2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tafe, Lucas FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.5  
2 Healy, Declan FR Hampton Academy 6:34.9 13:09.7  
3 Rosenthall, Jack FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.4  
4 Simonds, Nicholas FR Oyster River Middle School 6:43.3 13:26.5  
5 Fier, Logen FR Elm Street Middle School 6:43.7 13:27.3  
6 Delorey, Quinton FR Londonderry Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1  
7 Oljey, Aiden FR Londonderry Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8  
8 Marelli, Drew FR Hampton Academy 6:50.1 13:40.2  
9 Smith, Josh FR Keene Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.1  
10 Belanger, Boden FR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.5 13:43.0  
11 Pena, Johan FR Londonderry Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.6  
12 Johe, Rylan FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8  
13 DuPaul, Isaac FR Hillside Middle School 7:04.5 14:08.9  
14 Farnsworth, Asher FR Keene Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.8  
15 Lombardi, Anthony FR Rundlett Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7  
16 Ninteau, Shea FR Elm Street Middle School 7:06.5 14:13.0  
17 Mourgenos, Caden FR Dover MS 7:10.6 14:21.1  
18 Berthiaume, Nate FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:13.5 14:27.0  
19 Niemaszyk, Matthew FR West Running Brook MS 7:14.1 14:28.2  
20 Hall, Zachary FR Elm Street Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
21 Simard, Ewan FR Cooperative Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5  
22 Yager, Bailey FR West Running Brook MS 7:20.2 14:40.3  
23 Manuel, Liam FR Keene Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2  
24 Mazza, Mike FR Oyster River Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2  
25 Bryant, Shelton FR Elm Street Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
26 Courchesne, Malcolm FR Cooperative Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.1  
27 Friedman, Jacob FR Keene Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.4  
28 Levesque, Landon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.7  
29 Kay, Kellen FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.2  
30 Marcotte, Noah FR Litchfield Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1  
31 Jackson, Connor FR Keene Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.6  
32 Gagnon, Alexander FR Mountain View MS 7:36.7 15:13.4  
33 Titone, Thomas FR Woodbury Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5  
34 Fiorenza, Ethan FR Dover MS 7:41.3 15:22.6  
35 Grieco, Michael FR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5  
36 Gallant, Nathan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.6  
37 Nomula, Advay FR Dover MS 7:43.2 15:26.4  
38 McIntyre, Dan FR Keene Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.3  
39 Nathaniel, Gates FR Woodbury Middle School 7:47.5 15:35.0  
40 Harrison, Alex FR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7  
41 Patenaude, Sam FR Elm Street Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.3  
42 Giordani, Cayden FR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5  
43 Jellow, Johnny FR West Running Brook MS 7:50.2 15:40.4  
44 Benincasa, Travis FR Dover MS 7:50.7 15:41.4  
45 DeCoste, Bryce FR West Running Brook MS 7:51.2 15:42.3  
46 Wall, Murphy FR Hampton Academy 7:52.4 15:44.7  
47 Fogg, Thomas FR Oyster River Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
48 Lemay, Kaden FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
49 Thomas, Marc FR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
50 Flynn, Rory FR Oyster River Middle School 7:57.6 15:55.2  
51 Hogan, Allen FR Elm Street Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.5  
52 Landry, Tyler FR Dover MS 7:59.1 15:58.1  
53 Eddy, Michael FR Oyster River Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6  
54 Asdot, Frankie FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.4  
55 Rice, Griffin FR Cooperative Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.4  
56 Nelson, Henry SR Rochester Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.1  
57 Maroni, Nicholas FR Dover MS 8:05.5 16:11.0  
58 Brown, Tyler FR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
59 Harourtunian, Joseph FR Woodbury Middle School 8:13.5 16:26.9  
60 Menear, Connor FR Pelham Memorial School 8:15.1 16:30.2  
61 Papillon, Jefferey FR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.5 16:31.0  
62 Schremef, Hunter FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:16.1 16:32.1  
63 Forgue, Preston FR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1  
64 Tarara, Joshua FR Woodbury Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
65 Lumley, Nolan FR Woodbury Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.1  
66 Hoyle, Joe FR Hampton Academy 8:25.3 16:50.6  
67 Owens, Jack FR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
68 Marelli, Erik FR Hampton Academy 8:30.3 17:00.6  
69 Flynn, Tyler FR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.7  
70 Joyce, Riley FR Dover MS 8:31.2 17:02.3  
71 Lefebre, Sawyer FR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8  
72 Gauthier, Carter FR Elm Street Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
73 Harvey, Thomas FR Pelham Memorial School 8:32.6 17:05.2  
74 Bollinger, Robert SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:34.5 17:09.0  
75 Kray, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1  
76 Kimball, Max FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.8  
77 Long, Davis FR Cooperative Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
78 Visconti, Matthew FR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.0 17:29.9  
79 Ravencraft, Alden FR Hampton Academy 8:45.4 17:30.8  
80 Lewis, Ethan FR Keene Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
81 Courtland, Will FR Oyster River Middle School 8:48.6 17:37.1  
82 Fanjoy, Bode FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.5  
83 McCudden, Jack FR Londonderry Middle School 8:55.1 17:50.1  
84 Duguay, Myles FR Hampton Academy 8:57.6 17:55.2  
85 Herr, Ryan FR Woodbury Middle School 8:59.6 17:59.2  
86 Smet, Hunter FR Laconia Middle School XC 9:00.8 18:01.5  
87 Finn, Sean FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
88 Stevens, Chris FR Keene Middle School 9:03.7 18:07.3  
89 Gomez, Ian FR Rundlett Middle School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
90 Follansbee, Brady FR Londonderry Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
91 Kucharski, Gabe FR Kearsarge Middle School 9:09.8 18:19.5  
92 Throop, Deacon FR Oyster River Middle School 9:13.1 18:26.1  
93 Reuhr, Jackson FR Keene Middle School 9:16.4 18:32.7  
94 Johnson, Noah FR Cooperative Middle School 9:17.6 18:35.1  
95 McDonough, Dylan FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:18.1 18:36.1  
96 Bartolomucci, Tyler FR milford middle school 9:19.6 18:39.2  
97 Randall, Jack FR Laconia Middle School XC 9:20.6 18:41.1  
98 Augusta, Gianni FR Londonderry Middle School 9:20.8 18:41.6  
99 Razzaboni, Mario SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:21.9 18:43.7  
100 Berg, Noah FR Dover MS 9:35.1 19:10.1  
101 Fleurant, Avraham FR Rundlett Middle School 9:43.0 19:26.0  
102 Valle, Neil FR Rundlett Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.3  
103 Anderson, Connor FR Rundlett Middle School 9:46.6 19:33.1  
104 James, Johnathan FR Londonderry Middle School 9:47.6 19:35.1  
105 Pierce, Eli FR Oyster River Middle School 9:49.8 19:39.6  
106 Hutchinson, Gavin FR Bow Memorial School 10:03.2 20:06.4  
107 Meuse, James FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:06.9 20:13.7  
108 Flemming, Brian FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:07.7 20:15.4  
109 D'Ambrosio, Nathan FR Hampton Academy 10:12.7 20:25.4  
110 Fortier, Evan FR Dover MS 10:15.5 20:31.0  
111 Chew, Lucas FR Litchfield Middle School 10:15.8 20:31.6  
112 Comtois, Asher FR Londonderry Middle School 10:25.1 20:50.1  
113 Mallen, Ryan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:45.1 21:30.1  
114 Ronner-Bland, Max FR Hampton Academy 10:48.2 21:36.4  
115 Traub, Joshua SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:55.4 21:50.8  
116 Soeurn, Maddox FR Elm Street Middle School 11:09.3 22:18.5  
117 Salema, Youssef FR Hampton Academy 12:22.5 24:45.0  
118 McLauchin, Augustine FR Dover MS 12:24.2 24:48.3  
119 Fallon, Nicholas FR Dover MS 12:40.6 25:21.1  
120 Dunlap, Noah FR Kearsarge Middle School 14:38.8 29:17.5  
121 Leeman, Hunter FR milford middle school 15:33.9 31:07.8  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knab, Clara FR Cooperative Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.7  
2 Valovanie, Jenah FR Laconia Middle School XC 7:18.0 14:35.9  
3 Konig, Mia FR Keene Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.3  
4 melia, lilah FR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4  
5 Bartel, Colleen FR Cooperative Middle School 7:34.1 15:08.1  
6 washington, natalie FR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
7 Boston, Caitlyn FR Rochester Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5  
8 Muldoon, Lauren FR Hampton Academy 7:41.0 15:22.0  
9 Krantz, Elliot FR McLaughlin 7:47.7 15:35.3  
10 Nardone, Sofia FR Hampton Academy 7:49.8 15:39.5  
11 Goodwin, Grace FR Dover MS 7:50.3 15:40.5  
12 Hansen, Lily FR Keene Middle School 7:51.0 15:42.0  
13 Carpenter, Sophia FR Hillside Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
14 Hayden, Annika FR Elm St. Eagles 7:52.2 15:44.4  
15 Castor, Eliza FR Keene Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
16 Martin, Sophie FR Keene Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
17 Roy, Adie FR Keene Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7  
18 Philbrook, Ava FR Rundlett Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
19 Hoch, Bailey FR Cooperative Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
20 Adams, Hayden FR Hampton Academy 7:57.9 15:55.8  
21 McNulty, Kati FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
22 Doherty, Morgan FR Rundlett Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.4  
23 Reyes, Delia FR Cooperative Middle School 8:03.0 16:06.0  
24 Olsen, Katherine FR Hillside Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0  
25 Parisi, Isabella FR Hampton Academy 8:07.9 16:15.8  
26 Tedford, Lily FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0  
27 leone, ashliegh FR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.8  
28 Burness, Ava FR Hampton Academy 8:11.5 16:23.0  
29 Thompson, Rayna FR Cooperative Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
30 Khanal, Shreya FR Elm St. Eagles 8:13.4 16:26.8  
31 Brandt, Adelle FR Keene Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1  
32 Stankiewicz, Grace FR Hillside Middle School 8:20.0 16:39.9  
33 silver, grace FR Woodbury Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.4  
34 williams, amara FR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
35 Blanchard, Olivia FR Rundlett Middle School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
36 Bell, Maddie FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.4  
37 Gianferrari, Bryn FR Keene Middle School 8:26.0 16:51.9  
38 Carty, Erin FR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
39 Healy, Megan FR Dover MS 8:27.5 16:54.9  
40 rozumek, sophia FR Woodbury Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7  
41 Fitzgerald, Charley FR McLaughlin 8:29.5 16:59.0  
42 Williams , Mikayla FR Dover MS 8:31.7 17:03.4  
43 Douglas, Reagan FR Elm St. Eagles 8:33.1 17:06.1  
44 Grgic, Sladjana FR McLaughlin 8:33.2 17:06.4  
45 Buckland, Brianna FR Elm St. Eagles 8:36.3 17:12.5  
46 Sweeney, Jayden FR Litchfield Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6  
47 Florex, Helena FR McLaughlin 8:38.6 17:17.1  
48 Hodgkins, Ailish FR McLaughlin 8:38.9 17:17.8  
49 Gray, Isabella FR Rochester Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.2  
50 Murray, Julia FR Hampton Academy 8:41.1 17:22.2  
51 Ghanem, Gianna FR West Running Brook MS 8:42.3 17:24.5  
52 Tewksbury, Katherine FR Rundlett Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.8  
53 Chalifar, Hailey FR Rochester Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.1  
54 Higginson, Ella FR Oyster River Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
55 Riley, Samantha FR Rundlett Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
56 Paquette, Sadie 8 Rundlett Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.3  
57 Castor, Gabrielle FR Keene Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.8  
58 Blight, Maya FR McLaughlin 8:52.0 17:44.0  
59 MacDonald, Josie FR Litchfield Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.7  
60 Gasperoni, Leah FR Hampton Academy 8:53.0 17:45.9  
61 Plante, Madeline Londonderry Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8  
62 Knowles, Ashley FR Dover MS 9:00.0 17:59.9  
63 gainey, makenzie FR Londonderry Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
64 Harrington, Alexander FR Pelham Memorial School 9:03.5 18:07.0  
65 Landry, Lauren FR Elm St. Eagles 9:03.9 18:07.8  
66 lemay, keira FR Londonderry Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0  
67 Hayes, Savannah FR Rochester Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.1  
68 Silver, Amelia FR Litchfield Middle School 9:09.0 18:18.0  
69 Little, Maia FR Portsmouth Middle School 9:19.1 18:38.1  
70 Olson, Ella FR Hampton Academy 9:21.0 18:42.0  
71 Mueller, Olivia FR Oyster River Middle School 9:26.5 18:53.0  
72 Presher, Ella SR Londonderry Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
73 Harwood, Eliza FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.5  
74 K, Katherine FR Keene Middle School 9:32.4 19:04.8  
75 Lewis, Savanah SR Timberlane Middle School 9:34.5 19:08.9  
76 von pichl, kayla FR Londonderry Middle School 9:34.9 19:09.7  
77 Hammami, Yasmine FR Hillside Middle School 9:36.6 19:13.2  
78 Vasquez , Kaylee FR Dover MS 9:38.0 19:16.0  
79 Jautaikis, Alexandrea FR Cooperative Middle School 9:39.4 19:18.8  
80 Stone, Kate FR Oyster River Middle School 9:41.5 19:23.0  
81 Pitts, Isobel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:44.2 19:28.3  
82 Mortens, Abigail FR Elm St. Eagles 9:45.2 19:30.3  
83 arcidiacono, callie FR Woodbury Middle School 9:51.0 19:41.9  
84 Banafato, Talia FR Oyster River Middle School 9:52.9 19:45.8  
85 Toye, Addison FR Oyster River Middle School 9:53.6 19:47.2  
86 Turgeon, Julia FR Oyster River Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.6  
87 Ells, Quinn FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:57.2 19:54.4  
88 einspanjer, mia FR Woodbury Middle School 9:57.3 19:54.6  
89 Libby, Gwen FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:59.0 19:58.0  
90 Korn, Crystal FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:00.8 20:01.6  
91 Rossi, Arden SO Kearsarge Middle School 10:02.8 20:05.6  
92 Rutlege, Zoey FR Keene Middle School 10:14.2 20:28.4  
93 english, taylor FR Woodbury Middle School 10:14.7 20:29.4  
94 Morrison, Ryann FR Litchfield Middle School 10:19.6 20:39.1  
95 norcross, katherine FR Woodbury Middle School 10:20.7 20:41.4  
96 Slatky, Olivia FR West Running Brook MS 10:22.8 20:45.5  
97 lawrence, savannah FR Londonderry Middle School 10:35.0 21:09.9  
98 Chevaliar, Lea FR Oyster River Middle School 10:42.2 21:24.4  
99 Laufieri, Megan FR West Running Brook MS 10:50.1 21:40.2  
100 Brien, Allyse FR Rundlett Middle School 10:56.5 21:53.0  
101 Sarette, Tina FR Bow Memorial School 10:56.7 21:53.3  
102 Atwood, Jenna FR Hampton Academy 10:57.5 21:55.0  
103 Schirling, Bella FR Rundlett Middle School 10:58.4 21:56.8  
104 Leone, Sofia FR Rundlett Middle School 11:02.7 22:05.3  
105 Stasko, Hazel FR Oyster River Middle School 11:09.5 22:19.0  
106 Swanson, Haley FR Litchfield Middle School 11:10.9 22:21.7  
107 Lambert, Anneliese FR Litchfield Middle School 11:11.7 22:23.4  
108 O'Brien, Ashley FR Litchfield Middle School 11:13.9 22:27.7  
109 Bergh, Ava FR Litchfield Middle School 11:21.0 22:42.0  
110 Grace, Caleigh FR Litchfield Middle School 11:22.0 22:43.9  
111 Jackman, Morgan FR Hampton Academy 11:23.9 22:47.8  
112 Gonzalez, Alicia FR Elm St. Eagles 11:32.2 23:04.4  
113 Pescosolido, Katie FR Oyster River Middle School 11:47.0 23:33.9  
114 Lundberg, Lillian FR milford middle school 11:59.9 23:59.8  
115 Clough, Maya FR Bow Memorial School 13:46.1 27:32.1  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:11 13:26 35 1 2 4 6 22 27 30
2 1:10:49 14:09 88 11 12 13 23 29 56 66
3 1:12:34 14:30 127 8 15 20 40 44 49 83
4 1:12:43 14:32 132 3 14 26 42 47 48 88
5 1:13:02 14:36 145 7 19 31 35 53 69 72
6 1:14:25 14:53 181 5 9 28 62 77 79 87
7 1:14:54 14:58 183 21 33 38 41 50 57  
7 1:15:06 15:01 183 10 34 43 45 51 84  
9 1:16:11 15:14 216 16 36 39 54 71 76 81
10 1:18:23 15:40 265 17 52 61 67 68 78 80
11 1:18:58 15:47 284 32 55 58 64 75 82 86
11 1:19:48 15:57 284 25 37 63 74 85 89 90
13 1:20:44 16:08 285 24 46 59 65 91 93  
14 1:21:44 16:20 313 18 60 70 73 92    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe JR Amherst Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.5 1
2 Primmer, Masho SO Amherst Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.2 2
3 Eiler, Lauren SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:35.6 13:11.1 3
4 Svendsen, Stephanie FR Amherst Middle School 6:39.3 13:18.6 4
5 Kimball, Samantha SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.4  
6 Halloran, Abbey JR milford middle school 6:42.0 13:24.0 5
7 Primmer, Ashereka FR Amherst Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.4 6
8 Jellow, Grace SO West Running Brook MS 6:46.1 13:32.2 7
9 Brochu, Maya SO Bow Memorial School 6:47.3 13:34.6 8
10 Velazquez, Jona JR milford middle school 6:51.6 13:43.1 9
11 Pattelena, Amy JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.8 10
12 Berglund, Addie JR Oyster River Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9 11
13 Brown, Tessa FR Oyster River Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1 12
14 Kavanagh, Haley 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.6 13
15 Glueck, Sarah FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:02.4 14:04.8 14
16 Shippos, Meghan SO Bow Memorial School 7:04.1 14:08.2 15
17 Ellison, Molly FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1 16
18 Berton, Morgan FR Pelham Memorial School 7:06.3 14:12.6 17
19 Welch, Olivia SR Cawley Middle School - Ho 7:06.9 14:13.8  
20 DeNitto, Marcella SO Kingswood Regional 7:07.9 14:15.7 18
21 Ingalls, Avah JR West Running Brook MS 7:08.4 14:16.8 19
22 Brochu, Delia SO Bow Memorial School 7:09.2 14:18.3 20
23 Melita, Brooke SO Hampton Academy 7:10.4 14:20.7 21
24 Rebenciuc, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.3  
25 Herrero, Emma JR Amherst Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.7 22
26 Cook, Mackenzie 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0 23
27 Kidney, Regan FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.2 24
28 Dockham, Mckayla SO Kennett Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.1 25
29 Frost, Margaret SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:17.6 14:35.1 26
30 Bawell, Ava FR Amherst Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 27
31 LaBour, Lexi JR milford middle school 7:18.3 14:36.5 28
32 Zhang, Kelly SO Oyster River Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.4 29
33 Gruss, Kaitlyn SO Amherst Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.2 30
34 Rufo, Ginia FR West Running Brook MS 7:21.3 14:42.6 31
35 Kham, Dasia JR Litchfield Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.5 32
36 O'Conner, Grace JR Hampton Academy 7:23.0 14:46.0 33
37 Hultz, Carolyn JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.3 34
38 McGill, Sophie FR West Running Brook MS 7:26.1 14:52.1 35
39 Decosta, Kathleen SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 36
40 Perley, Grace JR Kennett Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6 37
41 Sinclair, Hope JR Hampton Academy 7:28.6 14:57.2 38
42 Lefebvre, Amelia FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2 39
43 Rondeau, Hannah SO Bow Memorial School 7:34.8 15:09.5 40
44 Doherty, Elyse JR Hampton Academy 7:37.7 15:15.3 41
45 Murray, Wyethe 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:39.3 15:18.5 42
46 Castriotta, Kaitlyn JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7 43
47 Landers, Paydge JR Bow Memorial School 7:42.1 15:24.2 44
48 Dunn, McKenna SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6 45
49 Hall, Alyssa FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:46.6 15:33.2 46
50 Candon, Mae JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:46.9 15:33.8 47
51 Tagupa, Charlotte JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:47.0 15:34.0 48
52 Konstantakos, Sage SO Bow Memorial School 7:47.4 15:34.8 49
53 Boies, Taylor SO Hampton Academy 7:47.9 15:35.8 50
54 Pistor, Liliana JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5 51
55 Joncas, Sophia FR Pelham Memorial School 7:48.9 15:37.8 52
56 Therieault, Skyla FR West Running Brook MS 7:49.5 15:38.9 53
57 Garner, Ada JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6 54
58 West, Evelina SO Litchfield Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.8 55
59 Davidson, Libby SO Oyster River Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2 56
60 Nardone, Clara FR Hampton Academy 7:54.4 15:48.7 57
61 Houle, Ava SO Litchfield Middle School 7:54.5 15:48.9 58
62 Van Valzah, Bridgette JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9 59
63 Erwin, Sadie SO Kingswood Regional 8:00.0 16:00.0 60
64 Sullivan, Emma FR Pelham Memorial School 8:00.2 16:00.3 61
65 Stec, Hannah SO milford middle school 8:01.2 16:02.3 62
66 McLellan, Kaylee SO Kennett Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 63
67 Sullivan, Brooke JR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.3 64
68 Underwood, Quinn SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.6 65
69 Drapeau, Riley FR Oyster River Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.2 66
70 Sullivan, Elise FR Pelham Memorial School 8:08.0 16:16.0 67
71 Cantacesso, Mia SO Pelham Memorial School 8:08.3 16:16.6 68
72 Webb, Violet SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.5  
73 Zbieg, Allison FR West Running Brook MS 8:11.3 16:22.6 69
74 Macphee, Lauren SO Kingswood Regional 8:12.2 16:24.3 70
75 Frenkiewich, Kylin SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.8 71
76 Johnson, Brooke SO West Running Brook MS 8:14.3 16:28.6 72
77 Raifsnider, Hannah SO Kingswood Regional 8:15.0 16:29.9 73
78 Desmarais, Abigail JR Kennett Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6 74
79 Reynolds, Kendall FR Litchfield Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0 75
80 Boisvert, Gracie JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.7 76
81 Gelinas, Shyanna SO milford middle school 8:20.0 16:39.9 77
82 Repici, Emma SO Pelham Memorial School 8:20.3 16:40.6 78
83 Lydon, Anna JR milford middle school 8:20.8 16:41.5 79
84 Johnson, Catie JR Pelham Memorial School 8:21.3 16:42.6 80
85 Nestler, Savannah JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4 81
86 Herrmann, Anna SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8  
87 Bellino, Giavanna FR Litchfield Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8 82
88 Zahn, Susanna SO Bow Memorial School 8:39.4 17:18.8 83
89 Morel, Tais JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3 84
90 Theberge, Alexis JR Kennett Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.4 85
91 Chew, Corinne JR Litchfield Middle School 8:51.5 17:42.9 86
92 Martinez, Cassy FR milford middle school 8:52.7 17:45.4 87
93 Garner, Joy SO Hanover Parks & Rec 8:57.7 17:55.4 88
94 Gove, Maya JR Kennett Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9 89
95 Krieger, Cassidy JR Kennett Middle School 9:08.5 18:17.0 90
96 Bowers, Sydney SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.5 91
97 Bamford, Natasha JR Kingswood Regional 9:17.5 18:35.0 92
98 Gladding, Hayley SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:25.8 18:51.5 93
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collopy, Jason JR Rochester Middle School 6:21.0 12:41.9  
2 Mousseau, Sullivan JR Laconia Middle School XC 6:23.1 12:46.2  
3 Dickson, Justin JR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.2 12:50.4  
4 Tran, Man Dai JR Keene Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.7  
5 Roy, Adam JR Rochester Middle School 6:28.6 12:57.1  
6 Lynch, Colby JR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.3 12:58.5  
7 Miller, Emmett JR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.1  
8 Lavallee, Tyler JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5  
9 Wood, Ryan JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:31.5 13:03.0  
10 Garrity, Danny JR Londonderry Middle School 6:32.0 13:03.9  
11 Gazaway, Justus JR Keene Middle School 6:34.9 13:09.8  
12 Goldman, Avi JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:35.4 13:10.7  
13 Morgan, Sam JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.4  
14 Wholley, Adam JR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.7  
15 Bessette, Ethan JR Oyster River Middle School 6:42.3 13:24.6  
16 Baumann, John JR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.4  
17 McGarry, Colin JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:44.0 13:27.9  
18 McDonald, Jonathan JR Rundlett Middle School 6:45.9 13:31.7  
19 Cheyne, Brady JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.4  
20 Dickinson, Nolan JR Amherst Middle School 6:47.7 13:35.3  
21 Sipler, Lucas JR Keene Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.1  
22 Williams, Michael JR Londonderry Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7  
23 Kress, Noah JR Keene Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.2  
24 Moscatelli, Troy JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.2  
25 Palmer, Matt JR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.7  
26 Goldman, Noah JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:54.3 13:48.5  
27 Callahan, Ryan JR Woodbury Middle School 6:54.9 13:49.7  
28 Bettens, Colby JR Rundlett Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.4  
29 Fennelly, Adam JR Rundlett Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4  
30 Volo, Wade JR Kennett Middle School 6:59.8 13:59.6  
31 Peng, Vincent JR Mountain View MS 7:00.1 14:00.1  
32 Frye, Andrew JR Elm Street Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5  
33 Surmanis, Karl JR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.5 14:02.9  
34 LeMahieu, James JR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
35 Jackson, Ryan JR Keene Middle School 7:02.3 14:04.6  
36 Julian, Brendan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5  
37 Lavallee, Chris JR Keene Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1  
38 Brown, Cameron JR Rundlett Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8  
39 Savoy, Parker JR Rundlett Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1  
40 Olivier, Colby JR Kennett Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.6  
41 Grissom, Keller JR Keene Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1  
42 Black, Dylan JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.0 14:11.9  
43 Brigham, Gabriel JR Mountain View MS 7:07.3 14:14.5  
44 Morgan, Sean JR Kennett Middle School 7:07.5 14:14.9  
45 Griffin, O'Keefe JR Hampton Academy 7:08.5 14:16.9  
46 Hawkins, Spencer JR Elm Street Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.8  
47 Hoover, Harrison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6  
48 Dodge, Ryan JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.7 14:21.3  
49 Parsons, Dante JR Hillside Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.5  
50 Kliener, Andrew JR Rundlett Middle School 7:12.0 14:23.9  
51 Hill, Gaven JR Rundlett Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.3  
52 Kattar, Gavin JR West Running Brook MS 7:12.5 14:24.9  
53 Soares, Ethan JR Dover MS 7:13.6 14:27.2  
54 Moscat, Kevin JR Londonderry Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.6  
55 Spalthoff, Harrison JR Mountain View MS 7:15.5 14:30.9  
56 Hernandez, Joseph JR Hillside Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9  
57 Keller, Matt JR Keene Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.2  
58 Nelson, Colin SO Rundlett Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9  
59 Smith, Hayden JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2  
60 MacArthur, Dylan JR Bow Memorial School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
61 Dupre, Nathan JR Hillside Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
62 Gregoire, Nathan JR Cooperative Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.5  
63 Schuff, Dylan JR Hillside Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8  
64 Green, Ethan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.1  
65 Betterley, Alden FR Bow Memorial School 7:27.1 14:54.1  
66 Gray, Brody JR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.0 14:56.0  
67 McCann, Levon JR Hampton Academy 7:28.5 14:57.0  
68 Romanauskas, Rowan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1  
69 Gendron, Daniel JR Mountain View MS 7:29.4 14:58.7  
70 Li, Leo JR Oyster River Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.1  
71 Conery, Finn JR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
72 Forbes, Gavin JR Woodbury Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9  
73 Tonderys, Nick JR Keene Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0  
74 Graves, Aidan JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:41.1 15:22.2  
75 Brockelbanks, Max JR Cooperative Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.1  
76 Mella, Christopher JR Cooperative Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.6  
77 M, Warren JR Keene Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.8  
78 Martin, Jack JR Kennett Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5  
79 Alexander, Tristian JR Rundlett Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
80 Howard, Ty JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:43.0 15:26.0  
81 Richard, Ryan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:44.0 15:27.9  
82 Nguyen, Jackson JR Merrimack Middle School 7:44.3 15:28.6  
83 Sharma, Yash JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:45.4 15:30.8  
84 Rogers, Brady JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.2  
85 Vichko, Eddie JR Keene Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
86 Doyle, Nicholas JR Merrimack Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1  
87 Darner, Xavier JR milford middle school 7:49.3 15:38.5  
88 Reilly, Owen JR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.1  
89 Hyatt, Peter JR Hampton Academy 7:51.0 15:42.0  
90 Devins, Chase SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:52.0 15:43.9  
91 Wood, Gavin JR Hampton Academy 7:53.7 15:47.3  
92 Svendsen, Daniel JR Amherst Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.8  
93 Thompson, Ryan JR Bow Memorial School 7:54.8 15:49.5  
94 Nardone, Jack JR Hampton Academy 7:55.1 15:50.1  
95 McElvery, Nicolas JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
96 Maguire, Riley JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:55.5 15:50.9  
97 Darner, Brennen JR milford middle school 7:58.7 15:57.3  
98 Monahan, Kyle JR TRMS Boys Track 8:01.0 16:02.0  
99 Schaeffer, Andre JR Dover MS 8:01.2 16:02.3  
100 Brand, Hayden JR Elm Street Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.8  
101 Dooley, Liam JR Rundlett Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.1  
102 Johnson, Will JR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4  
103 Leach, Hunter JR milford middle school 8:09.7 16:19.4  
104 Kloza, Nathaniel JR Woodbury Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.8  
105 Palmer, Gavin JR Mountain View MS 8:11.4 16:22.8  
106 Maroni, Samuel JR Dover MS 8:12.8 16:25.6  
107 O'Connell, Aiden JR Oyster River Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.7  
108 Hagan, Shea JR Cooperative Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.7  
109 Diaz, Gavin FR Hillside Middle School 8:16.5 16:32.9  
110 Heimberg, Jon JR Merrimack Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.8  
111 Pescosolido, Adam JR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.7  
112 Bleyle, Maxwell JR Hillside Middle School 8:22.0 16:44.0  
113 Hoang, Michael JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:22.6 16:45.1  
114 Cannon, Ian JR Merrimack Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
115 Medina, Owen JR Litchfield Middle School 8:24.3 16:48.5  
116 Daschback-Eaton, Daniel JR Cooperative Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.5  
117 Ethan, Durant JR Hampton Academy 8:27.2 16:54.3  
118 Montgomery, Ben JR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9  
119 Bennett, Colby JR Litchfield Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.3  
120 Odom, Alexander SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.3  
121 Matte, Ethan JR Merrimack Middle School 8:36.0 17:11.9  
122 Bender, Ethan SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.1  
123 Matias, Aidan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.8  
124 Smith, Joey JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.4  
125 Binari, Giovani JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8  
126 Martel, Owen JR Rochester Middle School 8:50.8 17:41.5  
127 Thatcher, Quinn JR Keene Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.8  
128 Scales, William JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.6  
129 Fleury, Parker SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
130 Sam, Hackett JR Hampton Academy 8:56.8 17:53.5  
131 Dardas, Kyle JR Southside Middle School 9:00.0 18:00.0  
132 Juvvadi, Ansh JR Merrimack Middle School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
133 Dardas, Nathan JR Southside Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.4  
134 Higginbottom, Kaiden JR Pelham Memorial School 9:06.9 18:13.8  
135 Fraser, Matthew JR Oyster River Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0  
136 Jalbert, Evan JR Merrimack Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
137 Gaudet, Jacob JR Merrimack Middle School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
138 Ladd, Dillon JR Oyster River Middle School 9:21.3 18:42.5  
139 Dillon, Ryan JR Kearsarge Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.1  
140 Creed, Jalen SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:30.6 19:01.2  
141 Woodward, Eli SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:30.8 19:01.6  
142 Letender, Jacob SO Southside Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.4  
143 Cloutier, Connor JR Southside Middle School 9:34.2 19:08.3  
144 Thompson, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 9:34.6 19:09.2  
145 Goss, Cody JR TRMS Boys Track 9:47.3 19:34.6  
146 Homsey, Donavan JR Woodbury Middle School 9:48.7 19:37.3  
147 Anidiacono, Jacob JR Woodbury Middle School 9:49.7 19:39.4  
148 Faulkner, Kaiser JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:14.3 20:28.6  
149 Alvarez, Gabriel JR Elm Street Middle School 10:44.4 21:28.8  
150 Mezzapelle, David JR Rundlett Middle School 10:50.1 21:40.2  
151 Emadamerho, Kenray JR Southside Middle School 10:55.1 21:50.1  
152 Sheran, Zachary JR Pennichuck Middle School 11:24.1 22:48.2  
153 Rembis, Jared JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:25.0 22:50.0  
154 Pepin, Steven JR Southside Middle School 11:49.7 23:39.4  
155 Faulkner, Keegan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:51.3 23:42.6  
156 Eldridge, Bryson JR Kennett Middle School 11:52.4 23:44.8  
157 Danaisawasdi, Benjamin JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 12:03.3 24:06.6  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Metivier, Megan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2  
2 Muller, Ella JR Laconia Middle School XC 7:28.1 14:56.1  
3 chau, olivia JR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.7 15:03.4  
4 Sirek, Mackenzie JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.3  
5 Jenness, Sarah JR Rundlett Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1  
6 L'Hereux, Sydney SR Parkside Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5  
7 Fitzgerald, Molly JR Dover MS 7:45.4 15:30.8  
8 Remick, Isabel JR Amherst Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.2  
9 Ellsworth, Kiara JR Laconia Middle School XC 7:52.1 15:44.2  
10 buckley, rebecca JR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.2  
11 Roux, Lexi JR Hillside Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0  
12 Morehouse, Emily JR Amherst Middle School 7:57.0 15:54.0  
13 Crocco, Amanda JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:00.4 16:00.7  
14 henderson, caitlin JR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
15 Graham, Mathea JR Rundlett Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3  
16 Cook, Alexandra JR Dover MS 8:03.2 16:06.3  
17 Arpin, Madison JR Elm St. Eagles 8:04.7 16:09.4  
18 forman, mya JR Woodbury Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9  
19 Elliot, Sophie JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:10.0 16:19.9  
20 Jillson, Jaclin JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:11.4 16:22.7  
21 Cambio, Amelia JR Cooperative Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.4  
22 Ware, Kayla JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:12.3 16:24.6  
23 Burns, Rayya JR Rundlett Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.8  
24 Nguyen, Kelly JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.8  
25 Brunelle, Elizabeth JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2  
26 Murray, Lillian JR Mountain View MS 8:19.8 16:39.5  
27 Vose, Sydney JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:24.2 16:48.4  
28 Husson, Leila JR Hampton Academy 8:25.1 16:50.1  
29 Frechette, Linsey JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:27.8 16:55.6  
30 o'shaughnessy, maura JR Londonderry Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9  
31 Tanguay, Morgan JR Rochester Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7  
32 windisch, oliva JR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
33 Vacilca, Emma JR McLaughlin 8:29.7 16:59.4  
34 Brochu, Colette JR Rundlett Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.2  
35 krahn, jordan JR Woodbury Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
36 Greene, Grace JR Keene Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.8  
37 Mills, Alexandra JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.7  
38 hansen, Ella JR Hillside Middle School 8:35.5 17:11.0  
39 overhulser, emily JR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.5  
40 Littlefield, Elle JR Hampton Academy 8:37.6 17:15.2  
41 Hatem, Taylor JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:37.7 17:15.4  
42 Mello, Charlotte JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:38.0 17:16.0  
43 Ferris, Caitrin JR Oyster River Middle School 8:38.3 17:16.6  
44 Lessard, Katherine JR Bow Memorial School 8:39.5 17:19.0  
45 Ferrell, Phaedra JR Elm St. Eagles 8:40.0 17:19.9  
46 Anderson, Rose JR Bow Memorial School 8:42.4 17:24.8  
47 Parsons, Lilly JR Hillside Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.2  
48 Suppa, Alexandra JR Hudson Memorial School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
49 Yellin, Zippy JR Merrimack Middle School 8:45.5 17:30.9  
50 beshara, ava JR Woodbury Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.7  
51 Cote, Emma-Rose JR Hillside Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
52 Kaplafka, Katie JR Elm St. Eagles 8:48.9 17:37.7  
53 Kruspki, Brooke JR Dover MS 8:49.2 17:38.3  
54 lane, allison JR Woodbury Middle School 8:50.0 17:39.9  
55 Murray, Anna JR Hampton Academy 8:54.5 17:48.9  
56 Lawson, Ella JR McLaughlin 8:54.7 17:49.4  
57 Holland, Rebecca JR Keene Middle School 8:57.5 17:54.9  
58 Jiang, Vivien JR Pelham Memorial School 8:57.9 17:55.7  
59 Leflamme, Haleigh JR Pelham Memorial School 8:58.3 17:56.5  
60 gainey, ahna JR Londonderry Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.7  
61 matzker, sage JR Londonderry Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.3  
62 grande, amity JR Londonderry Middle School 9:02.8 18:05.6  
63 Irumva, Grace JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:04.9 18:09.7  
64 McFee, Maddy JR Amherst Middle School 9:07.1 18:14.2  
65 Baker, Nichole JR Dover MS 9:10.3 18:20.5  
66 Ostroski, Evelyn JR Keene Middle School 9:13.0 18:25.9  
67 Gagne-Bonilla, Jaelyn JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:13.1 18:26.2  
68 Fortier, Sophia JR Dover MS 9:14.7 18:29.3  
69 Murray, Marion JR Mountain View MS 9:15.0 18:29.9  
70 Blow, Alyce JR Litchfield Middle School 9:15.3 18:30.6  
71 Macklin, Molly FR Hudson Memorial School 9:15.5 18:31.0  
72 Anderson, Mikenna JR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.2 18:32.4  
73 Avitabile, Faith JR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.6 18:33.1  
74 Whelton, Ellie JR Cooperative Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.7  
75 Blondin, Rachael JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:25.0 18:50.0  
76 Rose, Abby JR Amherst Middle School 9:26.2 18:52.3  
77 Johnson, Emily JR Merrimack Middle School 9:30.5 19:01.0  
78 White, Ashley JR Bow Memorial School 9:32.6 19:05.1  
79 Reveal, Rachael JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:33.7 19:07.3  
80 Jeknavorian, Maddie JR Pelham Memorial School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
81 Rzasa, Alyssa JR West Running Brook MS 9:37.1 19:14.2  
82 Beaule, Chloe JR Hillside Middle School 9:39.7 19:19.4  
83 Campbell, Madison JR Kennett Middle School 9:40.5 19:21.0  
84 Flynn, Marie JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:41.5 19:23.0  
85 Perry, Jasmine JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:44.6 19:29.1  
86 Caldwell, Anna JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:48.9 19:37.8  
87 Olsen, Sophie JR West Running Brook MS 9:49.1 19:38.2  
88 Bradley, Olivia JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:04.3 20:08.5  
89 muller, hannah JR Londonderry Middle School 10:08.9 20:17.7  
90 boyle, caitlin SO Woodbury Middle School 10:10.4 20:20.7  
91 mcguirk, rory JR Londonderry Middle School 10:32.5 21:04.9  
92 Almeida, Tavia JR Litchfield Middle School 10:33.5 21:06.9  
93 Gunther, Eilish JR Merrimack Middle School 10:34.5 21:09.0  
94 Letourneau, Sarah JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:35.0 21:09.9  
95 Wastaferro, Victoria JR West Running Brook MS 10:40.7 21:21.3  
96 Clay, Briauna JR Keene Middle School 10:46.1 21:32.2  
97 Reine, Alicia JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 11:04.5 22:09.0  
98 Roberts, Abigail JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:37.2 23:14.3  
99 Pride, Abby JR Keene Middle School 11:41.4 23:22.7  
100 Llace, Uendi JR Southside Middle School 11:42.2 23:24.3  
101 Pfitzenmeyer, Cassie JR Rundlett Middle School 12:03.0 24:06.0  
102 Twardgsky, Cora JR Southside Middle School 12:34.2 25:08.3  
103 Evans, Caitlyn JR Fairgrounds Middle School 13:15.5 26:31.0  
104 Kenny, Madelynn JR Fairgrounds Middle School 13:15.9 26:31.8  
105 Rega, Katie JR Hampton Academy 13:16.7 26:33.4  
106 Valencia, Laura JR Fairgrounds Middle School 14:06.0 28:11.9  
107 DeStefano, Miranda JR Litchfield Middle School 15:36.0 31:11.9  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:29 12:05 53 2 3 7 19 22 34 41
2 1:01:21 12:16 71 4 8 12 14 33 35 46
3 1:01:40 12:20 106 1 5 21 30 49 72 73
4 1:03:26 12:41 146 20 26 27 36 37 40 53
5 1:03:28 12:41 148 10 17 31 32 58 67 102
6 1:03:56 12:47 178 9 23 24 47 75 76 82
7 1:04:42 12:56 199 16 25 43 55 60 69 88
8 1:05:47 13:09 254 13 42 62 63 74 79 95
9 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:06:26 13:17 278 28 56 59 65 70 80 93
10 1:06:31 13:18 280 39 50 52 61 78 105  
11 1:06:56 13:23 291 11 51 54 85 90 94 103
12 1:06:51 13:22 300 45 57 64 66 68 92 115
13 1:09:26 13:53 326 6 18 87 104 111 114 116
14 1:09:45 13:57 356 15 71 77 84 109    
15 1:11:26 14:17 388 29 44 99 106 110 112 113
16 1:09:38 13:55 398 38 83 89 91 97 100 101
17 1:09:46 13:57 409 48 81 86 96 98 107 108
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 St.Laurent, Bradley JR Woodbury Middle School 5:39.7 11:19.3 1
2 Kraft, Tyler JR Londonderry Middle School 5:48.1 11:36.2 2
3 Plante, William JR Londonderry Middle School 5:55.8 11:51.5 3
4 Maes, Tavi JR Keene Middle School 5:58.7 11:57.3 4
5 Tremblay, Evan JR Woodbury Middle School 5:59.4 11:58.8 5
6 Dowling, Connor JR Pennichuck Middle School 5:59.6 11:59.2 6
7 Marshall, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 6:00.5 12:01.0 7
8 Morris, Austin JR Keene Middle School 6:02.5 12:05.0 8
9 Sheedy, Tyler JR Dover MS 6:02.8 12:05.5 9
10 Bordelon, Jesse FR Elm Street Middle School 6:05.5 12:10.9 10
11 Fairhurst, Matt JR TRMS Boys Track 6:07.0 12:14.0 11
12 Maes, Luca JR Keene Middle School 6:07.4 12:14.7 12
13 Ferro, Mario JR Hillside Middle School 6:09.0 12:17.9 13
14 Visser, Fitsum SO Keene Middle School 6:09.7 12:19.4 14
15 Carnevale, Roman JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:11.3 12:22.6 15
16 Lacroix, Nick JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:11.9 12:23.8 16
17 Rivers, Joshua JR Elm Street Middle School 6:13.0 12:25.9 17
18 Miller, Courtney JR Pennichuck Middle School 6:13.7 12:27.3 18
19 Young, Andrew JR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.1 12:28.2 19
20 Lavoie, Matthew JR Rundlett Middle School 6:14.4 12:28.8 20
21 Valerio, Tyler JR Woodbury Middle School 6:16.4 12:32.8 21
22 Borovicka, Nicholas JR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.2 22
23 Lawton, George JR Dover MS 6:16.9 12:33.7 23
24 Weete, James JR Dover MS 6:17.1 12:34.2 24
25 Murray, Ryan JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:17.2 12:34.4 25
26 Chorlian, William FR Rundlett Middle School 6:17.8 12:35.6 26
27 Hooper, Zachary JR Rundlett Middle School 6:18.0 12:36.0 27
28 Metivier, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:18.9 12:37.7 28
29 Sullivan, Ryan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:19.1 12:38.1 29
30 Poirier, Jeremy FR Woodbury Middle School 6:21.1 12:42.1 30
31 Olsen, Rory SO Elm Street Middle School 6:22.0 12:43.9 31
32 Theodore, Connor SO Elm Street Middle School 6:22.2 12:44.3 32
33 Giza, Jett FR Keene Middle School 6:22.6 12:45.1 33
34 Sanderson, Rolen FR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.7 34
35 Johnson, Silas JR Keene Middle School 6:24.0 12:47.9 35
36 Hilts, Samuel JR Rundlett Middle School 6:26.0 12:52.0 36
37 Doherty, Ryan JR Rundlett Middle School 6:27.1 12:54.1 37
38 Prescott, Armand SO Hudson Memorial School 6:27.8 12:55.6 38
39 Gregoire, Brennan FR Cooperative Middle School 6:28.9 12:57.8 39
40 Norwalt, Griffin FR Rundlett Middle School 6:29.2 12:58.4 40
41 Clegg, Sean SO Londonderry Middle School 6:29.5 12:58.9 41
42 Colby, Ben SO Hillside Middle School 6:30.0 12:59.9 42
43 Lacroix, Adam JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:30.5 13:01.0 43
44 Elias, Zach JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 44
45 Hall, Chase SO Mountain View MS 6:31.2 13:02.3 45
46 Somma, Donovan SO Keene Middle School 6:31.4 13:02.7 46
47 Covert, Pearce 8 Dover MS 6:31.7 13:03.3 47
48 George, Ajay JR Merrimack Middle School 6:32.1 13:04.2 48
49 Plante, John FR Woodbury Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.2 49
50 Royal, Andrew SO Cooperative Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5 50
51 Kerem, Ty SO TRMS Boys Track 6:34.9 13:09.8 51
52 Webber, Benjamin JR Cooperative Middle School 6:37.0 13:14.0 52
53 Ryder, Jacob SO Rundlett Middle School 6:38.1 13:16.2 53
54 Pagliuso, John FR TRMS Boys Track 6:39.2 13:18.4 54
55 Rudduck, Camran JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:39.5 13:19.0 55
56 Coffin, Casey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.2 56
57 Bates, Jake 8 Mountain View MS 6:41.5 13:22.9 57
58 Robert, Matthew JR Elm Street Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.6 58
59 Coffie, D'Sean SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:42.2 13:24.4 59
60 Lucey, Gabe JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:42.5 13:25.0 60
61 Mann, AJ JR Cooperative Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.8 61
62 Azevedo, Leo SO Hillside Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.2 62
63 Houghton, Andrew JR Hillside Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.7 63
64 Baguidy, Lucas 8 Mountain View MS 6:43.6 13:27.2 64
65 Rzasa, Michael SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:43.9 13:27.7 65
66 Vougias, Michael JR Mountain View MS 6:44.1 13:28.1 66
67 Fier, Silas JR Elm Street Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.3 67
68 Pierce, Tyler JR Mountain View MS 6:45.5 13:31.0 68
69 McDonough, Samuel JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:46.5 13:32.9 69
70 Thibeault, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.7 70
71 Miller, Jacob JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6 71
72 Poirier, Patrick JR Woodbury Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1 72
73 Healey, Brendan SO Woodbury Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.5 73
74 Hurley, Conlan JR Hillside Middle School 6:48.5 13:36.9 74
75 Covert, Charlie FR Dover MS 6:50.2 13:40.4 75
76 Sears, Ben SO Dover MS 6:51.5 13:43.0 76
77 Brunette, Zachary JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.6 77
78 Driscoll, Evan JR Cooperative Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.8 78
79 Delaney, Liam JR Hillside Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1 79
80 LaFleur, Evan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:54.9 13:49.8 80
81 Ponder, Aidan JR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.5 13:55.0 81
82 Pelletier, Zach JR Dover MS 6:57.8 13:55.5 82
83 Mallett, Jack FR Hudson Memorial School 6:58.0 13:55.9 83
84 Platte, McGregor JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 84
85 Diamond, Zachary JR TRMS Boys Track 7:01.6 14:03.1 85
86 George, Ajith JR Merrimack Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 86
87 Ellison, Javari SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.7 87
88 Hinsley, Quinn JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:05.1 14:10.2 88
89 Bates, Michael JR Hudson Memorial School 7:05.4 14:10.8 89
90 O'Rourque, Ryan JR TRMS Boys Track 7:05.8 14:11.5 90
91 Nemeth, Michael SO Hudson Memorial School 7:06.1 14:12.1 91
92 Eremita, Ayden 8 Mountain View MS 7:06.3 14:12.6 92
93 Besada, Aiden SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:06.8 14:13.6 93
94 Ingram, Cameron SO TRMS Boys Track 7:07.9 14:15.8 94
95 Gillis, Ryan JR Hillside Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 95
96 Delibac, Brady JR Merrimack Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.8 96
97 Edwards, Toby SO Hudson Memorial School 7:12.3 14:24.5 97
98 Colby, Conner SO Merrimack Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.2 98
99 Boulanger, Ryan FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:15.6 14:31.2 99
100 Carrasquillo, Misael FR Hudson Memorial School 7:15.9 14:31.8 100
101 Marcotte, Nicholas SO Hudson Memorial School 7:16.6 14:33.2 101
102 LaFlamme, Andrew SO Elm Street Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.4 102
103 Gordon, Michael JR TRMS Boys Track 7:17.9 14:35.8 103
104 Morris, Matthew FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4 104
105 Allen, Matthew SO Cooperative Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2 105
106 Burke, Keegan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.1 106
107 Carillo, Aidan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7 107
108 Safstrom, Tyler SO Merrimack Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.6 108
109 Flinkfelt, Jon JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.1 109
110 Sirois, Jarik SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5 110
111 Di Vernieri, Christian SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:02.8 16:05.5 111
112 Klardie, Evan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4 112
113 Denio, Stephen FR Southside Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
114 Lorette, Lucien FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.6 113
115 Cooley, Leo SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:20.0 16:39.9 114
116 Jordan, Donovan 8 Mountain View MS 8:29.5 16:58.9 115
117 Fraser, Connor JR Southside Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.1  
118 McIntosh, Edgar FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:35.0 17:09.9 116
119 Vacquez, Christian JR Southside Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1  
120 Guertin, Joseph FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.6  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Raymond, Aislinn SO McLaughlin 7:04.3 14:08.6  
2 Littlefield, Audrey SO Amherst Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.1  
3 Weeks, Caroline SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:19.5 14:39.0  
4 thibodeau, madilyn SO Londonderry Middle School 7:21.3 14:42.6  
5 Olsen, Sophia SO Rochester Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.5  
6 Lane, Nydia SO Rundlett Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8  
7 Norton, Greta SO Rundlett Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.2  
8 brown, kennedy SO Londonderry Middle School 7:30.5 15:00.9  
9 Regal, Isabella SO Keene Middle School 7:32.5 15:05.0  
10 Ducharme, Taryn SO McLaughlin 7:32.8 15:05.6  
11 Ainsworth, Sadie SO Keene Middle School 7:34.0 15:07.9  
12 Quirk, Caroline SO Rundlett Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.8  
13 collins, isabelle SO Woodbury Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.8  
14 Kiah, Emily SO Bow Memorial School 7:42.6 15:25.2  
15 Atkins, Kamille SO Keene Middle School 7:42.9 15:25.7  
16 Eames, Lucy SO Rochester Middle School 7:43.9 15:27.7  
17 Hart, Rhegan SO Rochester Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
18 valentin, maylee SO Londonderry Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
19 Schneiderman, McKenna SO Hillside Middle School 7:58.3 15:56.5  
20 james, freedom SO Londonderry Middle School 8:00.0 16:00.0  
21 Golden, Hannah SO Rundlett Middle School 8:00.2 16:00.3  
22 Gelineau, Acadia SO Elm St. Eagles 8:03.9 16:07.8  
23 chylinski, katia SO Londonderry Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1  
24 peckham, sarah SO Londonderry Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.1  
25 Charles, Emily SO Mountain View MS 8:08.7 16:17.4  
26 Ricks, Ciara SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:10.2 16:20.3  
27 Potter, Sarah SO Rundlett Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1  
28 Thewes, Chloe SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:14.5 16:28.9  
29 Stumpf, Maddison SO McLaughlin 8:14.7 16:29.3  
30 Mills, Audrey SO Cooperative Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.3  
31 Braswell, Iyana SO Elm St. Eagles 8:16.6 16:33.1  
32 Wallace, Kaitlyn SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:16.8 16:33.6  
33 Korn, Arielle SO Mountain View MS 8:17.5 16:34.9  
34 Goden, Alyra SO Pelham Memorial School 8:18.4 16:36.7  
35 Moran, Laela SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.2  
36 McQuilkin, Rosie SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:24.9 16:49.7  
37 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia SO Rundlett Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.6  
38 Deangelis, Olivia SO Rundlett Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.3  
39 Conti, Mia SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.3  
40 Kostick, Audrey SO Keene Middle School 8:34.1 17:08.2  
41 Bachelder, Emma SO Keene Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.1  
42 Ricks, McKayla SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:38.1 17:16.1  
43 miller, sophia SO Londonderry Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.5  
44 Boiri, Anja SO McLaughlin 8:46.5 17:32.9  
45 Forbes, Olivia SO Rundlett Middle School 8:47.7 17:35.3  
46 March, Jordyn SO Oyster River Middle School 8:47.9 17:35.8  
47 Ulmer, McKenna SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:50.1 17:40.2  
48 Baylee, Jacobs SO Hampton Academy 8:50.4 17:40.8  
49 Norah, Willcox SO Hampton Academy 8:50.6 17:41.1  
50 garcia, keira SO Woodbury Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.7  
51 hannon, ella SO Woodbury Middle School 8:52.1 17:44.2  
52 Brown, Dara SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:56.0 17:52.0  
53 Blokhin, Mariana SO Elm St. Eagles 8:56.3 17:52.5  
54 Palmer, Autumn SO Elm St. Eagles 8:56.5 17:53.0  
55 Shroff, Raina SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:58.0 17:56.0  
56 Cheetham, Elizabeth SO Mountain View MS 8:58.6 17:57.2  
57 Smith, Makenna SO Keene Middle School 8:59.0 17:57.9  
58 Sousa, Julia SO Mountain View MS 9:00.7 18:01.4  
59 Jean-Roberts, Zoe SO Keene Middle School 9:01.1 18:02.2  
60 Ferchette, Ava SO Kennett Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.8  
61 Otis, Lindsey SO Dover MS 9:03.2 18:06.4  
62 Davis, Ashley SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.5  
63 Jackson, Anastasia SO Dover MS 9:06.4 18:12.8  
64 McCannon, Miranda SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:11.4 18:22.8  
65 Krisak, Katelyn SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:13.2 18:26.3  
66 Peskovitz, Sydney SO Dover MS 9:13.9 18:27.8  
67 Burson, Nicollette SO Dover MS 9:14.3 18:28.6  
68 Diaz, Sophia SO Hillside Middle School 9:15.3 18:30.5  
69 O'Connell, Megan SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.1  
70 Taylor, Mara SO Kennett Middle School 9:18.3 18:36.6  
71 Letizo, Mia SO Litchfield Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.6  
72 Milotte, Brianna SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:27.2 18:54.4  
73 Figueroa, Faith SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:28.3 18:56.6  
74 D'Abrosca, Lauren SO Dover MS 9:29.7 18:59.3  
75 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan SO Elm St. Eagles 9:32.2 19:04.3  
76 Abreau, Alexis SO Elm St. Eagles 9:34.2 19:08.4  
77 Turgeon, Kaelly SO Hillside Middle School 9:38.0 19:15.9  
78 Engstrom, Carly SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:39.1 19:18.1  
79 Rioux, Bella SO Elm St. Eagles 9:40.1 19:20.2  
80 Rodriguez, Ava SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:40.8 19:21.5  
81 Chretien, Kameryn SO Hillside Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.5  
82 Armstrong, Jessi SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:41.9 19:23.7  
83 Ou, Ashley SO Keene Middle School 9:46.3 19:32.5  
84 Hernandez, Amelia SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:47.4 19:34.8  
85 Sharich, Ella SO Rundlett Middle School 9:49.5 19:38.9  
86 Chakraborty, Sudeshna SO Bow Memorial School 9:56.5 19:52.9  
87 Woodburn, Brooke SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:56.9 19:53.8  
88 Ordway, Paige SO Elm St. Eagles 9:57.2 19:54.4  
89 Ryan, Meredith SO Bow Memorial School 9:59.1 19:58.2  
90 Moavenian, Isabel SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.1  
91 edgington, abbi SO Woodbury Middle School 10:06.1 20:12.2  
92 Everbeck, Madison SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:07.2 20:14.3  
93 Bussell, Kaitlyn SO Cooperative Middle School 10:12.1 20:24.1  
94 Bone, Ainsley SO Merrimack Middle School 10:14.3 20:28.5  
95 Fonda, Sage SO Dover MS 10:16.3 20:32.6  
96 Wickert, Amelia SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:18.8 20:37.5  
97 Parker, Kari SO Dover MS 10:21.3 20:42.6  
98 Cotreau, Julia SO Merrimack Middle School 10:22.6 20:45.1  
99 Greene, Breanna SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:24.8 20:49.6  
100 McIntrye, Natasha SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:32.2 21:04.4  
101 Riley, Summer SO Cooperative Middle School 10:39.4 21:18.8  
102 Holmes, Brooke SO Cooperative Middle School 10:39.8 21:19.5  
103 Charrette, Casey SO Kennett Middle School 10:40.9 21:21.7  
104 quinby, grace SO Woodbury Middle School 10:42.4 21:24.8  
105 MacMillan, Zemmi SO Kennett Middle School 10:43.0 21:25.9  
106 DeJesus, Adryanna SO Fairgrounds Middle School 11:01.2 22:02.3  
107 Hall, Riley SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:03.1 22:06.2  
108 witkop, olivia SO Londonderry Middle School 11:18.6 22:37.1  
109 MacDonald, Sophia SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 11:19.9 22:39.7  
110 Soteres, Natalie SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 11:21.0 22:41.9  
111 Goodwin, Elizabeth SO Litchfield Middle School 11:26.8 22:53.6  
112 DeLeo, Raquel SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 11:29.4 22:58.7  
113 Ghilardi, Jordyn SO Elm St. Eagles 11:30.5 23:00.9  
114 standen, carly SO Woodbury Middle School 11:33.1 23:06.2  
115 Currier, Ayla SO Bow Memorial School 11:54.4 23:48.8  
116 Boucher, Julianna SO West Running Brook MS 12:08.3 24:16.5  
117 Mudgett, Lylian SO Southside Middle School 12:57.7 25:55.3  
118 Alvarez, Natalia SO Elm St. Eagles 13:11.5 26:22.9  
119 McDougal, Emily SO Kennett Middle School 16:43.0 33:26.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:18 12:15 58 2 7 13 16 20 33 42
2 1:03:12 12:38 87 6 14 17 19 31 55 103
3 1:02:41 12:32 99 3 9 18 34 35 64 71
4 1:04:33 12:54 129 12 15 27 37 38 39 69
5 1:04:46 12:57 134 8 21 29 30 46 48 62
6 1:05:56 13:11 178 11 23 45 49 50 59 66
7 1:07:04 13:24 218 22 25 54 56 61 85 102
8 1:07:06 13:25 219 26 36 40 57 60 79 88
9 1:06:23 13:16 230 4 47 53 58 68 108 114
10 1:06:38 13:19 247 1 43 51 63 89 96  
11 1:07:37 13:31 258 10 24 73 74 77 86 104
12 1:08:14 13:38 308 5 72 75 76 80 101  
13 1:10:47 14:09 350 32 44 84 93 97 110 115
14 1:10:37 14:07 357 28 70 82 83 94 98 109
15 1:11:21 14:16 389 52 78 81 87 91 92 100
16 1:13:09 14:37 397 41 65 90 95 106 107 111
17 1:22:47 16:33 496 67 99 105 112 113    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murray, Sam JR Hanover Parks & Rec 5:35.7 11:11.4 1
2 Harvey, Amani JR Oyster River Middle School 5:35.8 11:11.6 2
3 Khalil, Jared SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:41.2 11:22.4 3
4 Crowell, Avery SO Portsmouth Middle School 5:46.1 11:32.2 4
5 Brennan, Luke JR West Running Brook MS 5:51.3 11:42.6 5
6 Perkins, Matthew JR Kingswood Regional 6:02.1 12:04.1 6
7 Castonguay, Theo JR Oyster River Middle School 6:04.0 12:07.9 7
8 Kotelly, John JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:06.4 12:12.7 8
9 Khalil, Tyson FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:08.4 12:16.8 9
10 Waller, Christian JR milford middle school 6:10.2 12:20.3 10
11 Livingston, Grady JR Kennett Middle School 6:10.8 12:21.5 11
12 Goddard, Joshua JR Amherst Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.7 12
13 Labonte, Dillon JR Oyster River Middle School 6:14.6 12:29.2 13
14 Arsenault, Casey SO Kingswood Regional 6:16.0 12:31.9 14
15 Coleman, Andrew SO Amherst Middle School 6:17.0 12:33.9 15
16 Fleisher, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.1 16
17 Jacobs, Matthew SO Kingswood Regional 6:21.2 12:42.3 17
18 Cavallo, Noah JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5 18
19 Huckman, Tim JR Kingswood Regional 6:24.0 12:47.9 19
20 Swiesz, Keane SO Oyster River Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.6 20
21 Laborde, Luke SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:27.0 12:53.9 21
22 Smith, Colby FR Bow Memorial School 6:28.2 12:56.3 22
23 Smith, Tristan JR Kennett Middle School 6:29.1 12:58.1 23
24 Ciardelli, Troy JR milford middle school 6:30.2 13:00.3 24
25 Betterley, Alden FR Bow Memorial School 6:30.7 13:01.3 25
26 Holland, Hunter JR Hampton Academy 6:30.8 13:01.6 26
27 Siemienowicz, Aleksei FR Amherst Middle School 6:31.0 13:01.9 27
28 Williams, Trip SO Pelham Memorial School 6:31.7 13:03.3 28
29 Laborde, Jake JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:32.0 13:04.0 29
30 Hale, Charlie SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7 30
31 Hossack, Jonathan SO Kingswood Regional 6:33.6 13:07.1 31
32 Gomarlo, Gavin FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6 32
33 Jernigan, Chris SO Oyster River Middle School 6:33.9 13:07.8 33
34 O'Connell, Gavin SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:34.1 13:08.1 34
35 Venturi, Jack JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.4 35
36 Kimball, Colin JR Hampton Academy 6:37.4 13:14.8 36
37 McKinney, Alexander SO Amherst Middle School 6:38.1 13:16.1 37
38 Speranzo, Sal SO Amherst Middle School 6:38.2 13:16.4 38
39 Jaques, Wil JR Amherst Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.1 39
40 Taracena, Felix JR Hampton Academy 6:40.8 13:21.5 40
41 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge Middle School 6:42.3 13:24.6 41
42 Harwood, Cole 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.6 42
43 Riordan, Cian JR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:43.4 13:26.7 43
44 Hill, Mitchell JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:44.5 13:28.9 44
45 Fay, Shane JR Kennett Middle School 6:44.8 13:29.6 45
46 Finnegan, Ayden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.1 46
47 Schrader, Liam JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:46.3 13:32.6 47
48 Dwyer, Jacob JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:46.5 13:32.9 48
49 Henley, Owen JR Kennett Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.4 49
50 Biche, Ben SO Kennett Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.7 50
51 Gilbert-Diamond, Adam SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:47.0 13:34.0 51
52 Reynolds, Keegan JR Litchfield Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0 52
53 Mower, Matthew JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:49.0 13:37.9 53
54 Smethurst, Billy FR Bow Memorial School 6:49.7 13:39.3 54
55 Boudman, Jackson JR Kingswood Regional 6:50.9 13:41.8 55
56 Laws, Tatum JR Bow Memorial School 6:51.2 13:42.4 56
57 Jacob, Prunier JR Hampton Academy 6:51.7 13:43.3 57
58 Welsh, Ben SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.8 58
59 Ballou, Spencer JR Kennett Middle School 6:52.2 13:44.3 59
60 Ken, Zou JR Hampton Academy 6:52.6 13:45.1 60
61 Westenburg, Jake SO Bow Memorial School 6:52.9 13:45.7 61
62 MacSeain, Padraiy JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4 62
63 Sobel, Beckett 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:54.0 13:47.9 63
64 Venturi, Matt FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:54.5 13:49.0 64
65 Baer, Elias FR Kearsarge Middle School 6:54.9 13:49.7 65
66 Daggett, Hunter JR Kennett Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.5 66
67 Mercier, Mark SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.6 67
68 Croteau, Adam JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6 68
69 Leary, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6 69
70 Cooke, Cam FR Pelham Memorial School 6:59.7 13:59.4 70
71 Dieli, Mike JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.1 71
72 Perry, Kaisar JR West Running Brook MS 7:00.4 14:00.7 72
73 Tlapa, Gage SO milford middle school 7:00.9 14:01.8 73
74 Cavanuagh, Ryan JR milford middle school 7:01.9 14:03.8 74
75 Poirer, Julien JR West Running Brook MS 7:02.2 14:04.3 75
76 Ludden, Charlie FR West Running Brook MS 7:05.6 14:11.1 76
77 McCandless, Noah JR milford middle school 7:05.7 14:11.3 77
78 Hart, Matthew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 78
79 Nathan, Domingos SO Hampton Academy 7:07.3 14:14.5 79
80 Cove, Logan FR West Running Brook MS 7:08.2 14:16.3 80
81 Grieco, Matthew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9 81
82 Matarazzo, Brad JR Pelham Memorial School 7:09.7 14:19.4 82
83 Strout, Jonathan SO Pelham Memorial School 7:10.4 14:20.8 83
84 Bartlett, Noah SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.4 84
85 Miller, Owen FR Bow Memorial School 7:11.0 14:22.0 85
86 Robie, Aidan JR milford middle school 7:12.4 14:24.7 86
87 Carignan, Nicholas JR Litchfield Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 87
88 Savage, Jon SO Hampton Academy 7:17.3 14:34.6 88
89 Holmes, Luke JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:19.2 14:38.3 89
90 McColgan, Max FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 90
91 Lencki, Devin SO Litchfield Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4 91
92 Kepple, Bryce FR Litchfield Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8 92
93 Joslyn, Jace FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.6 93
94 Dumont , Logan FR Pelham Memorial School 7:27.3 14:54.5 94
95 Zock, Augie SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3 95
96 Toulmin, Jake FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:29.6 14:59.2 96
97 Hall, Hayden SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.5 97
98 Leonard, Russell FR Pelham Memorial School 7:30.9 15:01.8 98
99 Linscott, Isaac JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.7 99
100 Grant, Hunter FR Litchfield Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.6 100
101 Clifford, Connor SO West Running Brook MS 7:45.8 15:31.6 101
102 Barrieau, Aaron FR Bow Memorial School 7:46.3 15:32.5 102
103 Johnson, Sam JR Kingswood Regional 7:46.5 15:33.0 103
104 Lydon, Jacob SO milford middle school 7:47.2 15:34.3 104
105 Matthews, Marshall SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9 105
106 Ellis, Colby FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4 106
107 Deegan, Aiden FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:21.6 16:43.2 107
108 Pursley, Ethan FR Portsmouth Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.6 108
109 Miller, Tyler JR Pelham Memorial School 8:46.9 17:33.7 109
110 McLean, Miles JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:09.0 18:18.0 110
111 Griffin, Sabian SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:12.0 18:24.0 111
112 Anderson, Mark FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:22.9 18:45.7 112
113 Rios, Ryan JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:23.0 18:46.0 113
114 Capone, Rocky FR Portsmouth Middle School 9:23.2 18:46.4 114
115 Pursell, Caleb SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:06.3 20:12.6 115
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:08 13:13 38 1 2 4 12 19 68 69
2 1:08:05 13:37 72 3 6 13 17 33 35 49
3 1:08:46 13:45 99 5 9 10 34 41 48 51
4 1:09:28 13:53 116 8 18 29 30 31 43 45
5 1:09:51 13:58 120 15 16 21 26 42 46 70
6 1:10:33 14:06 151 7 20 23 24 77 81 89
7 1:10:38 14:07 153 11 28 36 38 40 54 57
8 1:12:42 14:32 234 22 39 52 55 66 78 82
9 1:13:29 14:41 271 14 61 62 63 71 79 80
10 1:15:24 15:04 295 25 50 58 65 97 101 102
11 1:16:36 15:19 324 37 47 59 85 96 99  
12 1:16:34 15:18 326 32 53 60 88 93 104  
13 1:16:25 15:17 337 44 56 64 86 87 98 105
14 1:18:27 15:41 363 27 72 74 90 100 103  
15 1:18:12 15:38 393 67 75 76 84 91    
16 1:21:26 16:17 437 73 83 92 94 95 106 107
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 graham, bethany JR Woodbury Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.8 1
2 coryea, natalie JR Woodbury Middle School 6:32.7 13:05.3 2
3 Doherty, Fiona JR Hillside Middle School 6:35.8 13:11.5 3
4 james, erica JR Woodbury Middle School 6:36.8 13:13.5 4
5 Ager, Stephanie JR Keene Middle School 6:37.3 13:14.6 5
6 Tarsta, Ella JR Hillside Middle School 6:38.9 13:17.8 6
7 McFarland, Ali JR Cooperative Middle School 6:39.7 13:19.3 7
8 leone, caroline JR Londonderry Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.5 8
9 Brown, Mia JR Keene Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.2 9
10 Dobbins, Avery JR Keene Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.8 10
11 Rossi, Emma SO McLaughlin 6:46.1 13:32.2 11
12 martiniello, allyson FR Woodbury Middle School 6:46.6 13:33.2 12
13 Hood, Emily SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:47.0 13:34.0  
14 Hobausz, Emily SO Hillside Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.5 13
15 Haley, Brianna JR Dover MS 6:49.7 13:39.3 14
16 Goulas, Abigial JR Rundlett Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 15
17 Kennedy, Katherine JR Rundlett Middle School 6:53.5 13:47.0 16
18 Booth, Devon SO Hillside Middle School 6:54.9 13:49.7 17
19 mcdonough, grace JR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.2 18
20 thomas, lily FR Woodbury Middle School 6:55.3 13:50.5 19
21 Gregory, Meadow SO Cooperative Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.1 20
22 Nyhan, Molly SO Rundlett Middle School 6:56.7 13:53.4 21
23 Secovich, Dominique FR Elm St. Eagles 6:57.0 13:54.0 22
24 Lavelle, Sydney JR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.0 13:56.0 23
25 Machado, Lindsay JR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.5 24
26 Melendez, Emely FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.5 14:00.9 25
27 Christie, Alexis SO Rundlett Middle School 7:01.0 14:02.0 26
28 Varga, Mila JR Mountain View MS 7:01.6 14:03.1 27
29 Brunett, Kayleigh SO McLaughlin 7:02.4 14:04.7 28
30 kraft, katie SO Londonderry Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.4 29
31 bodkin, makenzie SO Londonderry Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.6 30
32 millis, alea JR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.4 31
33 Mooney, Lily JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:03.7 14:07.4 32
34 Craig, Kathryn JR Hillside Middle School 7:03.9 14:07.8 33
35 Martin, Abby JR Keene Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3 34
36 Mulchahy, Katie FR Hillside Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0 35
37 Peterson, Madelyn JR McLaughlin 7:08.5 14:17.0 36
38 Richards, Elaina SO Hudson Memorial School 7:09.9 14:19.7 37
39 Facenda, Savaughn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:10.0 14:19.9 38
40 Watt, Anabelle FR Elm St. Eagles 7:10.6 14:21.2 39
41 Gustafuson, Laila FR McLaughlin 7:12.6 14:25.1 40
42 Walton, Lucy JR Keene Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.4 41
43 Gudas, Chloe FR Rundlett Middle School 7:14.7 14:29.4 42
44 smith, lindsay FR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0 43
45 Lubelczyk, Muriel JR Merrimack Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.6 44
46 nadeau, adriana JR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9 45
47 Pincoske, Alina FR Rundlett Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0 46
48 Carbonneau, Laurin SO Hudson Memorial School 7:17.7 14:35.4 47
49 Ranta, Kelly FR Keene Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.8 48
50 Leclerc, Emily FR Hillside Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 49
51 Perry, Alana JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:19.0 14:38.0 50
52 Hansen, Natalie JR Keene Middle School 7:19.5 14:39.0 51
53 Mason, Emma FR Elm St. Eagles 7:20.8 14:41.5 52
54 Murthi, Ella SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.6 14:43.1 53
55 Laberge, Jenna SO McLaughlin 7:22.0 14:43.9 54
56 Ducharme, Brielle JR Elm St. Eagles 7:22.1 14:44.2 55
57 Dekarski, Hannah JR Merrimack Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.3 56
58 Bartnicki, Lauren JR McLaughlin 7:24.6 14:49.2 57
59 Lecklider, Jenna JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4 58
60 Baker, Avery SO Hudson Memorial School 7:25.5 14:51.0 59
61 Rudduck, Leigh JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:25.9 14:51.7 60
62 Romps, Avery FR Dover MS 7:26.4 14:52.7 61
63 Alexander, Evangeline FR Dover MS 7:26.7 14:53.4 62
64 Sheedy, Jillian SO Dover MS 7:28.3 14:56.6 63
65 Peterson, Hannah JR Merrimack Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.3 64
66 Long, Zelena FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0 65
67 Conway, Meghan JR Elm St. Eagles 7:30.8 15:01.6 66
68 Braccio, Dantia JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:31.0 15:01.9 67
69 wantanabe, hana JR Woodbury Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.2 68
70 Faulkner, Isabella JR Woodbury Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2 69
71 McHugh, Grace SO Rundlett Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2 70
72 Ogden, Alison JR Dover MS 7:33.7 15:07.4 71
73 Bausha, Nicole JR Mountain View MS 7:39.9 15:19.7 72
74 Fournier, Elizabeth JR Timberlane Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3 73
75 Vougias, Alyssa FR Mountain View MS 7:40.9 15:21.7 74
76 DiVernieri, Isabella SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:42.9 15:25.8 75
77 Kane, Ella FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8 76
78 Delli-Colli, Anika FR Cooperative Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.3 77
79 Burns, Piper SO Elm St. Eagles 7:45.1 15:30.2 78
80 Kelly, Allison 8 Dover MS 7:46.7 15:33.4 79
81 Marshall, Brooke SO Dover MS 7:48.9 15:37.7 80
82 Warne, Rachel JR Cooperative Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3 81
83 Santos, Marianna JR Elm St. Eagles 7:53.1 15:46.1 82
84 O'Donnell, Nattalie SO Timberlane Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.2 83
85 Kelley, Julia JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0 84
86 Erickson, Ekaterina SO Hudson Memorial School 7:59.6 15:59.2 85
87 Baxter, Melanie SO Merrimack Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.8 86
88 Therrien, Jackie JR Merrimack Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.4 87
89 Grande, Lily JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:04.3 16:08.6 88
90 Ruston, Lexi SO Southside Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2  
91 Arcieri-Rowe, Laney JR Cooperative Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4 89
92 Finke, Madeline JR Mountain View MS 8:08.5 16:17.0 90
93 Saquer, Ayah SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:11.4 16:22.8 91
94 Cruz, Kaelianna SO Southside Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6  
95 Wilkins, Jade JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.7  
96 Hawkes, Vanessa SO Timberlane Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7 92
97 Goterch, Delaney JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:21.9 16:43.8 93
98 Steele, Amelia SO Timberlane Middle School 8:23.7 16:47.3 94
99 Smith, Claire FR Timberlane Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.1 95
100 Rivera, Annaleisa FR Hudson Memorial School 8:25.5 16:50.9 96
101 Mullaney, Audrey FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8 97
102 Hadjuk, Maddie FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.6  
103 Martin, Sarah JR Merrimack Middle School 8:32.5 17:05.0 98
104 Lavalley, Alayna SO Hudson Memorial School 8:38.9 17:17.8 99
105 Laidlaw, Hannah JR Mountain View MS 8:43.2 17:26.4 100
106 McCloughcy, Hannah JR Southside Middle School 8:44.0 17:27.9  
107 Harris, Grace SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:46.5 17:33.0 101
108 Edgecomb, Sierra JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5  
109 Wai, Jace JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.8 102
110 Greco, Kai FR Mountain View MS 8:56.5 17:53.0 103
111 Cotnoir, Gabrielle SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:07.9 18:15.7 104
112 Jones, Christina JR Merrimack Middle School 9:08.8 18:17.5 105
113 Hills, Laura JR Timberlane Middle School 9:24.3 18:48.5 106
114 Poulin, Chayse FR Timberlane Middle School 9:28.0 18:56.0 107
115 Meehan, Reese SO Southside Middle School 9:58.3 19:56.6  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lindholm, Zachary SO Londonderry Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5  
2 Mousseau, Finnian SO Laconia Middle School XC 6:26.3 12:52.6  
3 Robbins, Brandon SO Londonderry Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.2  
4 Burgher, Ryan SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:36.0 13:11.9  
5 Telge, Tyler SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4  
6 Hagen, Henry SO Oyster River Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.7  
7 Merrill, Read SO Rundlett Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7  
8 Gleason, Liam SO Rundlett Middle School 6:38.7 13:17.4  
9 Palmeter, Aidan SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:39.0 13:17.9  
10 Padykula, Benjamin SO Londonderry Middle School 6:44.5 13:28.9  
11 McLaughlin, Matthew SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.3  
12 Karibian, Alex SO Woodbury Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.2  
13 Chau, Sam SO Londonderry Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.2  
14 Thompson, Wesley SO Rundlett Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4  
15 Page, Jonathan SO Londonderry Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.5  
16 Dulac, Drew SO Oyster River Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9  
17 Pate, Gavin SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4  
18 Robinson, Ty SO Cooperative Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.8  
19 Tyler, Prunier SO Hampton Academy 6:59.9 13:59.7  
20 Tarbell, Fredrick SO Rundlett Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2  
21 Chisholm, Ben SO Woodbury Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.5  
22 Canfield, Mark SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.7  
23 Kancherlapalli, Aamit SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.2 14:08.4  
24 Karr, Luke SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.7 14:09.3  
25 Cromer, Matthew SO Cooperative Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.3  
26 Konieczny, Garrett SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:08.3 14:16.5  
27 Goodine, Tamiru SO Oyster River Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0  
28 Deck, Joseph SO Elm Street Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.3  
29 Soucy, Joshua SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:09.0 14:18.0  
30 Gurtner, Jacob SO Rundlett Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.5  
31 Quinn, Caven SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:09.7 14:19.4  
32 Jackson, Crane SO Hampton Academy 7:12.7 14:25.4  
33 Alex, Frost SO Hampton Academy 7:14.6 14:29.1  
34 Warren, Emerson SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9  
35 Lee, Kaeden SO Kennett Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
36 Aurillo, Preston SO Woodbury Middle School 7:18.0 14:36.0  
37 Nelligan, Sean SO Keene Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2  
38 Pope, Nathan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.8  
39 Sawyer, Griffin SO Dover MS 7:19.7 14:39.4  
40 Crawford-Eng, George SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:19.9 14:39.7  
41 Butler, Seth SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
42 Kyle, Curtis SO Hampton Academy 7:23.7 14:47.4  
43 Grimes, Jacob SO Woodbury Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
44 Fleming, Brayden SO Woodbury Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9  
45 Hertzler, Ben SO Keene Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4  
46 Durawa, Will SO Dover MS 7:27.2 14:54.3  
47 Bicknell, Ethan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
48 Henry, Bybee SO Hampton Academy 7:28.6 14:57.2  
49 Dillavou, Jason SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9  
50 Petrovich, Luke SO Keene Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.3  
51 Sabin, Dylan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.8  
52 Tremblay, Drew SO Woodbury Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.5  
53 Rorger, Sean SO Woodbury Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.5  
54 Abbot, Lance SO Oyster River Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8  
55 Cicchetti, Dominic SO Elm Street Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.1  
56 Raymond, Camren SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.7 15:15.3  
57 McCammack, Marcus SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0  
58 Barone, Christian JR Cooperative Middle School 7:38.5 15:16.9  
59 Clark, Dylan SO milford middle school 7:41.8 15:23.5  
60 Gorski, Johnhenry SO Oyster River Middle School 7:44.1 15:28.2  
61 Cam, Dunham SO Hampton Academy 7:47.0 15:34.0  
62 Pucillo, Kyle SO Elm Street Middle School 7:47.7 15:35.4  
63 Wilder, Caleb SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.7  
64 Kutschke, Nicholas SO Elm Street Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
65 O'Connor, Braeden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2  
66 Fleurant, Shaddai SO Rundlett Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.4  
67 Nolan, Eric SO Keene Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6  
68 Alic, Armin SO Rundlett Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
69 MacArthur, Aiden SO Bow Memorial School 7:54.4 15:48.7  
70 Knudsen, Gavin SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.3  
71 Happy, Scott SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.6  
72 Nielsen, Clinton SO Londonderry Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
73 Hogancamp, Rylan SO Keene Middle School 7:57.1 15:54.2  
74 Crowley, Michael SO Londonderry Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
75 Dubois, Peter FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
76 Ward, Hunter SO Elm Street Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.5  
77 Logan, Nick SO Keene Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7  
78 Plakya, Kevin SO Londonderry Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
79 Burroughs, Skye SO Litchfield Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.6  
80 Mariacher, Elijah SO Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
81 Chandrasome, Kavera SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.6  
82 Treacy, Braeden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.5  
83 Alexander, Will SO Merrimack Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5  
84 Warden, Mitchell SO Oyster River Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.4  
85 Domer, Michael SO Londonderry Middle School 8:09.1 16:18.1  
86 Doherty, Nathaniel SO Rundlett Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5  
87 Chicko, Cameron SO Londonderry Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1  
88 Cadete, Gabriel SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
89 Wilkens, Jack SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:11.8 16:23.6  
90 Vigue, Dylan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:14.7 16:29.3  
91 Callahan, Brett SO Merrimack Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.3  
92 Robert, Andrew SO Litchfield Middle School 8:23.6 16:47.2  
93 Barker, Teddy SO Bow Memorial School 8:26.9 16:53.7  
94 Caron, Ian SO Oyster River Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0  
95 Matarazzo, Spencer SO Pelham Memorial School 8:27.9 16:55.7  
96 Westfall, Gavin SO Hampton Academy 8:28.3 16:56.5  
97 Menard, Jason SO Dover MS 8:29.5 16:59.0  
98 Sevin, Cole SO Londonderry Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.6  
99 Gullage, Dylan SO milford middle school 8:30.9 17:01.8  
100 Van Gelder, Tim SO Londonderry Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.1  
101 Luke, Leuven SO Hampton Academy 8:35.1 17:10.2  
102 Ramanujam, Adarsh SO Dover MS 8:35.7 17:11.3  
103 Viger, Bridger SO Kennett Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.3  
104 Julian, Lemai SO Hampton Academy 8:37.2 17:14.3  
105 Parker, andrew SO Dover MS 8:39.2 17:18.4  
106 Kostar, Matthew SO Merrimack Middle School 8:39.4 17:18.8  
107 Horne, Wyatt SO Oyster River Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.2  
108 Hackett, Ethan SO Rochester Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0  
109 Boisvert, Noah SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1  
110 Burke, Zachary SO Woodbury Middle School 8:50.0 17:39.9  
111 Snell, Brodie SO Kennett Middle School 8:51.0 17:42.0  
112 White, Owen SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.7  
113 Page, Grimm SO Rundlett Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4  
114 Ryan, King SO Hampton Academy 8:55.8 17:51.5  
115 Balakonis, Jacob SO McLaughlin Middle School 8:57.0 17:54.0  
116 Balletto, Timothy SR Hudson Memorial School 8:57.8 17:55.5  
117 St.Jean, Tyler SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
118 Miele, William FR Woodbury Middle School 9:04.3 18:08.5  
119 Glickel, Hunter SO Woodbury Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0  
120 Smith, Coy SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:14.1 18:28.1  
121 Sawyer, Casey SO Woodbury Middle School 9:14.5 18:29.0  
122 Kelsch, MacCarey SO Kennett Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.1  
123 Bartoshevich, Alexander SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.1  
124 Starz, Troy SO McLaughlin Middle School 9:18.8 18:37.6  
125 Roberge, Joshua SO Rundlett Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.6  
126 Fagella, Peter SO Hudson Memorial School 9:24.5 18:49.0  
127 Laidlaw, Simon SO Rundlett Middle School 9:24.8 18:49.5  
128 Best, Jared SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:26.1 18:52.2  
129 Stormann, Dane SO Londonderry Middle School 9:29.1 18:58.1  
130 Dater Roberts, Elliot SO Rundlett Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.2  
131 Hynds, Aidan SO Londonderry Middle School 9:31.7 19:03.4  
132 Hodge, Ryan SO Dover MS 9:33.8 19:07.6  
133 Meesig, Eli SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:39.9 19:19.7  
134 Wallace, Payton JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:40.5 19:20.9  
135 Babcock, Jason SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:43.1 19:26.1  
136 McGuire, William SO milford middle school 9:43.8 19:27.5  
137 Sebastian, AJ FR Southside Middle School 9:45.6 19:31.2  
138 Jollimore, Jacob FR Southside Middle School 9:45.9 19:31.8  
139 O'Connor, Fekadu SO Hampton Academy 9:59.5 19:59.0  
140 Cameron, Hurrell SO Hampton Academy 10:14.9 20:29.8  
141 Glisson, Declan SO Merrimack Middle School 10:59.3 21:58.6  
142 Franck, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 11:23.0 22:46.0  
143 Lane, Hunter SO Bow Memorial School 11:23.2 22:46.3  
144 Giarrusso, James SO Woodbury Middle School 11:24.7 22:49.4  
145 Graham, William SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 11:30.0 23:00.0  
146 O'Keefe, Aidan SO Merrimack Middle School 11:36.6 23:13.1  
147 Wilbur, Lucas FR Keene Middle School 12:25.4 24:50.7  
148 Egers, Jordan SO Kennett Middle School 12:47.1 25:34.1  
149 Sullivan, Brenden FR Southside Middle School 13:02.5 26:05.0  
150 Reyes-Ali, Alejandro FR Southside Middle School 13:18.2 26:36.3  
151 Kraus, Samuel SO Rundlett Middle School 14:31.9 29:03.8