2017 Saratoga Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: RPI - Troy, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 5000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:17 25:39 37 1 2 8 10 16 17 20
2 2:09:32 25:54 54 6 9 12 13 14 19 22
3 2:12:02 26:24 116 7 21 28 29 31 35 64
4 2:12:56 26:35 139 18 24 27 34 36 44 51
5 2:13:33 26:42 161 11 32 38 39 41 50 53
6 2:13:15 26:39 163 5 15 42 43 58 59 60
7 2:13:26 26:41 180 3 4 54 57 62 74 77
8 2:14:45 26:57 204 25 26 45 47 61 65 66
9 2:17:06 27:25 276 40 46 55 67 68 71 72
10 2:18:54 27:46 310 37 49 69 75 80 87 94
11 2:20:06 28:01 321 23 52 79 83 84 91 92
12 2:22:13 28:26 349 48 56 63 86 96 100  
13 2:23:54 28:46 374 33 81 82 85 93 95 97
14 2:24:07 28:49 399 70 73 78 88 90    
15 2:45:01 33:00 417 30 76 102 104 105    
16 2:44:32 32:54 490 89 98 99 101 103 106  
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 5:01.1 24:56.9 1
2 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 5:07.8 25:30.3 2
3 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 5:09.2 25:37.2 3
4 Andrews, Jacob RPI Alumni 5:09.4 25:37.9  
5 Dynan, Matthew JR-3 Babson 5:09.5 25:38.4 4
6 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 5:09.7 25:39.5 5
7 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 5:09.8 25:40.3 6
8 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 5:10.9 25:45.8 7
9 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 5:11.4 25:48.2 8
10 Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 5:12.0 25:50.8 9
11 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 5:12.7 25:54.3 10
12 Arabagian, Greg SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:12.8 25:54.8 11
13 Betz, Ryan JR-3 Bates 5:13.4 25:58.0 12
14 Hammar, Steve RPI Alumni 5:13.6 25:59.2  
15 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 5:14.0 26:00.9 13
16 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 5:14.4 26:02.8 14
17 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 5:14.6 26:04.1 15
18 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 5:15.4 26:08.0 16
19 Domanico, Joe SO-2 RPI 5:15.7 26:09.5 17
20 Marlow, Mitch SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:15.8 26:09.7 18
21 Colt, Herny JR-3 Bates 5:16.0 26:11.0 19
22 Jaques, Henry FR-1 RPI 5:16.8 26:15.0 20
23 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 5:16.8 26:15.0  
24 Freedman, Jared SR-4 Vassar 5:17.6 26:19.0 21
25 Jones, James SO-2 Bates 5:17.8 26:19.8 22
26 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:18.2 26:22.0 23
27 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 5:18.6 26:23.8  
28 Jenkins, Matthew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:19.4 26:27.7 24
29 Gallant, Andre SO-2 Coast Guard 5:19.5 26:28.2 25
30 Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 5:20.0 26:30.6 26
31 Schnalzer, Stephen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:20.5 26:33.4 27
32 Reed, John FR-1 RPI 5:20.5 26:33.5  
33 Stewart, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:20.6 26:33.9  
34 Chalfin-Smith, Eliot FR-1 Bates 5:20.7 26:34.1  
35 Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 5:20.8 26:35.0  
36 Sinapi, Frank JR-3 RPI 5:20.9 26:35.4  
37 Putrino, Vince SO-2 RPI 5:21.1 26:36.3  
38 Turner, Austin JR-3 RPI 5:21.2 26:36.8  
39 Schatz, Jesse SR-4 Vassar 5:21.3 26:37.5 28
40 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 5:21.4 26:37.8 29
41 Capobianco, Johnny SO-2 RPI 5:21.9 26:40.2  
42 LaCourt, Erik FR-1 RPI 5:22.1 26:41.4  
43 O'Brien, Bryce SO-2 Bates 5:22.2 26:41.6  
44 Lee, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Rose 5:22.2 26:41.7 30
45 Dwyer, William SO-2 Vassar 5:22.3 26:42.0 31
46 Gunther, PJ FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:22.3 26:42.1 32
47 Masemore, Will JR-3 RPI 5:22.8 26:44.7  
48 Fusco, Mark JR-3 Bates 5:23.9 26:50.0  
49 Perri, Anthony SR-4 Potsdam St. 5:24.0 26:50.7 33
50 Horan, Andrew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:24.2 26:51.8 34
51 Johnson, Nico JR-3 Bates 5:24.3 26:52.0  
52 Ferretter, Peter FR-1 Vassar 5:24.3 26:52.1 35
53 Weed, John JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:24.6 26:53.8 36
54 Davis, Garrett RPI Alumni 5:24.7 26:54.0  
55 Barber, Tucker FR-1 Bates 5:24.8 26:54.8  
56 Wyler, Eric RPI Alumni 5:24.9 26:55.0  
57 Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 5:25.0 26:55.7  
58 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:25.3 26:57.2 37
59 Peters, Dylan FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:25.3 26:57.4 38
60 Gioe, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:25.4 26:57.6 39
61 Beers, AJ SR-4 Clarkson 5:25.5 26:58.3 40
62 Crowley, Brian RPI Alumni 5:26.0 27:00.8  
63 Kolpak, Jordan SO-2 RPI 5:26.2 27:01.6  
64 Strouse, Greyson JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:26.3 27:01.9 41
65 Wohl, Erich SR-4 Hamilton 5:26.6 27:03.5 42
66 Horgan, Colin JR-3 Hamilton 5:26.8 27:04.5 43
67 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 5:27.0 27:05.6  
68 Lindau, William JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:27.0 27:05.8 44
69 Morrison, Ryan SO-2 RPI 5:27.1 27:06.3  
70 Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 5:27.2 27:06.8 45
71 Lizins, Kris SR-4 Clarkson 5:27.4 27:07.5 46
72 Kearney, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 5:27.5 27:07.9 47
73 Muldoon , Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:27.6 27:08.4 48
74 Haringa, Matthew RPI Alumni 5:27.6 27:08.6  
75 Daoust, Bernard SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:27.8 27:09.8 49
76 Chapel, Phil SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:28.1 27:11.2 50
77 Horan, Arthur FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:28.3 27:11.9 51
78 Celecki, Barrett JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:28.4 27:12.7 52
79 Selvaggi, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:28.6 27:13.4 53
80 Atwood, Scott SR-4 Babson 5:29.0 27:15.4 54
81 Sisson, Adam SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:29.1 27:16.3  
82 Schuster, Lars SO-2 Bates 5:29.3 27:16.8  
83 Erdman, Jacob SR-4 Clarkson 5:29.8 27:19.4 55
84 Berlin, Ryan SO-2 RPI 5:29.8 27:19.4  
85 Sun , Tianrui FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:30.1 27:21.1 56
86 Miller, Jon SR-4 Babson 5:30.3 27:21.9 57
87 Shew, Reilly JR-3 Hamilton 5:30.6 27:23.6 58
88 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 5:31.0 27:25.6 59
89 Lorenzen, Timothy FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:31.1 27:26.1  
90 Atherton, Evan FR-1 RPI 5:31.5 27:28.1  
91 Colangelo, Jacob SO-2 Hamilton 5:31.8 27:29.7 60
92 Humelsine, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:32.2 27:31.5  
93 Skeldon, Christopher SO-2 Hamilton 5:32.3 27:31.9  
94 O'Loughlin, Timothy SR-4 Coast Guard 5:32.4 27:32.4 61
95 Angelo, Chris RPI Alumni 5:32.5 27:33.1  
96 Goldberg, Zachary FR-1 Babson 5:32.6 27:33.5 62
97 Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:32.7 27:34.1 63
98 Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 5:33.5 27:37.7 64
99 Feola, Nolan RPI Alumni 5:33.8 27:39.6  
100 Stevens, Dan FR-1 RPI 5:33.8 27:39.6  
101 Fazio, Ben RPI Alumni 5:33.8 27:39.6  
102 Testa, Chris FR-1 RPI 5:34.2 27:41.2  
103 Brumm, Ryan JR-3 Coast Guard 5:34.3 27:41.7 65
104 Millard, Pedro SO-2 Vassar 5:34.5 27:43.0  
105 Pierce, Tucker FR-1 Bates 5:34.6 27:43.4  
106 Fields, Christian SR-4 Coast Guard 5:35.0 27:45.4 66
107 Dolan, Reed FR-1 Vassar 5:35.2 27:46.4  
108 VanDeren, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 5:35.4 27:47.6  
109 Mooney, Dennis SR-4 Clarkson 5:35.5 27:48.1 67
110 Segalla, Andrew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:35.6 27:48.2  
111 Bennett, Jeremy FR-1 Bates 5:35.9 27:49.8  
112 Bashant, Eli SO-2 Vassar 5:36.1 27:51.0  
113 Howley, Mathias FR-1 Vassar 5:36.1 27:51.1  
114 Smith, Austin JR-3 Clarkson 5:36.5 27:52.8 68
115 Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:36.7 27:53.6  
116 Catalano, Jake SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:36.7 27:53.7  
117 Warchol, Michael SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:36.9 27:54.6  
118 Schug, Nick SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:37.1 27:55.7 69
119 Smith, Colin RPI Alumni 5:37.1 27:56.0  
120 Skorka, Luke SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:37.2 27:56.5  
121 Hansen, Kyle SO-2 Coast Guard 5:37.2 27:56.5  
122 Lamarre, Rob RPI Alumni 5:37.3 27:56.6  
123 Zuroski, Francis SO-2 Hamilton 5:37.6 27:58.2  
124 Wessel, Jack JR-3 Nazareth 5:38.1 28:00.8 70
125 Little, Ryan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:38.2 28:01.5  
126 Blume, Ry JR-3 Vassar 5:38.6 28:03.2  
127 Kipp, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:38.7 28:03.8  
128 Parke, Tyler JR-3 Bates 5:39.0 28:05.2  
129 Edington, Jake FR-1 Vassar 5:40.5 28:12.9  
130 Nafash, Thomas FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:40.6 28:13.1  
131 Jordon, Thomas SO-2 Coast Guard 5:40.7 28:13.5  
132 Lawrence, James FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:40.7 28:13.5  
133 Ross, Peter SO-2 Hamilton 5:40.7 28:13.6  
134 Broderick, Jack JR-3 Clarkson 5:40.7 28:13.7 71
135 Moore, Paul JR-3 Clarkson 5:40.7 28:13.9 72
136 Chase, Devyn FR-1 Nazareth 5:40.8 28:14.4 73
137 Arora, Samir SO-2 Babson 5:40.9 28:14.5 74
138 George, Brandon FR-1 Clarkson 5:41.6 28:18.0  
139 McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 5:41.7 28:18.5  
140 Dunkelberg, Luke SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:41.7 28:18.7 75
141 Howard, Greg JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.9 28:19.8  
142 Ireland, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 5:42.3 28:21.9 76
143 Condon, Patrick RPI Alumni 5:42.9 28:24.6  
144 Henry, Austin JR-3 Babson 5:43.0 28:25.4 77
145 Celecki, Chris FR-1 Nazareth 5:43.3 28:26.7 78
146 Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:43.3 28:26.9 79
147 Maurer, Jacob SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:44.5 28:32.8 80
148 Groves, Luke FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:44.8 28:34.0  
149 Fife, Michael JR-3 Clarkson 5:45.1 28:35.6  
150 Nyang, Ngor FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:45.2 28:36.1 81
151 Wheeler, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 5:45.3 28:36.6  
152 Courtney, Conor SO-2 Hamilton 5:45.8 28:39.3  
153 VanVlack, Brendon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:46.0 28:40.1  
154 Lindholm, Drew SR-4 RPI 5:46.0 28:40.2  
155 James, Sean FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:46.9 28:44.6  
156 Richardson, Seth SO-2 Clarkson 5:47.2 28:46.1  
157 Halligan, Brian SO-2 SUNY Adirondack 5:48.4 28:52.1  
158 D'Angelo , Josh FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:48.4 28:52.1 82
159 Whitehead, Adam JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:48.8 28:53.8  
160 Rooney, Collin SR-4 Clarkson 5:48.9 28:54.5  
161 Bonner, Logan FR-1 Coast Guard 5:49.4 28:56.8  
162 Strempel, Matthew FR-1 Clarkson 5:50.0 28:59.8  
163 Kolko, Ross SO-2 Coast Guard 5:50.3 29:01.4  
164 Tso, Ryan FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:50.3 29:01.7 83
165 Abbey, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:50.5 29:02.3  
166 Sutta, Brendan SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:50.6 29:02.9 84
167 Nickerson, Mike RPI Alumni 5:50.8 29:04.0  
168 Roth, Joseph FR-1 Coast Guard 5:51.0 29:04.8  
169 Gregory, Alex SO-2 Potsdam St. 5:51.2 29:06.0 85
170 Burnham, Ryan JR-3 Clarkson 5:51.6 29:07.8  
171 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:51.7 29:08.6  
172 Quinn, Sean RPI Alumni 5:52.9 29:14.5  
173 Condon, Ryan SR-4 Coast Guard 5:53.0 29:15.1  
174 Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:53.3 29:16.5 86
175 Chrzan, Brian SR-4 Clarkson 5:53.5 29:17.2  
176 Owen, Fred FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:54.9 29:24.1 87
177 Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:55.0 29:24.9  
178 Nower, Zech FR-1 Nazareth 5:55.2 29:25.7 88
179 Patton, Caleb SO-2 Coast Guard 5:55.2 29:26.0  
180 Leczinsky, Michael JR-3 Clarkson 5:56.0 29:30.0  
181 Carter, Andrew JR-3 Clarkson 5:56.6 29:32.8  
182 Clark, Logan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:57.1 29:35.3  
183 Stoller, Benjamin JR-3 Hamilton 5:57.3 29:36.2  
184 Fenoff, Taylor SR-4 Clarkson 5:58.7 29:43.3  
185 Christian, Kyle SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:58.8 29:43.9  
186 Pine, Ethan SO-2 Hartwick 6:00.0 29:49.7 89
187 McDermott, Kyle JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:00.2 29:50.6  
188 Peltier, Nick SR-4 Clarkson 6:01.2 29:55.5  
189 Cicciu, Matt RPI Alumni 6:01.6 29:57.4  
190 Brown, Mike FR-1 Nazareth 6:02.0 29:59.4 90
191 Semlar, Gawain FR-1 Vassar 6:02.2 30:00.6  
192 Kenney, Alex SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:02.9 30:04.0 91
193 Frisk, Theodore FR-1 Coast Guard 6:05.0 30:14.3  
194 Robert, Dominic FR-1 Coast Guard 6:06.0 30:19.7  
195 DeMarco, Guy FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:06.2 30:20.5 92
196 Donais, Chris RPI Alumni 6:06.3 30:20.8  
197 Colaco, Ryan SR-4 Babson 6:07.0 30:24.5  
198 Wall, Troi FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:08.0 30:29.3 93
199 Bourtis, Evan SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:08.1 30:29.8 94
200 Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 6:09.9 30:38.8  
201 Narod, Kyle SO-2 Clarkson 6:10.9 30:43.7  
202 Chrzan, Adam SO-2 Clarkson 6:10.9 30:44.0  
203 Brown, Matt FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:12.3 30:50.9 95
204 Marstaller, Braden SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:12.8 30:53.3 96
205 Pineault, Robert FR-1 Clarkson 6:13.6 30:57.4  
206 Ryan, Tim RPI Alumni 6:14.2 31:00.3  
207 Pearson, Seth RPI Alumni 6:14.9 31:03.8  
208 Drake, Logan SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:16.5 31:11.7 97
209 Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 6:18.1 31:19.9  
210 Davis, Zachery SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:22.5 31:41.4  
211 Landrum, Logan SR-4 Clarkson 6:23.2 31:44.8  
212 Peveler, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 6:24.6 31:52.2  
213 Klein, Aidan JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:24.8 31:52.8  
214 Ziegler, Joseph JR-3 Hartwick 6:24.8 31:53.2 98
215 Helinski, Harrison FR-1 Hartwick 6:25.2 31:54.9 99
216 Friel, Reed FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:26.9 32:03.3  
217 Wick, Jarryd SO-2 Sage 6:29.6 32:16.8  
218 D'Acchille, Lucian SO-2 Clarkson 6:34.6 32:41.9  
219 Carberry, Liam FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:35.0 32:43.9 100
220 Soucia , Joe FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:36.9 32:53.1  
221 Stanhope, Jonathan SR-4 Hamilton 6:39.0 33:03.6  
222 Murphy, Bryan RPI Alumni 6:42.5 33:21.1  
223 Joyce, Liam SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:43.5 33:25.9  
224 Pavlovsky, Leo RPI Alumni 6:45.6 33:36.5  
225 Choudhary, Eric RPI Alumni 6:47.1 33:43.8  
226 Test, Jack FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 6:52.2 34:09.3  
227 Gilbert, Dan SR-4 Hartwick 6:55.5 34:25.6 101
228 Baker, Jevon FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 7:02.2 34:58.7  
229 Knight, Devere SO-2 Saint Rose 7:17.3 36:13.8 102
230 Rogers, Jack FR-1 Hartwick 7:20.3 36:29.0 103
231 Coughlin, Griffin FR-1 Saint Rose 7:22.3 36:39.0 104
232 Stote, Jacob FR-1 Saint Rose 7:27.6 37:05.3 105
233 Linehan, Patrick SO-2 SUNY Adirondack 7:35.8 37:46.0  
234 Acevedo, Sam RPI Alumni 7:39.4 38:03.7  
235 Biggs, Jonathan JR-3 Hartwick 8:03.2 40:02.3 106
Womens Race 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:33 17:54 36 2 3 5 6 20 35 50
2 1:31:28 18:17 69 9 11 14 16 19 26 30
3 1:32:40 18:32 106 10 12 22 29 33 39 66
4 1:33:16 18:39 124 15 23 27 28 31 32 41
5 1:33:15 18:39 140 8 13 34 42 43 63 68
6 1:33:38 18:43 156 7 17 21 55 56 65 72
7 1:33:55 18:47 178 4 38 40 44 52 77 82
8 1:35:40 19:08 239 24 45 49 57 64 80 85
9 1:34:41 18:56 240 1 47 58 61 73 78 93
10 1:36:07 19:13 260 36 37 51 67 69 71 95
11 1:38:41 19:44 332 18 60 81 84 89 94 102
12 1:39:08 19:49 332 25 59 62 90 96 97 99
13 1:38:08 19:37 333 48 53 70 79 83 86 87
14 1:39:04 19:48 349 46 54 74 75 100 103 106
15 1:46:04 21:12 486 88 91 98 101 108 112  
16 1:51:38 22:19 513 76 105 109 110 113 115  
17 1:53:50 22:46 528 92 104 107 111 114 116 117
Womens Race 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 5:30.7 17:07.5 1
2 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 5:36.6 17:25.7 2
3 LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 5:42.9 17:45.4 3
4 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:43.2 17:46.5 4
5 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 5:45.7 17:54.2 5
6 Hamilton, Abby FR-1 Bates 5:46.2 17:55.8 6
7 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 5:47.6 17:59.9 7
8 Reilly, Megan SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:48.0 18:01.4 8
9 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 5:49.1 18:04.6 9
10 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:50.4 18:08.8 10
11 Bolton, Karina JR-3 RPI 5:51.6 18:12.5 11
12 Roberts, Jasmine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:53.7 18:19.0 12
13 Cavanagh, Emily SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:53.7 18:19.1 13
14 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 5:53.9 18:19.5 14
15 Prater-Lee, Christiana JR-3 Vassar 5:54.2 18:20.5 15
16 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 5:54.8 18:22.3 16
17 Heller, Grace SO-2 Hamilton 5:55.9 18:25.8 17
18 Hensler, Clarissa FR-1 Nazareth 5:56.3 18:27.0 18
19 Grim, Autumn SO-2 RPI 5:57.1 18:29.6 19
20 Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 5:58.1 18:32.7 20
21 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 5:58.6 18:34.3 21
22 Despres, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:00.0 18:38.4 22
23 Wiman, Savannah SR-4 Vassar 6:00.2 18:39.2 23
24 Duclos, Sarah JR-3 Clarkson 6:00.3 18:39.4 24
25 Myers, Christine SO-2 Saint Rose 6:01.2 18:42.4 25
26 Klang, Laura FR-1 RPI 6:01.4 18:42.9 26
27 DiNardo, Acadia JR-3 Vassar 6:01.8 18:44.3 27
28 Matera, Elise JR-3 Vassar 6:02.0 18:44.7 28
29 Mosca, Samantha SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:02.0 18:44.8 29
30 Symon, Elise FR-1 RPI 6:02.1 18:45.0 30
31 Gonzalez, Mariana SO-2 RPI 6:02.9 18:47.7  
32 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 6:03.1 18:48.2 31
33 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 6:03.1 18:48.3 32
34 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 6:03.3 18:48.9  
35 Corbett, Jackie FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:03.4 18:49.1 33
36 Williams, Cassandra FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:03.6 18:49.8 34
37 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 6:03.8 18:50.3  
38 Metcalfe, Sherri SO-2 SUNY Adirondack 6:04.1 18:51.4  
39 Szatkowski, Mary SR-4 Bates 6:04.3 18:51.8 35
40 Miceli, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:04.5 18:52.4 36
41 Thayer, Allison RPI Alumni 6:05.0 18:54.2  
42 Brown, Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:05.2 18:54.8 37
43 Okorn, Kristen JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:05.4 18:55.3 38
44 Anderson, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:06.2 18:57.7 39
45 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:06.4 18:58.5 40
46 Martin, Hannah FR-1 Vassar 6:07.0 19:00.4 41
47 Engrassia, Amanda SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:07.2 19:01.0 42
48 Morgan, Vanessa SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:08.2 19:04.1 43
49 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:08.3 19:04.5 44
50 Sullivan, Abigail SR-4 Clarkson 6:08.5 19:05.0 45
51 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:08.5 19:05.1 46
52 Green, Anita JR-3 Coast Guard 6:08.7 19:05.5 47
53 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 6:08.7 19:05.5 48
54 Davis, Alison JR-3 Clarkson 6:09.3 19:07.4 49
55 Reynolds, Callie SR-4 Bates 6:09.7 19:08.7 50
56 Groen, Maddi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:09.9 19:09.4 51
57 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:10.2 19:10.3 52
58 Austin, Hannah JR-3 Bates 6:10.4 19:10.9  
59 Hartman, Caroline SO-2 Vassar 6:11.0 19:12.8  
60 Plattner, Melanie SR-4 Babson 6:11.3 19:13.7 53
61 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:12.1 19:16.1 54
62 Pieper, Maddy SR-4 Vassar 6:12.8 19:18.4  
63 Uribe, Anaidys JR-3 Hamilton 6:13.0 19:18.8 55
64 Cronin, Katherine FR-1 Hamilton 6:13.2 19:19.5 56
65 Abrantes, Erika SO-2 Clarkson 6:13.3 19:19.8 57
66 Burchill, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 6:13.4 19:20.3 58
67 Kerin, Shannen FR-1 Saint Rose 6:13.9 19:21.9 59
68 Trant, Shannon RPI Alumni 6:14.4 19:23.4  
69 Rosow, Rachael SR-4 Bates 6:15.1 19:25.6  
70 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 6:15.3 19:26.0 60
71 Lawson, Kate JR-3 Vassar 6:15.3 19:26.0  
72 Ragle, Nina JR-3 Coast Guard 6:15.3 19:26.2 61
73 Cook, Meghan SO-2 Vassar 6:15.7 19:27.3  
74 Zych, Jessica FR Saint Rose 6:15.8 19:27.8 62
75 O'brien, Brenna SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:16.1 19:28.5 63
76 Lacey, Taylor SO-2 Clarkson 6:16.1 19:28.7 64
77 Yong, Emily JR-3 Hamilton 6:16.2 19:28.8 65
78 Cortina, Andrea JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:16.7 19:30.3 66
79 Fahrenholz, Tory SO-2 RPI 6:16.9 19:31.1  
80 Brucker, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:17.8 19:33.8 67
81 Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 6:18.5 19:36.0  
82 Abrams, Monica SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:18.6 19:36.5 68
83 Hartl, Mia FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:18.9 19:37.2 69
84 Hood, Chaela JR-3 Babson 6:18.9 19:37.4 70
85 LeBlanc, Abigail SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:19.1 19:38.0 71
86 Anthony, Caitlin SR-4 Hamilton 6:19.2 19:38.2 72
87 Horn, Megan JR-3 Vassar 6:19.5 19:39.0  
88 Memishian, Wendy JR-3 Bates 6:20.0 19:40.6  
89 Daly, Hannah FR-1 RPI 6:20.4 19:42.0  
90 Carson, Kirsten SO-2 Coast Guard 6:20.5 19:42.3 73
91 Driscoll, Haley FR-1 Hamilton 6:20.7 19:42.8  
92 Pascucci, Daniella SO-2 Bates 6:20.8 19:43.1  
93 Caplazi, Isabel FR-1 RPI 6:21.0 19:43.7  
94 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:21.2 19:44.3 74
95 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:21.2 19:44.4 75
96 O'Connell, Elysha SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:21.5 19:45.4  
97 Karboski, Brianna FR-1 Bates 6:21.9 19:46.5  
98 Perry, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 6:22.6 19:48.7  
99 Cushman, Liliana FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:22.9 19:49.7 76
100 Straub, Seneca FR-1 Vassar 6:23.3 19:51.0  
101 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:24.2 19:53.7 77
102 Suski, Olivia SO-2 Coast Guard 6:25.0 19:56.2 78
103 Podlaski, Meaghan JR-3 RPI 6:25.2 19:57.0  
104 van Kampen, Ruth JR-3 Bates 6:25.2 19:57.0  
105 Novak, Katherine FR-1 Vassar 6:25.5 19:57.9  
106 Watrobski, Kristina SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:25.8 19:58.6  
107 Cavanagh, Emma FR-1 Babson 6:27.5 20:03.9 79
108 Jones, Rachael SO-2 Clarkson 6:27.7 20:04.6 80
109 Shea, Eileen JR-3 Nazareth 6:28.1 20:05.8 81
110 Hempfling, Katie SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:28.3 20:06.5  
111 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:28.4 20:06.9 82
112 Murphy, Heather SR-4 Babson 6:28.7 20:07.8 83
113 Earling, Elsa FR-1 Vassar 6:28.8 20:08.2  
114 Brett, Dierdra FR-1 Nazareth 6:29.0 20:08.7 84
115 Tricomi, Christina SR-4 Clarkson 6:29.6 20:10.6 85
116 Williams, Eleanor SO-2 Hamilton 6:30.2 20:12.3  
117 Regan, Grace FR-1 Babson 6:30.5 20:13.2 86
118 Winicki, Caroline FR-1 Babson 6:30.7 20:14.0 87
119 Kiley-Bergen, Elizabeth SO-2 Bates 6:30.7 20:14.1  
120 Uehling, Abigail SR-4 Hamilton 6:30.8 20:14.2  
121 Merz, Margaret FR-1 Hamilton 6:31.7 20:17.1  
122 Logan, Lauren SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:32.1 20:18.3  
123 Brinkman, Lucille FR-1 Hamilton 6:32.2 20:18.5  
124 Abbott, Sarah FR-1 Bates 6:32.2 20:18.5  
125 Pieper, Lilly SR-4 Hamilton 6:32.4 20:19.3  
126 Kromish, Kassie SO-2 RPI 6:33.0 20:21.2  
127 Ackner, Katie JR-3 Clarkson 6:33.3 20:22.0  
128 Loughlin, Riley FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:33.4 20:22.3  
129 Willcoxon, Meghan SR-4 Vassar 6:33.7 20:23.3  
130 Blundo, Emily SO-2 RPI 6:34.9 20:26.9  
131 Testa, Diana FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:35.9 20:30.1  
132 Jones, Amanda SO-2 Sage 6:36.2 20:31.1 88
133 Artim, Christine RPI Alumni 6:36.4 20:31.7  
134 Curtin, Megan RPI Alumni 6:37.0 20:33.5  
135 Guilfoil, Lauren FR-1 Nazareth 6:37.1 20:33.8 89
136 Haley, Faith FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:37.1 20:33.8  
137 Melian, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 6:37.2 20:34.3 90
138 Leggett, Sagan JR-3 Sage 6:37.6 20:35.5 91
139 Wangler, Bridget FR-1 Clarkson 6:37.7 20:35.6  
140 Matys, Sarah SO-2 Hartwick 6:37.9 20:36.3 92
141 Murray, Michelle FR-1 RPI 6:38.1 20:37.1  
142 Phillips, Hannah JR-3 Clarkson 6:38.9 20:39.3  
143 Land, Beatrice SR-4 Vassar 6:39.0 20:39.8  
144 Nemy, Julia SR-4 Bates 6:39.3 20:40.7  
145 Smillie, Jessie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:39.4 20:40.9  
146 Epkey, Quinn FR-1 Coast Guard 6:39.7 20:42.0 93
147 Hackett, Sabrina FR-1 Coast Guard 6:40.2 20:43.5  
148 Dery, Maddie RPI Alumni 6:40.4 20:44.2  
149 Menz, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 6:40.8 20:45.4 94
150 Eddy, Julia SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:41.4 20:47.2  
151 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:41.5 20:47.5  
152 Guinee, Michaela SR-4 Hamilton 6:42.7 20:51.2  
153 Brown, Ella FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:43.7 20:54.2 95
154 Huncharek, Mia FR-1 Coast Guard 6:44.4 20:56.6  
155 Mogan, Sarah JR-3 RPI 6:45.9 21:01.2  
156 Thomas, Irene FR-1 Saint Rose 6:46.2 21:02.0 96
157 Bousa, Alicia SR-4 Saint Rose 6:47.2 21:05.1 97
158 Travis, Sevi FR-1 Sage 6:47.7 21:06.8 98
159 Wenger, Kelsey FR-1 Clarkson 6:47.8 21:07.1  
160 Glover, Amy FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:47.8 21:07.2  
161 Brunet, Courtney SO-2 Hamilton 6:48.1 21:07.9  
162 Shiland, Reid FR-1 Saint Rose 6:48.2 21:08.2 99
163 Warner, Dana JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:50.3 21:15.0 100
164 Arguien, Meagan SO-2 Clarkson 6:50.8 21:16.3  
165 Barrett, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:51.0 21:16.9  
166 Burtch, Kelley FR-1 Babson 6:51.2 21:17.6  
167 Konecni, Olivia SO-2 Coast Guard 6:51.5 21:18.7  
168 Utiger, Raili SO-2 Clarkson 6:51.8 21:19.5  
169 Schultz, Erin FR-1 Coast Guard 6:52.7 21:22.3  
170 Nguyen, Christina FR-1 Coast Guard 6:52.8 21:22.5  
171 Garrity, Farrell SO-2 Clarkson 6:53.0 21:23.3  
172 Leonard, Olivia FR-1 Sage 6:53.1 21:23.5 101
173 Campbell, Annika SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:53.4 21:24.4  
174 Staehr, Maria FR-1 Nazareth 6:53.8 21:25.7 102
175 Stromberg, Madeline FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:56.3 21:33.4  
176 Alloco, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:56.4 21:33.9 103
177 Rodman, Sarah FR-1 Clarkson 6:56.8 21:35.0  
178 Cerne, Abigail JR-3 Hartwick 6:57.3 21:36.7 104
179 Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:57.8 21:38.2  
180 Golembeski, Paige JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:58.1 21:39.0  
181 Bacon, Emily SR-4 Bates 6:58.3 21:39.8  
182 Smith, Adriana FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:59.1 21:42.3 105
183 Prutsman, Lindsey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:59.3 21:42.7  
184 Carestia, Christiana FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:02.3 21:52.1 106
185 Forcillo, Rachel SR-4 Bates 7:02.6 21:53.2  
186 Molina, Jennifer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:02.7 21:53.4  
187 Artini, Kelly FR-1 Nazareth 7:04.1 21:57.9  
188 Sims, Emma FR-1 Coast Guard 7:04.6 21:59.2  
189 Rasmussen, Loki RPI Alumni 7:05.4 22:01.9  
190 Herrmann, Sophie FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:07.8 22:09.2  
191 Schiller, Brandee SO-2 Coast Guard 7:08.5 22:11.5  
192 Sweeney, Jenna SO-2 Babson 7:08.8 22:12.3  
193 Hullihan, Hannah FR-1 Nazareth 7:09.2 22:13.7  
194 Novak, Hayley JR-3 Hartwick 7:12.0 22:22.3 107
195 Sickler, Rachel FR-1 Saint Rose 7:12.9 22:25.0  
196 Dilcher, Heather FR-1 Sage 7:13.6 22:27.2 108
197 Varriano, Catherine SR-4 Potsdam St. 7:13.7 22:27.6 109
198 Drapeau, Nicole SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:17.9 22:40.5  
199 Gruber, Kathleen JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:19.0 22:44.1  
200 Schmauch, Madeline SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:19.3 22:45.0 110
201 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 Clarkson 7:20.5 22:48.7  
202 Stinson, Katherine FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:21.8 22:52.6  
203 Breslin, Amelia FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 7:25.0 23:02.6  
204 Carey, Erin SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:29.2 23:15.6  
205 Gourdine, Tylisha SO-2 Hartwick 7:30.5 23:19.7 111
206 Szczech, Brianna JR-3 Clarkson 7:31.4 23:22.5  
207 Kelly, Kaytlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:34.1 23:31.1  
208 Gagnon, Annabelle SR-4 Coast Guard 7:35.0 23:33.9  
209 Keravich, Sophia FR-1 Sage 7:40.3 23:50.2 112
210 Wilder, Alexandra SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:53.8 24:32.2  
211 Hathaway, April FR-1 St. John Fisher 8:00.0 24:51.6  
212 Alvy, Kristen FR-1 Potsdam St. 8:00.7 24:53.6 113
213 Roth, Justine SO-2 Saint Rose 8:20.3 25:54.5  
214 Meltzer, Abby SO-2 Hartwick 8:20.7 25:55.9 114
215 Haller , Sarah FR-1 Potsdam St. 8:29.6 26:23.5 115
216 Stickles, Emily RPI Alumni 8:32.8 26:33.5  
217 Rolloa, Gabriella RPI Alumni 8:33.9 26:36.9  
218 Hicks, Kaliya FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 8:34.3 26:37.9  
219 Clemente, Katherine RPI Alumni 8:34.4 26:38.5  
220 LaCarte, Brooke FR-1 Hartwick 8:45.0 27:11.4 116
221 Brody, Allison SO-2 Hartwick 9:16.5 28:49.3 117