2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tafe, Lucas 8 McLaughlin Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.5  
2 Healy, Declan 8 Hampton Academy 6:34.9 13:09.7  
3 Rosenthall, Jack 8 McLaughlin Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.4  
4 Simonds, Nicholas 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:43.3 13:26.5  
5 Fier, Logen 8 Elm Street Middle School 6:43.7 13:27.3  
6 Delorey, Quinton 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1  
7 Oljey, Aiden 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8  
8 Marelli, Drew 8 Hampton Academy 6:50.1 13:40.2  
9 Smith, Josh 8 Keene Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.1  
10 Belanger, Boden 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:51.5 13:43.0  
11 Pena, Johan 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.6  
12 Johe, Rylan 8 McLaughlin Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8  
13 DuPaul, Isaac 8 Hillside Middle School 7:04.5 14:08.9  
14 Farnsworth, Asher 8 Keene Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.8  
15 Lombardi, Anthony 8 Rundlett Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7  
16 Ninteau, Shea 8 Elm Street Middle School 7:06.5 14:13.0  
17 Mourgenos, Caden 8 Dover MS 7:10.6 14:21.1  
18 Berthiaume, Nate 8 McLaughlin Middle School 7:13.5 14:27.0  
19 Niemaszyk, Matthew 8 West Running Brook MS 7:14.1 14:28.2  
20 Hall, Zachary 8 Elm Street Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
21 Simard, Ewan 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5  
22 Yager, Bailey 8 West Running Brook MS 7:20.2 14:40.3  
23 Manuel, Liam 8 Keene Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2  
24 Mazza, Mike 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2  
25 Bryant, Shelton 8 Elm Street Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
26 Courchesne, Malcolm 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.1  
27 Friedman, Jacob 8 Keene Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.4  
28 Levesque, Landon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.7  
29 Kay, Kellen 8 McLaughlin Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.2  
30 Marcotte, Noah 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1  
31 Jackson, Connor 8 Keene Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.6  
32 Gagnon, Alexander 8 Mountain View MS 7:36.7 15:13.4  
33 Titone, Thomas 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5  
34 Fiorenza, Ethan 8 Dover MS 7:41.3 15:22.6  
35 Grieco, Michael 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5  
36 Gallant, Nathan 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.6  
37 Nomula, Advay 8 Dover MS 7:43.2 15:26.4  
38 McIntyre, Dan 8 Keene Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.3  
39 Nathaniel, Gates 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:47.5 15:35.0  
40 Harrison, Alex 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7  
41 Patenaude, Sam 8 Elm Street Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.3  
42 Giordani, Cayden 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5  
43 Jellow, Johnny 8 West Running Brook MS 7:50.2 15:40.4  
44 Benincasa, Travis 8 Dover MS 7:50.7 15:41.4  
45 DeCoste, Bryce 8 West Running Brook MS 7:51.2 15:42.3  
46 Wall, Murphy 8 Hampton Academy 7:52.4 15:44.7  
47 Fogg, Thomas 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
48 Lemay, Kaden 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
49 Thomas, Marc 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
50 Flynn, Rory 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:57.6 15:55.2  
51 Hogan, Allen 8 Elm Street Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.5  
52 Landry, Tyler 8 Dover MS 7:59.1 15:58.1  
53 Eddy, Michael 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6  
54 Asdot, Frankie 8 McLaughlin Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.4  
55 Rice, Griffin 8 Cooperative Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.4  
56 Nelson, Henry SR Rochester Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.1  
57 Maroni, Nicholas 8 Dover MS 8:05.5 16:11.0  
58 Brown, Tyler 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
59 Harourtunian, Joseph 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:13.5 16:26.9  
60 Menear, Connor 8 Pelham Memorial School 8:15.1 16:30.2  
61 Papillon, Jefferey 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:15.5 16:31.0  
62 Schremef, Hunter 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:16.1 16:32.1  
63 Forgue, Preston 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1  
64 Tarara, Joshua 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
65 Lumley, Nolan 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.1  
66 Hoyle, Joe 8 Hampton Academy 8:25.3 16:50.6  
67 Owens, Jack 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
68 Marelli, Erik 8 Hampton Academy 8:30.3 17:00.6  
69 Flynn, Tyler 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.7  
70 Joyce, Riley 8 Dover MS 8:31.2 17:02.3  
71 Lefebre, Sawyer 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8  
72 Gauthier, Carter 8 Elm Street Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
73 Harvey, Thomas 8 Pelham Memorial School 8:32.6 17:05.2  
74 Bollinger, Robert SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:34.5 17:09.0  
75 Kray, Donovan 8 Keene Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1  
76 Kimball, Max 8 Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.8  
77 Long, Davis 8 Cooperative Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
78 Visconti, Matthew 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:45.0 17:29.9  
79 Ravencraft, Alden 8 Hampton Academy 8:45.4 17:30.8  
80 Lewis, Ethan 8 Keene Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
81 Courtland, Will 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:48.6 17:37.1  
82 Fanjoy, Bode 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.5  
83 McCudden, Jack 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:55.1 17:50.1  
84 Duguay, Myles 8 Hampton Academy 8:57.6 17:55.2  
85 Herr, Ryan 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:59.6 17:59.2  
86 Smet, Hunter 8 Laconia Middle School XC 9:00.8 18:01.5  
87 Finn, Sean 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
88 Stevens, Chris 8 Keene Middle School 9:03.7 18:07.3  
89 Gomez, Ian 8 Rundlett Middle School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
90 Follansbee, Brady 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
91 Kucharski, Gabe 8 Kearsarge Middle School 9:09.8 18:19.5  
92 Throop, Deacon 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:13.1 18:26.1  
93 Reuhr, Jackson 8 Keene Middle School 9:16.4 18:32.7  
94 Johnson, Noah 8 Cooperative Middle School 9:17.6 18:35.1  
95 McDonough, Dylan 8 Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:18.1 18:36.1  
96 Bartolomucci, Tyler 8 milford middle school 9:19.6 18:39.2  
97 Randall, Jack 8 Laconia Middle School XC 9:20.6 18:41.1  
98 Augusta, Gianni 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:20.8 18:41.6  
99 Razzaboni, Mario SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:21.9 18:43.7  
100 Berg, Noah 8 Dover MS 9:35.1 19:10.1  
101 Fleurant, Avraham 8 Rundlett Middle School 9:43.0 19:26.0  
102 Valle, Neil 8 Rundlett Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.3  
103 Anderson, Connor 8 Rundlett Middle School 9:46.6 19:33.1  
104 James, Johnathan 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:47.6 19:35.1  
105 Pierce, Eli 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:49.8 19:39.6  
106 Hutchinson, Gavin 8 Bow Memorial School 10:03.2 20:06.4  
107 Meuse, James 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:06.9 20:13.7  
108 Flemming, Brian 8 Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:07.7 20:15.4  
109 D'Ambrosio, Nathan 8 Hampton Academy 10:12.7 20:25.4  
110 Fortier, Evan 8 Dover MS 10:15.5 20:31.0  
111 Chew, Lucas 8 Litchfield Middle School 10:15.8 20:31.6  
112 Comtois, Asher 8 Londonderry Middle School 10:25.1 20:50.1  
113 Mallen, Ryan 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:45.1 21:30.1  
114 Ronner-Bland, Max 8 Hampton Academy 10:48.2 21:36.4  
115 Traub, Joshua SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:55.4 21:50.8  
116 Soeurn, Maddox 8 Elm Street Middle School 11:09.3 22:18.5  
117 Salema, Youssef 8 Hampton Academy 12:22.5 24:45.0  
118 McLauchin, Augustine 8 Dover MS 12:24.2 24:48.3  
119 Fallon, Nicholas 8 Dover MS 12:40.6 25:21.1  
120 Dunlap, Noah 8 Kearsarge Middle School 14:38.8 29:17.5  
121 Leeman, Hunter 8 milford middle school 15:33.9 31:07.8