NCC North Central Conference Meet Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
HS Boys Varsity HS Girls Varsity
Combined Reserve Race Team Scores
Combined Reserve Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:44.6 17:50.7 1
2 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:45.0 17:52.0 2
3 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 5:49.1 18:04.7 3
4 Merkel, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:50.4 18:08.8 4
5 Fields, Jordan SR McCutcheon 5:52.6 18:15.5 5
6 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.1 18:26.5 6
7 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 5:58.2 18:33.0 7
8 McMahan, Michael JR Logansport 6:00.4 18:39.9 8
9 Prybylla, Steven SR Muncie Central 6:01.1 18:42.1 9
10 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:01.2 18:42.3 10
11 Howard, Kyle SR McCutcheon 6:01.9 18:44.4 11
12 Frutos, Neil SR Logansport 6:02.2 18:45.4 12
13 Sammons, Peter SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:05.4 18:55.3 13
14 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:05.9 18:56.9 14
15 Abernathy, Caleb JR McCutcheon 6:06.2 18:57.8 15
16 Laster, TyJay JR McCutcheon 6:06.2 18:58.0  
17 Burton, Nicholas JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:06.9 19:00.1 16
18 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 6:08.2 19:04.1  
19 Garing, Kyrie SR McCutcheon 6:12.1 19:16.1  
20 Synesael, Bailey SR McCutcheon 6:13.6 19:20.9  
21 Talavage, James JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.8 19:24.5 17
22 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:15.8 19:27.7  
23 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:15.9 19:28.0 18
24 Westendorf, Sam SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.6 19:33.4  
25 Totty, Andrew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:20.1 19:41.2  
26 Tapia, Ricardo JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:20.8 19:43.4 19
27 Kelsey, Peyton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:23.7 19:52.3  
28 DeGraw, Ben SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:24.4 19:54.5  
29 Lucas , Wyatt SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:24.7 19:55.5 20
30 Hegarty, Anthony SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:25.2 19:56.8 21
31 Delaney, Andrew SR McCutcheon 6:26.1 19:59.7  
32 Devlin, Finn JR McCutcheon 6:26.2 20:00.0  
33 Pollard, Jalen SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:26.4 20:00.6  
34 Brown, Jared SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:27.1 20:02.7  
35 Baumgartner, Dylan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:28.0 20:05.7 22
36 Shively, Shane JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.1 20:09.0 23
37 Crain, Harrison JR Logansport 6:29.8 20:11.1 24
38 Perez, Edwin SR McCutcheon 6:29.9 20:11.4  
39 Kaluf, Joshua JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:30.7 20:14.1  
40 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 6:30.8 20:14.2  
41 Lloyd, Matt SR Muncie Central 6:31.2 20:15.6 25
42 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 6:32.8 20:20.6  
43 Moser, Sherman JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:34.3 20:25.1  
44 Garcia, Daniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:35.5 20:28.9  
45 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 6:36.6 20:32.2  
46 Martin, Blake SR Logansport 6:36.8 20:33.0 26
47 Acher, Evan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:37.1 20:33.8 27
48 Martin, Bailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:38.1 20:36.9  
49 Loza, Bryant SR Logansport 6:40.8 20:45.2 28
50 Miller, Nash SR McCutcheon 6:40.8 20:45.4  
51 Haberstroh, Justin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:41.5 20:47.6  
52 McCammon, Ethan SR Muncie Central 6:44.7 20:57.4 29
53 Dice, Jonathan SR McCutcheon 6:45.1 20:58.7  
54 DeBord, Brayden SR McCutcheon 6:48.4 21:09.1  
55 Mcarty, Jess SR Logansport 6:48.9 21:10.7 30
56 Stacey, Grant SR McCutcheon 6:49.9 21:13.8  
57 Garner, Creed SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:50.0 21:14.0  
58 Chin, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:50.9 21:16.8  
59 Cuevas , Andrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:51.6 21:18.9  
60 Allen, Noah SR McCutcheon 6:53.5 21:25.0  
61 Sutter, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:54.0 21:26.4  
62 Mullen, Zachary SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.3 21:30.5  
63 Torres, Andrew JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:55.3 21:30.6  
64 Scieri, Alessandro SR McCutcheon 6:59.5 21:43.5  
65 Harris, Brandon SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:02.1 21:51.6  
66 Budd, Jeremiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:05.1 22:00.7  
67 Soliz Saucedo, David SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:05.8 22:03.0  
68 Zeh, Alicia SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:08.3 22:10.7 1
69 Zubay, Hannah JR McCutcheon 7:12.6 22:24.3 2
70 Hoover, Jimmy JR McCutcheon 7:15.9 22:34.5  
71 Schneider, Hannah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:17.0 22:37.9 3
72 Truax, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:18.5 22:42.6 31
73 Shadowens, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:19.4 22:45.2  
74 Swick, Wynne SR McCutcheon 7:20.1 22:47.6 4
75 Kiser, Bailey JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:20.8 22:49.8  
76 Nies, Jonathan JR Logansport 7:27.0 23:09.0 32
77 Seale, Luke JR Muncie Central 7:29.0 23:15.2 33
78 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 7:31.9 23:24.3 5
79 Nagel, Jordan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:32.0 23:24.6  
80 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 7:32.2 23:25.0 34
81 Cheesman, Ashlyn JR McCutcheon 7:33.4 23:28.8 6
82 Burton, Bailey SR McCutcheon 7:36.6 23:38.7 7
83 Shaffer, Greta SR McCutcheon 7:36.9 23:39.8 8
84 Sengsanith, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:37.0 23:40.1 9
85 Eros, Audrey SR McCutcheon 7:39.2 23:46.9 10
86 Grubbs, Meagan JR McCutcheon 7:39.3 23:47.2 11
87 Pickell, Kaylee SR McCutcheon 7:39.7 23:48.4  
88 Hogan, Keenan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:41.0 23:52.5  
89 Edwards, Emilie SR Logansport 7:41.3 23:53.3 12
90 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:43.3 23:59.5 13
91 Farley, Aysia SR McCutcheon 7:43.3 23:59.5  
92 Moffitt, Gabrielle SR McCutcheon 7:49.3 24:18.4  
93 Jeffrey, Nia SR McCutcheon 7:50.1 24:20.8  
94 Robinson, Makaya SR Logansport 7:50.7 24:22.6 14
95 Salazar, Giovy SR McCutcheon 7:51.5 24:25.1  
96 Justice, Emily SR Logansport 7:52.1 24:26.9 15
97 Calisto, Rachel JR Logansport 7:56.2 24:39.6 16
98 Weaver, Brenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:56.5 24:40.5 17
99 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:58.2 24:46.0  
100 Cooksey, Sabrina SR McCutcheon 7:58.5 24:46.8  
101 Biggs, Courteney SR Logansport 7:59.4 24:49.6 18
102 Bjork, John JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:59.6 24:50.2  
103 Patton, Nina SR McCutcheon 7:59.6 24:50.4  
104 Shisler, Heidi SR McCutcheon 8:06.6 25:12.0  
105 Perheentupa, Hilla SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:06.7 25:12.2 19
106 Budd, Elijah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:10.2 25:23.3  
107 Turner, Meghan SR Logansport 8:12.5 25:30.3  
108 Stinson, Karisma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:18.2 25:48.2 20
109 Valencia, Alejandra SR Logansport 8:18.8 25:49.8  
110 Romero, Maritsa SR McCutcheon 8:24.0 26:06.2  
111 Burden, Hunter SR Richmond 8:26.1 26:12.6  
112 Walker, Molly SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:27.1 26:15.7 21
113 Morales, Stephanie SR Logansport 8:27.8 26:18.0  
114 Dyer, Rosie SR McCutcheon 8:29.0 26:21.7  
115 Hernandez, Azucena JR Logansport 8:33.1 26:34.3  
116 Carbajal, Priscilla SR Logansport 8:34.4 26:38.3  
117 Zaragoza, Olivia JR McCutcheon 8:34.5 26:38.6  
118 Edwards, Zoe SR McCutcheon 8:35.8 26:42.6  
119 Snyder, Amanda SR McCutcheon 8:36.8 26:45.8  
120 Smith, Claire SR McCutcheon 8:40.1 26:56.1  
121 Carmelo Leon, Yvonne SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:40.6 26:57.7 22
122 Carrico, Mackenzie SR McCutcheon 8:43.2 27:05.6  
123 Whiteman, Cara SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:43.2 27:05.7  
124 Fell, Madison SR McCutcheon 8:48.3 27:21.7  
125 Plancq, Madeleine SR Logansport 8:54.3 27:40.2  
126 Hutchison, Kendra SR McCutcheon 8:56.8 27:48.0  
127 Troung, Han SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:01.5 28:02.7 23
128 Salazar, Viviana JR McCutcheon 9:03.2 28:08.0  
129 Tanner, Ayrianna SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:05.8 28:16.0 24
130 Robinson, Katie SR McCutcheon 9:09.5 28:27.4  
131 Garcia, Eunice SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:13.7 28:40.5 25
132 Mettler, Rebecca SR Logansport 9:14.0 28:41.4  
133 Ascension, Juliana JR Logansport 9:16.8 28:50.2  
134 Alkire, Olivia SR McCutcheon 9:34.0 29:43.7  
135 Sanchez, Martha SR Logansport 9:35.1 29:47.1  
136 Eddy, Raynor SR Richmond 9:37.4 29:54.2  
137 Paz, Perla SR Logansport 9:38.4 29:57.4  
138 Army, Alicia JR Logansport 9:50.5 30:35.0  
139 Cockerill, Kathryn SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:52.4 30:40.9 26
140 Alarcon, Dheyanira SR Logansport 9:53.4 30:43.9  
141 Luna, Clarissa SR Logansport 10:06.8 31:25.5  
142 Corcoran, Olivia JR Logansport 10:20.2 32:07.2  
143 Garcia-Mota, Janette SR Lafayette Jefferson 10:30.6 32:39.4 27
144 Marcum, Anna SR Lafayette Jefferson 10:39.5 33:07.1 28
145 Pearson, Diana SR Logansport 10:42.7 33:17.2  
146 Lindsey, Kylee SR Logansport 10:47.4 33:31.8  
147 Sedano, Bianca SR Logansport 10:51.0 33:43.0  
148 Francisco, Ana Baltazar JR Logansport 11:06.0 34:29.6  
149 Lawrence, Brooklyn SR McCutcheon 12:10.4 37:49.6  
150 Combined Reserve Race, Unattached DNF  
HS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:09 16:37 30 1 4 6 9 10 17 23
2 1:23:52 16:46 40 2 5 7 8 18 24 46
3 1:28:01 17:36 102 11 13 19 27 32 35 37
4 1:30:48 18:09 145 16 20 29 30 50 54  
4 1:31:36 18:19 145 3 15 28 43 56    
6 1:32:49 18:33 157 12 14 34 36 61 62 64
7 1:31:15 18:15 158 21 26 33 38 40 41 44
8 1:34:15 18:51 213 31 42 45 47 48 49 52
9 1:41:27 20:17 237 22 39 51 60 65 66  
10 1:40:09 20:01 248 25 53 55 57 58 59 63
HS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:09.9 16:03.0 1
2 White, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:13.0 16:12.6 2
3 Springer, Jalen SR Marion 5:16.1 16:22.2 3
4 Whitlock, Caleb SR McCutcheon 5:20.1 16:34.6 4
5 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:20.4 16:35.7 5
6 Linder, Dylan SR McCutcheon 5:22.4 16:41.9 6
7 Williams, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:24.2 16:47.5 7
8 Beimfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:24.6 16:48.5 8
9 Ruble, Jake SR McCutcheon 5:26.1 16:53.2 9
10 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 5:27.4 16:57.3 10
11 Stovall, Braedyn SR Muncie Central 5:27.5 16:57.7 11
12 Krick, Braden SR Anderson 5:28.6 17:00.9 12
13 Byrd, Kavan SR Muncie Central 5:32.0 17:11.7 13
14 Ditsworth, Aaron SR Anderson 5:36.0 17:24.1 14
15 Barnes, Joel SR Marion 5:36.4 17:25.3 15
16 Dea, Corey SR Kokomo 5:37.1 17:27.5 16
17 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:37.3 17:28.1 17
18 White, Isidore JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:37.6 17:28.9 18
19 Bennett, Isaiah SR Muncie Central 5:40.1 17:36.6 19
20 Wallace, Julian SR Kokomo 5:40.1 17:36.7 20
21 Russell, Zach SR Logansport 5:43.0 17:45.7 21
22 Smith, Alex JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:43.4 17:47.2 22
23 Garing, Kieran SR McCutcheon 5:44.5 17:50.3 23
24 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:44.7 17:51.0 24
25 Reeves, Julian SR Richmond 5:46.1 17:55.3 25
26 Army, Kyle SR Logansport 5:46.9 17:57.8 26
27 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 5:47.8 18:00.7 27
28 Morgan, Tyler SR Marion 5:50.3 18:08.5 28
29 Ward, Alex SR Kokomo 5:50.9 18:10.3 29
30 Taflinger, Justin SR Kokomo 5:51.3 18:11.4 30
31 Colston, Marcus SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:51.9 18:13.5 31
32 Martinez, A.J. SR Muncie Central 5:52.4 18:15.0 32
33 Ortiz, Noe JR Logansport 5:53.7 18:19.1 33
34 Amalfitano, Edddie SR Anderson 5:55.4 18:24.2 34
35 Childers, Jaren SR Muncie Central 5:55.7 18:25.4 35
36 Gomez, Eduardo SR Anderson 5:56.1 18:26.4 36
37 Thomma, Matthew SR Muncie Central 5:58.5 18:34.0 37
38 Lowry, Adam SR Logansport 5:58.8 18:35.0 38
39 Anderson, Anthony SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:59.8 18:38.0 39
40 Shively, Trey SR Logansport 6:00.0 18:38.7 40
41 Dawson, Christian SR Logansport 6:01.2 18:42.2 41
42 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:02.1 18:45.0 42
43 Warpool, Austin SR Marion 6:04.4 18:52.3 43
44 Hostetler, Ethan SR Logansport 6:04.7 18:53.3 44
45 Emerson , Kaleb SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:05.8 18:56.8 45
46 Weaver, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:07.4 19:01.7 46
47 Hawkins, Conner SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:10.1 19:09.8 47
48 Fair, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:10.4 19:10.8 48
49 Guimond, Ryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:11.3 19:13.9 49
50 Lopez, Rafael SR Kokomo 6:14.1 19:22.3 50
51 Wilburn, Damion SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:18.3 19:35.4 51
52 Vandeveer, Logan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:21.6 19:45.8 52
53 Kier, Tristan SR Richmond 6:24.3 19:54.1 53
54 Elkin, Nathanael SR Kokomo 6:31.4 20:16.1 54
55 Vivanco, Luis SR Richmond 6:31.5 20:16.3 55
56 McBee, Noah SR Marion 6:41.8 20:48.6 56
57 Holland, Stephen SR Richmond 6:45.2 20:59.1 57
58 Jordan, Hunter JR Richmond 6:47.1 21:04.9 58
59 Hoffer, Jakin SR Richmond 6:48.2 21:08.5 59
60 Kirtz, Donovin SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:51.7 21:19.3 60
61 Pepper, Brandon SR Anderson 6:56.6 21:34.6 61
62 Coleman, Jalen JR Anderson 7:00.2 21:45.7 62
63 Graham, Ben JR Richmond 7:24.6 23:01.6 63
64 Sheahen, Tom SR Anderson 7:35.0 23:33.7 64
65 Olding, Nimir JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:45.8 24:07.5 65
66 Warren, Karachi JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:55.1 24:36.1 66
HS Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:14 20:26 32 1 2 6 8 15 16 17
2 1:43:17 20:39 34 3 5 7 9 10 22 24
3 1:50:57 22:11 84 12 14 18 19 21 23 30
4 1:57:15 23:27 132 4 25 29 31 43 44 46
5 2:05:07 25:01 173 13 34 36 37 53 55 60
6 2:08:00 25:36 181 11 33 35 39 63    
7 2:09:07 25:49 187 26 27 28 49 57    
8 2:06:29 25:17 196 20 41 42 45 48 56 64
9 2:16:23 27:16 233 38 40 50 51 54 58 59
10 2:23:40 28:44 254 32 47 52 61 62    
HS Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Krintz, Myah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:10.0 19:09.5 1
2 Cunningham, Kate SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.9 19:25.0 2
3 Gerke, Katelyn SR McCutcheon 6:24.7 19:55.5 3
4 Green, Kyrstin SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:25.6 19:58.2 4
5 Dardeen, Kearsten SR McCutcheon 6:26.4 20:00.6 5
6 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:39.5 20:41.2 6
7 Kanaby, Ella JR McCutcheon 6:40.2 20:43.7 7
8 Shen, Arden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.0 21:01.7 8
9 Hanback, Caroline JR McCutcheon 6:50.7 21:16.3 9
10 Del Real, Elizabeth SR McCutcheon 6:52.6 21:22.1 10
11 Case, Zoe SR Marion 6:53.0 21:23.4 11
12 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 6:54.0 21:26.3 12
13 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 6:55.0 21:29.6 13
14 Hernandez, Joseline SR Logansport 7:02.8 21:53.7 14
15 Oneal, Carolyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:03.9 21:57.1 15
16 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:04.4 21:58.8 16
17 Hinkle, Varya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:10.0 22:16.2 17
18 Benn, Megan SR Logansport 7:12.7 22:24.6 18
19 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 7:14.3 22:29.4 19
20 Walden, Taylor SR Kokomo 7:15.5 22:33.3 20
21 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 7:18.8 22:43.6 21
22 Gasaway, Madison SR McCutcheon 7:18.9 22:43.9 22
23 Salamanca, Carolayn JR Logansport 7:20.4 22:48.3 23
24 Hawkins, Sara SR McCutcheon 7:21.4 22:51.7 24
25 Bangert, Olivia SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:22.5 22:55.1 25
26 Shepard, Emma SR Muncie Central 7:23.0 22:56.6 26
27 O'Donahue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:46.1 24:08.2 27
28 Rhoades , Kemory SR Muncie Central 7:49.1 24:17.6 28
29 Brice, Emily SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:49.6 24:19.1 29
30 Neal, Kaitlyn SR Logansport 7:52.5 24:28.2 30
31 Bennett, Kaia JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:52.8 24:29.1 31
32 Snow, Lindsey SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:55.4 24:37.2 32
33 Hendricks, Claire SR Marion 7:55.5 24:37.4 33
34 Fleming, Kelayjha SR Anderson 7:59.4 24:49.7 34
35 Carynna, Aguila JR Marion 8:00.9 24:54.4 35
36 Hernandez, Melissa SR Anderson 8:01.5 24:56.3 36
37 Rodriguez, Cali SR Anderson 8:01.8 24:57.2 37
38 Schamel, Lily JR Richmond 8:03.4 25:02.1 38
39 Daehn, Tori JR Marion 8:04.1 25:04.3 39
40 Lopez, Jennifer SR Richmond 8:07.7 25:15.5 40
41 Cleaver, Madison SR Kokomo 8:10.3 25:23.6 41
42 Burks, Tyasia SR Kokomo 8:12.7 25:30.9 42
43 Ehlers, Savanah SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:13.7 25:34.2 43
44 Logan, Tehya SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:17.8 25:46.8 44
45 Picasso, Bicely SR Kokomo 8:20.7 25:55.7 45
46 Alvarez, Yatzury SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:32.6 26:32.7 46
47 Montgomery, Jaslyn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:37.6 26:48.4 47
48 Collins, Madison JR Kokomo 8:43.3 27:06.1 48
49 Kinney, Emma SR Muncie Central 8:50.9 27:29.8 49
50 Freeman, Madeline SR Richmond 9:05.7 28:15.7 50
51 Williams, Mallory SR Richmond 9:06.1 28:16.9 51
52 Bowling, Emma SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:16.1 28:48.0 52
53 Kulesa, Samanthan SR Anderson 9:18.4 28:55.2 53
54 Foote, Lauren SR Richmond 9:30.7 29:33.4 54
55 Sills, Aleah SR Anderson 9:35.7 29:49.0 55
56 Elkin, Liesl SR Kokomo 9:43.4 30:12.7 56
57 Jimenez, Claudia SR Muncie Central 9:44.1 30:15.0 57
58 Richards, Akaylin SR Richmond 9:47.5 30:25.6 58
59 Burden, Taylor SR Richmond 9:47.9 30:26.8 59
60 Molina, Adamaris SR Anderson 9:49.3 30:31.3 60
61 Weathers, Tia SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10:12.6 31:43.6 61
62 Samende, Erica SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10:12.7 31:43.8 62
63 Hoeksema, Leah JR Marion 10:18.2 32:01.0 63
64 Call, Jordenn SR Kokomo 10:53.4 33:50.5 64