Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:47 18:00 1
2 Spainhower, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:51 18:13 2
3 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:52 18:15 3
4 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:54 18:21 4
5 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 5:58 18:35 5
6 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:59 18:37 6
7 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:00 18:41 7
8 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:00 18:41 8
9 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:01 18:44 9
10 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:48 10
11 Sicard, Jacob JR Coe-Brown 6:03 18:50 11
12 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:06 19:00 12
13 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:07 19:03 13
14 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:08 19:05 14
15 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:11 19:14 15
16 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:12 19:16 16
17 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 6:12 19:19  
18 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:13 19:20 17
19 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:23 18
20 Zhu, Gregory SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 19
21 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 20
22 Mikofsky, Miles SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:26 21
23 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:15 19:26 22
24 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:15 19:28 23
25 O'Neill, Snowden SR Kennett 6:16 19:30 24
26 Bango, Sebastian SR Phillips Exeter 6:16 19:31 25
27 Jack, Puchalski JR Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:35 26
28 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:35  
29 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:36  
30 Jones, Carlos JR Phillips Exeter 6:19 19:38  
31 Harris, Landon JR Winnacunnet 6:19 19:40 27
32 Phillips, Gregory SR Hanover 6:23 19:51 28
33 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:25 19:57 29
34 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:27 20:04 30
35 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:27 20:05 31
36 Ryan, Foley SR Phillips Exeter 6:29 20:10  
37 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30 20:13 32
38 Porras, Eric SR Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:15  
39 Napier, James SR Hanover 6:31 20:17 33
40 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:31 20:17 34
41 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:32 20:19  
42 Moehlmann, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:21  
43 Tinkham, Ryley JR Kennett 6:32 20:21 35
44 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:33 20:22 36
45 Jenkins, Joshua SR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:23 37
46 Wizboski, Eric JR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:23 38
47 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover 6:34 20:27 39
48 Ricci, Robert SR Portsmouth 6:36 20:33 40
49 Scott, Traxler SR Phillips Exeter 6:38 20:39  
50 Brieger, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:39 20:40  
51 Duffy, Brendan SR Trinity 6:39 20:40 41
52 Barrington, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley 6:39 20:41 42
53 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:39 20:43  
54 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 6:40 20:44 43
55 Luke, Christopher SR Phillips Exeter 6:41 20:48  
56 Tauras, Matt SR Windham 6:42 20:51 44
57 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 6:43 20:55 45
58 Callahan, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:43 20:55 46
59 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 6:44 20:58 47
60 House, Sean SR Winnacunnet 6:45 21:00  
61 Kearney, Michael SR Windham 6:45 21:01 48
62 Heckman, Josh SR Coe-Brown 6:45 21:01  
63 Swainbank, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:45 21:01 49
64 Eaton, Parker JR Coe-Brown 6:46 21:04  
65 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 6:47 21:07  
66 Cortez, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 6:48 21:08 50
67 Kelly, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:51 21:18 51
68 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:51 21:19  
69 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:20 52
70 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:51 21:20 53
71 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet 6:53 21:24  
72 Jauregui Morris , Ethan SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 54
73 Paul, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:25 55
74 Budney, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:26  
75 Hardardt, Ethan SR Winnacunnet 6:54 21:27  
76 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 6:54 21:28 56
77 Thompkins, Jackson SR Manchester Central 6:54 21:29  
78 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 6:55 21:30  
79 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 6:55 21:31 57
80 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:55 21:32 58
81 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 6:56 21:33 59
82 Meaney, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 6:56 21:34 60
83 Dumont, Jake JR Pelham 6:56 21:35 61
84 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 6:57 21:38 62
85 Army, David SR Milford 6:59 21:44  
86 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:59 21:44 63
87 Futado, Thomas SR Windham 6:59 21:45 64
88 Crowley, Liam SR Plymouth Regional 7:00 21:47 65
89 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 7:01 21:51 66
90 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 7:02 21:53 67
91 Garside, Nolan SR Windham 7:02 21:53 68
92 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 7:02 21:54 69
93 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 7:02 21:54  
94 Borman, Eric SR Kennett 7:03 21:55 70
95 Carter, Doe SO Windham 7:03 21:57 71
96 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:04 21:59 72
97 Brandt, Aidan SR Lebanon 7:04 21:59 73
98 Pacheco, Jacob SR Bishop Guertin 7:04 22:00  
99 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:05 22:01 74
100 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 7:05 22:03  
101 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 7:05 22:03 75
102 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:04  
103 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:04 76
104 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet 7:06 22:04  
105 Miller, Stephen SR Bishop Guertin 7:06 22:05  
106 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover 7:06 22:05 77
107 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 7:06 22:06 78
108 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover 7:07 22:07 79
109 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 7:07 22:09 80
110 Johnson, Camden JR Coe-Brown 7:07 22:10  
111 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 7:08 22:11 81
112 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 7:08 22:11 82
113 Dorji, Milarepa JR Kennett 7:08 22:11 83
114 Clark, William JR Phillips Exeter 7:10 22:18  
115 Valhouli, Zachary JR Winnacunnet 7:11 22:20  
116 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:11 22:21 84
117 Godwin, Sam SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
118 Taylor, Eric SR Coe-Brown 7:12 22:23  
119 Brand, Thomson SR Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:23  
120 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 7:12 22:24 85
121 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 7:12 22:24  
122 Makyshov, Smaiyl SR Phillips Exeter 7:14 22:30  
123 Tommasi, John SR Windham 7:14 22:31  
124 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke 7:15 22:33  
125 Zoucho, Ryan SR Manchester Central 7:17 22:38  
126 Wiggin, Luke SR Coe-Brown 7:17 22:40  
127 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:42 86
128 Earick, Mason JR Plymouth Regional 7:18 22:43 87
129 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:18 22:43  
130 Haynie, Eli SR Oyster River 7:18 22:44  
131 Nadeau, Ben SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:45 88
132 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 7:19 22:47  
133 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:20 22:49 89
134 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin 7:20 22:49  
135 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 7:21 22:52  
136 Pratap, Ady SR Dover 7:21 22:53 90
137 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:23 22:58  
138 Earick, Cade JR Plymouth Regional 7:24 23:00 91
139 Willis , Stewart SR Goffstown 7:24 23:00 92
140 Fillion, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 7:25 23:04  
141 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:26 23:08  
142 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 7:26 23:09 93
143 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:10 94
144 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:27 23:10 95
145 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:27 23:10 96
146 Fullerton-Meaney, Taigue SR Hanover 7:27 23:12 97
147 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:28 23:13 98
148 Cote , Noah SR Oyster River 7:28 23:14  
149 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:28 23:14  
150 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29 23:16 99
151 Soucy, Jonathan SR Kennett 7:29 23:17 100
152 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30 23:19 101
153 Pasqualoni, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:30 23:19  
154 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover 7:30 23:20 102
155 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:31 23:22  
156 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:32 23:26  
157 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 7:32 23:27 103
158 Leuthauser, Keenan SR Lebanon 7:33 23:29 104
159 Schnare, Rudy SR Milford 7:35 23:34  
160 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:35 23:35  
161 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:36 23:38 105
162 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:36 23:40 106
163 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:37 23:42 107
164 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 7:37 23:42  
165 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:37 23:43 108
166 Durkin, Connor SR Portsmouth 7:39 23:49  
167 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet 7:40 23:51  
168 Thomas, Jack SR Pembroke 7:41 23:53  
169 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:41 23:54 109
170 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:41 23:55 110
171 Pyhala, Gus SR Mascenic Regional 7:41 23:55 111
172 White, Caleb JR Kennett 7:42 23:57 112
173 Campbell, Evan JR Portsmouth 7:46 24:09  
174 Todd, Stephen SR Milford 7:47 24:12  
175 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 7:48 24:15 113
176 McKay, Murray JR Goffstown 7:48 24:17 114
177 Sheenan Jr, David SR Kennett 7:49 24:19  
178 Thompson, Nicholas SR Dover 7:50 24:23  
179 Leduc, Joseph JR Goffstown 7:50 24:23 115
180 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:54 24:35 116
181 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 7:57 24:44 117
182 Jaeger, Bruno SR Kennett 7:57 24:44  
183 Maloney, Nathan JR Hollis/Brookline 7:57 24:44 118
184 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham 7:58 24:46 119
185 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 7:58 24:48 120
186 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:59 24:50 121
187 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:59 24:51  
188 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59 24:51 122
189 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 8:01 24:56  
190 Barrette, William SR Plymouth Regional 8:02 24:59  
191 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham 8:03 25:02 123
192 Balke, Davis SR Goffstown 8:05 25:10 124
193 Sullivan, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08 25:17 125
194 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 8:09 25:22 126
195 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet 8:10 25:24  
196 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 8:10 25:24  
197 Fillion, Liam JR Oyster River 8:10 25:25  
198 McNamara, William SR Windham 8:13 25:33  
199 Burgess, Peter JR Coe-Brown 8:13 25:34  
200 Geissler, Harrison SR Portsmouth 8:15 25:40  
201 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:47  
202 Haddock, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 8:19 25:52  
203 Sader, Louis JR Windham 8:21 25:58  
204 Soares, Mason JR Dover 8:22 26:00  
205 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 8:22 26:01 127
206 Smell, Liam JR Windham 8:22 26:02  
207 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 8:24 26:07 128
208 Reynolds, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 8:25 26:11  
209 Van Guilder, Noah SR Goffstown 8:25 26:11 129
210 Lewis, Richard JR Mascenic Regional 8:26 26:14 130
211 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 8:26 26:15  
212 Eaton, Aidan JR Portsmouth 8:29 26:23  
213 Gianitsis , Anthony SR Goffstown 8:41 27:02 131
214 Blake, Dalton JR Goffstown 8:43 27:08  
215 Somero, Heath SR Mascenic Regional 8:44 27:11  
216 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 8:50 27:29  
217 Brace, Adam JR Con-Val 8:53 27:39 132
218 Kim, Ian SR Plymouth Regional 8:54 27:42  
219 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 8:56 27:46 133
220 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:58 27:52 134
221 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 9:12 28:38  
222 Ballou, Ryan SR Kennett 9:15 28:46  
223 Gamester, Jordan SR Portsmouth 9:27 29:22  
224 Tran, Tommy SR Portsmouth 9:32 29:39  
225 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:41 30:07  
226 Edwards, Lucus SR Goffstown 10:01 31:10  
227 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 10:22 32:14 135
228 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 11:08 34:38  
229 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 12:37 39:13