OWU Invitational Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8000 Meter Women 6000 Meter
Men 8000 Meter Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:59 25:59 49 1 2 4 17 25 29 49
2 2:11:16 26:15 66 3 11 13 18 21 23 26
3 2:11:15 26:15 70 6 7 14 19 24 32 35
4 2:11:54 26:22 83 10 15 16 20 22 30 33
5 2:14:12 26:50 160 9 27 37 41 46 47 52
6 2:16:44 27:20 229 5 28 39 64 93 95 109
7 2:18:08 27:37 267 42 50 56 59 60 61 67
8 2:18:13 27:38 271 38 45 55 62 71 73 74
9 2:20:15 28:03 312 34 48 58 72 100    
10 2:19:47 27:57 315 43 44 75 76 77 78 79
11 2:20:02 28:00 322 40 54 63 80 85 91 104
12 2:20:38 28:07 335 31 53 65 90 96 99 101
13 2:20:39 28:07 343 51 57 66 83 86 89 98
14 2:21:51 28:22 360 8 68 88 94 102 107 114
15 2:21:44 28:20 364 36 69 70 92 97 115 116
16 2:22:31 28:30 368 12 81 82 87 106 108 117
17 2:36:31 31:18 523 84 105 110 111 113 118 120
18 2:57:21 35:28 577 103 112 119 121 122    
Men 8000 Meter Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 5:07.6 25:29.3 1
2 Gardner, Wyatt SO-2 Otterbein 5:09.9 25:40.6 2
3 Duke, Lewis SR-4 Trine 5:10.8 25:45.3 3
4 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 5:11.4 25:47.9 4
5 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:11.5 25:48.8 5
6 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 5:12.2 25:51.9 6
7 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 5:13.8 26:00.2 7
8 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 5:14.0 26:01.0 8
9 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:14.0 26:01.1 9
10 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 5:16.5 26:13.5 10
11 Neuzerling, Levi FR-1 Trine 5:16.8 26:14.7 11
12 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 5:17.6 26:19.1 12
13 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 5:17.9 26:20.4 13
14 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 5:18.0 26:20.7 14
15 Roshon, Zach SR-4 Case Western 5:18.0 26:20.9 15
16 Mack, Nathan FR-1 Case Western 5:18.3 26:22.3 16
17 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 5:18.6 26:23.8 17
18 Elek, Collin SR-4 Trine 5:19.3 26:27.2 18
19 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 5:19.3 26:27.4 19
20 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 5:19.3 26:27.4 20
21 Vuskalns, Vilis SO-2 Trine 5:19.7 26:29.4 21
22 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 5:19.9 26:30.2 22
23 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 5:20.6 26:33.7 23
24 Dailey, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 5:21.0 26:36.0 24
25 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 5:21.4 26:37.8 25
26 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 5:22.1 26:41.3 26
27 Snyder, Kody JR-3 Trine 5:22.2 26:41.7  
28 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:22.6 26:43.6 27
29 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:22.9 26:45.3 28
30 Zamarron, Jordan JR-3 Trine 5:23.1 26:46.5  
31 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 5:23.4 26:47.7 29
32 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 5:23.7 26:49.2 30
33 Rose, Kyle JR-3 Kenyon 5:24.4 26:52.5 31
34 Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 5:24.4 26:52.9 32
35 Blundell, Dima FR-1 Case Western 5:25.5 26:58.3 33
36 Ellis, Chad JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:25.6 26:58.6 34
37 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 5:25.7 26:59.2 35
38 De La Cruz, James JR-3 Case Western 5:25.8 26:59.7  
39 Bettag, Parker SR-4 Spalding 5:25.8 26:59.9 36
40 Mahon, Spencer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:26.3 27:02.0 37
41 Robbins, Luke SO-2 Case Western 5:26.7 27:04.2  
42 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 5:26.8 27:04.7 38
43 Scanlon, Ryan SO-2 John Carroll 5:26.9 27:05.0  
44 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.1 27:06.0 39
45 Amaro, Alex FR-1 Trine 5:27.3 27:07.0  
46 Korkos, Harrison FR-1 Trine 5:27.4 27:07.6  
47 Brubacher, David SO-2 Oberlin 5:27.9 27:10.0 40
48 Jeffers, Brady SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5:27.9 27:10.0 41
49 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 5:28.2 27:11.5  
50 Hall, David SO-2 Case Western 5:28.3 27:12.1  
51 Resnick, Benjamin JR-3 Case Western 5:28.6 27:13.8  
52 Jansen, Jacob SR-4 Hope 5:28.8 27:14.7 42
53 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 5:28.9 27:15.1 43
54 Thomas, Nick JR-3 Mount Union 5:28.9 27:15.2 44
55 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 5:29.0 27:15.6 45
56 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:29.1 27:16.3 46
57 Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 5:29.4 27:17.7  
58 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 5:29.8 27:19.7  
59 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:30.0 27:20.7 47
60 Carroll, Justin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:30.3 27:22.3 48
61 Grasing, Daniel FR-1 Case Western 5:30.5 27:22.9  
62 Farson, Ellis FR-1 Otterbein 5:30.8 27:24.5 49
63 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 5:31.0 27:25.7 50
64 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 5:31.6 27:28.3 51
65 O'Brien, Neil FR-1 Trine 5:31.7 27:29.0  
66 Dittoe, Keller FR-1 John Carroll 5:31.8 27:29.5  
67 Krupp, Andrew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:31.8 27:29.7 52
68 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 5:32.0 27:30.4 53
69 Rachita, Eric FR-1 Case Western 5:32.0 27:30.5  
70 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 5:32.1 27:31.2  
71 Cancilla, Luke JR-3 John Carroll 5:32.5 27:33.2  
72 Parker, Ian JR-3 Case Western 5:33.0 27:35.6  
73 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 5:33.7 27:39.0 54
74 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 5:34.1 27:40.8 55
75 Owens, Rory FR-1 Case Western 5:34.2 27:41.4  
76 Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 5:34.5 27:42.9  
77 Coogan, Joey SO-2 Otterbein 5:34.8 27:44.3  
78 Jones, Brenden SO-2 Hope 5:35.0 27:45.3 56
79 Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 5:35.0 27:45.3  
80 Marchetti, Jack JR-3 Denison 5:35.5 27:47.9 57
81 Pipher, Wes JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:35.7 27:48.9 58
82 Holman, Ryan JR-3 Hope 5:35.8 27:49.5 59
83 Pinal-Alfaro, Yoshi FR-1 Case Western 5:35.9 27:49.8  
84 Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 5:36.0 27:50.5  
85 Shaw, Nicholai JR-3 Hope 5:36.5 27:53.1 60
86 Slayton, Brett JR-3 Hope 5:36.9 27:54.9 61
87 Worley, Aaron FR-1 DePauw 5:37.0 27:55.6 62
88 Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 5:37.3 27:56.7  
89 Iriye, Robert JR-3 Case Western 5:37.5 27:57.7  
90 Andrews, Tim SO-2 Case Western 5:37.5 27:58.0  
91 Robins, Garrett FR-1 Oberlin 5:38.0 28:00.4 63
92 Loeper, Ben SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.3 28:01.7 64
93 Lewis, Vincent SO-2 Kenyon 5:38.6 28:03.1 65
94 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 5:39.0 28:05.5 66
95 Hergenrender, Ty FR-1 Hope 5:39.4 28:07.5 67
96 Pachar, Jersson SR-4 Wittenberg 5:39.6 28:08.5 68
97 Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 5:39.9 28:09.9  
98 Hendson, Brendon FR-1 Spalding 5:40.0 28:10.2 69
99 Cabral, Joseph JR-3 Case Western 5:40.0 28:10.4  
100 Beckmann, Scott SO-2 Trine 5:40.6 28:13.0  
101 Brittian, Will FR-1 Spalding 5:41.1 28:15.7 70
102 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 5:41.4 28:17.5 71
103 Schloff, Nathan JR-3 Hope 5:41.7 28:18.7  
104 Bogantz, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:41.9 28:19.6 72
105 Von Herrmann, Miles JR-3 DePauw 5:42.0 28:20.3 73
106 Murphy, Zackary FR-1 Hope 5:42.2 28:21.2  
107 Klein, Michael SO-2 Case Western 5:42.4 28:22.3  
108 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 5:42.6 28:23.2 74
109 Marsh, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 5:42.7 28:23.7 75
110 Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 5:42.7 28:23.9 76
111 Couvelaire, Quentin FR-1 Hope 5:43.0 28:25.0  
112 Schmitz, Drew FR-1 Hope 5:43.0 28:25.3  
113 Miner, Andrew FR-1 John Carroll 5:43.4 28:27.0  
114 Obergfell, Clay FR-1 Trine 5:43.6 28:28.0  
115 Monty, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 5:43.6 28:28.2  
116 Dawson, Joseph SO-2 Hope 5:43.7 28:28.5  
117 Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 5:43.8 28:29.2  
118 Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 5:43.9 28:29.7 77
119 Radabaugh, Brett JR-3 Mount Union 5:43.9 28:29.7 78
120 Kropka, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 5:44.1 28:30.5 79
121 Velazquez, Archie FR-1 Oberlin 5:44.1 28:30.7 80
122 Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 5:44.2 28:31.1 81
123 Baer, Wyatt JR-3 Bluffton 5:44.3 28:31.8 82
124 Downing, Nick SO-2 Otterbein 5:44.5 28:32.5  
125 Trimble, Colten JR-3 Mount Union 5:44.6 28:33.3  
126 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 5:44.7 28:33.9 83
127 Spronz, Phil JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:44.8 28:34.3  
128 Roberts, Spencer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:45.3 28:36.4  
129 Glass, Adam SO-2 Columbus State CC 5:45.4 28:37.4 84
130 Baker, Paul JR-3 Trine 5:45.7 28:38.4  
131 La Luz, Eric FR-1 DePauw 5:45.9 28:39.8  
132 Caban, Dylan JR-3 Oberlin 5:46.4 28:42.2 85
133 Goldberg, Jacob SO-2 Case Western 5:46.6 28:43.0  
134 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 5:46.6 28:43.2  
135 Bloomfield, Jeremy SR-4 Denison 5:46.9 28:44.5 86
136 Eckert, Jonah JR-3 Bluffton 5:47.0 28:45.3 87
137 Tanner, Dylan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5:47.7 28:48.6  
138 Schreiber, Evan JR-3 Wittenberg 5:48.0 28:50.3 88
139 McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 5:48.8 28:54.1  
140 Pamer, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 5:49.2 28:55.9  
141 Sakos, Trent FR-1 Trine 5:49.5 28:57.7  
142 Connelly, Kenny SO-2 Denison 5:49.6 28:58.1 89
143 Hojnacki, Daniel SR-4 Kenyon 5:49.8 28:59.1 90
144 Taylor, Will SO-2 Oberlin 5:50.0 28:59.9 91
145 McIntyre, Connor FR-1 John Carroll 5:50.0 29:00.0  
146 Overmyer, Lucas JR-3 Spalding 5:50.1 29:00.4 92
147 Tatton, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 5:50.2 29:01.0  
148 Spicer, Noah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:50.6 29:02.8 93
149 Caine, Miles FR-1 Wittenberg 5:50.6 29:03.0 94
150 Patton, Thomas FR-1 Case Western 5:50.7 29:03.6  
151 Barry, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:51.9 29:09.7 95
152 Wedeking, Andrew SO-2 Kenyon 5:52.6 29:13.1 96
153 Reed, Nathaniel SR-4 DePauw 5:53.2 29:15.7  
154 Coffey, Forrest SR-4 Spalding 5:53.7 29:18.5 97
155 Girbino, Michael SR-4 Case Western 5:53.9 29:19.3  
156 Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 5:54.7 29:23.2 98
157 Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 5:54.8 29:24.1  
158 Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 5:55.2 29:26.0  
159 Layton, Alex JR-3 DePauw 5:55.3 29:26.3  
160 Smith, Josse SR-4 DePauw 5:56.0 29:29.7  
161 Weinberg, Ben SR-4 Kenyon 5:56.0 29:29.8 99
162 Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 5:56.3 29:31.2  
163 Salerno, Larry FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:56.8 29:33.7  
164 Hardin, Casey SO-2 Trine 5:57.0 29:34.7  
165 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 5:57.5 29:37.1  
166 Charles, Cory FR-1 Trine 5:58.8 29:43.7  
167 Halliday, Paul JR-3 Case Western 5:59.1 29:45.0  
168 Stepp, Zachary FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:59.4 29:46.6 100
169 Ahlgren, Patrick FR-1 Kenyon 5:59.7 29:48.3 101
170 Arledge, Bradford JR-3 Wittenberg 5:59.8 29:48.5 102
171 Gies, Daren JR-3 Defiance 6:00.1 29:50.1 103
172 Daugherty, Jackson SO-2 Oberlin 6:02.3 30:00.9 104
173 Kennelley, Aaron FR-1 Columbus State CC 6:03.2 30:05.7 105
174 Kolito, Mitch JR-3 Trine 6:04.1 30:10.3  
175 Toppen, Josh FR-1 Trine 6:06.2 30:20.4  
176 Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 6:07.0 30:24.3 106
177 Bozeman, Jacob JR-3 Kenyon 6:09.2 30:35.3  
178 Barkaszi, Arek JR-3 Wittenberg 6:11.0 30:44.4 107
179 Lucas, Steve FR-1 Kenyon 6:11.5 30:47.0  
180 Bell, Christopher FR-1 Oberlin 6:12.0 30:49.2  
181 Garcia, Alex FR-1 Trine 6:12.2 30:50.6  
182 Lehman, Michael JR-3 Bluffton 6:12.5 30:52.0 108
183 Floyd, Matt FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:14.9 31:03.6  
184 Gillen, Greg FR-1 Oberlin 6:15.0 31:04.4  
185 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:16.5 31:11.6 109
186 Gordon, Nathan SO-2 Kenyon 6:16.7 31:12.6  
187 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:19.0 31:24.3  
188 Brock, Kyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:19.0 31:24.3  
189 Cortes, Diego SR-4 Oberlin 6:19.4 31:26.1  
190 Dorfman, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 6:20.8 31:33.2  
191 Augustus, Nash FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:20.9 31:33.9  
192 Abu-Obeid, Laithe FR-1 Columbus State CC 6:26.1 31:59.5 110
193 Walters, Alex FR-1 Trine 6:29.5 32:16.2  
194 Neubauer, Paul FR-1 Kenyon 6:29.8 32:17.9  
195 Boyce, Noah SO-2 DePauw 6:32.4 32:30.7  
196 Goldman, George SO-2 Kenyon 6:33.4 32:36.0  
197 Lafferty, Garrett FR-1 Columbus State CC 6:34.0 32:38.7 111
198 Hines, Tyler FR-1 Defiance 6:39.0 33:03.9 112
199 Curry, Romell FR-1 Columbus State CC 6:40.4 33:10.7 113
200 Metzmeier, Frank FR-1 Wittenberg 6:42.8 33:22.8 114
201 White, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 6:45.4 33:35.2 115
202 Downs, Justin SO-2 Spalding 6:46.9 33:42.8 116
203 Guidotti, Thomas FR-1 Kenyon 6:48.9 33:53.0  
204 Gregg, Daniel JR-3 Bluffton 6:52.1 34:08.5 117
205 Leahy, Zach SO-2 Columbus State CC 6:52.7 34:11.7 118
206 Griggs, Aubree SO-2 Defiance 7:07.0 35:23.0 119
207 Gripper, Anthony FR-1 Columbus State CC 7:07.1 35:23.3 120
208 Zartman, Brandon SO-2 Defiance 7:10.8 35:41.9 121
209 Hawes, Andre FR-1 Urbana 7:41.1 38:12.2  
210 Brown, Joe JR-3 Urbana 7:46.5 38:39.1  
211 Burkholder, Ryan Unattached 7:50.2 38:57.7  
212 Ross, Spencer FR-1 Defiance 8:43.5 43:22.7 122
Women 6000 Meter Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:44 22:56 64 4 11 12 18 19 30 44
2 1:54:17 22:51 80 2 3 9 29 37 38 42
3 1:55:41 23:08 87 7 14 15 24 27 36 47
4 1:54:49 22:57 89 1 10 22 25 31 40 43
5 1:55:45 23:09 94 5 13 20 21 35 39 49
6 1:56:31 23:18 111 6 17 23 32 33 45 57
7 2:00:43 24:08 229 8 26 41 69 85 103 109
8 2:01:35 24:19 260 28 51 59 60 62 71 92
9 2:01:35 24:19 261 34 48 52 63 64 80 81
10 2:02:54 24:34 299 50 56 58 67 68 90 96
11 2:04:08 24:49 323 46 55 66 77 79 93 114
12 2:04:53 24:58 341 53 54 61 86 87 88 89
13 2:07:15 25:27 395 72 73 74 82 94 95 97
14 2:08:14 25:38 423 70 76 84 91 102 104 106
15 2:11:49 26:21 439 16 98 101 111 113 115 116
16 2:12:55 26:35 478 75 83 105 107 108 110 112
17 2:33:17 30:39 507 65 99 100 121 122    
18 2:37:59 31:35 552 78 117 118 119 120    
Women 6000 Meter Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Halsten, Linnea JR-3 Oberlin 5:50.6 21:47.2 1
2 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 5:53.5 21:58.1 2
3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 5:56.3 22:08.7 3
4 Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 6:03.3 22:34.7 4
5 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 6:04.7 22:39.7 5
6 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 6:07.2 22:49.1 6
7 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 6:07.5 22:50.4 7
8 Binfet, Kyla SR-4 Trine 6:07.6 22:50.7 8
9 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 6:07.8 22:51.3 9
10 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 6:08.2 22:52.7 10
11 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 6:08.5 22:53.8 11
12 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 6:08.7 22:54.7 12
13 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 6:09.1 22:56.2 13
14 Tetreault, Eleanor FR-1 Kenyon 6:09.5 22:57.6 14
15 Serletti, Tate SO-2 Kenyon 6:12.0 23:06.9 15
16 Devereaux , Jalyn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6:12.2 23:07.8 16
17 Hoffmann, Jennifer JR-3 Case Western 6:12.4 23:08.7 17
18 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 6:12.9 23:10.3 18
19 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 6:13.1 23:11.2 19
20 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 6:13.3 23:11.9 20
21 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 6:13.7 23:13.4 21
22 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 6:13.9 23:14.3 22
23 Lindemann, Madeline SO-2 Case Western 6:15.2 23:18.9 23
24 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 6:15.5 23:20.3 24
25 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 6:16.1 23:22.4 25
26 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 6:16.4 23:23.4 26
27 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 6:17.3 23:26.9 27
28 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:17.7 23:28.4 28
29 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 6:18.5 23:31.4 29
30 Peregrine, Kelly SO-2 Hope 6:18.9 23:32.8 30
31 Urso, Sarah SR-4 Oberlin 6:18.9 23:32.9 31
32 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 6:19.3 23:34.2 32
33 Laveson, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 6:21.0 23:40.7 33
34 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:22.0 23:44.3 34
35 Sagi, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 6:22.2 23:45.0 35
36 Ludwig, Andrea JR-3 Kenyon 6:22.7 23:46.8 36
37 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 6:23.1 23:48.3 37
38 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 6:23.1 23:48.5 38
39 Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 6:23.1 23:48.6 39
40 Milando, Lea JR-3 Oberlin 6:23.8 23:51.0 40
41 Piekarski, Lacie JR-3 Trine 6:24.1 23:52.3 41
42 Judd, Kira JR-3 Otterbein 6:25.1 23:55.8 42
43 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 6:25.3 23:56.7 43
44 Duran, Rebecca SO-2 Hope 6:25.4 23:57.2 44
45 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 6:25.8 23:58.4 45
46 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 6:26.0 23:59.3  
47 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 6:26.6 24:01.6 46
48 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 6:27.0 24:02.8 47
49 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 6:27.0 24:03.2  
50 Ruff, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 6:27.1 24:03.4  
51 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:27.4 24:04.5 48
52 Frazee, Alissa SR-4 Hope 6:27.8 24:06.1  
53 Corcoran, Ellen SR-4 Kenyon 6:28.1 24:07.1  
54 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 6:28.1 24:07.2  
55 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 6:28.5 24:08.6 49
56 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 6:28.6 24:08.9 50
57 Brady, Mia FR-1 Otterbein 6:28.8 24:09.7  
58 Bellows, Abigail JR-3 Oberlin 6:29.9 24:13.9  
59 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 6:30.1 24:14.7  
60 del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 6:31.1 24:18.4  
61 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:31.8 24:20.9 51
62 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:31.8 24:21.0 52
63 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 6:32.5 24:23.3 53
64 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 6:32.5 24:23.4 54
65 Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 6:32.8 24:24.6 55
66 Cannon, Isabelle FR-1 Denison 6:33.0 24:25.3 56
67 Olson, Kiera FR-1 Case Western 6:33.0 24:25.5 57
68 Kenny, Hannah SO-2 Hope 6:33.6 24:27.7  
69 Utting, Allie JR-3 Hope 6:34.6 24:31.3  
70 Radziewicz, Sarah FR-1 Denison 6:35.1 24:33.3 58
71 Battistoni, Olivia FR-1 Case Western 6:35.3 24:34.0  
72 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:35.5 24:34.8 59
73 Gilreath, Lizzy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:35.6 24:34.9 60
74 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 6:35.7 24:35.5 61
75 Vaughn, Megan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:36.1 24:37.1 62
76 Frank, Madeline SR-4 Kenyon 6:36.4 24:38.0  
77 Couwenhoven, Abby JR-3 Hope 6:36.7 24:39.2  
78 Scott, Heidi FR-1 Oberlin 6:36.8 24:39.4  
79 Prihoda, Nicole FR-1 Hope 6:36.9 24:39.9  
80 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 6:37.0 24:40.1  
81 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 6:37.1 24:40.5  
82 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:37.6 24:42.5 63
83 Wilson, Rheanna SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:37.7 24:43.1 64
84 Fett, Olivia FR-1 Defiance 6:37.9 24:43.7 65
85 Hetrick, Kimberly FR-1 Bluffton 6:38.1 24:44.5 66
86 Plunkett, Claire SR-4 Case Western 6:38.7 24:46.6  
87 Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 6:38.8 24:46.9  
88 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 6:39.4 24:49.4  
89 Valentine, Lily JR-3 Kenyon 6:39.9 24:51.3  
90 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 6:40.3 24:52.6 67
91 Page, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 6:40.6 24:53.6  
92 Trikeriotis, Sophie JR-3 Case Western 6:40.6 24:53.7  
93 Riordan, Emma SO-2 Denison 6:40.8 24:54.4 68
94 Hajek, Crystal JR-3 John Carroll 6:40.9 24:54.7  
95 Cooke, Julia JR-3 Oberlin 6:41.0 24:55.1  
96 Hall, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 6:41.0 24:55.1  
97 Giannuzzi, Cara FR-1 Case Western 6:41.2 24:55.8  
98 Schinner, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 6:41.5 24:57.1  
99 Luebcke, Ruthie FR-1 Trine 6:42.1 24:59.2 69
100 Bostwick, Alicia SO-2 Hope 6:42.1 24:59.2  
101 Sauvinsky, Sonnie SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:42.7 25:01.5 70
102 Musi, Jordyn FR-1 John Carroll 6:44.6 25:08.8  
103 Weiland, Madeleine JR-3 Oberlin 6:45.7 25:12.8  
104 Makowski, Claire SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:45.9 25:13.3 71
105 Gruszka, Natalie SO-2 DePauw 6:46.0 25:13.9 72
106 Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 6:46.4 25:15.2  
107 Hennessey, Meghan SR-4 DePauw 6:46.4 25:15.4 73
108 Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 6:46.9 25:17.2 74
109 Miyagi, Marissa JR-3 Case Western 6:48.7 25:23.9  
110 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 6:48.8 25:24.3  
111 Narciso, Paige JR-3 Wittenberg 6:49.4 25:26.4 75
112 Lapish, Caroline SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:49.5 25:26.9 76
113 Barrington, Bailie FR-1 Bluffton 6:49.7 25:27.7 77
114 Phillips, Kelsey SO-2 Spalding 6:50.1 25:29.0 78
115 Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 6:50.4 25:30.2 79
116 Bush, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:50.5 25:30.8 80
117 Jarman, Adira SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:51.0 25:32.6 81
118 Coffing, Gabrielle JR-3 DePauw 6:51.6 25:34.7 82
119 Freeman, MacKenzie SR-4 Wittenberg 6:51.9 25:35.8 83
120 Sporcich, Shelbie SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:52.0 25:36.3 84
121 Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 6:52.4 25:37.6 85
122 Lawton, Katie SO-2 Case Western 6:52.8 25:39.1  
123 Davies, Susannah SR-4 Kenyon 6:52.8 25:39.4  
124 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 6:53.4 25:41.3  
125 Hinsdale, Claudia FR-1 Oberlin 6:53.8 25:42.8  
126 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 6:54.4 25:45.3 86
127 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 6:54.6 25:45.8 87
128 Bentler, Colleen SR-4 Mount Union 6:54.6 25:45.9 88
129 Phillips, Carmen JR-3 Mount Union 6:54.8 25:46.7 89
130 Vargo, Madison FR-1 Case Western 6:54.9 25:46.9  
131 Lin, Amy JR-3 Case Western 6:54.9 25:46.9  
132 Prater-Lee, Gillian SO-2 Case Western 6:55.0 25:47.4  
133 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 6:55.3 25:48.4 90
134 Fallon, Alyssa SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:55.3 25:48.6 91
135 Kohler, Ellie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:55.7 25:49.9 92
136 Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 6:56.8 25:54.0 93
137 Ocvirk, Pia FR-1 DePauw 6:57.0 25:54.8 94
138 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 6:57.1 25:55.4  
139 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 6:57.2 25:55.6 95
140 Hayes, Hannah FR-1 Kenyon 6:57.3 25:55.9  
141 Vapenik, Sarah SR-4 Mount Union 6:57.3 25:56.0  
142 Rathbun, Lucia FR-1 Oberlin 6:57.7 25:57.6  
143 Chant, Rebecca JR-3 Oberlin 6:58.1 25:58.9  
144 Saul, Corinne JR-3 Otterbein 6:58.7 26:01.3  
145 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:59.2 26:03.1  
146 Lichtenberg, Sara SO-2 Denison 6:59.4 26:03.7 96
147 Singer, Kira SO-2 DePauw 6:59.8 26:05.4 97
148 Majczyk, Gina JR-3 John Carroll 7:00.5 26:08.0  
149 Hall, Capria JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7:00.8 26:09.0 98
150 Bell, Kenna FR-1 Defiance 7:01.6 26:12.2 99
151 Textor, Aaron SR-4 Defiance 7:02.5 26:15.3 100
152 Hickman, Riley SO-2 DePauw 7:02.6 26:15.8  
153 Noecker, Kristen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7:03.0 26:17.4 101
154 Nagy, Anna SO-2 DePauw 7:03.5 26:19.0  
155 Hall, Kelsey FR-1 Marietta 7:03.5 26:19.2  
156 Badamo, Taylor SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 7:04.0 26:21.1 102
157 Bearce, Caroline FR-1 Denison 7:05.0 26:24.6  
158 Ulery, Ally SR-4 Otterbein 7:05.2 26:25.4  
159 Fowler, Katie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7:05.8 26:27.6  
160 Kemerer, Grace FR-1 Case Western 7:06.1 26:28.6  
161 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7:06.5 26:30.4  
162 Jones, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 7:06.5 26:30.5  
163 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7:06.9 26:31.9  
164 Dibley, Stacy FR-1 Trine 7:07.1 26:32.4 103
165 Gardner, Emma FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 7:07.2 26:33.0 104
166 Scheman, Nikki SR-4 Kenyon 7:07.5 26:34.1  
167 Resnik, Rachell SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7:08.0 26:36.0  
168 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 7:09.0 26:39.7  
169 Erickson, Kate SR-4 Case Western 7:09.3 26:40.8  
170 Henson, Madeline FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7:10.5 26:45.0  
171 Horton, Cymone FR-1 Wittenberg 7:10.9 26:46.6 105
172 Kati, Jordan SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 7:11.0 26:47.1 106
173 Heckler, Elizabeth SO-2 Kenyon 7:11.0 26:47.2  
174 Mitchem, Mallorie SO-2 Case Western 7:11.8 26:49.9  
175 Morgan, Maddie SR-4 Kenyon 7:12.3 26:52.0  
176 Urso, Rachel SO-2 Oberlin 7:12.9 26:54.2  
177 Nunez-Garcia, Andrea SR-4 DePauw 7:13.2 26:55.3  
178 Dinsel, Phielie FR-1 Kenyon 7:13.4 26:56.1  
179 DeRenzo, Maria JR-3 Case Western 7:14.1 26:58.6  
180 Nagy, Hannah SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7:15.0 27:02.1  
181 Morcio, Megan SR-4 John Carroll 7:15.2 27:02.8  
182 Ferrero, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 7:18.0 27:13.0  
183 Allenson, Hannah SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7:19.5 27:18.6  
184 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 7:19.5 27:18.7  
185 Fox, Joslyn FR-1 DePauw 7:20.2 27:21.3  
186 Davis, Megan SO-2 DePauw 7:21.1 27:24.7  
187 McGee, Kyla JR-3 Wittenberg 7:22.4 27:29.7 107
188 Denlinger, Julia SO-2 Oberlin 7:24.2 27:36.3  
189 Moore, Brooke SO-2 Wittenberg 7:24.4 27:37.0 108
190 Dixon, Megan SR-4 Marietta 7:24.6 27:37.9  
191 Baxter, Camille FR-1 Kenyon 7:25.6 27:41.5  
192 French, Natania SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 7:26.2 27:43.6  
193 Norimoto, Nanako FR-1 DePauw 7:26.8 27:46.0  
194 Holiday, Kimberly SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 7:27.5 27:48.6  
195 Kelley, Colleen SR-4 Kenyon 7:27.6 27:49.0  
196 Coombs, Miranda FR-1 Trine 7:27.9 27:50.2 109
197 Feuer, Hannah FR-1 Kenyon 7:27.9 27:50.2  
198 Teague, Ellie SO-2 Wittenberg 7:28.8 27:53.6 110
199 Carroll, Micaela SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7:29.6 27:56.4 111
200 Winner, Katherine JR-3 Wittenberg 7:30.0 27:57.7 112
201 Lovato, Keely SO-2 Kenyon 7:30.0 27:57.9  
202 Bahr, Maddie SO-2 DePauw 7:34.0 28:12.9  
203 Willis, Anna FR-1 Trine 7:34.7 28:15.5  
204 Tamasovich, Megan FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7:35.6 28:18.7 113
205 Ziegler, Emily FR-1 Otterbein 7:37.5 28:25.7  
206 Kelsey, Michelle JR-3 Bluffton 7:38.3 28:29.0 114
207 Gothard, Megan JR-3 Kenyon 7:39.7 28:34.0  
208 Higson, Rachel JR-3 DePauw 7:40.9 28:38.6  
209 Strickland, Alyssa SR-4 Urbana 7:42.6 28:45.1  
210 Finley, Elizabeth SO-2 Columbus State CC 7:43.6 28:48.5  
211 Hodson, Kate SO-2 Wittenberg 7:44.3 28:51.3  
212 Farris, Cheyenne FR-1 Otterbein 7:45.1 28:54.3  
213 Giessler, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 7:47.5 29:03.3  
214 Dascani, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7:48.3 29:06.1  
215 Bodie, Maddie SO-2 Columbus State CC 7:48.6 29:07.2  
216 Pearson, Anna SO-2 DePauw 7:49.1 29:09.3  
217 Moran, Mackenzie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7:51.3 29:17.2  
218 Downour, Makaylah FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7:52.4 29:21.3 115
219 Crowell, Scout SO-2 Kenyon 7:53.9 29:26.9  
220 Risinger, Kylee FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7:56.1 29:35.3 116
221 Jones, Mackenzie SR-4 DePauw 7:56.9 29:38.2  
222 Long, Ashley JR-3 Urbana 7:59.4 29:47.6  
223 Stroud, Sasha FR-1 Kenyon 8:00.8 29:52.9  
224 Haas, Caitlyn SO-2 Kenyon 8:02.1 29:57.5  
225 Shaver, Marissa FR-1 Trine 8:09.5 30:25.4  
226 Gardner, Lauren FR-1 Marietta 8:17.0 30:53.1  
227 Cooper, Katie FR-1 Spalding 8:26.6 31:29.0 117
228 Benson, Ashton FR-1 Trine 8:30.1 31:42.2  
229 Tran, Elise JR-3 Kenyon 8:38.2 32:12.2  
230 Nestor, Haley FR-1 Spalding 8:42.4 32:27.9 118
231 Marr, Brianna FR-1 Spalding 8:48.3 32:49.9 119
232 Burns, Katlyn FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:24.1 35:03.4  
233 Miller, Ashlynn SO-2 Urbana 9:26.7 35:13.2  
234 Bartley, Merideth SO-2 Spalding 9:34.9 35:43.7 120
235 Sides, Makenzie FR-1 Defiance 10:12.2 38:02.9 121
236 Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 10:12.6 38:04.1 122
237 Fisher, Holly JR-3 Urbana 10:42.6 39:56.1