2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe JR Amherst Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.5 1
2 Primmer, Masho SO Amherst Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.2 2
3 Eiler, Lauren SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:35.6 13:11.1 3
4 Svendsen, Stephanie FR Amherst Middle School 6:39.3 13:18.6 4
5 Kimball, Samantha SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.4  
6 Halloran, Abbey JR milford middle school 6:42.0 13:24.0 5
7 Primmer, Ashereka FR Amherst Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.4 6
8 Jellow, Grace SO West Running Brook MS 6:46.1 13:32.2 7
9 Brochu, Maya SO Bow Memorial School 6:47.3 13:34.6 8
10 Velazquez, Jona JR milford middle school 6:51.6 13:43.1 9
11 Pattelena, Amy JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.8 10
12 Berglund, Addie JR Oyster River Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9 11
13 Brown, Tessa FR Oyster River Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1 12
14 Kavanagh, Haley 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.6 13
15 Glueck, Sarah FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:02.4 14:04.8 14
16 Shippos, Meghan SO Bow Memorial School 7:04.1 14:08.2 15
17 Ellison, Molly FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1 16
18 Berton, Morgan FR Pelham Memorial School 7:06.3 14:12.6 17
19 Welch, Olivia SR Cawley Middle School - Ho 7:06.9 14:13.8  
20 DeNitto, Marcella SO Kingswood Regional 7:07.9 14:15.7 18
21 Ingalls, Avah JR West Running Brook MS 7:08.4 14:16.8 19
22 Brochu, Delia SO Bow Memorial School 7:09.2 14:18.3 20
23 Melita, Brooke SO Hampton Academy 7:10.4 14:20.7 21
24 Rebenciuc, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.3  
25 Herrero, Emma JR Amherst Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.7 22
26 Cook, Mackenzie 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0 23
27 Kidney, Regan FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.2 24
28 Dockham, Mckayla SO Kennett Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.1 25
29 Frost, Margaret SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:17.6 14:35.1 26
30 Bawell, Ava FR Amherst Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 27
31 LaBour, Lexi JR milford middle school 7:18.3 14:36.5 28
32 Zhang, Kelly SO Oyster River Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.4 29
33 Gruss, Kaitlyn SO Amherst Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.2 30
34 Rufo, Ginia FR West Running Brook MS 7:21.3 14:42.6 31
35 Kham, Dasia JR Litchfield Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.5 32
36 O'Conner, Grace JR Hampton Academy 7:23.0 14:46.0 33
37 Hultz, Carolyn JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.3 34
38 McGill, Sophie FR West Running Brook MS 7:26.1 14:52.1 35
39 Decosta, Kathleen SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 36
40 Perley, Grace JR Kennett Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6 37
41 Sinclair, Hope JR Hampton Academy 7:28.6 14:57.2 38
42 Lefebvre, Amelia FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2 39
43 Rondeau, Hannah SO Bow Memorial School 7:34.8 15:09.5 40
44 Doherty, Elyse JR Hampton Academy 7:37.7 15:15.3 41
45 Murray, Wyethe 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:39.3 15:18.5 42
46 Castriotta, Kaitlyn JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7 43
47 Landers, Paydge JR Bow Memorial School 7:42.1 15:24.2 44
48 Dunn, McKenna SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6 45
49 Hall, Alyssa FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:46.6 15:33.2 46
50 Candon, Mae JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:46.9 15:33.8 47
51 Tagupa, Charlotte JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:47.0 15:34.0 48
52 Konstantakos, Sage SO Bow Memorial School 7:47.4 15:34.8 49
53 Boies, Taylor SO Hampton Academy 7:47.9 15:35.8 50
54 Pistor, Liliana JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5 51
55 Joncas, Sophia FR Pelham Memorial School 7:48.9 15:37.8 52
56 Therieault, Skyla FR West Running Brook MS 7:49.5 15:38.9 53
57 Garner, Ada JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6 54
58 West, Evelina SO Litchfield Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.8 55
59 Davidson, Libby SO Oyster River Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2 56
60 Nardone, Clara FR Hampton Academy 7:54.4 15:48.7 57
61 Houle, Ava SO Litchfield Middle School 7:54.5 15:48.9 58
62 Van Valzah, Bridgette JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9 59
63 Erwin, Sadie SO Kingswood Regional 8:00.0 16:00.0 60
64 Sullivan, Emma FR Pelham Memorial School 8:00.2 16:00.3 61
65 Stec, Hannah SO milford middle school 8:01.2 16:02.3 62
66 McLellan, Kaylee SO Kennett Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 63
67 Sullivan, Brooke JR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.3 64
68 Underwood, Quinn SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.6 65
69 Drapeau, Riley FR Oyster River Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.2 66
70 Sullivan, Elise FR Pelham Memorial School 8:08.0 16:16.0 67
71 Cantacesso, Mia SO Pelham Memorial School 8:08.3 16:16.6 68
72 Webb, Violet SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.5  
73 Zbieg, Allison FR West Running Brook MS 8:11.3 16:22.6 69
74 Macphee, Lauren SO Kingswood Regional 8:12.2 16:24.3 70
75 Frenkiewich, Kylin SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.8 71
76 Johnson, Brooke SO West Running Brook MS 8:14.3 16:28.6 72
77 Raifsnider, Hannah SO Kingswood Regional 8:15.0 16:29.9 73
78 Desmarais, Abigail JR Kennett Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6 74
79 Reynolds, Kendall FR Litchfield Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0 75
80 Boisvert, Gracie JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.7 76
81 Gelinas, Shyanna SO milford middle school 8:20.0 16:39.9 77
82 Repici, Emma SO Pelham Memorial School 8:20.3 16:40.6 78
83 Lydon, Anna JR milford middle school 8:20.8 16:41.5 79
84 Johnson, Catie JR Pelham Memorial School 8:21.3 16:42.6 80
85 Nestler, Savannah JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4 81
86 Herrmann, Anna SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8  
87 Bellino, Giavanna FR Litchfield Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8 82
88 Zahn, Susanna SO Bow Memorial School 8:39.4 17:18.8 83
89 Morel, Tais JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3 84
90 Theberge, Alexis JR Kennett Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.4 85
91 Chew, Corinne JR Litchfield Middle School 8:51.5 17:42.9 86
92 Martinez, Cassy FR milford middle school 8:52.7 17:45.4 87
93 Garner, Joy SO Hanover Parks & Rec 8:57.7 17:55.4 88
94 Gove, Maya JR Kennett Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9 89
95 Krieger, Cassidy JR Kennett Middle School 9:08.5 18:17.0 90
96 Bowers, Sydney SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.5 91
97 Bamford, Natasha JR Kingswood Regional 9:17.5 18:35.0 92
98 Gladding, Hayley SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:25.8 18:51.5 93