, Molly JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1 16
18 Berton, Morgan JR Pelham Memorial School 7:06.3 14:12.6 17
19 Welch, Olivia SR Cawley Middle School - Ho 7:06.9 14:13.8  
20 DeNitto, Marcella SR Kingswood Regional 7:07.9 14:15.7 18
21 Ingalls, Avah SR West Running Brook MS 7:08.4 14:16.8 19
22 Brochu, Delia SR Bow Memorial School 7:09.2 14:18.3 20
23 Melita, Brooke SR Hampton Academy 7:10.4 14:20.7 21
24 Rebenciuc, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.3  
25 Herrero, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.7 22
26 Cook, Mackenzie SO Oyster River Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0 23
27 Kidney, Regan JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.2 24
28 Dockham, Mckayla SR Kennett Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.1 25
29 Frost, Margaret SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:17.6 14:35.1 26
30 Bawell, Ava JR Amherst Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 27
31 LaBour, Lexi SR milford middle school 7:18.3 14:36.5 28
32 Zhang, Kelly SR Oyster River Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.4 29
33 Gruss, Kaitlyn SR Amherst Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.2 30
34 Rufo, Ginia JR West Running Brook MS 7:21.3 14:42.6 31
35 Kham, Dasia SR Litchfield Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.5 32
36 O'Conner, Grace SR Hampton Academy 7:23.0 14:46.0 33
37 Hultz, Carolyn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.3 34
38 McGill, Sophie JR West Running Brook MS 7:26.1 14:52.1 35
39 Decosta, Kathleen SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 36
40 Perley, Grace SR Kennett Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6 37
41 Sinclair, Hope SR Hampton Academy 7:28.6 14:57.2 38
42 Lefebvre, Amelia JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2 39
43 Rondeau, Hannah SR Bow Memorial School 7:34.8 15:09.5 40
44 Doherty, Elyse SR Hampton Academy 7:37.7 15:15.3 41
45 Murray, Wyethe SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:39.3 15:18.5 42
46 Castriotta, Kaitlyn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7 43
47 Landers, Paydge SR Bow Memorial School 7:42.1 15:24.2 44
48 Dunn, McKenna SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6 45
49 Hall, Alyssa JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:46.6 15:33.2 46
50 Candon, Mae SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:46.9 15:33.8 47
51 Tagupa, Charlotte SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:47.0 15:34.0 48
52 Konstantakos, Sage SR Bow Memorial School 7:47.4 15:34.8 49
53 Boies, Taylor SR Hampton Academy 7:47.9 15:35.8 50
54 Pistor, Liliana SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5 51
55 Joncas, Sophia JR Pelham Memorial School 7:48.9 15:37.8 52
56 Therieault, Skyla JR West Running Brook MS 7:49.5 15:38.9 53
57 Garner, Ada SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6 54
58 West, Evelina SR Litchfield Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.8 55
59 Davidson, Libby SR Oyster River Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2 56
60 Nardone, Clara JR Hampton Academy 7:54.4 15:48.7 57
61 Houle, Ava SR Litchfield Middle School 7:54.5 15:48.9 58
62 Van Valzah, Bridgette SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9 59
63 Erwin, Sadie SR Kingswood Regional 8:00.0 16:00.0 60
64 Sullivan, Emma JR Pelham Memorial School 8:00.2 16:00.3 61
65 Stec, Hannah SR milford middle school 8:01.2 16:02.3 62
66 McLellan, Kaylee SR Kennett Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 63
67 Sullivan, Brooke SR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.3 64
68 Underwood, Quinn SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.6 65
69 Drapeau, Riley JR Oyster River Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.2 66
70 Sullivan, Elise JR Pelham Memorial School 8:08.0 16:16.0 67
71 Cantacesso, Mia SR Pelham Memorial School 8:08.3 16:16.6 68
72 Webb, Violet SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.5  
73 Zbieg, Allison JR West Running Brook MS 8:11.3 16:22.6 69
74 Macphee, Lauren SR Kingswood Regional 8:12.2 16:24.3 70
75 Frenkiewich, Kylin SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.8 71
76 Johnson, Brooke SR West Running Brook MS 8:14.3 16:28.6 72
77 Raifsnider, Hannah SR Kingswood Regional 8:15.0 16:29.9 73
78 Desmarais, Abigail SR Kennett Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6 74
79 Reynolds, Kendall JR Litchfield Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0 75
80 Boisvert, Gracie SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.7 76
81 Gelinas, Shyanna SR milford middle school 8:20.0 16:39.9 77
82 Repici, Emma SR Pelham Memorial School 8:20.3 16:40.6 78
83 Lydon, Anna SR milford middle school 8:20.8 16:41.5 79
84 Johnson, Catie SR Pelham Memorial School 8:21.3 16:42.6 80
85 Nestler, Savannah SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4 81
86 Herrmann, Anna SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8  
87 Bellino, Giavanna JR Litchfield Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8 82
88 Zahn, Susanna SR Bow Memorial School 8:39.4 17:18.8 83
89 Morel, Tais SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3 84
90 Theberge, Alexis SR Kennett Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.4 85
91 Chew, Corinne SR Litchfield Middle School 8:51.5 17:42.9 86
92 Martinez, Cassy JR milford middle school 8:52.7 17:45.4 87
93 Garner, Joy SR Hanover Parks & Rec 8:57.7 17:55.4 88
94 Gove, Maya SR Kennett Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9 89
95 Krieger, Cassidy SR Kennett Middle School 9:08.5 18:17.0 90
96 Bowers, Sydney SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.5 91
97 Bamford, Natasha SR Kingswood Regional 9:17.5 18:35.0 92
98 Gladding, Hayley SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:25.8 18:51.5 93