Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 5:50 11:40  
2 Doherty, Fiona SO Hillside Middle School 6:17 12:34 1
3 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:31 13:02 2
4 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:31 13:03 3
5 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:34 13:08 4
6 Hobaucz, Emily FR Hillside Middle School 6:39 13:18 5
7 Brown, Tessa 8 Oyster River MS 6:41 13:22 6
8 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:42 13:24 7
9 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:46 13:33 8
10 Lambert, Skye 8 Boynton Middle School 6:46 13:33 9
11 White, Libby SO Northwood School 6:47 13:35 10
12 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 6:52 13:45 11
13 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:54 13:49 12
14 Blad, Alyviah 8 Northwood School 6:55 13:51 13
15 Kavanagh, Haley 7 Oyster River MS 6:56 13:53 14
16 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 6:57 13:54 15
17 Mulcahy, Katie 8 Hillside Middle School 6:57 13:54 16
18 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 6:59 13:58 17
19 Cook, Mackenzie 7 Oyster River MS 6:59 13:58 18
20 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 7:07 14:15  
21 Malone, Brianna FR Barrington Middle School 7:11 14:22 19
22 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 7:11 14:22 20
23 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:16 14:32 21
24 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:16 14:33  
25 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:17 14:35  
26 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 7:17 14:35 22
27 Cormier, Mackenzie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:21 14:42 23
28 Sicard, Natalie FR Nottingham School 7:28 14:56  
29 Jackson, Riley FR Strafford School 7:28 14:56 24
30 Weeks, Caroline FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:30 15:01 25
31 Pare', Emily SO Boynton Middle School 7:31 15:02 26
32 Rose, Hannah FR Nottingham School 7:31 15:03  
33 Leclerc, Emily 8 Hillside Middle School 7:33 15:06 27
34 Berkeley, Olivia SO Chichester Cross Country 7:34 15:09 28
35 Gibson, Audrey SO Boynton Middle School 7:36 15:13 29
36 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:37 15:14 30
37 Verno, Gabby SO Oyster River MS 7:40 15:20 31
38 Woroniak, Hannah SO Strafford School 7:41 15:22 32
39 Escabi, Maggie 7 Barrington Middle School 7:41 15:22 33
40 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:41 15:23 34
41 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:43 15:26 35
42 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:43 15:26 36
43 Traffie, Delaney 8 Boynton Middle School 7:43 15:27 37
44 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:44 15:29  
45 Dion, Hannah FR Barrington Middle School 7:45 15:30 38
46 Canepa, Ellory FR Barrington Middle School 7:46 15:33  
47 Collinsworth, Savanah FR Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47  
48 Somero, Destiny FR Boynton Middle School 7:57 15:55  
49 Hurley, Joslynn FR Epsom Central School 7:57 15:55  
50 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:59 15:59  
51 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 8:04 16:08  
52 Myrshall, Jordan 8 Boynton Middle School 8:06 16:13  
53 Leas, Charlotte 7 Strafford School 8:09 16:18 39
54 Pavlik, Elena 7 Oyster River MS 8:10 16:21 40
55 Siegert, Claire FR Strafford School 8:13 16:27 41
56 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 8:14 16:28 42
57 Scharr, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 8:16 16:33  
58 Lavalley, Alyssa 8 Epsom Central School 8:19 16:38  
59 Dulin, Elianna 8 Barrington Middle School 8:30 17:00  
60 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:31 17:03  
61 Stoll, Lena 8 Oyster River MS 8:32 17:05 43
62 Stankicwicz, Grace 8 Hillside Middle School 8:32 17:05 44
63 Gatchell, Bailey 7 Epsom Central School 8:37 17:14  
64 Frost, Olivia 8 Barrington Middle School 8:41 17:22  
65 Prusia, Kylie 8 Northwood School 8:43 17:26 45
66 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:46 17:32  
67 Stone, Emma 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:49 17:38 46
68 Hardy, Madelyn 7 Barrington Middle School 8:54 17:48  
69 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:59  
70 Boulton, Delilah 8 Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:59  
71 Bilodeau, Hailey 8 Deerfield Community School 9:01 18:02  
72 Rayno, Amara SO Chichester Cross Country 9:04 18:08 47
73 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 9:23 18:47  
74 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 9:28 18:56  
75 Wright, Barbara 7 Barrington Middle School 9:28 18:56  
76 Frangos, Alexandra FR Barrington Middle School 9:30 19:00  
77 Dilalla, Emma 8 Portsmouth Middle School 9:35 19:10 48
78 Little, Maia 8 Portsmouth Middle School 9:37 19:14 49
79 Howe, Alex 8 Hillside Middle School 9:46 19:33 50
80 Hammami, Yasmine 8 Hillside Middle School 10:00 20:00 51
81 Claudio, Ayslin FR Chichester Cross Country 10:03 20:07 52
82 Antosiewicz, Josie FR Barrington Middle School 10:04 20:08  
83 Guthrie, Tallis 8 Barrington Middle School 10:05 20:10  
84 Airey, Heather SO Strafford School 10:19 20:38  
85 Corson, Kaydence FR Chichester Cross Country 10:20 20:40 53
86 Mathison, Sophie FR Strafford School 10:25 20:51  
87 Pakasi, Avana 8 Portsmouth Middle School 10:28 20:56 54
88 Gehling, Jamie 7 Oyster River MS 10:45 21:31 55
89 Pesonsolido, Katie 8 Oyster River MS 10:56 21:52  
90 Maines, Maghen 8 Portsmouth Middle School 11:02 22:05 56
91 Brudniak, Allyson 7 Chichester Cross Country 11:31 23:03 57
92 Montambeault, Kelsey FR Chichester Cross Country 11:33 23:07 58
93 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon 7 Barrington Middle School 11:35 23:11  
94 Arroyo, Sophie 7 Northwood School 12:43 25:26 59